Silja Line Seurakisat 22.8.2017

 

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
22.08.2017

P5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              13,64             
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           15,47             
3)   Elmo Järvinen                                              16,53             
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               17,17             
4)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              17,17             
6)   Miro Tuikka                                                18,07             
7)   Milo Suokas                                                21,74             
                                                                       


T5 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                13,40             
2)   Hertta Leiramo                                             14,55             
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             15,22             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        15,86             
5)   Elna Pirinen                                               16,25             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                                              16,80             
7)   Emilia Savolainen                                          19,05             
8)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          22,20             


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              4,67              
     4,67   

2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           4,18              
     4,18   

3)   Leevi Heikki                                               3,10              
     3,10   

4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,42              
     2,42   

5)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2,22              
     2,22   

6)   Miro Tuikka                                                1,84              
     1,84   

7)   Milo Suokas                                                1,56              
     1,56   

                                                                  


T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Laaksonen                                              4,20              
     4,20   

2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        3,82              
     3,82   

3)   Lumi Terviö                                                3,77              
     3,77   

4)   Elna Pirinen                                               3,75              
     3,75   

5)   Emilia Savolainen                                          3,20              
     3,20   

6)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          2,98              
     2,98   

7)   Hertta Leiramo                                             2,88              
     2,88   

8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2,50              
     2,50   

9)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2,05              
     2,05   



P7 60m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             11,68             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             12,27             
3)   Juho Virta                                                 12,40             
4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          12,56             
5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     12,91             
6)   Veeti Heikki                                               13,19             
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          13,74             
8)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     14,27             
9)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     14,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Juho Virta                                                 12,40             
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               13,19             
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     14,27             
4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     14,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             11,68             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             12,27             
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          12,56             
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     12,91             
5)   Aarni Martikainen                                          13,74             


T7 60m
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     12,81             
2)   Venla Vilen                                                13,05             
3)   Veera Niittymaa                                            13,40             
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           13,67             
5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     13,79             
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             13,83             
7)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              14,57             
8)   Venla Parkkonen                                            14,69             
9)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         14,78             
10)  Iida Talo                                                  15,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     12,81             
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            13,40             
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             13,83             
4)   Venla Parkkonen                                            14,69             
5)   Iida Talo                                                  15,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Venla Vilen                                                13,05             
2)   Moona Kostiander                                           13,67             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     13,79             
4)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              14,57             
5)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         14,78             


P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Virta                                                 81                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     78     81     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             78                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     78     81     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          70                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     70                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Arttu Järvinen                                             65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Veeti Heikki                                               60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     55                
     50     55     60     
     o      o      x      

9)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     50                
     50     55     
     o      xxx    



T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Vilen                                                78                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     78     81     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     78                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     78     81     
     o      o      xo     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Venla Parkkonen                                            70                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              60                
     50     55     60     
     o      xo     o      

7)   Moona Kostiander                                           60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Veera Niittymaa                                            55                
     50     55     60     
     o      o      xxx    

9)   Iida Talo                                                  55                
     50     55     60     
     o      xo     xxx    

   


P9 60m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               10,02             
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              10,30             
3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,77             
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     10,93             
5)   Eevert Puntti                                              11,15             
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,39             
7)   Matias Makkonen                                            12,28             
8)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         12,54             
9)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     12,78             
10)  Eeli Tuikka                                                14,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                               10,02             
2)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     10,93             
3)   Eevert Puntti                                              11,15             
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            12,28             
5)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     12,78             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              10,30             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,77             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,39             
4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         12,54             
5)   Eeli Tuikka                                                14,23             


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               10,71             
2)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     11,30             
3)   Aada Ristola                                               11,81             
4)   Venla Tossavainen                                          11,97             
5)   Martta Leiramo                                             12,30             
6)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,00             


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               21,24             
     21,24  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,03             
     13,03  

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              11,68             
     11,68  

4)   Sisu Parkkonen                                             11,53             
     11,53  

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     9,74              
     9,74   

6)   Eeli Tuikka                                                9,70              
     9,70   

7)   Matias Makkonen                                            9,28              
     9,28   

8)   Eevert Puntti                                              8,62              
     8,62   

9)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     6,60              
     6,60   

10)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     6,30              
     6,30   

11)  Myrsky Martikainen                                         5,29              
     5,29   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Tossavainen                                          9,08              
     9,08   

2)   Martta Leiramo                                             8,50              
     8,50   

3)   Veera Elomaa                                               8,28              
     8,28   

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               6,96              
     6,96   

5)   Aada Ristola                                               5,32              
     5,32   

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,78              
     3,78   

                  

P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            13,76             


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,45             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          14,67             
3)   Ansa Liikanen                                              15,38             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                15,39             
               

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            2,85              
     2,85   2,77   2,79   2,69   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,54              
     3,39   3,34   3,02   3,54   
                                 

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,45              
     3,42   3,41   3,45   3,41   
                                 

3)   Noora Ojala                                                2,96              
     2,79   2,86   2,93   2,96   
                                 
              


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              11,23             
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     13,25             
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     14,72             



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              4,75              
     4,50   4,49   4,75   -      
                                 

2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     4,07              
     3,71   4,00   4,07   3,72   
                                 

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3,99              
     3,66   3,36   3,99   3,75   
                                 

4)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          3,39              
     3,39   3,10   3,37   2,13   
                                 

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          2,79              
     2,79   2,71   2,20   2,67   
                                 


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          3,97              
     3,85   3,85   3,97   -