Silja Line Koulukisat 17.5.2017

 

Silja Line Koulukisat Iitin koululaisille
Iitin Pyrintö
17.05.2017

P8 40m
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           7,68              
2)   Onni Suikkanen                                             8,05              
3)   Jaakko Piippo                                              8,13              
4)   Mikke Montonen                                             8,18              
5)   Konsta Rantanen                                            8,19              
6)   Pyry Ingers                                                8,50              
7)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         8,57              
8)   Nicke Castrén                                              8,83              
9)   Teo Gallen-Kallela                                         9,32              
10)  Eelis Purtilo                                              9,50              
11)  Niilo Hutri                                                9,54              
     Lassi Lääveri                                              DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Onni Suikkanen                                             8,05              
2)   Mikke Montonen                                             8,18              
3)   Konsta Rantanen                                            8,19              
4)   Pyry Ingers                                                8,50              
5)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         8,57              
6)   Teo Gallen-Kallela                                         9,32              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           7,68              
2)   Jaakko Piippo                                              8,13              
3)   Nicke Castrén                                              8,83              
4)   Eelis Purtilo                                              9,50              
5)   Niilo Hutri                                                9,54              
     Lassi Lääveri                                              DNS               


T8 40m
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                7,77              
2)   Ellen Kojonen                                              7,81              
3)   Aada Ristola                                               7,98              
4)   Meea Mäkinen                                               8,02              
5)   Maya Räsänen                                               8,20              
6)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,32              
7)   Milja Pöyhönen                                             8,80              
8)   Alina Puntti                                               8,93              
9)   Essi Kanerva                                               9,01              
     Emilia Leivo                                               DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                7,77              
2)   Maya Räsänen                                               8,20              
3)   Milja Pöyhönen                                             8,80              
4)   Essi Kanerva                                               9,01              
     Emilia Leivo                                               DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              7,81              
2)   Aada Ristola                                               7,98              
3)   Meea Mäkinen                                               8,02              
4)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,32              
5)   Alina Puntti                                               8,93              


P8 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,01              
     3,01   2,86   2,96   
                          

2)   Otto Syrjänen                                              2,70              
     2,70   2,68   2,57   
                          

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,53              
     2,34   2,40   2,53   
                          

4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         2,53              
     2,28   2,53   2,39   
                          

5)   Teo Gallen-Kallela                                         2,29              
     2,23   2,29   2,17   
                          

6)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        2,12              
     2,12   1,76   1,88   
                          

     Venni Ojala                                                DNS               


T8 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              2,78              
     2,66   2,78   2,46   
                          

2)   Aada Ristola                                               2,75              
     2,69   2,75   2,44   
                          

3)   Enna Peltola                                               2,57              
     2,57   x      2,42   
                          

4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     2,57              
     2,57   2,36   2,32   
                          

5)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             2,49              
     2,42   2,39   2,49   
                          

6)   Essi Kanerva                                               2,46              
     2,46   2,45   2,42   
                          

7)   Alina Puntti                                               2,15              
     2,15   1,45   2,08   
                          

8)   Silja Harju                                                1,95              
     1,95   1,19   1,35   
                          

     Lotta Hyypiä                                               DNS               


P8 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Aleksi Jopila                                              22,83             
     22,83  

2)   Onni Suikkanen                                             19,87             
     19,87  

3)   Pyry Ingers                                                19,12             
     19,12  

4)   Matias Makkonen                                            17,49             
     17,49  

5)   Luukas Huppunen                                            16,14             
     16,14  

6)   Otto Syrjänen                                              15,25             
     15,25  

7)   Nicke Castrèn                                              13,65             
     13,65  

8)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        13,24             
     13,24  

9)   Eelis Purtilo                                              12,51             
     12,51  

10)  Niilo Hutri                                                12,49             
     12,49  

11)  Timi Riikonen                                              12,30             
     12,30  

12)  Venni Ojala                                                11,48             
     11,48  



T8 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Emilia Leivo                                               15,16             
     15,16  

2)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                14,77             
     14,77  

3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     14,17             
     14,17  

4)   Meea Mäkinen                                               12,50             
     12,50  

5)   Ella Karhu                                                 12,34             
     12,34  

6)   Silja Harju                                                11,22             
     11,22  

7)   Enna Peltola                                               10,28             
     10,28  

8)   Iina Kiiskinen                                             9,34              
     9,34   

9)   Niia Kinnari                                               9,14              
     9,14   

10)  Sofia Hoikkala                                             8,28              
     8,28   

11)  Maya Räsänen                                               7,70              
     7,70   

