LasY:n pm -ottelut 9-15v. 1.osa

LasY:n pm -ottelut 9-15v. 1. osa
Iitin Pyrintö
28.05.2017

P9 4-ottelu  40m
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,90              
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     6,94              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,20              
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,36              
5)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,59              
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,72              
7)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     7,73              
8)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,90              
9)   Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    8,31              
10)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,34              
11)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     8,99              
     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,90              
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,20              
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,36              
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,72              
5)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     7,73              
6)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,34              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     6,94              
2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,59              
3)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,90              
4)   Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    8,31              
5)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     8,99              
     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T9 4-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     6,97              
2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     7,09              
3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     7,37              
4)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    7,89              
5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,92              
6)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     8,04              
7)   Venla Hakonen                    HollU                     8,42              
8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,82              
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Hakonen                    NastNa                    DNS               


P9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     2.53,27           
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     3.05,87           
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3.10,73           
4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.13,03           
5)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.21,32           
6)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3.30,89           
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     3.56,05           
8)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     3.58,55           
9)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     4.29,35           
     Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    DNS               
     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               
     Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     DNS               


T9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     3.15,12           
2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     3.17,81           
3)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    3.22,22           
4)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     3.24,13           
5)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     3.32,00           
6)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     3.35,03           
7)   Venla Hakonen                    HollU                     3.51,34           
8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     4.13,76           
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Hakonen                    NastNa                    DNS               


P9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     105               
     84     90     93     96     99     102    105    108    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     102               
     84     90     96     99     102    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    102               
     78     84     90     93     96     99     102    105    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     96                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     93     96     99     
     -      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

5)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     90                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     93     96     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    xxx    

6)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     84                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    84                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     84                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    78                
     60     66     72     78     84     
     -      -      o      o      xxx    

10)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     78                
     60     66     72     78     84     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

11)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     72                
     60     66     72     78     
     xo     o      xo     xxx    

12)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     66                
     60     66     72     
     o      o      xxx    

     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                                       


T9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     117               
     60     66     72     78     84     90     93     96     99     102    105    108    111    114    117    120    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     111               
     60     66     72     78     84     90     93     96     99     102    105    108    111    114    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     84                
     60     66     72     78     84     90     
     -      -      -      o      o      xxx    

4)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    78                
     60     66     72     78     84     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     72                
     60     66     72     78     
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     72                
     60     66     72     78     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Venla Hakonen                    HollU                     72                
     60     66     72     78     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     66                
     60     66     72     
     xxo    o      xxx    

     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                                       
     Venla Hakonen                    NastNa                                      


P9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     20,68             
     18,14  20,68  18,27  

2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     15,48             
     14,54  14,91  15,48  

3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    14,78             
     12,31  12,60  14,78  

4)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     14,52             
     14,52  9,32   10,20  

5)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     12,36             
     12,36  8,09   9,34   

6)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     10,98             
     10,42  9,07   10,98  

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     9,79              
     9,79   9,45   9,40   

8)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    9,33              
     6,57   9,25   9,33   

9)   Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    7,52              
     x      5,48   7,52   

10)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     5,96              
     5,44   5,96   x      

11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     4,03              
     4,03   x      3,49   

     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     12,29             
     12,29  10,25  10,98  

2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     11,82             
     10,91  10,30  11,82  

3)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     11,25             
     7,08   8,46   11,25  

4)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     6,73              
     6,73   5,48   6,50   

5)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    5,71              
     4,68   5,71   5,14   

6)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     5,51              
     5,32   5,51   4,52   

7)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     4,60              
     4,60   4,07   3,54   

8)   Venla Hakonen                    HollU                     3,96              
     3,21   3,96   2,96   

     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Hakonen                    NastNa                    DNS               


P9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     865               
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     718               
3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    586               
4)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     541               
5)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     495               
6)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    382               
7)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     354               
8)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     331               
9)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     246               
10)  Juho Mäkelä                      Hollolan Urheilijat-46    226               
11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     203               
12)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     44                
13)  Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     0                 


T9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     693               
2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     604               
3)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     536               
4)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    339               
5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     306               
6)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     288               
7)   Venla Hakonen                    HollU                     215               
8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     166               


P10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Valio                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46    3.32,77           
2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  3.44,53           
3)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3.45,09           
     Valtteri Kortelainen             Hollolan Urhielijat-46    DNS               


T10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    3.02,22           
2)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   3.10,49           
3)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  3.12,81           
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.16,31           
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3.19,37           
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3.20,96           
7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3.26,71           
8)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3.38,10           
9)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     3.42,54           


P10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  13,35             
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  13,75             
3)   Luukas Valio                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46    14,19             
     Valtteri Kortelainen             Hollolan Urhielijat-46    DNS               


T10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    13,02             
2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  13,20             
3)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   13,27             
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     13,88             
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,57             
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     15,29             
7)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    15,45             
8)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     15,90             
9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,55             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  13,20             
2)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   13,27             
3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     13,88             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     15,29             
5)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    15,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    13,02             
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,57             
3)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     15,90             
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,55             


P10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  108               
     84     90     96     102    105    108    111    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  102               
     84     90     96     102    105    
     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Luukas Valio                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46    96                
     84     90     96     102    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Valtteri Kortelainen             Hollolan Urhielijat-46                      


T10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  117               
     84     90     96     102    105    108    111    114    117    120    
     -      o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   111               
     84     90     96     102    105    108    111    114    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     102               
     84     90     96     102    105    
     xxo    xxo    xxo    o      xxx    

