Silja Line Seurakisat 16.5.2017

 

 
Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
16.05.2017

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              9,56              
2)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           11,45             
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               11,64             
4)   Eki Peni                                                   11,91             
5)   Milo Suokas                                                13,05             
6)   Miro Tuikka                                                14,36             


T5 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     9,29              
2)   Hertta Leiramo                                             10,36             
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,63             
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             11,41             
5)   Jenna Riuttala                                             11,52             
6)   Emma Ryyppö                                                11,96             
7)   Elna Pirinen                                               12,01             
8)   Hulda Huppunen                                             12,07             
9)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          12,64             
10)  Ida Laaksonen                                              13,07             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     9,29              
2)   Hertta Leiramo                                             10,36             
3)   Jenna Riuttala                                             11,52             
4)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          12,64             
5)   Ida Laaksonen                                              13,07             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,63             
2)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             11,41             
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                11,96             
4)   Elna Pirinen                                               12,01             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             12,07             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              6,91              
     6,91   

2)   Eki Peni                                                   6,05              
     6,05   

3)   Leevi Heikki                                               3,67              
     3,67   

4)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           3,66              
     3,66   

5)   Miro Tuikka                                                3,30              
     3,30   

6)   Milo Suokas                                                2,20              
     2,20   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     5,32              
     5,32   

2)   Elna Pirinen                                               5,20              
     5,20   

3)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          5,01              
     5,01   

4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        4,63              
     4,63   

5)   Hertta Leiramo                                             4,60              
     4,60   

6)   Jenna Riuttala                                             4,40              
     4,40   

7)   Ida Laaksonen                                              3,86              
     3,86   

8)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2,90              
     2,90   

8)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             2,90              
     2,90   

10)  Hulda Huppunen                                             2,57              
     2,57   



P7 40m
1)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,39              
2)   Lemmi Tapio Leivo                                          8,56              
3)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            8,58              
4)   Elias Lehtonen                                             8,65              
5)   Immo Peni                                                  8,80              
6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,58             
7)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,68             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,39              
2)   Elias Lehtonen                                             8,65              
3)   Immo Peni                                                  8,80              
4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lemmi Tapio Leivo                                          8,56              
2)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            8,58              
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,68             


T7 40m
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,55              
2)   Venla Vilen                                                9,08              
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,15              
4)   Iina Lunkka                                                9,23              
5)   Saima Helander                                             9,47              
6)   Martta Rämä                                                9,49              
7)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,51              
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,59              
9)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              9,75              
10)  Silja Suikkanen                                            9,95              
11)  Iida Talo                                                  9,96              
12)  Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         9,99              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Vilen                                                9,08              
2)   Martta Rämä                                                9,49              
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,59              
4)   Silja Suikkanen                                            9,95              
5)   Iida Talo                                                  9,96              
6)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         9,99              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,55              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,15              
3)   Iina Lunkka                                                9,23              
4)   Saima Helander                                             9,47              
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,51              
6)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              9,75              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi Tapio Leivo                                          2,39              
     x      2,29   2,39   
                          

2)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            2,26              
     2,05   2,26   2,22   
                          

3)   Immo Peni                                                  2,24              
     1,97   2,24   2,20   
                          

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               2,17              
     2,17   2,09   x      
                          

5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     1,75              
     1,66   x      1,75   
                          

6)   Elias Lehtonen                                             1,58              
     x      1,58   x      
                          

7)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     1,48              
     1,48   1,41   x      
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,32              
     2,32   2,23   2,17   
                          

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             2,05              
     2,05   1,51   1,90   
                          

3)   Saima Helander                                             2,02              
     1,72   1,82   2,02   
                          

4)   Venla Vilen                                                1,95              
     1,78   1,69   1,95   
                          

5)   Moona Kostiander                                           1,91              
     1,52   1,87   1,91   
                          

6)   Iida Talo                                                  1,84              
     1,69   1,59   1,84   
                          

7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           1,83              
     1,68   1,83   1,07   
                          

8)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         1,77              
     1,70   1,69   1,77   
                          

9)   Martta Rämä                                                1,75              
     1,75   1,75   1,59   
                          

10)  Iina Lunkka                                                1,48              
     1,42   1,04   1,48   
                          

11)  Ruusa Leiramo                                              1,43              
     1,43   1,07   1,02   
                          

12)  Silja Suikkanen                                            1,15              
     0,82   1,15   1,02   
                          