     Lotta Hyypiä                                               DNS               


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,48              
2)   Onni Lääveri                                               7,97              
3)   Elias Koskela                                              9,17              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               7,68              


P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            2,18              
2)   Jaakko Liikanen                                            2,21              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              2,28              
4)   Onni Suikkanen                                             2,35              
5)   Konsta Rantanen                                            2,40              
6)   Mikke Montonen                                             2,45              
7)   Aleksi Jopila                                              2,47              
8)   Timi Riikonen                                              2,54              
9)   Elias Koskela                                              3,00              
10)  Kristian Kotilainen                                        3,32              
11)  Jaakko Piippo                                              4,26              
11)  Teo Gallen-Kallela                                         4,26              


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              2,31              
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               2,35              
3)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                2,39              
4)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,51              
5)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     2,53              
6)   Milja Pöyhönen                                             3,01              
7)   Essi Kanerva                                               3,04              
8)   Niia Kinnari                                               5,32              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              2,89              
     -      2,89   -      
                          

2)   Elias Koskela                                              2,29              
     2,29   2,22   2,21   
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,27              
     2,88   2,96   3,27   
                          

2)   Ronja Kangas                                               2,60              
     2,56   2,41   2,60   
                          



P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Lääveri                                               21,80             
     21,80  



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronja Kangas                                               11,83             
     11,83  



P10 40m
1)   Paavo Nieminen                                             7,39              
2)   Viljami Salo                                               7,57              
3)   Atte Virta                                                 7,61              
4)   Asser Kajasto                                              7,66              
5)   Joel Castren                                               7,81              
6)   Aksu Montonen                                              7,91              
7)   Aaro Holopainen                                            7,92              
8)   Miro Haukkavuori                                           7,95              
9)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         8,15              
10)  Miska Mäkinen                                              8,23              
11)  Lauri Kolsi                                                8,66              
12)  Patrik Virtanen                                            8,75              
13)  Severi Savolainen                                          9,14              
14)  Henrik Virtanen                                            9,18              
15)  Jori Niemelä                                               9,32              
     Jussi Mikkonen                                             DNS               
     Tuukka Hietanen                                            DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Viljami Salo                                               7,57              
2)   Atte Virta                                                 7,61              
3)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         8,15              
4)   Miska Mäkinen                                              8,23              
5)   Severi Savolainen                                          9,14              
6)   Jori Niemelä                                               9,32              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Asser Kajasto                                              7,66              
2)   Miro Haukkavuori                                           7,95              
3)   Patrik Virtanen                                            8,75              
4)   Henrik Virtanen                                            9,18              
     Jussi Mikkonen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Paavo Nieminen                                             7,39              
2)   Joel Castren                                               7,81              
3)   Aksu Montonen                                              7,91              
4)   Aaro Holopainen                                            7,92              
5)   Lauri Kolsi                                                8,66              
     Tuukka Hietanen                                            DNS               


T10 40m
1)   Aada Romppainen                                            7,11              
2)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               7,29              
3)   Saana Tapio                                                7,30              
4)   Inkeri Reiju                                               7,55              
5)   Minttu Peltola                                             7,67              
6)   Martta Huppunen                                            7,75              
7)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            7,82              
8)   Iiris Niemi                                                7,84              
9)   Oona Ojala                                                 7,89              
10)  Vilma Kantonen                                             7,91              
11)  Noora Ojala                                                7,97              
12)  Sara Suikkanen                                             8,02              
13)  Aino Virtanen                                              8,14              
14)  Mia Laiho                                                  8,23              
15)  Hertta Niemi                                               8,25              
16)  Siiri Kauppinen                                            8,76              
16)  Emma Eerola                                                8,76              
18)  Vilma Rilanko                                              8,94              
19)  Kira Kinnari                                               9,65              
     Elsa Laakso                                                DNS               
     Hilma Virta                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aada Romppainen                                            7,11              
2)   Martta Huppunen                                            7,75              
3)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            7,82              
4)   Vilma Kantonen                                             7,91              
5)   Sara Suikkanen                                             8,02              
     Elsa Laakso                                                DNS               
     Hilma Virta                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Minttu Peltola                                             7,67              
2)   Iiris Niemi                                                7,84              
3)   Oona Ojala                                                 7,89              
4)   Aino Virtanen                                              8,14              
5)   Mia Laiho                                                  8,23              
6)   Hertta Niemi                                               8,25              
7)   Kira Kinnari                                               9,65              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               7,29              
2)   Saana Tapio                                                7,30              
3)   Inkeri Reiju                                               7,55              
4)   Noora Ojala                                                7,97              
5)   Emma Eerola                                                8,76              
5)   Siiri Kauppinen                                            8,76              
7)   Vilma Rilanko                                              8,94              


