Seuracup 1.8.2017

Seuracup
Iitin Pyrintö
01.08.2017

P11 150m
1)   Aaro Kivilevo                    OrimJy                    22,41             
2)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  22,49             
3)   Lenni Haavisto                   KarhKa                    22,54             
4)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     23,31             
5)   Eemil Eskola                     LahdA                     23,52             
6)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     23,77             
7)   Elmeri Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  24,96             
8)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,53             
9)   Severi Sakkara                   ElimVau                   26,64             
10)  Viljami Nurminen                 KarhKa                    27,66             

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Aaro Kivilevo                    OrimJy                    22,41             
2)   Eemil Eskola                     LahdA                     23,52             
3)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     23,77             
4)   Elmeri Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  24,96             
5)   Viljami Nurminen                 KarhKa                    27,66             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Eeli Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  22,49             
2)   Lenni Haavisto                   KarhKa                    22,54             
3)   Santtu Kekkonen                  LahdA                     23,31             
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,53             
5)   Severi Sakkara                   ElimVau                   26,64             


T11 150m
1)   Niia-Sofia Auranen               KarhKa                    23,49             
2)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     23,87             
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     24,38             
4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     24,40             
5)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  24,57             
6)   Milla Heiskanen                  KarhKa                    24,77             
7)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     24,89             
8)   Elvi Mononen                     KarhKa                    25,15             
9)   Enna Kauppila                    KarhU                     25,50             
10)  Irem Köksal                      KarhU                     25,53             
11)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    25,58             
12)  Roosa Heiskanen                  KarhKa                    26,16             
13)  Alisa Halttunen                  AsikkRai                  26,35             
14)  Anissa Musete                    KarhU                     27,25             
15)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     29,23             
     Laura Tuisku                     LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     23,87             
2)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     24,40             
3)   Elvi Mononen                     KarhKa                    25,15             
4)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    25,58             
     Laura Tuisku                     LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Niia-Sofia Auranen               KarhKa                    23,49             
2)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  24,57             
3)   Milla Heiskanen                  KarhKa                    24,77             
4)   Enna Kauppila                    KarhU                     25,50             
5)   Alisa Halttunen                  AsikkRai                  26,35             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     29,23             

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     24,38             
2)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     24,89             
3)   Irem Köksal                      KarhU                     25,53             
4)   Roosa Heiskanen                  KarhKa                    26,16             
5)   Anissa Musete                    KarhU                     27,25             


P11 60m aidat
1)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     12,00             
2)   Luka Halme                       OrimJy                    12,87             
3)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  12,91             
4)   Valtteri Partanen                KarhKa                    13,16             
5)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     13,67             
6)   Justus Luostarinen               KarhKa                    13,85             
7)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     14,16             
8)   Daniel Wennerstrand              KarhU                     14,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  12,91             
2)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     13,67             
3)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     14,16             
4)   Daniel Wennerstrand              KarhU                     14,79             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Matias Salminen                  LahdA                     12,00             
2)   Luka Halme                       OrimJy                    12,87             
3)   Valtteri Partanen                KarhKa                    13,16             
4)   Justus Luostarinen               KarhKa                    13,85             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,27             
2)   Kira Kaipiainen                  KarhKa                    11,27             
3)   Pihla Laine                      OrimJy                    11,85             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,02             
5)   Kerttu Nykänen                   KarhKa                    13,31             
6)   Lotta Jaakkola                   KarhU                     14,57             
7)   Julia Mustonen                   KarhU                     16,08             
     Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,02             
2)   Kerttu Nykänen                   KarhKa                    13,31             
3)   Julia Mustonen                   KarhU                     16,08             
     Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,27             
2)   Kira Kaipiainen                  KarhKa                    11,27             
3)   Pihla Laine                      OrimJy                    11,85             
4)   Lotta Jaakkola                   KarhU                     14,57             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Olavi Kiiski                     KarhKa                    120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Veikka Porkka                    KarhKa                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Onni Kuronen                     OrimJy                    105               
     90     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     100               
     90     100    105    
     o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     90                
     80     90     100    
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Niklas Piirainen                 KarhU                     90                
     80     90     100    
     o      o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     130               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     120               
     90     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Alisa Miettinen                  KarhU                     120               
     90     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    120               
     110    115    120    125    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     120               
     110    115    120    125    
     xo     o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Ada Kauppila                     KarhU                     115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Minea Nurminen                   KarhKa                    115               
     90     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Venla Nykänen                    KarhKa                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