P9 40m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               7,15              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,21              
3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,59              
4)   Rafael Pekkola                                             7,73              
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,07              
6)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,13              
7)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,22              
8)   Mikke Montonen                                             8,32              
9)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,34              
9)   Okko Mikkola                                               8,34              
11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,47              
12)  Eino Komulainen                                            9,06              
13)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     9,29              
14)  Okko Peni                                                  9,55              
     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                               7,15              
2)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,59              
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,22              
4)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,34              
5)   Okko Peni                                                  9,55              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,07              
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,13              
3)   Okko Mikkola                                               8,34              
4)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     9,29              
     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,21              
2)   Rafael Pekkola                                             7,73              
3)   Mikke Montonen                                             8,32              
4)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,47              
5)   Eino Komulainen                                            9,06              


T9 40m
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               7,35              
2)   Aino Lindroos                                              7,63              
3)   Meea Mäkinen                                               7,68              
4)   Aada Ristola                                               7,75              
5)   Enna Peltola                                               7,88              
6)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     7,90              
7)   Lila Kaariaho                                              7,94              
8)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,25              
9)   Elina Noukkala                                             8,34              
10)  Martta Leiramo                                             8,36              
11)  Emilia Leivo                                               8,43              
12)  Suvi Eerikäinen                                            8,62              
13)  Alina Puntti                                               8,64              
14)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,94              
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     DNS               
     Hilda Laakso                                                                 

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               7,35              
2)   Aada Ristola                                               7,75              
3)   Elina Noukkala                                             8,34              
4)   Suvi Eerikäinen                                            8,62              
5)   Alina Puntti                                               8,64              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aino Lindroos                                              7,63              
2)   Meea Mäkinen                                               7,68              
3)   Enna Peltola                                               7,88              
4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     7,90              
5)   Lila Kaariaho                                              7,94              
6)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,25              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Martta Leiramo                                             8,36              
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,43              
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,94              
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     DNS               
     Hilda Laakso                                                                 


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3,50              
     x      3,42   3,50   
                          

2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,30              
     3,23   3,13   3,30   
                          

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,00              
     2,77   2,77   3,00   
                          

4)   Rafael Pekkola                                             2,79              
     2,66   2,68   2,79   
                          

5)   Aku Kortelainen                                            2,73              
     2,67   2,63   2,73   
                          

6)   Okko Mikkola                                               2,68              
     2,59   x      2,68   
                          

7)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     2,60              
     2,60   2,47   x      
                          

8)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,57              
     2,57   x      2,44   
                          

9)   Mikke Montonen                                             2,54              
     2,40   2,54   2,36   
                          

10)  Matias Makkonen                                            2,51              
     2,42   2,33   2,51   
                          

11)  Eino Komulainen                                            2,30              
     2,19   2,30   2,23   
                          

12)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     2,24              
     2,22   2,24   2,24   
                          

13)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,10              
     1,85   2,10   1,96   
                          

14)  Okko Peni                                                  2,05              
     1,75   1,92   2,05   
                          

     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               3,00              
     2,89   2,71   3,00   
                          

2)   Aino Lindroos                                              2,89              
     2,89   2,74   2,80   
                          

3)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     2,77              
     2,77   2,77   2,75   
     +0,0                 

4)   Lila Kaariaho                                              2,70              
     2,53   2,47   2,70   
                          

5)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,69              
     2,53   2,47   2,69   
                          

6)   Aada Ristola                                               2,68              
     2,64   2,68   2,66   
                          

7)   Enna Peltola                                               2,66              
     2,40   2,48   2,66   
                          

8)   Elina Noukkala                                             2,62              
     2,62   2,32   2,52   
                          

9)   Martta Leiramo                                             2,48              
     2,48   2,30   2,38   
                          

10)  Emilia Leivo                                               2,40 +0,0          
     2,40   2,34   2,29   
     +0,0                 

11)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,40 +0,0          
     2,40   2,30   2,11   
     +0,0                 

12)  Suvi Eerikäinen                                            2,30              
     2,09   2,30   x      
                          

13)  Alina Puntti                                               2,15              
     1,95   1,96   2,15   
                          

     Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                                       
     Hilda Laakso                                                                 


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              10,29             
2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            10,63             
3)   Asser Peni                                                 11,23             
4)   Aksu Montonen                                              11,34             