P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niila Laakkonen                                            3,55              
     3,55   3,16   3,01   
                          

2)   Atte Virta                                                 3,26              
     3,26   3,23   2,84   
                          

3)   Asser Kajasto                                              3,18              
     3,18   3,13   3,11   
                          

4)   Miro Haukkavuori                                           3,17              
     2,83   2,94   3,17   
                          

5)   Viljami Salo                                               3,12              
     3,12   3,02   3,10   
                          

6)   Timi Venäläinen                                            2,81              
     2,81   2,51   2,68   
                          

7)   Miska Mäkinen                                              2,75              
     2,75   2,32   2,22   
                          

8)   Tatu Jussila                                               2,49              
     2,26   2,49   -      
                          

9)   Konsta Kojonen                                             2,42              
     2,42   2,29   1,98   
                          

10)  Matias Pethman                                             2,30              
     2,30   2,03   2,30   
                          

11)  Severi Savolainen                                          2,26              
     2,23   2,26   2,23   
                          

12)  Henrik Virtanen                                            2,08              
     1,95   1,80   2,08   
                          

     Jussi Mikkonen                                             DNS               
     Lauri Virtanen                                             DNS               
     Max Koutajoki                                              DNS               


T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu

1)   Saana Tapio  
     3,15   3,54   3,02                                         3,54



2)   Aada Romppainen                                            3,30              
     3,30   3,11   3,10   
                          

                          

3)   Inkeri Reiju                                               3,04              
     2,93   2,87   3,04   
                          

4)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3,03              
     2,81   2,99   3,03   
                          

5)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          2,95              
     2,95   2,93   2,83   
                          

6)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            2,81              
     2,81   2,66   2,52   
                          

7)   Minttu Peltola                                             2,80              
     2,78   2,59   2,80   
                          

8)   Sara Suikkanen                                             2,74              
     2,53   2,68   2,74   
                          

9)   Vilma Kantonen                                             2,70              
     2,64   2,36   2,70   
                          

10)  Elise Biaudet                                              2,58              
     2,49   2,58   2,51   
                          

11)  Siiri Kauppinen                                            2,38              
     2,38   2,22   2,08   
                          

12)  Aino Virtanen                                              2,29              
     2,25   2,15   2,29   
                          

13)  Essi Eerola                                                2,23              
     1,87   2,23   1,56   
                          

14)  Kira Kinnari                                               2,19              
     1,53   2,19   1,98   
                          

15)  Mia Laiho                                                  2,13              
     1,95   1,68   2,13   
                          

     Hilma Virta                                                DNS               


P10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Holopainen                                            5,32              
     -      5,32   4,66   

2)   Konsta Kojonen                                             4,93              
     4,44   4,69   4,93   

3)   Patrik Virtanen                                            4,82              
     3,15   4,82   3,49   

4)   Timi Venäläinen                                            4,66              
     4,66   4,47   4,57   

5)   Aksu Montonen                                              4,28              
     3,89   4,28   4,23   

6)   Matias Pethman                                             4,04              
     4,04   3,78   4,04   

7)   Tatu Jussila                                               3,99              
     3,56   3,77   3,99   

8)   Arttu Laakso                                               3,86              
     3,70   3,86   -      

     Lauri Virtanen                                             DNS               
     Max Koutajoki                                              DNS               


T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Ojala                                                4,60              
     3,85   4,60   4,49   

2)   Iiris Niemi                                                4,33              
     4,00   4,26   4,33   

3)   Oona Ojala                                                 4,32              
     4,03   4,22   4,32   

4)   Hertta Niemi                                               4,26              
     4,26   4,17   4,20   

5)   Martta Huppunen                                            3,89              
     3,70   3,52   3,89   

6)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          3,88              
     3,44   3,88   3,59   

7)   Essi Eerola                                                3,70              
     3,70   3,02   2,73   

8)   Vilma Rilanko                                              2,85              
     2,85   2,63   2,52   

9)   Emma Eerola                                                2,78              
     2,63   2,78   2,50   



