Silja Line Seurakisa 29.8.2017

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
29.08.2017

P5 40m aidat
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              10,53             
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           11,14             
3)   Eelis Uotila                                               12,11             
4)   Max Aalto                        LahdA                     12,35             
5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              13,35             
6)   Leevi Heikki                                               14,66             
7)   Reino Ryyppö                                               15,22             
8)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              17,98             
9)   Miro Tuikka                                                18,49             
10)  Milo Suokas                                                22,63             
11)  Toivo Fallieras                                            24,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           11,14             
2)   Max Aalto                        LahdA                     12,35             
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               15,22             
4)   Miro Tuikka                                                18,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              13,35             
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              17,98             
3)   Milo Suokas                                                22,63             
4)   Toivo Fallieras                                            24,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              10,53             
2)   Eelis Uotila                                               12,11             
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               14,66             


T5 40m aidat
1)   Karolina Tojkander                                         13,30             
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               13,32             
3)   Hertta Leiramo                                             13,39             
4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                15,69             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             16,59             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                                              18,90             
     Emma Karlenpoika                                           DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karolina Tojkander                                         13,30             
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               13,32             
3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              18,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hertta Leiramo                                             13,39             
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                15,69             
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             16,59             
     Emma Karlenpoika                                           DNS               


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Uotila                                               14,28             
     14,28  

2)   Max Aalto                        LahdA                     7,58              
     7,58   

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,38              
     7,38   

4)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           6,60              
     6,60   

5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               5,89              
     5,89   

6)   Leevi Heikki                                               5,30              
     5,30   

7)   Toivo Fallieras                                            4,00              
     4,00   

8)   Miro Tuikka                                                3,82              
     3,82   

9)   Elmo Järvinen                                              3,42              
     3,42   

10)  Tuure Rytkölä                                              3,33              
     3,33   

11)  Milo Suokas                                                3,10              
     3,10   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karolina Tojkander                                         7,23              
     7,23   

2)   Elna Pirinen                                               5,22              
     5,22   

3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          4,95              
     4,95   

4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                4,91              
     4,91   

5)   Ida Laaksonen                                              4,50              
     4,50   

6)   Hertta Leiramo                                             4,25              
     4,25   

7)   Hulda Huppunen                                             3,39              
     3,39   

     Emma Karlenpoika                                                             


P7 40m aidat
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,79              
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,81              
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          10,19             
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     10,19             
5)   Elias Lehtonen                                             10,74             
6)   Akseli Koso                                                11,91             
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          12,07             
8)   Aamos Huppunen                                             13,37             
     Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Akseli Koso                                                                  

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,79              
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,81              
     Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elias Lehtonen                                             10,74             
2)   Akseli Koso                                                11,91             
3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          12,07             
     Akseli Koso                                                                  

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          10,19             
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     10,19             
3)   Aamos Huppunen                                             13,37             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Jonna Kolari                     ValkKa                    8,77              
2)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     9,21              
3)   Madeleine Aalto                  LahdA                     9,58              
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,97             
5)   Venla Vilen                                                11,00             
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           11,57             
7)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              11,98             
8)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         13,01             
9)   Iida Talo                                                  13,78             
10)  Veera Niittymaa                                            14,34             
     Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Tuuli Makkonen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     9,21              
2)   Venla Vilen                                                11,00             
3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         13,01             
     Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jonna Kolari                     ValkKa                    8,77              
2)   Madeleine Aalto                  LahdA                     9,58              
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           11,57             
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            14,34             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,97             
2)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              11,98             
3)   Iida Talo                                                  13,78             
     Tuuli Makkonen                                             DNS               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,15              
     2,15   2,06   2,03   
                          

2)   Veeti Heikki                                               2,12              
     2,12   1,96   1,96   
                          

3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          2,07              
     1,97   2,07   1,89   
                          

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,05              
     1,98   2,05   -      
                          

5)   Akseli Koso                                                1,65              
     1,65   1,38   1,59   
                          

6)   Elias Lehtonen                                             1,62              
     1,47   1,62   1,60   
                          

7)   Aamos Huppunen                                             1,52              
     0,84   1,52   0,80   
                          

     Akseli Koso                                                                  
     Niko Turunen                     IitPy                                       
     Tiitus Rytkölä                                             NM                
     -      -      -      
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonna Kolari                     ValkKa                    2,77              
     2,62   2,70   2,77   
                          

2)   Mila Ruokostenpohja              LahdA                     2,66              
     2,66   2,53   2,64   
                          

3)   Madeleine Aalto                  LahdA                     2,49              
     2,20   2,49   2,49   
                          

4)   Moona Kostiander                                           2,01              
     1,93   1,92   2,01   
                          

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,00              
     2,00   1,90   1,80   
                          

6)   Venla Vilen                                                1,91              
     1,82   1,91   1,60   
                          

7)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         1,85              
     1,82   1,78   1,85   
                          

8)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              1,78              
     1,78   1,75   1,78   
                          

9)   Iida Talo                                                  1,76              
     1,76   1,68   
                   

10)  Veera Niittymaa                                            1,45              
     1,42   1,45   -      
                          

