Silja Line Seurakisat 25.7.2017

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
25.07.2017

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              9,40              
2)   Eelis Uotila                                               9,94              
3)   Elmo Järvinen                                              11,47             
4)   Reino Ryyppö                                               11,63             
5)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              12,13             
6)   Toivo Fallieras                                            13,32             
7)   Milo Suokas                                                19,23             
8)   Antton Salonen                                             19,49             


T5 40m
1)   Aino Myllymäki                                             9,55              
2)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,63              
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             10,55             
4)   Elna Pirinen                                               11,19             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        11,21             
6)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             11,45             
7)   Emma Ryyppö                                                11,57             
8)   Linnea Rauhala                                             11,91             
9)   Emilia Savolainen                                          12,00             
10)  Iida Mustonen                                              12,26             
11)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          12,87             
12)  Venla Salonen                                              21,11             
 
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aino Myllymäki                                             9,55              
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             10,55             
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        11,21             
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             11,45             
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                11,57             
6)   Emilia Savolainen                                          12,00             
                 

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,63              
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               11,19             
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             11,91             
4)   Iida Mustonen                                              12,26             
5)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          12,87             
6)   Venla Salonen                                              21,11             
                


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1,93              
     1,74   1,93   1,67   
                          

2)   Eelis Uotila                                               1,78              
     1,67   1,78   1,73   
                          

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1,40              
     1,12   1,23   1,40   
                          

4)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          0,95              
     0,93   0,95   0,94   
                          

5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              0,88              
     0,88   0,67   0,80   
                          

6)   Toivo Fallieras                                            0,86              
     0,54   0,86   0,70   
                          

7)   Reino Ryyppö                                               0,86              
     0,34   x      0,86   
                          

8)   Milo Suokas                                                0,74              
     0,68   0,74   0,54   
                          

9)   Antton Salonen                                             0,60              
     0,60   0,52   0,43   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Myllymäki                                             1,96              
     1,86   1,96   1,84   
                          

2)   Elna Pirinen                                               1,90              
     1,85   1,90   1,74   
                          

3)   Vieno Salo                                                 1,85              
     1,34   1,85   1,69   
                          

4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,85              
     1,67   1,55   1,85   
                          

5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1,63              
     1,63   1,63   1,62   
                          

6)   Emilia Savolainen                                          1,55              
     1,40   1,55   1,37   
                          

7)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             1,46              
     1,34   1,46   1,45   
                          

8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,44              
     1,34   1,25   1,44   
                          

9)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1,01              
     0,50   0,62   1,01   
                          

10)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          1,00              
     1,00   0,86   0,96   
                          

11)  Iida Mustonen                                              0,98              
     0,98   0,81   0,80   
                          

12)  Venla Salonen                                              0,80              
     0,80   0,60   0,67   
                          

                   



P7 40m
1)   Juho Virta                                                 8,18              
2)   Romeo Uotila                                               8,23              
3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,33              
4)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           8,74              
5)   Arttu Järvinen                                             8,82              
6)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,91              
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,46              
8)   Niko Turunen                                               10,25             
9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             10,99             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Romeo Uotila                                               8,23              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,91              
3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,46              
4)   Niko Turunen                                               10,25             
5)   Aamos Huppunen                                             10,99             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Juho Virta                                                 8,18              
2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,33              
3)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           8,74              
4)   Arttu Järvinen                                             8,82              


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Vilen                                                8,92              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,05              
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,46              
4)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         9,72              
5)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,15             
6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             12,49             


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romeo Uotila                                               10,41             
     10,41  

2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             8,90              
     8,90   

3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          6,80              
     6,80   

4)   Juho Virta                                                 6,60              
     6,60   

5)   Joonas Myllymäki                                           5,36              
     5,36   

6)   Niko Turunen                                               4,85              
     4,85   

6)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             4,85              
     4,85   

8)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,55              
     4,55   

9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             4,31              
     4,31   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Tojkander                                           5,19              
     5,19   

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             5,08              
     5,08   

3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         3,93              
     3,93   

4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     3,72              
     3,72   

5)   Venla Vilen                                                3,26              
     3,26   

6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             2,65              
     2,65   



