FinProfile seurakisat 19.7.2022 tulokset

19.7.2022

Finprofile seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
19.07.2022

P5 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Eemil Auvinen                    --                        9,20              
2)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        9,37              
3)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        9,56              
4)   Leo Herranen                     --                        10,87             
5)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        15,45             
6)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        15,90             


T5 40m
1)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        10,50             
2)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        10,65             
3)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        10,92             
4)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        11,03             
5)   Eevi Koskinen                    --                        11,37             
6)   Janni Eklund                     --                        11,51             
7)   Amanda Tani                      --                        11,59             
8)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        11,82             
9)   Lauren Kokko                     --                        14,63             

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        10,50             
2)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        10,92             
3)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        11,03             
4)   Eevi Koskinen                    --                        11,37             
5)   Janni Eklund                     --                        11,51             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        10,65             
2)   Amanda Tani                      --                        11,59             
3)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        11,82             
4)   Lauren Kokko                     --                        14,63             


P5 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        8,75              
     8,75   

2)   Leo Herranen                     --                        5,60              
     5,60   

3)   Eemil Auvinen                    --                        5,26              
     5,26   

4)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        5,15              
     5,15   

5)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        3,33              
     3,33   

6)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        1,81              
     1,81   



T5 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        4,34              
     4,34   

2)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        3,98              
     3,98   

3)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        3,91              
     3,91   

4)   Lilja Rossi                      IitPy                     3,89              
     3,89   

5)   Janni Eklund                     --                        3,85              
     3,85   

6)   Amanda Tani                      --                        3,62              
     3,62   

7)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,47              
     3,47   

8)   Eevi Koskinen                    --                        3,03              
     3,03   

9)   Lauren Kokko                     --                        2,18              
     2,18   



P7 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Lari Pätynen                     --                        8,68              
2)   Onni Leppänen                    --                        8,70              
3)   Kasper Pesälä                    --                        8,72              
4)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        8,79              
5)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,01              


T7 40m
1)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        8,64              
2)   Leia-Maria Fallieras             --                        8,71              
3)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        8,91              
4)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,01              
5)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        9,24              
6)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        9,27              
6)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        9,27              
8)   Venla Heikki                     --                        9,55              
9)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        9,98              

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        8,64              
2)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        9,27              
2)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        9,27              
4)   Venla Heikki                     --                        9,55              
5)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        9,98              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Leia-Maria Fallieras             --                        8,71              
2)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        8,91              
3)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,01              
4)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        9,24              


P7 Korkeus
Alkuerät
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        75                
     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Kasper Pesälä                    --                        70                
     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        65                
     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

     Onni Leppänen                    --                                          
     55     
     DNS    



T7 Korkeus
Alkuerät
1)   Venla Heikki                     --                        75                
     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        75                
     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      xo     xo     xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        70                
     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Leia-Maria Fallieras             --                        65                
     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        65                
     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        65                
     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Heini Martikainen                --                        55                
     55     60     
     o      xxx    

8)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        55                
     55     60     
     xo     xxx    



P9 150m
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     24,56             
2)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        26,76             
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        27,53             
4)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        27,54             
5)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        30,57             
6)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     31,26             
7)   Toivo Fallieras                  --                        34,43             
8)   Miro Peltola                     --                        37,37             
9)   Milo Suokas                      --                        40,01             
     Jiri Kojo                        --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        26,76             
2)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        27,54             
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     31,26             
4)   Miro Peltola                     --                        37,37             
5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        40,01             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     24,56             
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        27,53             
3)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        30,57             
4)   Toivo Fallieras                  --                        34,43             
     Jiri Kojo                        --                        DNS               


T9 150m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        28,46             
2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     29,06             
3)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        29,72             
4)   Martta Peltola                   --                        30,12             
5)   Ronja Malmström                  --                        30,25             
6)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     31,26             
7)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        31,68             
8)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        31,79             
9)   Alisa Pesälä                     --                        32,52             
10)  Aada Tani                        --                        33,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        28,46             
2)   Martta Peltola                   --                        30,12             
3)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     31,26             
4)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        31,68             
5)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        31,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     29,06             
2)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        29,72             
3)   Ronja Malmström                  --                        30,25             
4)   Alisa Pesälä                     --                        32,52             
5)   Aada Tani                        --                        33,04             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     3,52              
     3,52   3,27   3,34   3,45   
                                 

