Silja Line Seurakisat 29.4.2017 Lyöttilä

P5 maastojuoksu 200m
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1.03,00           
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1.05,00           
3)   Taavi Leppäranta                                           1.08,00           
4)   Miro Tuikka                                                1.58,00           


T5 maastojuoksu 200m
1)   Hertta Leiramo                                                       
2)   Elna Pirinen                                                         
3)   Vieno Salo                                                           
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                                
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                         


P7 maastojuoksu 400m
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     1,48              
2)   Valerian Kaskentaus              ValkKa                    2,22              
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,30              


T7 maastojuoksu 400m
1)   Jonna Kolari                     ValkKa                    1,44              
2)   Hilla Kalliomäki                 ValkKa                    1,48              
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           2,25              
4)   Olga Komulainen                                            2,27              
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           2,33              
6)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              2,34                  


P9 maastojuoksu 700m
1)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     2.26,00           
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              2.30,00           
3)   Aku Kortelainen                                            2.32,00           
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2.35,00           
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     2.37,00           
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2.40,00           
7)   Eric Rinne                                                 2.44,00           
8)   Sisu Kalliomäki                  ValkKa                    2.48,00           
9)   Eino Komulainen                                            2.55,00           
10)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     3.19,00           


T9 maastojuoksu 700m
1)   Jenna Kolari                     ValkKa                    2.33,00           
2)   Helmi Kalliomäki                 ValkKa                    2.46,00           
3)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     2.52,00           
4)   Martta Leiramo                                             2.58,00           
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.25,00           
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     DNS               


P11 maastojuoksu 1,2km
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     5.08,00           


T11 maastojuoksu 1,2km
1)   Sofia Rinne                                                5.01,00           
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     5.07,00           
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5.22,00           
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     5.39,00           
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     5.45,00           
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     5.53,00           
7)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        6.05,00           
8)   Noora Ojala                                                6.07,00           
9)   Oona Ojala                                                 6.42,00           
10)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     9.13,00           


P13 maastojuoksu 2,4km
1)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     9.51,00           
2)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     11.04,00          


T13 maastojuoksu 2,4km
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     11.44,00          
2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     12.43,00          


T15 maastojuoksu 2,4km
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     11.33,00