P11 60m
1)   Ville Nippala                                              9,47              
2)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              9,84              
3)   Lassi Lääveri                                              10,04             
4)   Leevi Hellberg                                             10,19             
5)   Kaapo Ryyppö                                               10,44             
6)   Tomas Talo                                                 10,45             
7)   Tatu Korhonen                                              10,46             
8)   Randel Trommel                                             10,55             
9)   Elias Sauvala                                              10,66             
10)  Nooa Eklund                                                10,76             
10)  Tuomas Elomaa                                              10,76             
12)  Johannes Pirinen                                           11,31             
13)  Johannes Backman                                           11,38             
14)  Jesse Tuomainen                                            11,40             
15)  Weikko Taskinen                                            11,49             
16)  Riku Ojapalo                                               11,66             
17)  Juho Matilainen                                            11,73             
18)  Mino Lindgren                                              12,28             
     Tatu Korhonen                                                                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Randel Trommel                                             10,55             
2)   Elias Sauvala                                              10,66             
3)   Nooa Eklund                                                10,76             
4)   Johannes Pirinen                                           11,31             
5)   Weikko Taskinen                                            11,49             
6)   Mino Lindgren                                              12,28             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ville Nippala                                              9,47              
2)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              9,84              
3)   Leevi Hellberg                                             10,19             
4)   Kaapo Ryyppö                                               10,44             
5)   Tomas Talo                                                 10,45             
6)   Johannes Backman                                           11,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Lassi Lääveri                                              10,04             
2)   Tatu Korhonen                                              10,46             
3)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              10,76             
4)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            11,40             
5)   Riku Ojapalo                                               11,66             
6)   Juho Matilainen                                            11,73             
     Tatu Korhonen                                                                


T11 60m
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             9,86              
2)   Jenni Seppälä                                              10,01             
3)   Lola Kuisma                                                10,22             
4)   Nea Renlund                                                10,39             
5)   Aino Salo                                                  10,52             
6)   Alina Jäppinen                                             10,59             
7)   Aada-Marja Lius                                            10,60             
8)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,66             
9)   Nina Kukkonen                                              10,97             
10)  Aada Laaksonen                                             10,99             
11)  Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,02             
12)  Nea Närhi                                                  11,36             
13)  Helmi Lallukka                                             11,96             
14)  Miisa Nieminen                                             12,72             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             9,86              
2)   Jenni Seppälä                                              10,01             
3)   Aino Salo                                                  10,52             
4)   Aada-Marja Lius                                            10,60             
5)   Aada Laaksonen                                             10,99             
6)   Helmi Lallukka                                             11,96             
7)   Miisa Nieminen                                             12,72             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lola Kuisma                                                10,22             
2)   Nea Renlund                                                10,39             
3)   Alina Jäppinen                                             10,59             
4)   Hilla Martikainen                                          10,66             
5)   Nina Kukkonen                                              10,97             
6)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,02             
7)   Nea Närhi                                                  11,36             


P11 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Nippala                                              2,50              
2)   Leevi Hellberg                                             2,59              
3)   Lassi Lääveri                                              3,03              
4)   Atte Virta                                                 3,07              
5)   Asser Kajasto                                              3,12              
6)   Joel Castren                                               3,14              
7)   Tatu Korhonen                                              3,15              
8)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            3,16              
9)   Viljami Salo                                               3,21              
10)  Tuomas Elomaa                                              3,32              
10)  Weikko Taskinen                                            3,32              
12)  Aksu Montonen                                              3,33              
13)  Arttu Ojapalo                                              3,34              
14)  Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         3,35              
15)  Aaro Holopainen                                            3,36              
15)  Lauri Virtanen                                             3,36              
17)  Mino Lindgren                                              4,15              
17)  Riku Ojapalo                                               4,15              
19)  Miska Mäkinen                                              4,21              
20)  Miro Haukkavuori                                           4,38              
21)  Jori Niemelä                                               4,47              
     Juho Matilainen                                            DNS               
     Jussi Mikkonen                                             DNS               
     Max Koutajoki                                              DNS               
     Nooa Eklund                                                DNS               
     Tuukka Hietanen                                            DNS               


T11 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3,13              
2)   Nina Kukkonen                                              3,22              
3)   Saana Tapio                                                3,25              
4)   Iiris Niemi                                                3,27              
5)   Hertta Niemi                                               3,28              
5)   Martta Huppunen                                            3,28              
7)   Aada-Marja Lius                                            3,39              
8)   Aino Salo                                                  3,40              
8)   Noora Ojala                                                3,40              
10)  Sara Suikkanen                                             3,41              
10)  Viivi Laaksonen                                            3,41              
12)  Oona Ojala                                                 3,42              
13)  Jenni Seppälä                                              3,46              
14)  Lola Kuisma                                                3,52              
15)  Aada Romppainen                                            4,06              
16)  Elise Biaudet                                              4,09              
16)  Minttu Peltola                                             4,09              
18)  Essi Eerola                                                4,11              
19)  Vilja Hartikainen                                          4,21              
     Kira Kinnari                                               DNS               


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Nippala                                              3,83              
     3,83   3,80   3,58   
                          