     Neea Turunen                     IitPy                                       
     Tuuli Makkonen                                                               


P9 40m aidat
1)   Joona Puukka                                               7,60              
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              8,36              
3)   Luukas Huppunen                                            8,87              
4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              8,95              
5)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           9,06              
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,17              
7)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     9,35              
7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     9,35              
9)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,05             
10)  Matias Makkonen                                            10,15             
11)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     10,73             
12)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     10,89             
13)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                11,00             
14)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     11,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            8,87              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              8,95              
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            10,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                                               7,60              
2)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           9,06              
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,17              
4)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     11,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     9,35              
2)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,05             
3)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     10,73             
4)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                11,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              8,36              
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     9,35              
3)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     10,89             


T9 40m aidat
1)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     8,30              
2)   Jenna Kolari                     ValkKa                    8,49              
3)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     8,73              
4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     8,77              
5)   Aada Ristola                                               9,27              
6)   Venla Tossavainen                                          9,92              
6)   Peppi Peltola                                              9,92              
8)   Martta Leiramo                                             10,22             
9)   Emilia Leivo                                               10,77             
10)  Sofia Pekkola                                              10,98             
11)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,07             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenna Kolari                     ValkKa                    8,49              
2)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     8,77              
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               10,77             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     8,30              
2)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     8,73              
3)   Aada Ristola                                               9,27              
4)   Venla Tossavainen                                          9,92              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Peppi Peltola                                              9,92              
2)   Martta Leiramo                                             10,22             
3)   Sofia Pekkola                                              10,98             
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,07             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3,75              
     3,75   3,62   3,61   
                          

2)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           3,25              
     1,91   3,06   3,25   
                          

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,13              
     2,90   2,92   3,13   
                          

4)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              3,11              
     2,84   2,98   3,11   
                          

5)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,02              
     3,02   2,30   -      
                          

6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     2,97              
     -      -      2,97   
                          

7)   Luukas Huppunen                                            2,85              
     2,73   2,81   2,85   
                          

8)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     2,84              
     2,71   2,81   2,84   
                          

9)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         2,54              
     2,23   2,41   2,54   
                          

10)  Matias Makkonen                                            2,42              
     2,42   2,40   2,36   
                          

11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,34              
     2,12   2,27   2,34   
                          

12)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     2,25              
     2,23   2,23   2,25   
                          

13)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,25              
     2,18   2,03   2,25   
                          

     Nuuti Pyrrö                                                NM                
     -      -      -      
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     3,46              
     3,04   3,46   3,26   
                          

2)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     3,36              
     3,36   3,23   3,34   
                          

3)   Jenna Kolari                     ValkKa                    3,31              
     3,30   3,25   3,31   
                          

4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     3,16              
     3,16   3,14   3,10   
                          

5)   Peppi Peltola                                              3,09              
     3,09   2,68   2,95   
                          

6)   Aada Ristola                                               2,70              
     2,59   2,47   2,70   
                          

7)   Emilia Leivo                                               2,48              
     2,44   2,21   2,48   
                          

8)   Martta Leiramo                                             2,42              
     2,42   2,27   -      
                          

9)   Venla Tossavainen                                          2,42              
     -      2,42   2,00   
                          

10)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,23              
     1,98   2,23   1,91   
                          

11)  Sofia Pekkola                                              1,94              
     1,94   1,73   -      
                          



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            10,79             


T11 60m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,88              
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,88              
3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,08             
4)   Saara Huppunen                                             10,23             
5)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        10,55             
6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,71             
7)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,14             
8)   Noora Ojala                                                11,18             
9)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,33             
10)  Oona Ojala                                                 11,49             
11)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,92             
12)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     12,40             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,88              
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,08             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,71             
4)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,14             
5)   Noora Ojala                                                11,18             
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,88              
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             10,23             
3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        10,55             
4)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,33             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,92             
6)   Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     12,40             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            13,72             
     13,72  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             16,58             
     16,58  

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     14,56             
     14,56  

3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,81             
     12,81  

4)   Saara Huppunen                                             12,73             
     12,73  

5)   Noora Ojala                                                11,62             
     11,62  

6)   Hilla Martikainen                                          11,57             
     11,57  

7)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        10,92             
     10,92  

7)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,92             
     10,92  

9)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,81             
     10,81  

10)  Martta Huppunen                                            9,67              
     9,67   

11)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     7,92              
     7,92   

12)  Elsa Laakso                      IitPy                     7,84              
     7,84   



P13 60m

T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,37              
2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     9,42              
3)   Isabella Aalto                   LahdA                     9,83              
4)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     9,92              
5)   Nea Ojala                                                  10,19             
6)   Pihla Martikainen                                          10,33             
7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,75             
8)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          11,41             


P13 Korkeus

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            135               
     125    130    135    140    
     o      xxo    -o     xxx    

2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Isabella Aalto                   LahdA                     125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     110               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Nea Ojala                                                  105               
     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxx    

     Helmi Karjalainen                                                            


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     12,75             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          15,59             
     Annukka Vainonen                                           DNS               


P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     30,51             
     30,51  



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                                           37,40             
     37,40  

     Siiri Karjalainen                                          NM                
     -