Silja Line Seurakisat 4.7.2017

 

Tulokset 

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
04.07.2017

P5 400m
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1.53,73           
2)   Eelis Uotila                                               2.05,84           
3)   Jarkko Tani                                                2.09,19           
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               2.27,82           
5)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2.32,59           
6)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2.34,60           
7)   Toivo Fallieras                                            2.51,31           
8)   Miro Tuikka                                                3.18,20           
9)   Milo Suokas                                                3.49,05           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jarkko Tani                                                2.09,19           
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               2.27,82           
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2.32,59           
4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2.34,60           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1.53,73           
2)   Eelis Uotila                                               2.05,84           
3)   Toivo Fallieras                                            2.51,31           
4)   Miro Tuikka                                                3.18,20           
5)   Milo Suokas                                                3.49,05           


T5 400m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.53,03           
2)   Aino Myllymäki                                             2.07,22           
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 2.13,20           
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        2.23,75           
5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2.24,96           
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.36,89           
7)   Martta Peltola                                             2.53,94           
8)   Emilia Savolainen                                          3.01,80           
9)   Emma Ryyppö                                                3.05,87           
10)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          4.56,89           
                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vieno Salo                                                 2.13,20           
2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        2.23,75           
3)   Martta Peltola                                             2.53,94           
4)   Emilia Savolainen                                          3.01,80           
             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.53,03           
2)   Aino Myllymäki                                             2.07,22           
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2.24,96           
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.36,89           
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                3.05,87           
6)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          4.56,89           


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           5,42              
     5,42   

2)   Eelis Uotila                                               5,40              
     5,40   

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              4,57              
     4,57   

4)   Jarkko Tani                                                4,29              
     4,29   

5)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2,93              
     2,93   

6)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,73              
     2,73   

7)   Leevi Heikki                                               2,42              
     2,42   

8)   Toivo Fallieras                                            2,17              
     2,17   

9)   Miro Tuikka                                                1,81              
     1,81   

10)  Milo Suokas                                                1,65              
     1,65   



T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Myllymäki                                             5,13              
     5,13   

2)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          3,88              
     3,88   

3)   Vieno Salo                                                 3,62              
     3,62   

4)   Lumi Terviö                                                3,43              
     3,43   

5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        3,06              
     3,06   

6)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2,82              
     2,82   

7)   Ida Laaksonen                                              2,49              
     2,49   

8)   Emilia Savolainen                                          2,39              
     2,39   

9)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2,35              
     2,35   

10)  Taimi Martikainen                                          2,27              
     2,27   

11)  Hulda Huppunen                                             1,25              
     1,25   

12)  Martta Peltola                                             1,22              
     1,22   



P7 400m
1)   Romeo Uotila                                               1.31,77           
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     1.33,60           
3)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           1.46,32           
4)   Juho Virta                                                 1.49,73           
5)   Oliver Tasa                                                1.50,01           
6)   Veeti Heikki                                               1.55,29           
7)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          1.59,85           
8)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2.00,18           
9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             2.08,23           
10)  Aarni Martikainen                                          2.11,80           
11)  Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     3.09,18           
            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Romeo Uotila                                               1.31,77           
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     1.33,60           
3)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           1.46,32           
4)   Juho Virta                                                 1.49,73           
5)   Oliver Tasa                                                1.50,01           
6)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     3.09,18           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veeti Heikki                                               1.55,29           
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          1.59,85           
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2.00,18           
4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             2.08,23           
5)   Aarni Martikainen                                          2.11,80           
           


T7 400m
1)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     1.38,77           
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     1.51,97           
3)   Venla Vilen                                                1.54,19           
4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           2.00,25           
5)   Aino Vihertö                                               2.04,29           
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           2.11,97           
7)   Iida Talo                                                  2.15,20           
8)   Martta Rämä                                                2.20,42           
9)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         2.23,93           
10)  Klaara Rauhala                                             2.25,57           
11)  Kerttu Honkarila                                           2.38,50           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     1.38,77           
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     1.51,97           
3)   Iida Talo                                                  2.15,20           
4)   Martta Rämä                                                2.20,42           
5)   Klaara Rauhala                                             2.25,57           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Venla Vilen                                                1.54,19           
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           2.00,25           
3)   Aino Vihertö                                               2.04,29           
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           2.11,97           
5)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         2.23,93           
6)   Kerttu Honkarila                                           2.38,50           


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romeo Uotila                                               19,02             
     19,02  

2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          14,59             
     14,59  

3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     13,92             
     13,92  

4)   Juho Virta                                                 11,02             
     11,02  

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               10,34             
     10,34  

6)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,33             
     10,33  

7)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           9,43              
     9,43   

8)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,34              
     8,34   

9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             5,72              
     5,72   

10)  Aarni Martikainen                                          5,08              
     5,08   

                 


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,76             
     10,76  

2)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         9,69              
     9,69   

3)   Aino Vihertö                                               9,34              
     9,34   

4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,24              
     9,24   

5)   Iida Talo                                                  6,96              
     6,96   

6)   Netta Karhu                                                6,07              
     6,07   

7)   Venla Vilen                                                5,40              
     5,40   

8)   Martta Rämä                                                5,36              
     5,36   

