Silja Line Seurakisat 8.8.2017

Tulokset sarakemuodossa

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
08.08.2017

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toivo Fallieras                                            13,48             
2)   Milo Suokas                                                14,71             
     Atte Pekkanen                                                                
     Elmo Järvinen                                                                
     Elmo Tossavainen                                                             
     Leevi Heikki                                                                 
     Reino Ryyppö                                                                 


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                9,15              
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                10,51             
3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              10,74             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        11,03             
5)   Lotta Kiiski                                               15,34             
                    


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              2,33              
     1,83   1,81   2,33   
                          

2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           1,98              
     1,68   0,93   1,98   
                          

3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               1,54              
     1,44   1,22   1,54   
                          

4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1,25              
     0,95   0,93   1,25   
                          

5)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,24              
     1,19   0,69   1,24   
                          

6)   Toivo Fallieras                                            1,00              
     0,93   0,84   1,00   
                          

7)   Milo Suokas                                                0,66              
     0,66   0,64   0,65   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                2,30              
     1,94   2,20   2,30   
                          

2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1,72              
     1,72   1,67   1,33   
                          

3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              1,66              
     1,66   1,60   1,59   
                          

4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,54              
     1,47   1,54   1,13   
                          

5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,46              
     1,41   1,46   1,42   
                          

6)   Lotta Kiiski                                               0,78              
     0,68   0,67   0,78   
                          



P7 40m
1)   Juho Virta                                                 7,92              
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     8,09              
3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,36              
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,54              
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,74              
6)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          8,89              
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,46              
8)   Ilmari Määttä                                              9,71              
9)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,05             
10)  Akseli Koso                                                10,30             
11)  Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,50             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,36              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          8,89              
3)   Ilmari Määttä                                              9,71              
4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,05             
5)   Akseli Koso                                                10,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Juho Virta                                                 7,92              
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     8,09              
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,54              
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,74              
5)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,46              
6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,50             


T7 40m
1)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     8,07              
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,39              
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,00              
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,03              
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,03              
6)   Venla Vilen                                                9,08              
7)   Veera Niittymaa                                            9,29              
8)   Iida Talo                                                  9,64              
9)   Martta Rämä                                                9,78              
10)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,39              
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,03              
3)   Venla Vilen                                                9,08              
4)   Martta Rämä                                                9,78              
5)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     8,07              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,00              
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,03              
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            9,29              
5)   Iida Talo                                                  9,64              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     13,46             
     13,46  

2)   Veeti Heikki                                               12,86             
     12,86  

3)   Juho Virta                                                 11,68             
     11,68  

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     11,48             
     11,48  

5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          11,32             
     11,32  

6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          10,75             
     10,75  

7)   Akseli Koso                                                10,67             
     10,67  

8)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               9,49              
     9,49   

9)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,54              
     8,54   

10)  Ilmari Määttä                                              5,56              
     5,56   

              


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,56             
     10,56  

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,19              
     8,19   

3)   Venla Vilen                                                8,18              
     8,18   

4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           7,84              
     7,84   

5)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     7,27              
     7,27   

6)   Veera Niittymaa                                            6,97              
     6,97   

7)   Moona Kostiander                                           6,10              
     6,10   

8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5,52              
     5,52   

9)   Martta Rämä                                                5,33              
     5,33   

10)  Iida Talo                                                  5,02              
     5,02   



P9 40m
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,89              
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,18              
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              7,33              
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,46              
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,53              
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,80              
7)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               7,87              
8)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,16              
9)   Leo Määttä                                                 8,17              
10)  Myrky Martikainen                                          8,41              
11)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,46              
12)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,63              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,89              
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,18              
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              7,33              
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,46              
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,53              
6)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,63              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,80              
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               7,87              
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,16              
4)   Leo Määttä                                                 8,17              
5)   Myrky Martikainen                                          8,41              
6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,46              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     7,41              
2)   Hilda Laakso                                               7,90              
3)   Elsi Savelainen                                            8,16              
4)   Aada Ristola                                               8,20              
5)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,82              
6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               9,00              
     Venla Tossavainen                                                            


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     -      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    

2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     -      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

9)   Leo Määttä                                                 75                
     75     80     
     xxo    xxx    

     Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     NH                
     75     80     
     xxx    -      



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     107               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    109    111    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Elsi Savelainen                                            85                
     75     80     85     90     
     xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      xxo    o      xxx    




P11 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     16,99             
2)   Asser Kajasto                                              17,47             


T11 100m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     16,23             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          16,96             
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     16,98             
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     17,48             
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     17,89             
6)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    18,00             
7)   Noora Ojala                                                18,49             
8)   Hilma Virta                                                18,56             
9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     19,06             
10)  Oona Ojala                                                 19,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     16,23             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          16,96             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     17,48             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                18,49             
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 19,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     16,98             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     17,89             
3)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    18,00             
4)   Hilma Virta                                                18,56             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     19,06             


P11 Moukari

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,97             
     12,97  

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,77             
     10,77  

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,33             
     10,33  

4)   Oona Ojala                                                 9,24              
     9,24   

5)   Noora Ojala                                                7,45              
     7,45   

6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     7,15              
     7,15   

7)   Hilma Virta                                                6,83              
     6,83   

8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     5,19              
     5,19   



P13 100m

T13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     14,13             
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     15,40             
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     16,04             
4)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     16,52             
5)   Nea Ojala                                                  16,95             
6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     17,58             


P13 Kolmiloikka

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     8,09              
     8,01   8,09   x      8,01   7,94   7,86   
                                               

2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     7,39              
     x      x      7,29   7,39   6,69   7,13   
                                               

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     7,38              
     7,05   6,89   6,95   6,75   7,30   7,38   
                                               

4)   Nea Ojala                                                  6,95              
     x      6,67   6,65   6,89   6,90   6,95   
                                               

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     6,36              
     6,19   x      6,36   x      x      x      
                                               



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     12,69             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
     Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                                       


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     10,12             
     9,72   9,84   10,12  9,62   x      x      
                                               



T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     8,23              
     8,23   8,09   7,96   8,05   8,05   8,19