2)   Leevi Hellberg                                             3,26              
     3,24   3,26   2,42   
                          

3)   Tomas Talo                                                 3,24              
     3,24   3,15   2,96   
                          

4)   Tatu Korhonen                                              3,22              
     3,16   3,22   3,20   
                          

5)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              3,17              
     3,13   3,17   0,03   
                          

6)   Weikko Taskinen                                            3,08              
     3,08   2,75   2,78   
                          

7)   Kaapo Ryyppö                                               3,05              
     3,05   -      2,81   
                          

8)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              3,04              
     2,90   3,04   2,80   
                          

9)   Elias Sauvala                                              3,01              
     3,01   2,77   2,35   
                          

10)  Rander Trommel                                             3,01              
     3,01   -      -      
                          

11)  Matias Vähäkuopus                                          2,96              
     2,96   2,54   2,82   
                          

12)  Riku Ojapalo                                               2,86              
     2,86   2,61   2,67   
                          

13)  Johannes Pirinen                                           2,70              
     -      2,70   2,60   
                          

14)  Mino Lindgren                                              2,50              
     2,50   2,26   2,43   
                          

15)  Nooa Eklund                                                2,47              
     0,02   2,21   2,47   
                          

16)  Juho Matilainen                                            2,42              
     2,16   2,42   2,04   
                          



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             3,68              
     3,49   3,68   -   
                          

2)   Alina Jäppinen                                             3,53              
     3,53   3,49   3,16   
                          

3)   Aada-Marja Lius                                            3,46              
     3,45   3,46   3,39   
                          

4)   Jenni Seppälä                                              3,44              
     3,44   3,08   3,22   
                          

5)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,43              
     3,43   3,30   3,21   
                          

6)   Lola Kuisma                                                3,23              
     3,04   3,11   3,23   
                          

7)   Aada Laaksonen                                             3,09              
     x      3,09   2,92   
                          

8)   Helmi Lallukka                                             2,68              
     2,60   2,68   2,22   
                          

9)   Miisa Nieminen                                             2,17              
     2,15   2,17   2,14   
                          

10)  Nuppu Lehtimäki                                            2,09              
     1,97   2,09   1,78   
                          

     Iitu Ikonen                                                DNS               


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lassi Lääveri                                              6,91              
     6,91   6,10   6,14   

2)   Roni Flekander                                             6,51              
     6,42   6,51   5,90   

3)   Johannes Backman                                           6,02              
     4,90   6,02   5,80   

4)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            5,28              
     5,13   5,07   5,28   

5)   Matias Vähäkuopus                                          5,03              
     4,63   5,03   4,90   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             8,45              
     8,45   7,93   8,17   

2)   Aino Salo                                                  7,40              
     6,44   7,40   7,30   

3)   Nea Renlund                                                6,34              
     6,34   5,58   6,10   

4)   Nea Närhi                                                  5,15              
     4,33   4,82   5,15   

5)   Nuppu Lehtimäki                                            3,60              
     3,60   2,98   3,32   



P12 60m
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,55              
2)   Timo Purho                                                 9,74              
3)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            9,75              
4)   Eino Leinonen                                              9,83              
5)   Aapo Ahola                                                 10,42             
6)   Onni Porkka                                                10,44             
7)   Veeti Ojala                                                10,56             
8)   Ville Noukkala                                             10,69             
9)   Lasse Mikkola                                              11,14             
10)  Jimi Montonen                                              11,45             
11)  Elias Jopila                                               11,48             
12)  Niklas Näkki                                               11,73             
13)  Lassi Kuisma                                               12,31             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,55              
2)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            9,75              
3)   Eino Leinonen                                              9,83              
4)   Jimi Montonen                                              11,45             
5)   Niklas Näkki                                               11,73             
6)   Lassi Kuisma                                               12,31             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Timo Purho                                                 9,74              
2)   Aapo Ahola                                                 10,42             
3)   Onni Porkka                                                10,44             
4)   Veeti Ojala                                                10,56             
5)   Ville Noukkala                                             10,69             
6)   Lasse Mikkola                                              11,14             
7)   Elias Jopila                                               11,48             