2)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        3,01              
     3,01   2,74   2,97   2,76   
                                 

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        3,01              
     2,95   2,88   3,01   2,81   
                                 

4)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        2,74              
     2,71   2,51   2,74   x      
                                 

5)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     2,54              
     2,54   2,26   2,44   2,39   
                                 

6)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        2,51              
     2,51   2,24   2,45   2,15   
                                 

7)   Toivo Fallieras                  --                        2,24              
     2,09   2,24   1,86   1,85   
                                 

8)   Miro Peltola                     --                        2,06              
     2,06   2,04   2,02   2,03   
                                 

9)   Milo Suokas                      --                        2,02              
     2,02   1,61   1,75   1,92   
                                 

     Jiri Kojo                        --                        DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        3,19              
     2,92   3,19   2,85   2,23   
                                 

2)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     2,88              
     2,88   2,66   2,61   2,70   
                                 

3)   Martta Peltola                   --                        2,71              
     2,66   2,62   2,71   2,66   
                                 

4)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        2,55              
     2,49   2,18   2,35   2,55   
                                 

5)   Ronja Malmström                  --                        2,55              
     2,38   2,55   2,47   2,42   
                                 

6)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2,53              
     2,53   2,48   2,34   2,39   
                                 

7)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     2,49              
     2,32   2,47   2,49   2,34   
                                 

8)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        2,46              
     2,39   2,43   2,45   2,46   
                                 

9)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        2,31              
     1,43   2,07   1,96   2,31   
                                 

10)  Aada Tani                        --                        2,30              
     2,30   2,22   2,30   1,92   
                                 

11)  Alisa Pesälä                     --                        2,20              
     2,08   2,20   2,10   2,00   
                                 



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        24,97             
2)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     27,66             
3)   Aamos Huppunen                   --                        29,03             
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        29,05             
5)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        30,78             
6)   Miro Heino                       --                        32,00             


T11 150m
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     23,53             
2)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     25,99             
3)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     27,25             
4)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        29,28             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     29,61             
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     29,96             
7)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     30,12             
8)   Hulda Huppunen                   --                        30,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     23,53             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     29,96             
3)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     30,12             
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   --                        30,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     25,99             
2)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     27,25             
3)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        29,28             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     29,61             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        118               
     100    105    110    115    118    124    
     o      xxo    o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        90                
     70     80     90     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     90                
     70     80     90     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Aamos Huppunen                   --                        90                
     80     90     100    
     o      xo     xxx    

5)   Miro Heino                       --                        80                
     60     70     80     90     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        70                
     60     70     80     
     o      o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     115               
     90     100    105    110    115    118    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        110               
     80     90     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xxx    o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     100               
     80     90     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     90                
     70     80     90     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Hulda Huppunen                   --                        90                
     60     70     80     90     100    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     90                
     70     80     90     100    
     o      o      xo     xxx    



T13 200m
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    33,88             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     35,40             
3)   Mirella Roos                     --                        35,57             
4)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        35,69             
5)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     36,68             
6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     37,40             
7)   My Kilkki                        --                        38,93             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    33,88             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     35,40             
3)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        35,69             
4)   My Kilkki                        --                        38,93             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mirella Roos                     --                        35,57             
2)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     36,68             
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     37,40             


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        33,11             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        35,56             


T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Alanko                      HeinI                     34,63             
     34,63  

2)   Viivi And                        MäntsU                    34,36             
     34,36  

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     19,16             
     19,16  

4)   My Kilkki                        --                        18,98             
     18,98  

5)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     18,01             
     18,01  

6)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        16,05             
     16,05  

7)   Mirella Roos                     --                        14,95             
     14,95  

8)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,50             
     10,50  

     Iita Alanko                      HeinI                     NM                
     -      



P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        9,95              
     9,95   



P15 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    --                        28,89             


T15 200m

P15 Moukari

T15 Moukari