10)  Pihla Kallio                     KarhKa                    110               
     90     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

11)  Erin Kellola                     KarhKa                    110               
     90     100    105    110    115    
     o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

12)  Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     105               
     80     90     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

12)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     105               
     90     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

14)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     90                
     80     90     100    
     o      xo     xxx    

     Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                                       


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Ratava                    KarhKa                    7,00              
     6,90   7,00   6,64   x      

2)   Kaapo Ryyppö                     IitPy                     6,84              
     6,60   6,70   6,63   6,84   

3)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     6,50              
     6,50   6,15   6,39   6,26   

4)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  6,00              
     5,77   5,62   6,00   6,00   

5)   Severi Sakkara                   ElimVau                   5,56              
     5,56   5,54   5,36   5,34   

6)   Erik Suonamo                     KarhKa                    5,45              
     5,45   4,60   x      5,29   

7)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     5,17              
     4,82   5,17   4,55   5,00   

8)   Arttu Rouhiainen                 OrimJy                    5,04              
     5,04   4,59   4,59   4,80   

9)   Kristian Lehtinen                KarhU                     4,80              
     4,79   4,38   4,53   4,80   

10)  Joona Holkko                     KarhU                     4,75              
     4,75   4,00   3,80   4,59   

11)  Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,45              
     3,70   4,45   3,48   4,27   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     8,67              
     7,94   8,67   7,59   7,58   

2)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     8,26              
     7,58   x      8,11   8,26   

3)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    7,36              
     7,33   7,23   7,36   6,99   

4)   Iisa Auranen                     KarhKa                    7,30              
     7,05   6,93   6,70   7,30   

5)   Iiris Pousi                      LahdA                     6,72              
     6,62   6,30   6,55   6,72   

6)   Pihla Suntio                     KarhKa                    6,72              
     6,47   6,72   6,25   6,20   

7)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     6,56              
     6,05   6,40   5,37   6,56   

8)   Nelli Åström                     KarhU                     5,91              
     5,77   5,91   5,77   5,88   

9)   Hilma Polvela                    AsikkRai                  5,48              
     5,48   5,38   5,25   5,33   

10)  Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     5,18              
     4,79   5,18   4,64   4,09   

11)  Iina Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  5,14              
     4,78   5,02   5,14   4,60   

12)  Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     5,10              
     5,07   5,09   4,30   5,10   

     Laura Tuisku                     LahdA                     DNS               


P11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veikka Porkka                    KarhKa                    5.28,00           
2)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     6.36,22           
3)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     6.54,05           
4)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     6.55,61           
5)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7.19,99           
6)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     7.32,89           
7)   Joona Holkko                     KarhU                     7.46,57           
8)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7.49,14           
9)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     7.49,38           
10)  Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7.51,76           
11)  Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  8.08,95           
12)  Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     8.13,06           


T11 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Suntio                     KarhKa                    5.57,53           
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     6.31,45           
3)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    6.46,00           
4)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     6.51,54           
5)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     6.53,41           
6)   Iiris Pousi                      LahdA                     7.03,49           
7)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     7.04,33           
8)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     7.07,83           
9)   Usva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  7.11,85           
10)  Iina Lindstam                    AsikkRai                  7.12,39           
11)  Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7.33,06           
12)  Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     7.55,88           
13)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     8.02,36           
14)  Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     8.02,48           
15)  Aino Salo                        IitPy                     8.04,31           
16)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9.34,61           
     Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     DNS               
     Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               
     Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     DNS               


