Silja Line Seurakisat 23.5.2017

Silja Line Seurakisat

Iitin Pyrintö
23.05.2017

P5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              52,63             
2)   Otto Valkonen                                              1.00,48           
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1.25,73           
4)   Milo Suokas                                                1.30,67           
5)   Toivo Fallieras                                            1.31,67           
6)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          1.35,65           


T5 200m
1)   Hertta Leiramo                                             1.00,21           
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               1.06,59           
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1.14,16           
4)   Ida Laaksonen                                              1.15,94           
5)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             1.17,09           
6)   Emilia Savolainen                                          1.20,25           
7)   Venla Salonen                                              1.38,80           
8)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          1.39,84           
9)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.44,54           
               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hertta Leiramo                                             1.00,21           
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               1.06,59           
3)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             1.17,09           
4)   Emilia Savolainen                                          1.20,25           
5)   Venla Salonen                                              1.38,80           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1.14,16           
2)   Ida Laaksonen                                              1.15,94           
3)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          1.39,84           
4)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.44,54           
                


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              2,17              
     1,68   1,81   2,17   
                          

2)   Otto Valkonen                                              1,90              
     1,90   1,58   1,72   
                          

3)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          1,29              
     1,06   1,00   1,29   
                          

4)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1,15              
     0,74   1,15   1,01   
                          

5)   Toivo Fallieras                                            1,04              
     1,04   0,72   0,59   
                          

6)   Milo Suokas                                                0,82              
     0,82   0,58   0,76   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             1,72              
     1,01   1,72   1,53   
                          

2)   Emilia Savolainen                                          1,68              
     1,68   1,46   1,54   
                          

2)   Vieno Salo                                                 1,68              
     1,68   1,46   1,54   
                          

4)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1,67              
     1,67   1,28   1,57   
                          

5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          1,63              
     1,63   0,80   0,71   
                          

6)   Elna Pirinen                                               1,45              
     1,43   1,45   1,04   
                          

7)   Hertta Leiramo                                             1,43              
     0,80   1,04   1,43   
                          

8)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,42              
     1,42   1,40   1,40   
                          

9)   Ida Laaksonen                                              1,36              
     1,30   1,22   1,36   
                          

10)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          0,98              
     0,85   0,98   0,86   
                          

11)  Venla Salonen                                              0,64              
     0,55   0,48   0,64   
                          



P7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             48,51             
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               54,20             
3)   Lenni Koskela                                              55,51             
4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          57,12             
5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     58,16             


T7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              53,62             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             54,03             
3)   Silja Suikkanen                                            57,46             
4)   Iida Talo                                                  58,76             
5)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         1.01,28           


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Martikainen                                          6,45              
     6,45   

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             6,42              
     6,42   

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               5,22              
     5,22   

4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,32              
     3,32   

5)   Lenni Koskela                                              2,02              
     2,02   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              5,51              
     5,51   

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             5,44              
     5,44   

3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         3,82              
     3,82   

4)   Iida Talo                                                  3,44              
     3,44   

5)   Silja Suikkanen                                            2,41              
     2,41   



P9 150m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               24,59             
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     25,91             
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,97             
4)   Rafael Pekkonen                                            26,12             
5)   Niklas Järvinen                                            26,19             
6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,24             
7)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     26,94             
8)   Eevert Puntti                                              27,80             
9)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               29,05             
10)  Aku Kortelainen                                            29,38             
11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     30,17             
12)  Matias Makkonen                                            30,98             
13)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     32,64             
14)  Myrsky Martikainen                                         32,88             
15)  Elias Koskela                                              33,16             
15)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                33,16             
17)  Timi Riikonen                                              33,47             
18)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     37,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                               24,59             
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                            29,38             
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         32,88             
4)   Elias Koskela                                              33,16             
5)   Timi Riikonen                                              33,47             
6)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     37,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     25,91             
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,97             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               29,05             
4)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     30,17             
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            30,98             
6)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                33,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Rafael Pekkonen                                            26,12             
2)   Niklas Järvinen                                            26,19             
3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,24             
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     26,94             
5)   Eevert Puntti                                              27,80             
6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     32,64             


T9 150m
1)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     29,13             
2)   Lila Kaariaho                                              29,42             
3)   Kiia Korhonen                                              29,56             
4)   Elsi Savelainen                                            29,80             
5)   Elina Noukkala                                             31,01             
6)   Martta Leiramo                                             31,49             
7)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     34,41             
8)   Neea Lunkka                                                34,60             
9)   Oona Valkonen                                              37,76             
10)  Suvi Eerikäinen                                            54,78             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kiia Korhonen                                              29,56             
2)   Elsi Savelainen                                            29,80             
3)   Martta Leiramo                                             31,49             
4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     34,41             
5)   Suvi Eerikäinen                                            54,78             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     29,13             
2)   Lila Kaariaho                                              29,42             
3)   Elina Noukkala                                             31,01             
4)   Neea Lunkka                                                34,60             
5)   Oona Valkonen                                              37,76             


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               16,09             
     16,09  

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              15,45             
     15,45  

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     12,89             
     12,89  

4)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     11,89             
     11,89  

5)   Rafael Pekkonen                                            11,73             
     11,73  

6)   Niklas Järvinen                                            11,25             
     11,25  