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           5,12              
     5,12   

10)  Kerttu Honkarila                                           4,51              
     4,51   

11)  Klaara Rauhala                                             4,16              
     4,16   



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3.56,96           
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3.58,54           
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4.13,50           
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.14,80           
5)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              4.18,03           
6)   Eevert Puntti                                              4.37,74           
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     4.58,34           
8)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     5.41,44           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Leinonen                                              4.29,18           
2)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     4.31,61           
3)   Hilkka Virta                                               4.50,90           
4)   Elsi Savelainen                                            4.54,14           
5)   Emilia Leivo                                               6.08,75           
6)   Alina Puntti                                               6.21,45           


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3,62              
     x      3,62   3,55   
                          

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,10              
     2,94   2,99   3,10   
                          

3)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,00              
     2,91   2,79   3,00   
                          

4)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              2,97              
     2,86   2,97   2,88   
                          

5)   Eevert Puntti                                              2,90              
     2,77   2,79   2,90   
                          

6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,89              
     2,89   2,73   2,83   
                          

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     2,83              
     2,72   2,83   2,82   
                          

8)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         2,57              
     2,21   2,53   2,57   
                          

9)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,55              
     2,50   2,55   2,48   
                          

10)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     2,20              
     2,20   2,15   2,10   
                          

11)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,18              
     2,14   2,18   2,10   
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     3,43              
     3,43   3,16   2,95   
                          

2)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,18              
     3,18   3,02   x      
                          

3)   Iida Leinonen                                              3,03              
     3,03   2,28   2,97   
                          

4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     2,83              
     2,83   x      2,63   
                          

5)   Elsi Savelainen                                            2,70              
     2,33   2,70   2,40   
                          

6)   Enna Peltola                                               2,63              
     2,56   2,45   2,63   
                          

7)   Aada Ristola                                               2,51              
     2,43   x      2,51   
                          

8)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,48              
     2,43   2,48   x      
                          

9)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,46              
     2,46   2,24   2,40   
                          

10)  Emilia Leivo                                               2,34              
     2,34   1,83   x      
                          

11)  Kerttu Liiri                                               2,26              
     2,11   2,26   1,88   
                          

12)  Alina Puntti                                               2,21              
     2,19   2,21   x      
                          

13)  Diana Uotila                                               1,98              
     1,98   1,92   x      
                          



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     4.11,21           
2)   Asser Kajasto                                              4.11,26           
3)   Jesse Tuominen                                             5.47,89           


T11 1000m
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.58,44           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.09,48           
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.16,56           
4)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.39,83           
5)   Noora Ojala                                                4.41,38           
6)   Hilla Martikainen                                          4.42,09           
7)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        4.50,14           
8)   Oona Ojala                                                 4.54,65           
9)   Hilma Virta                                                5.58,24           
                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.58,44           
2)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.16,56           
3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        4.50,14           
4)   Hilma Virta                                                5.58,24           
                

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.09,48           
2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.39,83           
3)   Noora Ojala                                                4.41,38           
4)   Hilla Martikainen                                          4.42,09           
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 4.54,65           


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3,36              
     3,36   3,21   3,20   
                          

2)   Asser Kajasto                                              3,13              
     2,96   2,94   3,13   
                          

3)   Jesse Tuominen                                             2,75              
     2,75   2,00   2,65   
                          

4)   Pyry Savolainen                                            2,35              
     x      2,35   2,34   
                          



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,81              
     3,81   3,59   3,31   
                          

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,47              
     x      3,47   3,40   
                          

3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,46              
     3,46   3,33   3,33   
                          

4)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        3,28              
     x      x      3,28   
                          

5)   Noora Ojala                                                2,97              
     2,97   2,91   2,96   
                          

6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2,91              
     2,91   2,81   2,61   
                          

7)   Oona Ojala                                                 2,88              
     2,88   2,77   2,61   
                          

8)   Hilma Virta                                                2,78              
     2,76   2,58   2,78   
                          

9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,51              
     2,36   2,51   2,49   
                          

10)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     2,33              
     2,33   2,00   2,07   
                          

                


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jyri Säyriö                      ValkKa                    3.26,41           
2)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     3.35,53           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            3.50,65           
2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.51,73           
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     4.16,49           
4)   Nea Ojala                                                  4.37,22           


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     27,55             
     x      18,72  21,76  x      27,55  23,50  

2)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             14,82             
     14,82  x      -      -      -      



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              27,95             
     24,86  x      26,13  26,11  25,95  27,95  

2)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          19,97             
     x      x      x      19,97  18,60  x      

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            19,66             
     x      18,61  19,66  18,53  17,05  18,42  

4)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             18,46             
     17,57  x      18,10  x      18,46  15,93  

5)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     18,25             
     18,25  x      x      17,01  15,85  x      

6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     11,81             
     x      10,83  11,50  11,81  11,53  11,71  

              


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     2.36,82           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2.45,51           
2)   Veera Sipponen                                             2.59,98           
3)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     3.05,76           


P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     22,22             
     18,02  19,00  20,42  21,59  22,22  x      



T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Sipponen                                             17,82             
     17,82  x      17,29  15,84  14,92  16,59