P/T11 4x600m viesti
1)   Lahden Ahkera 1                  LahdA                     7.57,02           
   1) Otso Kaukonen, 2) Helmiina Saarikunnas, 
   3) Samuel Pasanen, 4) Vilja Läderberg
2)   Lahden Ahkera 2                  LahdA                     8.38,28           
   1) Jesper Huovinen, 2) Sofia Rinne, 
   3) Oliver Koskelainen, 4) Vilja Hautaniemi
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.39,74           
   1) Olavi Kiiski, 2) Pihla Kallio, 
   3) Valtteri Partanen, 4) Minea Nurminen
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    8.50,11           
   1) Lenni Haavisto, 2) Pihla Suntio, 
   3) Viljami Nurminen, 4) Milla Heiskanen
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.52,77           
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Roosa Heiskanen, 
   3) Veikka Porkka, 4) Elvi Mononen
6)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     8.55,44           
   1) Joona Puukka, 2) Martta Huppunen, 
   3) Viljami Salo, 4) Saara Huppunen
7)   Asikkalan Raikas 1               AsikkRai                  9.02,83           
   1) Eeli Nieminen, 2) Usva Kasurinen, 
   3) Elmeri Nieminen, 4) Lara Virkkunen
8)   Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    9.08,81           
   1) Matias Ratava, 2) Kira Kaipiainen, 
   3) Erik Suonamo, 4) Niia-Sofia Auranen
9)   Orimattilan Jymy                 OrimJy                    9.14,21           
   1) Luka Halme, 2) Pihla Laine, 
   3) Aaro Kivilevo, 4) Silja Salovaara
10)  Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     9.14,27           
   1) Luukas Huppunen, 2) Jenni Seppälä, 
   3) Niklas Järvinen, 4) Iiris Niemi
11)  Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     10.07,88          
   1) Daniel Wennerstrand, 2) Ada Kauppila, 
   3) Niklas Piirainen, 4) Irem Köksal
12)  Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     10.23,53          
   1) Asser Kajasto, 2) Ansa Liikkanen, 
   3) Jesse Tuomainen, 4) Aino Salo
13)  Asikkalan Raikas 2               AsikkRai                  10.32,32          
   1) Matias Nieminen, 2) Alisa Halttunen, 
   3) Pyry Nieminen, 4) Iina Lindstam
14)  Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     10.51,13          
   1) Joona Holkko, 2) Alisa Miettinen, 
   3) Kristian Lehtinen, 4) Enna Kauppila

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Lahden Ahkera 2                  LahdA                     8.38,28           
   1) Jesper Huovinen, 2) Sofia Rinne, 
   3) Oliver Koskelainen, 4) Vilja Hautaniemi
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.52,77           
   1) Justus Luostarinen, 2) Roosa Heiskanen, 
   3) Veikka Porkka, 4) Elvi Mononen
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    9.08,81           
   1) Matias Ratava, 2) Kira Kaipiainen, 
   3) Erik Suonamo, 4) Niia-Sofia Auranen
4)   Orimattilan Jymy                 OrimJy                    9.14,21           
   1) Luka Halme, 2) Pihla Laine, 
   3) Aaro Kivilevo, 4) Silja Salovaara
5)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     10.23,53          
   1) Asser Kajasto, 2) Ansa Liikkanen, 
   3) Jesse Tuomainen, 4) Aino Salo
6)   Asikkalan Raikas 2               AsikkRai                  10.32,32          
   1) Matias Nieminen, 2) Alisa Halttunen, 
   3) Pyry Nieminen, 4) Iina Lindstam
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat 2            KarhU                     10.51,13          
   1) Joona Holkko, 2) Alisa Miettinen, 
   3) Kristian Lehtinen, 4) Enna Kauppila

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Lahden Ahkera 1                  LahdA                     7.57,02           
   1) Otso Kaukonen, 2) Helmiina Saarikunnas, 
   3) Samuel Pasanen, 4) Vilja Läderberg
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    8.39,74           
   1) Olavi Kiiski, 2) Pihla Kallio, 
   3) Valtteri Partanen, 4) Minea Nurminen
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    8.50,11           
   1) Lenni Haavisto, 2) Pihla Suntio, 
   3) Viljami Nurminen, 4) Milla Heiskanen
4)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     8.55,44           
   1) Joona Puukka, 2) Martta Huppunen, 
   3) Viljami Salo, 4) Saara Huppunen
5)   Asikkalan Raikas 1               AsikkRai                  9.02,83           
   1) Eeli Nieminen, 2) Usva Kasurinen, 
   3) Elmeri Nieminen, 4) Lara Virkkunen
6)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     9.14,27           
   1) Luukas Huppunen, 2) Jenni Seppälä, 
   3) Niklas Järvinen, 4) Iiris Niemi
7)   Karhulan Urheilijat 1            KarhU                     10.07,88          
   1) Daniel Wennerstrand, 2) Ada Kauppila, 
   3) Niklas Piirainen, 4) Irem Köksal