T12 60m
1)   Crista Ingers                                              9,95              
2)   Mimmi Peltola                                              10,04             
3)   Kerttu Kunnas                                              10,32             
3)   Saana Haiko                                                10,32             
5)   Taru Niemelä                                               10,52             
6)   Peppi Raskinen                                             10,67             
7)   Anni Koskinen                                              10,74             
8)   Eve Varpenius                                              10,85             
9)   Asteri Koukonen                                            10,92             
10)  Iitu Ikonen                                                10,95             
11)  Roosa Taimisto                                             10,96             
12)  Daniela Vertanen                                           11,13             
13)  Saara Järvisalo                                            11,25             
14)  Minna Halmekoski                                           11,33             
15)  Helmi Karjalainen                                          11,60             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Kunnas                                              10,32             
2)   Taru Niemelä                                               10,52             
3)   Roosa Taimisto                                             10,96             
4)   Saara Järvisalo                                            11,25             
5)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          11,60             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Crista Ingers                                              9,95              
2)   Saana Haiko                                                10,32             
3)   Eve Varpenius                                              10,85             
4)   Daniela Vertanen                                           11,13             
5)   Minna Halmekoski                                           11,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Mimmi Peltola                                              10,04             
2)   Peppi Raskinen                                             10,67             
3)   Anni Koskinen                                              10,74             
4)   Asteri Koukonen                                            10,92             
5)   Iitu Ikonen                                                10,95             


P12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              3,86              
     3,82   3,86   3,84   
                          

2)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            3,61              
     3,61   3,53   -      
                          

3)   Onni Porkka                                                3,30              
     3,30   3,29   3,30   
                          

4)   Niklas Näkki                                               2,92              
     2,88   2,74   2,92   
                          

5)   Veeti Ojala                                                2,80              
     2,72   2,79   2,80   
                          

6)   Jimi Montonen                                              2,76              
     2,54   2,70   2,76   
                          



T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Crista Ingers                                              3,47              
     2,39   x      3,47   
                          

2)   Mimmi Peltola                                              3,38              
     3,33   3,38   x      
                          

3)   Kerttu Niemi                                               3,34              
     3,25   0,26   3,34   
                          

4)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              3,29              
     3,00   3,11   3,29   
                          

5)   Kaarna Leppälä                                             3,18              
     3,06   3,14   3,18   
                          

6)   Saara Järvisalo                                            3,17              
     3,17   3,07   3,02   
                          

7)   Kerttu Kunnas                                              3,17              
     3,17   2,85   3,05   
                          

8)   Roosa Taimisto                                             3,17              
     3,00   2,75   3,17   
                          

9)   Saana Haiko                                                3,13              
     3,13   3,01   3,06   
                          

10)  Anni Koskinen                                              3,12              
     3,12   2,75   3,03   
                          

11)  Peppi Raskinen                                             3,06              
     3,06   2,92   2,83   
                          

12)  Asteri Koukonen                                            3,05              
     2,63   2,98   3,05   
                          

13)  Eve Varpenius                                              3,00              
     2,97   2,90   3,00   
                          

14)  Kerttu Ikonen                                              2,97              
     2,97   2,71   x      
                          

15)  Iitu Ikonen                                                2,94              
     2,59   2,82   2,94   
                          

16)  Lumi Reichenbach                                           2,90              
     2,84   2,61   2,90   
                          

17)  Oona Altio                                                 2,88              
     2,63   2,88   2,68   
                          

18)  Jannina Rajulin                                            2,75              
     2,73   2,75   2,70   
                          

19)  Minna Halmekoski                                           2,74              
     2,57   2,74   2,68   
                          

20)  Daniela Vertanen                                           2,72              
     2,72   2,70   2,58   
                          

21)  Iina Sokero                                                2,40              
     2,37   2,40   2,29   
                          



P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Ahola                                                 7,82              
     7,49   7,82   7,73   

2)   Jimi-Oskari Kytösaho                                       7,43              
     7,43   5,99   5,42   

3)   Timo Purho                                                 7,00              
     7,00   6,17   5,99   

4)   Eino Leinonen                                              6,26              
     6,17   6,02   6,26   

5)   Ville Noukkala                                             6,00              
     5,75   4,96   6,00   

6)   Elias Jopila                                               5,53              
     4,69   5,53   4,94   

7)   Lasse Mikkola                                              5,50              
     4,90   4,87   5,50   

8)   Lassi Kuisma                                               5,07              
     4,95   4,82   5,07   



T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Suikkanen                                             7,29              
     7,29   -      6,72   

2)   Kaarna Leppälä                                             6,47              
     5,86   6,18   6,47   

3)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          6,38              
     6,08   6,38   6,20   

4)   Lumi Reichenbach                                           5,90              
     5,90   5,28   5,12   

5)   Kerttu Niemi                                               5,89              
     5,57   5,35   5,89   

6)   Kerttu Ikonen                                              5,85              
     5,40   5,85   5,73   

7)   Cecilia Aalto                                              4,90              
     4,62   4,90   4,77   

8)   Pauliina Lintukangas                                       4,77              
     -      4,77   4,58   