7)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,75             
     10,75  

8)   Eevert Puntti                                              10,35             
     10,35  

9)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     10,29             
     10,29  

10)  Leevi Hyypiä                                               9,93              
     9,93   

11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,75              
     8,75   

12)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     8,71              
     8,71   

13)  Matias Makkonen                                            7,99              
     7,99   

14)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                7,92              
     7,92   

15)  Aku Kortelainen                                            7,82              
     7,82   

16)  Elias Koskela                                              7,49              
     7,49   

17)  Timi Riikonen                                              6,56              
     6,56   

18)  Myrsky Martikainen                                         5,45              
     5,45   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Korhonen                                              10,40             
     10,40  

2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     9,30              
     9,30   

3)   Lila Kaariaho                                              8,15              
     8,15   

4)   Elsi Savelainen                                            7,41              
     7,41   

5)   Martta Leiramo                                             7,38              
     7,38   

6)   Elina Noukkala                                             6,68              
     6,68   

7)   Oona Valkonen                                              6,54              
     6,54   

8)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     6,41              
     6,41   

9)   Suvi Eerikäinen                                            5,91              
     5,91   

10)  Neea Lunkka                                                4,98              
     4,98   



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     25,80             
2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            27,35             
3)   Max Koutajoki                                              28,03             
4)   Aksu Montonen                                              28,53             
5)   Joonas Haukkapää                                           30,45             
6)   Pyry Savolainen                  IitPy                     30,82             


T11 150m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     24,38             
2)   Saana Tapio                                                24,69             
3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          25,90             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     25,93             
5)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        26,27             
6)   Aada Romppainen                                            26,47             
7)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     27,23             
8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     27,79             
9)   Oona Ojala                                                 28,23             
10)  Noora Ojala                                                28,57             
11)  Sara Suikkanen                                             29,46             
12)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     29,82             
13)  Minttu Peltola                                             29,98             
14)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     32,33             
15)  Sini Auvinen                     IitPy                     34,35             
     Inkeri Reiju                                               DNS               
     Aino Salo                        IitPy                     DNS               
     Saana Tapio                      IitPy                                       
                   

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                                                24,69             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          25,90             
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     25,93             
4)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        26,27             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     29,82             
6)   Sini Auvinen                     IitPy                     34,35             
     Inkeri Reiju                                               DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     24,38             
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     27,23             
3)   Noora Ojala                                                28,57             
4)   Minttu Peltola                                             29,98             
5)   Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     32,33             
   
Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Aada Romppainen                                            26,47             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     27,79             
3)   Oona Ojala                                                 28,23             
4)   Sara Suikkanen                                             29,46             
                                                                
                    


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3,16              
     3,10   3,09   3,16   
     +0,0                 

2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            3,07              
     2,77   3,07   2,87   
     +0,0                 

3)   Aksu Montonen                                              3,05              
     x      3,05   2,96   
     +0,0                 

4)   Max Koutajoki                                              3,02              
     2,92   2,75   3,02   
     +0,0                 

5)   Tatu Jussila                                               2,63 +0,0          
     2,63   2,44   2,49   
     +0,0                 

6)   Joonas Haukkapää                                           2,45 +0,0          
     2,45   2,31   1,97   
     +0,0                 

7)   Pyry Savelainen                                            2,45              
     2,29   x      2,45   
                          



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                3,88              
     3,68   3,66   3,88   
                          

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,47              
     2,84   3,47   3,19   
                          

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,46              
     3,46   3,03   3,44   
                          

4)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,42              
     3,42   3,35   3,32   
                          

5)   Aada Romppainen                                            3,36              
     3,31   3,32   3,36   
                          

6)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        3,30              
     3,29   3,30   
                   

7)   Minttu Peltola                                             3,04              
     3,02   3,04   2,99   
                          

8)   Noora Ojala                                                3,02              
     2,89   3,02   2,92   
                          

9)   Inkeri Reiju                                               2,96              
     2,96   x      x      
                          

10)  Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2,93              
     2,74   2,78   2,93   
                          

11)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,86              
     2,86   2,83   2,83   
                          

12)  Oona Ojala                                                 2,81              
     2,73   x      2,81   
                          

13)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,73              
     2,73   2,73   2,72   
                          

14)  Sara Suikkanen                                             2,72              
     2,70   2,72   2,68   
                          

15)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     2,55              
     2,55   2,22   2,16   
                          

16)  Sanna Nevalainen                                           2,47              
     2,47   2,21   2,09   
                          

17)  Sini Auvinen                     IitPy                     2,07              
     2,07   1,79   1,75   
                          

     Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     NM                
     DNS    x      
                   



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              32,87             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            31,44             
2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     35,86             
3)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     36,28             
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     37,14             
     Joanna Puukka                                              DNS               


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              14,37             
     14,37  



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              24,66             
     24,66  

2)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     21,87             
     21,87  

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            17,80             
     17,80  

4)   Pihla Martikainen                                          15,13             
     15,13  

5)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     13,78             
     13,78  

6)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          13,19             
     13,19  

7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     12,90             
     12,90  



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Keinänen                  IitPy                     41,17             
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     41,70             


T15 300m

P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     5,09              
     x      5,08   5,09   
                          



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          3,69              
     3,69   x      x