P13 200m
1)   Matias Somppi                    LahdA                     28,85             
2)   Arttu Akkila                     KarhKa                    29,24             
3)   Oiva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  31,31             
4)   Aaro Savia                       KarhKa                    31,42             
5)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    31,57             
6)   Valtteri Kiuru                   KarhU                     32,32             
7)   Jaakko Seppä                     KarhKa                    33,30             
8)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     33,41             
9)   Anton Hagel                      KarhKa                    34,52             
     Elmeri Soininen                  AsikkRai                  DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Arttu Akkila                     KarhKa                    29,24             
2)   Aaro Savia                       KarhKa                    31,42             
3)   Valtteri Kiuru                   KarhU                     32,32             
4)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     33,41             
5)   Anton Hagel                      KarhKa                    34,52             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,2
1)   Matias Somppi                    LahdA                     28,85             
2)   Oiva Kasurinen                   AsikkRai                  31,31             
3)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    31,57             
4)   Jaakko Seppä                     KarhKa                    33,30             
     Elmeri Soininen                  AsikkRai                  DNS               


T13 200m
1)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     28,02             
2)   Ella Mantere                     LahdA                     29,95             
3)   Nina Suonamo                     KarhKa                    30,07             
4)   Ada Hartonen                     KarhKa                    30,26             
5)   Nea Halttunen                    AsikkRai                  30,68             
6)   Salma Mäntynen                   KarhKa                    30,84             
7)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    30,88             
8)   Katariina Outinen                KarhKa                    31,12             
9)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     31,20             
10)  Julia Huovinen                   KarhU                     31,62             
11)  Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     33,21             
     Enni Peltola                     IitPy                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1)   Ella Mantere                     LahdA                     29,95             
2)   Ada Hartonen                     KarhKa                    30,26             
3)   Nea Halttunen                    AsikkRai                  30,68             
4)   Salma Mäntynen                   KarhKa                    30,84             
5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     31,20             
6)   Julia Huovinen                   KarhU                     31,62             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,4
1)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     28,02             
2)   Nina Suonamo                     KarhKa                    30,07             
3)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    30,88             
4)   Katariina Outinen                KarhKa                    31,12             
5)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     33,21             
     Enni Peltola                     IitPy                     DNS               


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     10,06             
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     10,97             
3)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     11,04             
4)   Veikko Sundberg                  KarhKa                    11,44             
5)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    13,35             
6)   Kasper Piirainen                 KarhU                     15,27             
     Valtteri Muranen                 KarhKa                    DNS               


T13 60m aidat
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     9,89              
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,29             
3)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     10,68             
4)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,83             
5)   Mette Nurminen                   KarhKa                    10,93             
6)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     11,53             
7)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    11,65             
8)   Heidi Nieminen                   KarhKa                    11,81             
     Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     9,89              
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,29             
3)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     10,68             
4)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     11,53             
5)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    11,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,83             
2)   Mette Nurminen                   KarhKa                    10,93             
3)   Heidi Nieminen                   KarhKa                    11,81             
     Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     DNS               


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     4,58 +1,8          
     4,14   4,51   4,58   4,28   
     +2,5   +4,1   +1,8   +4,2   

2)   Jonatan Musete                   KarhU                     4,20 +2,3          
     4,20   0,00   0,00   0,00   
     +2,3                        

3)   Veeti Hostikka                   KarhKa                    4,13 +1,5          
     4,07   x      x      4,13   
     +0,9                 +1,5   

4)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     3,97              
     x      x      3,97   3,90   
                          +5,3   

5)   Aleksi Ahola                     KarhKa                    3,86 +3,4  3,66 +1,4
     3,43   3,86   3,66   x      
     +2,6   +3,4   +1,4          