9)   Iina Sokero                                                4,55              
     4,31   4,55   4,50   

     Jannina Rajulin                                            DNS               


P13 60m
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              8,82              
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             9,03              
3)   Nooa Reponen                                               9,16              
4)   Lauri Elomaa                                               9,51              
5)   Henri Hietanen                                             9,57              
6)   Nuutti Ikonen                                              9,63              
7)   Roope Vahvelainen                                          9,79              
8)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             9,93              
9)   Leevi Mäkinen                                              10,00             
10)  Miro Virtanen                                              10,15             
11)  Onni Liikkanen                                             10,24             
12)  Mikael Nippala                                             10,26             
13)  Elias Taskinen                                             10,49             
14)  Matias Koskinen                                            10,50             
15)  Touko-Matti Jaakola                                        10,58             
16)  Toivo Hynynen                                              10,84             
     Pauli Virtanen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lauri Elomaa                                               9,51              
2)   Henri Hietanen                                             9,57              
3)   Roope Vahvelainen                                          9,79              
4)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             9,93              
5)   Onni Liikkanen                                             10,24             
6)   Mikael Nippala                                             10,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              8,82              
2)   Nooa Reponen                                               9,16              
3)   Leevi Mäkinen                                              10,00             
4)   Elias Taskinen                                             10,49             
5)   Matias Koskinen                                            10,50             
6)   Touko-Matti Jaakola                                        10,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             9,03              
2)   Nuutti Ikonen                                              9,63              
3)   Miro Virtanen                                              10,15             
4)   Toivo Hynynen                                              10,84             
     Pauli Virtanen                                             DNS               


T13 60m
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              8,69              
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                                             9,24              
3)   Jenna Tapio                                                9,34              
4)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            9,41              
5)   Viivi Ojala                                                9,64              
6)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          9,74              
7)   Niina Hutri                                                9,78              
8)   Jenny Soikkeli                                             9,79              
9)   Enni Peltola                                               9,85              
10)  Pihla Martikainen                                          10,05             
11)  Sofia Lehtinen                                             10,21             
12)  Nea Ojala                                                  10,48             
13)  Nilla Ryyppö                                               10,51             
14)  Siiri Harjula                                              10,79             
15)  Enni Sauvala                                               10,90             
     Nanna Miettinen                                            DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              8,69              
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            9,41              
3)   Viivi Ojala                                                9,64              
4)   Jenny Soikkeli                                             9,79              
5)   Enni Peltola                                               9,85              
6)   Sofia Lehtinen                                             10,21             
7)   Siiri Harjula                                              10,79             
8)   Enni Sauvala                                               10,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                                             9,24              
2)   Jenna Tapio                                                9,34              
3)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          9,74              
4)   Niina Hutri                                                9,78              
5)   Pihla Martikainen                                          10,05             
6)   Nea Ojala                                                  10,48             
7)   Nilla Ryyppö                                               10,51             
     Nanna Miettinen                                            DNS               


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             3,30              
2)   Ville Vihertö                                              3,46              
3)   Roope Vahvelainen                                          3,47              
4)   Timo Purho                                                 3,49              
5)   Erik Heikkilä                                              3,53              
6)   Ville Noukkala                                             3,58              
7)   Eino Leinonen                                              4,07              
8)   Akseli Pirinen                                             4,11              
9)   Aapo Ahola                                                 4,33              
10)  Leevi Mäkinen                                              4,41              
11)  Elias Taskinen                                             4,42              
12)  Elias Jopila                                               4,56              
13)  Jesper Heikkilä                                            5,02              
14)  Onni Porkka                                                5,11              
15)  Jimi Montonen                                              5,12              
15)  Lasse Mikkola                                              5,12              
17)  Niklas Näkki                                               5,13              
17)  Veeti Ojala                                                5,13              
19)  Lassi Kuisma                                               6,13              


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              3,31              
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             3,46              
3)   Sofia Lehtinen                                             3,50              
4)   Kerttu Niemi                                               3,55              
5)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              4,16              
6)   Kaarna Leppälä                                             4,23              
7)   Sini Suikkanen                                             4,28              
8)   Asteri Koukonen                                            4,29              
9)   Jannina Rajulin                                            4,44              
9)   Minna Halmekoski                                           4,44              
11)  Lumi Reichenbach                                           4,50              
12)  Anni Koskinen                                              5,10              
13)  Iina Sokero                                                5,41              
14)  Oona Altio                                                 7,12              
     Jenna Tuomainen                                            DNS               
     Nea Ojala                                                  DNS               
     Niina Hutri                                                DNS               


