Silja Line Seurakisat 27.6.2017

 

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
27.06.2017

P5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              14,01             
2)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           15,99             
3)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           18,44             
4)   Aaro Ruotsalainen                                          18,52             
5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              19,07             
6)   Milo Suokas                                                22,47             
                 


T5 60m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     13,47             
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             15,33             
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        16,58             
4)   Ida Laaksonen                                              18,42             
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                19,88             
6)   Emilia Savolainen                                          20,14             
7)   Olivia Vilen                                               20,29             
8)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             24,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     13,47             
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             15,33             
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        16,58             
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             24,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ida Laaksonen                                              18,42             
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                19,88             
3)   Emilia Savolainen                                          20,14             
4)   Olivia Vilen                                               20,29             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,40              
     7,40   

2)   Aaro Ruotsalainen                                          5,28              
     5,28   

3)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           5,26              
     5,26   

4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              4,12              
     4,12   

5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           3,58              
     3,58   

6)   Milo Suokas                                                2,60              
     2,60   

              
     



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        5,76              
     5,76   

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,24              
     5,24   

3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              4,44              
     4,44   

4)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     4,42              
     4,42   

5)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             3,94              
     3,94   

6)   Emilia Savolainen                                          3,69              
     3,69   

7)   Olivia Vilen                                               3,26              
     3,26   

8)   Hulda Huppunen                                             3,05              
     3,05   



P7 60m
1)   Juho Virta                                                 12,18             
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          13,00             
3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     13,08             
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,28             
5)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            13,55             
6)   Reko Ruotsalainen                                          14,18             
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          14,54             
8)   Tuukka Leiniö                                              15,22             
9)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     16,05             
10)  Aamos Huppunen                                             16,11             
                  

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juho Virta                                                 12,18             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     13,08             
3)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            13,55             
4)   Tuukka Leiniö                                              15,22             
                   

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          13,00             
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,28             
3)   Reko Ruotsalainen                                          14,18             
4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          14,54             
5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     16,05             
6)   Aamos Huppunen                                             16,11             


T7 60m
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     13,03             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     13,63             
3)   Venla Vilén                                                13,86             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           14,57             
5)   Moona Kostiander                                           14,63             
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             14,99             
7)   Iida Talo                                                  15,98             
8)   Olga Komulainen                                            16,29             
9)   Silja Suikkanen                                            16,34             
                 

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     13,63             
2)   Venla Vilén                                                13,86             
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           14,63             
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             14,99             
               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     13,03             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           14,57             
3)   Iida Talo                                                  15,98             
4)   Olga Komulainen                                            16,29             
5)   Silja Suikkanen                                            16,34             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Virta                                                 2,29              
     2,20   2,29   2,28   
                          

2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,29              
     2,29   2,17   2,25   
                          

3)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            2,15              
     1,97   2,11   2,15   
                          

4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2,15              
     2,15   x      2,05   
                          

5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,10              
     2,06   2,10   2,00   
                          

6)   Reko Ruotsalainen                                          2,10              
     1,66   1,53   2,10   
                          

7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          1,83              
     1,81   1,76   1,83   
                          

8)   Tuukka Leiniö                                              1,80              
     1,80   1,80   1,47   
                          

9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             1,62              
     1,62   1,41   1,43   
                          

10)  Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     1,60              
     1,52   x      1,60   
                          
             


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     2,22              
     2,22   2,18   2,02   
                          

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,11              
     2,00   2,11   1,97   
                          

3)   Venla Vilén                                                2,06              
     2,03   2,00   2,06   
                          

4)   Moona Kostiander                                           1,89              
     1,79   1,84   1,89   
                          

5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           1,88              
     1,81   1,69   1,88   
                          

6)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1,83              
     1,75   1,83   1,83   
                          

7)   Iida Talo                                                  1,64              
     1,49   1,60   1,64   
                          

8)   Olga Komulainen                                            1,60              
     1,58   1,48   1,60   
                          

9)   Silja Suikkanen                                            1,33              
     1,33   1,16   1,20   
                                       


P9 60m
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,81             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            11,23             
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     11,31             
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,90             
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            12,32             
6)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         12,53             
7)   Eino Komulainen                                            12,79             
                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            11,23             
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     11,31             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,90             
                 

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,81             
2)   Matias Makkonen                                            12,32             
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         12,53             
4)   Eino Komulainen                                            12,79             
                   


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               11,17             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               11,46             
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               12,39             
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               13,99             
                  


P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              14,13             
     14,13  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     12,39             
     12,39  

3)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           11,67             
     11,67  

4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     11,43             
     11,43  

5)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         7,96              
     7,96   

6)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,07              
     7,07   

7)   Eino Komulainen                                            6,57              
     6,57   

8)   Matias Makkonen                                            4,59              
     4,59   

               


T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               8,94              
     8,94   

2)   Veera Elomaa                                               7,73              
     7,73   

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               7,23              
     7,23   

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               6,39              
     6,39   

              


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     14,46             
2)   Pyry Savolainen                                            18,03             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     13,49             
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             13,51             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,58             
4)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     14,80             
5)   Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    14,88             
6)   Martta Huppunen                                            15,38             
7)   Noora Ojala                                                15,78             
8)   Oona Ojala                                                 15,85             
9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,74             
           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,58             
2)   Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    14,88             
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            15,38             
4)   Oona Ojala                                                 15,85             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,74             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     13,49             
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             13,51             
3)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     14,80             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                15,78             
                  


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Pyry Savolainen                                            80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xo     xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Saara Huppunen                                             105               
     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Martta Huppunen                                            100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Oona Ojala                                                 80                
     75     80     85     
     xo     o      xxx    

9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xo     xxx    

10)  Noora Ojala                                                75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     



P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              11,35             
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     11,43             
3)   Erik Heikkilä                                              13,03             


T13 60m aidat
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              11,31             
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     12,20             
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     12,90             
4)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     13,39             
5)   Nea Ojala                                                  14,06             
6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     14,13             
7)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     14,37             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     12,20             
2)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     13,39             
3)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     14,37             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              11,31             
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     12,90             
3)   Nea Ojala                                                  14,06             
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     14,13             


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              32,68             
     32,68  

2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     28,53             
     28,53  

3)   Onni Liikkanen                                             25,17             
     25,17  

4)   Erik Heikkilä                                              24,29             
     24,29  

     Onni Liikkanen                                                               


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              33,59             
     33,59  

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     22,33             
     22,33  

3)   Siiri Harjula                                              21,78             
     21,78  

4)   Nea Ojala                                                  21,54             
     21,54  

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     20,19             
     20,19  

6)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     19,37             
     19,37  

7)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     18,90             
     18,90  

8)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          17,38             
     17,38  

9)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             15,22             
     15,22  

10)  Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     14,44             
     14,44  

11)  Pihla Martikainen                                          13,01             
     13,01  

12)  Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     12,29             
     12,29  



T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     14,40             
2)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    14,69             
3)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     14,95             


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     16,75             


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     140               
     130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      xxx    



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     135               
     125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      xxx