     Riku Huuhka                      OrimJy                    NM                
     x      x      x      x      
                                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     4,63 +2,5  4,29 +1,5
     4,59   4,29   4,63   x      
     +7,2   +1,5   +2,5          

2)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     4,61 +4,1          
     4,61   x      x      x      
     +4,1                        

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     4,23 +3,0  4,03 +1,9
     4,18   4,23   4,03   4,21   
     +3,5   +3,0   +1,9   +4,8   

4)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     4,20 +3,5          
     4,20   4,04   4,04   x      
     +3,5   +2,5   +3,4          

5)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     4,09              
     4,09   4,07   3,95   3,74   
            +1,4   +2,9   +1,8   

6)   Edit Merivirta                   KarhKa                    4,09 +4,9          
     4,09   3,90   3,68   3,90   
     +4,9   +2,6   +3,1   +5,1   

7)   Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  3,93 +5,7  3,89 +1,9
     3,93   3,89   3,89   x      
     +5,7   +4,2   +1,9          

8)   Ida Andersin                     OrimJy                    3,64 +1,8          
     3,64   3,60   x      3,55   
     +1,8   +2,5          +5,4   

9)   Aliisa Kiiski                    KarhKa                    3,50 +3,7  3,46 +1,0
     3,46   3,33   3,17   3,50   
     +1,0   +2,6   +2,4   +3,7   

10)  Maria Wennerstrand               KarhU                     3,40 +1,7          
     3,38   3,40   3,12   x      
     +2,2   +1,7   +2,5          

11)  Nilla Ryyppö                     IitPy                     3,04 +1,8          
     x      x      3,04   x      
                   +1,8          

     Ella Mantere                     LahdA                     DNS               


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Liikkanen                   IitPy                     9,30              
     x      9,27   9,27   9,30   

2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     9,19              
     8,78   8,70   9,19   8,97   

3)   Eemeli Salmi                     KarhKa                    8,81              
     8,00   8,59   8,29   8,81   

4)   Jarno Antila                     KarhKa                    8,06              
     8,06   7,95   7,68   7,26   

5)   Jon Kaarela                      OrimJy                    7,60              
     x      7,05   7,26   7,60   

6)   Roope Sakkara                    ElimVau                   7,58              
     7,33   6,73   7,58   7,15   

7)   Elmer Lappalainen                KarhU                     6,88              
     6,63   5,76   6,88   x      

     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     11,99             
     11,57  11,75  11,99  11,76  

2)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     9,51              
     9,45   9,47   9,50   9,51   

3)   Tessa Borodulin                  KarhKa                    8,91              
     8,61   8,40   8,91   8,76   

4)   Pinja Muotka                     OrimJy                    8,88              
     8,38   8,35   8,88   8,72   

5)   Lilli Hakkarainen                KarhKa                    8,08              
     7,23   7,76   7,99   8,08   

6)   Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  7,64              
     7,64   7,61   7,17   7,36   

7)   Siiri Petäjäsaari                KarhU                     7,54              
     7,54   7,10   7,41   7,32   

8)   Nea Ojala                        IitPy                     7,44              
     x      7,44   7,12   x      

9)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     6,89              
     6,33   6,70   6,19   6,89   

10)  Julia Juppi                      OrimJy                    5,32              
     5,32   x      5,31   x      

     Siiri Harjula                    IitPy                     DNS               


P13 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     5.56,64           
2)   Aleksi Ahola                     KarhKa                    6.09,05           
     Elmeri Soininen                  AsikkRai                  DNS               


T13 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aliisa Kiiski                    KarhKa                    5.37,96           
2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     6.03,18           
3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     6.50,66           
4)   Nea Halttunen                    AsikkRai                  6.53,92           
5)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    6.54,29           
6)   Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  7.06,54           
7)   Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  7.11,64           
     Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     DNS               