P9 40m
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,29              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              7,36              
3)   Niklas Järvinen                                            7,57              
4)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,66              
5)   Rafael Pekkola                                             7,71              
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,75              
7)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,98              
8)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         8,23              
9)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,60              
10)  Eino Komulainen                                            8,82              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,66              
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,98              
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         8,23              
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,60              
5)   Eino Komulainen                                            8,82              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,29              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              7,36              
3)   Niklas Järvinen                                            7,57              
4)   Rafael Pekkola                                             7,71              
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,75              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     7,45              
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               7,70              
3)   Matilda Karhu                    ValkKa                    7,74              
4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     7,90              
5)   Vilma Karhu                      ValkKa                    7,97              
6)   Aada Ristola                                               8,00              
7)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,22              
8)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,77              


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5,22              
     5,05   5,22   5,21   

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4,90              
     4,26   4,90   4,28   

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              4,39              
     4,39   3,40   4,21   

4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     4,26              
     4,07   3,90   4,26   

5)   Matias Makkonen                                            4,24              
     3,43   4,24   4,22   

6)   Niklas Järvinen                                            3,84              
     3,28   3,84   3,50   

7)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,78              
     3,67   3,52   3,78   

8)   Rafael Pekkola                                             3,66              
     2,95   3,66   3,20   

9)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                3,12              
     2,93   3,07   3,12   

10)  Myrsky Martikainen                                         2,95              
     2,34   2,65   2,95   

11)  Eino Komulainen                                            2,78              
     2,78   2,51   2,42   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               4,06              
     4,06   3,81   x      

2)   Matilda Karhu                    ValkKa                    4,04              
     3,86   4,04   4,04   

3)   Vilma Karhu                      ValkKa                    3,75              
     3,52   3,05   3,75   

4)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     3,56              
     3,42   3,56   3,09   

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,30              
     2,72   3,01   3,30   

6)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     2,97              
     2,97   2,19   2,85   

7)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,72              
     1,87   2,72   2,61   
             


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               9,99              
2)   Luka Tammela                                               10,27             
3)   Asser Kajasto                                              10,31             
4)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            10,71             
5)   Kaapo Ryyppö                                               11,11             


T11 60m
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,97              
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,30             
3)   Saara Huppunen                                             10,46             
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,85             
5)   Noora Ojala                                                10,94             
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,00             
7)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,10             
8)   Lotta Aro                                                  11,17             
9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,30             
10)  Vilma Kantonen                                             11,48             
11)  Hilma Virta                                                11,88             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,97              
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,30             
3)   Noora Ojala                                                10,94             
4)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,00             
5)   Lotta Aro                                                  11,17             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             10,46             
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,85             
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,10             
4)   Vilma Kantonen                                             11,48             
5)   Hilma Virta                                                11,88             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Kaapo Ryyppö                                               80                
     80     85     
     o      xx-    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             120               
     100    105    110    115    120    123    
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     120               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    123    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Vilma Kantonen                                             100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Hilma Virta                                                95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Noora Ojala                                                95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Martta Huppunen                                            90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Oona Ojala                                                 85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     xxx    



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              4,47              
     x      x      4,47   
                          

2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     3,91              
     x      3,91   3,82   
                          



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     4,17              
     3,91   4,17   3,89   
                          

2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3,60              
     3,60   3,42   3,04   
                          

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,29              
     3,06   3,29   3,24   
                          

4)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     3,15              
     3,15   x      x      
                                                            


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              9,63              
     9,63   9,04   8,84   9,30   8,98   9,00   

2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     7,41              
     6,90   7,29   7,14   7,41   7,23   7,06   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     11,91             
     11,68  11,46  11,17  11,91  11,67  11,73  

2)   Joanna Puukka                                              10,54             
     x      10,54  x      9,90   x      x      

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     8,60              
     7,93   7,84   x      8,60   8,57   7,97   

4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     7,89              
     7,54   7,75   x      x      7,33   7,89   

5)   Nea Ojala                                                  7,84              
     7,61   7,84   x      x      x      6,60   

6)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     7,41              
     6,96   7,41   x      x      7,33   x      

7)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          6,76              
     6,72   6,46   6,35   6,57   6,41   6,76   

8)   Pihla Martikainen                                          6,42              
     5,77   5,93   6,42   6,25   6,10   5,93   

9)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     6,04              
     6,04   5,74   5,28   x      4,75   4,73   

10)  Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     5,76              
     5,64   5,20   5,76   5,26   5,43   5,55   

11)  Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     5,70              
     5,70   5,66   5,47   5,69   5,61   5,51   
             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     13,98             



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     11,99             
     x      11,52  x      11,17  11,65  11,99