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              135               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    138    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Petri Koskelainen                                          110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     -      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Lauri Elomaa                                               105               
     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Nooa Reponen                                               105               
     95     100    105    110    
     -      o      o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            141               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    138    141    144    
     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

2)   Jenna Tapio                                                120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Nilla Ryyppö                                               110               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      xxo    xo     xxx    



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Elomaa                                               27,02             
     27,02  

2)   Onni Liikkanen                                             26,95             
     26,95  

3)   Tapio Tiihonen                                             26,82             
     26,82  

4)   Nuutti Ikonen                                              24,76             
     24,76  

5)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             23,36             
     23,36  

6)   Elias Taskinen                                             23,24             
     23,24  

7)   Roope Vahvelainen                                          22,45             
     22,45  

8)   Miro Virtanen                                              20,87             
     20,87  

9)   Touko-Matti Jaakola                                        20,79             
     20,79  

10)  Petri Koskelainen                                          19,93             
     19,93  

11)  Leevi Mäkinen                                              19,60             
     19,60  

12)  Henri Hietanen                                             18,66             
     18,66  

13)  Kaapo Peni                                                 18,42             
     18,42  

14)  Toivo Hynynen                                              16,61             
     16,61  

15)  Mikael Nippala                                             14,72             
     14,72  

16)  Matias Koskinen                                            13,56             
     13,56  

     Pauli Virtanen                                             DNS               


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              33,00             
     33,00  

2)   Enni Sauvala                                               23,99             
     23,99  

3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                                             21,63             
     21,63  

4)   Enni Peltola                                               21,31             
     21,31  

5)   Sini Suikkanen                                             21,13             
     21,13  

6)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          20,02             
     20,02  

7)   Siiri Harjula                                              19,66             
     19,66  

8)   Nea Ojala                                                  18,55             
     18,55  

9)   Niina Hutri                                                18,21             
     18,21  

10)  Pihla Martikainen                                          16,97             
     16,97  

11)  Viivi Ojala                                                16,26             
     16,26  

12)  Sofia Lehtinen                                             11,90             
     11,90  



P14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Eemeli Keinänen                                            12,48             
2)   Tuukka Ingers                                              12,89             


T14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                                              13,68             
2)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          15,60             
3)   Karoliina Mikonaho                                         15,83             
4)   Petra Koski                                                16,17             
5)   Erika Sauvala                                              16,30             


P14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                                              5,21              
     5,10   5,20   5,21   
                          



T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                                              4,25              
     4,24   4,25   4,21   
                          



P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kaapo Autere                                               7,89              
     7,31   7,89   7,64   

2)   Santeri Savolainen                                         7,45              
     6,70   7,06   7,45   

3)   Leevi Lehtikangas                                          6,60              
     5,57   5,73   6,60   

4)   Rene Takala                                                6,50              
     5,08   6,15   6,50   

5)   Leevi Klemettilä                                           6,40              
     6,40   5,93   -      

6)   Joonas Näkki                                               5,94              
     5,27   5,39   5,94   

7)   Nico Kojo                                                  4,80              
     3,60   4,37   4,80   



T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                                           12,01             
     10,57  11,41  12,01  

2)   Jenna Töyrylä                                              8,67              
     8,67   8,33   8,40   



P14 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nico Rautio                                                29,13             
     29,13  

2)   Leevi Klemettilä                                           21,92             
     21,92  

3)   Rene Takala                                                20,49             
     20,49  



T14 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                                           38,51             
     38,51  

2)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          30,11             
     30,11  

3)   Erika Sauvala                                              25,07             
     25,07  

4)   Karoliina Mikonaho                                         21,05             
     21,05  

5)   Wilhelmiina Rantanen                                       14,82             
     14,82  



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Veikka Linden                                              15,14             
     Otto Arponen                                                                 


N17 100m

M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Kolehmainen                                           2,28              
2)   Tuukka Ingers                                              2,48              
     Otto Arponen                                                                 
     Visa Heino                                                                   


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                                              2,51              
2)   Karoliina Mikonaho                                         3,15              


M17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Lavonen                                               130               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     -      -      -      -      o      -      o      -      

1)   Leevi Lehtikangas                                          130               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Joonas Näkki                                               110               
     100    105    110    115    
     xo     o      xxo    xxx    

     Nico Kojo                                                  NH                
     100    
     xxx    



N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nea Nuutinen                                               135               
     120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Eskola                                               13,62             
     -      13,38  13,62  

2)   Henri Särkkä                                               10,72             
     10,70  10,72  10,63  

3)   Veikka Linden                                              9,18              
     8,64   8,15   9,18   

     Otto Arponen