P/T13 4x600m viesti
1)   Lahden Ahkera 1                  LahdA                     7.12,81           
   1) Matias Somppi, 2) Sini Rajaniemi, 
   3) Roni Rämä, 4) Ilona Saarikunnas
2)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.44,45           
   1) Aaro Savia, 2) Aliisa Kiiski, 
   3) Valtteri Muranen, 4) Mette Nurminen
3)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     7.53,79           
   1) Otso Häyrynen, 2) Joanna Puukka, 
   3) Tapio Tiihonen, 4) Jenna Tuomainen
4)   Lahden Ahkera 2                  LahdA                     7.56,38           
   1) Santeri Harjula, 2) Minttu Kaukonen, 
   3) Atte Tuominen, 4) Venla Läderberg
5)   Orimattilan Jymy                 OrimJy                    8.03,68           
   1) Jim Herlevi, 2) Emilia Mälkiä, 
   3) Tuomas Toivonen, 4) Aada Sipiläinen
6)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.03,70           
   1) Veeti Hostikka, 2) Katariina Outinen, 
   3) Aleksi Ahola, 4) Tessa Borodulin
7)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    8.22,31           
   1) Arttu Akkila, 2) Heidi Nieminen, 
   3) Jaakko Seppä, 4) Edit Merivirta
8)   Asikkalan Raikas                 AsikkRai                  8.40,93           
   1) Elmeri Soininen, 2) Nea Halttunen, 
   3) Oiva Kasurinen, 4) Vilma Tanskanen
9)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     8.56,56           
   1) Kasper Piirainen, 2) Maria Wennerstrand, 
   3) Valtteri Kiuru, 4) Julia Huovinen
     Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     DNS               
   1) Erik Heikkilä, 2) Nilla Ryyppö, 
   3) Onni Liikkanen, 4) Iida Luoma-Aho
     Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    DNS               
   1) Eemeli Salmi, 2) Salma Mäntynen, 
   3) Veikko Sundberg, 4) Nina Suonamo

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lahden Ahkera 1                  LahdA                     7.12,81           
   1) Matias Somppi, 2) Sini Rajaniemi, 
   3) Roni Rämä, 4) Ilona Saarikunnas
2)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     7.53,79           
   1) Otso Häyrynen, 2) Joanna Puukka, 
   3) Tapio Tiihonen, 4) Jenna Tuomainen
3)   Orimattilan Jymy                 OrimJy                    8.03,68           
   1) Jim Herlevi, 2) Emilia Mälkiä, 
   3) Tuomas Toivonen, 4) Aada Sipiläinen
4)   Karhulan Katajaiset 3            KarhKa                    8.22,31           
   1) Arttu Akkila, 2) Heidi Nieminen, 
   3) Jaakko Seppä, 4) Edit Merivirta
5)   Asikkalan Raikas                 AsikkRai                  8.40,93           
   1) Elmeri Soininen, 2) Nea Halttunen, 
   3) Oiva Kasurinen, 4) Vilma Tanskanen
     Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     DNS               
   1) Erik Heikkilä, 2) Nilla Ryyppö, 
   3) Onni Liikkanen, 4) Iida Luoma-Aho

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    7.44,45           
   1) Aaro Savia, 2) Aliisa Kiiski, 
   3) Valtteri Muranen, 4) Mette Nurminen
2)   Lahden Ahkera 2                  LahdA                     7.56,38           
   1) Santeri Harjula, 2) Minttu Kaukonen, 
   3) Atte Tuominen, 4) Venla Läderberg
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    8.03,70           
   1) Veeti Hostikka, 2) Katariina Outinen, 
   3) Aleksi Ahola, 4) Tessa Borodulin
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     8.56,56           
   1) Kasper Piirainen, 2) Maria Wennerstrand, 
   3) Valtteri Kiuru, 4) Julia Huovinen
     Karhulan Katajaiset 4            KarhKa                    DNS               
   1) Eemeli Salmi, 2) Salma Mäntynen, 
   3) Veikko Sundberg, 4) Nina Suonamo


P15 300m
1)   Sakke Petäjäsaari                KarhU                     39,19             
2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     40,44             
3)   Okko Vuorikoski                  LahdA                     42,21             
4)   Otso Kolehmainen                 IitPy                     42,75             
5)   Wäinö Hautala                    LahdA                     45,21             
6)   Ilari Nokka                      KarhKa                    46,93             
7)   Lauri Koskelainen                KarhKa                    50,21             
8)   Miro Naski                       KarhKa                    52,01             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Otso Kolehmainen                 IitPy                     42,75             
2)   Wäinö Hautala                    LahdA                     45,21             
3)   Ilari Nokka                      KarhKa                    46,93             
4)   Lauri Koskelainen                KarhKa                    50,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sakke Petäjäsaari                KarhU                     39,19             
2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     40,44             
3)   Okko Vuorikoski                  LahdA                     42,21             
4)   Miro Naski                       KarhKa                    52,01             