T11 60m
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,87              
2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,15             
3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     10,36             
4)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        10,73             
5)   Noora Ojala                                                10,91             
6)   Sara Suikkanen                                             10,98             
7)   Vilma Kantonen                                             11,19             
8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,32             
9)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,33             
10)  Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     11,38             
11)  Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     11,48             
12)  Elise Blaudet                                              11,71             
13)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,81             
14)  Sanna Nevalainen                                           12,28             
15)  Seela Helander                                             12,32             
16)  Sini Auvinen                                               12,91             
     Sanna Nevalainen                                                             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,87              
2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,15             
3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     10,36             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                10,91             
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sara Suikkanen                                             10,98             
2)   Vilma Kantonen                                             11,19             
3)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     11,48             
4)   Sanna Nevalainen                                           12,28             
5)   Sini Auvinen                                               12,91             
     Sanna Nevalainen                                                             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        10,73             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,32             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     11,38             
4)   Elise Blaudet                                              11,71             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,81             
6)   Seela Helander                                             12,32             


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Asser Peni                                                 14,36             
     14,36  

2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            14,35             
     14,35  

3)   Aksu Montonen                                              9,34              
     9,34   

4)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              8,83              
     8,83   



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     16,01             
     16,01  

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     14,95             
     14,95  

3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        12,61             
     12,61  

4)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     12,44             
     12,44  

5)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,96             
     10,96  

6)   Elise Blaudet                                              10,80             
     10,80  

7)   Sara Suikkanen                                             9,57              
     9,57   

8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9,31              
     9,31   

9)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     8,43              
     8,43   

10)  Oona Ojala                                                 8,28              
     8,28   

11)  Noora Ojala                                                7,96              
     7,96   

12)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,61              
     7,61   

13)  Vilma Kantonen                                             7,11              
     7,11   

14)  Sanna Nevalainen                                           6,75              
     6,75   

15)  Seela Helander                                             6,34              
     6,34   

     Sanna Nevalainen                                                             


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              8,93              
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             9,21              
3)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,81              
4)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     10,46             
5)   Jimi Montonen                                              10,75             


T13 60m
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              8,77              
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     9,39              
3)   Viivi Ojala                                                9,41              
4)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,62              
5)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     9,74              
6)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     10,04             
7)   Nea Ojala                                                  10,32             
8)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     10,41             
9)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,55             
10)  Nilla Ryyppö                                               10,61             
11)  Lumi Kaariaho                                              10,86             
12)  Helmi Karjalainen                                          11,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     9,39              
2)   Viivi Ojala                                                9,41              
3)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     10,04             
4)   Nea Ojala                                                  10,32             
5)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     10,41             
6)   Nilla Ryyppö                                               10,61             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              8,77              
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,62              
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     9,74              
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,55             
5)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              10,86             
6)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          11,80             


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              8,71              
     x      8,23   7,90   7,64   8,71   

2)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             7,01              
     6,55   6,92   7,01   6,95   6,63   

3)   Erik Heikkilä                                              6,67              
     6,09   6,48   6,49   6,67   6,10   

4)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     6,56              
     6,39   5,97   6,56   x      6,35   

5)   Jimi Montonen                                              4,26              
     4,23   4,16   4,26   -      3,49   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              11,03             
     11,03  10,12  10,08  x      x      

2)   Nea Ojala                                                  8,12              
     8,12   7,43   7,10   7,16   6,98   

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     7,58              
     7,58   7,34   6,66   7,34   7,37   

4)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     7,40              
     x      6,79   6,85   7,15   7,40   

5)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     7,03              
     6,86   6,42   7,03   6,29   6,34   

6)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          6,45              
     6,39   6,11   6,45   6,18   6,04   

7)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     6,41              
     x      5,76   5,96   5,22   6,41   

8)   Nilla Ryyppö                                               6,08              
     6,08   5,84   5,81   5,83   5,12   

9)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     5,84              
     5,74   4,92   5,84   5,72   5,82   

10)  Viivi Ojala                                                5,80              
     5,38   x      5,58   5,66   5,80   

11)  Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     5,79              
     5,29   5,42   5,58   5,79   5,25   

12)  Lumi Kaariaho                                              5,71              
     5,71   4,77   5,00   5,29   5,12   



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     8,24              
2)   Leevi Lehtikangas                                          10,60             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     8,92              
2)   Veera Sipponen                                             9,94              


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     9,39              
     x      x      9,39   9,26   9,05   

2)   Leevi Lehtikangas                                          6,03              
     5,67   5,01   6,03   -      -      



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     12,11             
     12,11  x      x      10,95  10,61  

2)   Veera Sipponen                                             7,08              
     6,76   7,08   5,94   7,02   7,00