T15 300m
1)   Pinja Kotinurmi                  LahdA                     42,11             
2)   Roosa Pirinen                    KarhKa                    44,63             
3)   Essi Tuukkanen                   LahdA                     45,66             
4)   Ada Koskelainen                  KarhU                     47,18             
5)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                    IitPy                     47,49             
6)   Kerttu Niiranen                  KarhKa                    48,74             
7)   Siiri Heikkilä                   KarhKa                    50,33             
8)   Olga Sunila                      KarhKa                    51,86             
     Nea Vihertö                      IitPy                     DNS               
     Veera Lehtinen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Roosa Pirinen                    KarhKa                    44,63             
2)   Essi Tuukkanen                   LahdA                     45,66             
3)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                    IitPy                     47,49             
4)   Siiri Heikkilä                   KarhKa                    50,33             
     Nea Vihertö                      IitPy                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Pinja Kotinurmi                  LahdA                     42,11             
2)   Ada Koskelainen                  KarhU                     47,18             
3)   Kerttu Niiranen                  KarhKa                    48,74             
4)   Olga Sunila                      KarhKa                    51,86             
     Veera Lehtinen                   LahdA                     DNS               


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Venla Pulkkanen                  LahdA                     12,50             
2)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     12,78             
3)   Emilia Tapionlinna               LahdA                     13,12             
4)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     13,37             
5)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     13,49             
6)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     13,72             
7)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    15,66             
8)   Milena Kiljander                 KarhU                     17,12             


P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     15,49             
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     16,80             


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     10,28 +1,8          
     9,98   9,84   10,28  10,28  
     +4,4   +2,3   +4,7   +1,8   

2)   Otto Erola                       KarhU                     9,38 +3,5          
     9,38   9,25   8,78   9,24   
     +3,5   +2,9   +3,8   +4,0   

3)   Wilho Korpela                    KarhKa                    8,72 +0,6          
     8,72   8,32   7,55   0,00   
     +0,6   +1,3   +2,3          

     Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     DNS               


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     10,08 +3,6  9,99 +1,7
     9,99   10,08  9,47   9,92   
     +1,7   +3,6   +3,4   +1,6   

2)   Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     9,74 +2,9  9,49 +1,3
     9,49   x      9,16   9,74   
     +1,3          +3,7   +2,9   

3)   Kia Vesala                       LahdA                     9,56 +2,7          
     x      9,56   9,49   9,31   
            +2,7   +2,4   +3,3   

4)   Taru Myöhänen                    KarhU                     9,27 +4,2          
     9,27   9,24   x      9,26   
     +4,2   +2,8          +3,8   

5)   Evelina Kaarela                  OrimJy                    8,84 +2,3          
     8,57   8,44   8,63   8,84   
     +4,3   +3,4   +2,6   +2,3   

6)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     8,56 +3,7          
     8,18   8,56   8,18   8,09   
     +2,3   +3,7   +3,2   +3,0   

7)   Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    8,17 +2,5          
     8,00   x      8,17   x      
     +4,4          +2,5          

     Nea Koskinen                     IitPy                     DNS               


P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                    19,27             
     17,89  19,27  18,80  x      

2)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     14,89             
     x      x      x      14,89  



T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     35,66             
     x      35,55  35,66  34,17  

2)   Aada Salo                        IitPy                     29,23             
     20,87  29,23  x      26,99  

3)   Maiju Koivula                    KarhKa                    28,21             
     24,08  28,21  24,13  24,36  

4)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     22,63             
     x      x      x      22,63  

5)   Siiri Naski                      KarhKa                    20,77             
     x      20,32  x      20,77  

6)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                IitPy                     20,19             
     20,19  18,47  20,15  17,08  

7)   Iiris Alakärppä                  LahdA                     20,16             
     20,16  18,73  x      16,54  

8)   Jessica Herlevi                  OrimJy                    18,88             
     18,88  15,10  x      18,07  

9)   Elsa Sulkinoja                   LahdA                     18,49             
     18,49  x      18,34  18,27  

10)  Anna Miettinen                   KarhU                     18,00             
     18,00  16,34  17,24  x      



P15 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilho Korpela                    KarhKa                    5.31,78           
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     6.12,08           


T15 1000m kävely
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Sakkara                     ElimVau                   5.03,41           
2)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    5.33,61           
3)   Evelina Kaarela                  OrimJy                    7.07,68           
     Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     DNS               


P/T15 4x800m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lahden Ahkera                    LahdA                     9.36,08           
   1) Wäinö Hautala, 2) Sara Kinnunen, 
   3) Okko Vuorikoski, 4) Pinja Kotinurmi
2)   Iitin Pyrintö                    IitPy                     10.23,40          
   1) Otso Kolehmainen, 2) Annukka Vainonen, 
   3) Tuukka Ingers, 4) Kerttu Kyrkkö
3)   Karhulan Katajaiset 1            KarhKa                    10.55,51          
   1) Ilari Nokka, 2) Siiri Heikkilä, 
   3) Miro Naski, 4) Kerttu Niiranen
4)   Karhulan Urheilijat              KarhU                     11.16,49          
   1) Samuli Hänninen, 2) Taru Myöhänen, 
   3) Sakke Petäjäsaari, 4) Ada Koskelainen
5)   Karhulan Katajaiset 2            KarhKa                    11.23,50          
   1) Lauri Koskelainen, 2) Olga Sunila, 
   3) Wilho Korpela, 4) Maria Suntio


M17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Lehtinen                  KarhKa                    2.11,29           
2)   Lauri Syväranta                  LahdA                     2.12,15           
3)   Akseli Nuutinen                  IitPy                     2.13,52           
4)   Eero Peltola                     LahdA                     2.18,50           
     Severi Parikka                   LahdA                     DNS               


N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Kuisma                     OrimJy                    2.29,36           
2)   Kia Heiskanen                    KarhKa                    2.29,38           
3)   Hanna Kokkonen                   KarhKa                    2.33,42           
4)   Elli Piitulainen                 LahdA                     2.42,44           
5)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.03,23           
6)   Leea Hering                      KarhU                     3.19,32           


M17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Vesalainen                 LahdA                     430               
     380    390    400    410    420    430    440    
     xxo    -      o      -      o      o      xxx    

2)   Aapo Vainonen                    IitPy                     290               
     250    260    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

3)   Ali-Samed Köksal                 KarhU                     250               
     250    260    
     xxo    xxx    

4)   Karim Echahid                    LahdA                     240               
     210    220    230    240    250    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Aatu Sihvonen                    KarhKa                    210               
     190    200    210    220    
     xo     xo     xo     xxx    

     Miikka Metsäkangas               LahdA                     360               
     330    340    350    360    370    380    
     o      xxo    -      o      -      xxx    



N17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Hannula                    KarhKa                    310               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    280    290    300    310    320    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Viola Tyynilä                    KarhU                     260               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      xo     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Julia Salmi                      IitPy                     190               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      -      o      -      xo     xxx    



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Åström                    KarhU                     39,54             
     38,97  36,55  39,54  x      

2)   Roope Rämä                       LahdA                     38,06             
     x      34,38  38,06  37,08  

3)   Jaakko Salopelto                 KarhKa                    36,52             
     x      32,68  33,90  36,52  

4)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     33,50             
     29,23  28,37  33,50  28,15  

5)   Verneri Polvela                  AsikkRai                  32,42             
     32,42  29,72  30,28  30,62  

6)   Arttu Sandberg                   LahdA                     28,59             
     28,59  25,72  x      28,33  



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     35,09             
     35,09  x      34,46  30,78  

2)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    30,38             
     30,38  29,29  27,89  30,38  

3)   Laura Lintukangas                IitPy                     29,62             
     29,18  29,62  27,18  26,70  

4)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     28,66             
     25,32  x      28,05  28,66  

     Mila Takki                       LahdA                     NM                
     x      -      -      -