4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     102               
     84     90     96     102    105    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    96                
     84     90     96     102    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     96                
     84     90     96     102    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     90                
     84     90     96     
     o      o      xxx    

8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     84                
     84     90     
     o      xxx    

9)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    84                
     84     90     
     xo     xxx    



P10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  13,12             
     11,74  12,81  13,12  

2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  11,46             
     7,97   9,37   11,46  

3)   Luukas Valio                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46    11,32             
     10,20  10,93  11,32  

     Valtteri Kortelainen             Hollolan Urhielijat-46    DNS               


T10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  14,94             
     9,92   12,10  14,94  

2)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     14,93             
     11,98  11,33  14,93  

3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     10,58             
     9,76   8,88   10,58  

4)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   9,91              
     9,39   9,10   9,91   

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9,88              
     9,88   7,66   8,63   

6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     9,76              
     9,76   9,51   7,21   

7)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    8,90              
     8,90   7,81   7,39   

8)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    7,72              
     7,72   7,08   7,16   

9)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,21              
     7,16   7,21   6,71   



P10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  574               
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  559               
3)   Luukas Valio                     Hollolan Urheilijat-46    505               
4)   Valtteri Kortelainen             Hollolan Urhielijat-46    0                 


T10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  752               
2)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   662               
3)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    630               
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     575               
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     501               
6)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     496               
7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     420               
8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     381               
9)   Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    364               


P11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   2.51,70           
2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     2.54,10           
3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   2.59,52           


T11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     2.47,57           
2)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     2.53,75           
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     2.55,41           
4)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     2.57,38           
5)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     3.03,58           
6)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    3.12,99           
7)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    3.14,82           
8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    3.18,04           
9)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     3.20,71           
10)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3.24,50           
     Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     DNS               


P11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   11,77             
2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     12,60             
3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,28             


T11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,63             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,76             
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    11,61             
4)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     11,94             
5)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,72             
6)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     12,74             
7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    12,78             
8)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     12,82             
9)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    12,85             
10)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,22             
     Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     11,94             
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,72             
3)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     12,74             
4)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     12,82             
5)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,22             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,63             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,76             
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    11,61             
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    12,78             
5)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    12,85             
     Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     DNS               


P11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   126               
     102    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    129    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     108               
     90     96     102    108    111    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   102               
     84     90     96     102    108    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     129               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    129    132    
     -      -      -      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     123               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     120               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    114    117    120    123    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     120               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    114    117    120    123    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     114               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    114    117    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     108               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    
     -      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    108               
     84     90     96     102    108    111    
     -      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    102               
     84     90     96     102    108    
     -      -      o      o      xxx    

9)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    96                
     84     90     96     102    
     o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     84                
     84     90     96     102    108    
     o      -      -      -      -      

     Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                                       


P11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     23,37             
     23,37  22,13  22,38  

2)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   21,89             
     21,89  19,85  17,11  

3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   14,52             
     14,52  14,01  x      



T11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    19,61             
     19,61  17,93  16,62  

2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     15,63             
     15,63  15,59  15,22  

3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     14,87             
     14,78  12,11  14,87  

4)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     14,13             
     1,73   13,14  14,13  

5)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     11,12             
     10,70  9,06   11,12  

6)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     10,96             
     9,55   8,94   10,96  

7)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,53             
     10,18  9,82   10,53  

8)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    9,93              
     7,83   9,93   8,51   

9)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     9,44              
     7,83   9,44   8,70   

10)  Saana Laine                      NastNa                    9,24              
     8,34   9,24   8,52   

     Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     DNS               


P11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   1102              
2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     937               
3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   719               


T11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     1209              
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     1083              
3)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     851               
4)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     781               
5)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    764               
6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     754               
7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    750               
8)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     725               
9)   Emina Mykkänen                   NastNa                    607               
10)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     568               
11)  Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     0                 


P12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     2.43,84           
2)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    2.54,06           
3)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     2.54,18           
4)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     3.06,38           
     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               
     Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     DNS               
     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


T12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     2.41,49           
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     2.53,13           
3)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     2.58,04           
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     2.58,09           
5)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     2.58,35           
6)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     3.00,89           
7)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     3.01,35           
8)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3.02,66           
9)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   3.14,16           


P12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +4,0
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     12,04             
2)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     12,75             
3)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    13,41             
4)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     14,03             
     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               
     Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     DNS               
     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


T12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     10,44             
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,71             
3)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     11,05             
4)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     11,50             
5)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     11,82             
6)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   12,28             
7)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     12,68             
8)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    13,56             
9)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     14,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,8
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     10,44             
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,71             
3)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     11,05             
4)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     11,82             
5)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     12,68             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     11,50             
2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   12,28             
3)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    13,56             
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     14,20             


T12 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   147               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     141               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    144    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     135               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    
     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     135               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    
     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     126               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    132    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    120               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    126    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

7)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     114               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     114               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    120    
     -      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

9)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     108               
     84     90     96     102    108    114    
     -      o      o      o      o      xxx    



P12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    3,87 +1,3          
     3,72   3,84   3,87   
     +1,5   -0,6   +1,3   

2)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     3,51 -1,1          
     3,41   3,51   x      
     +3,1   -1,1          

3)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     3,43 +2,1  3,41 +0,2
     2,97   3,41   3,43   
     -1,4   +0,2   +2,1   

4)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     3,40 +2,2  3,02 -1,5
     2,11   3,02   3,40   
     +3,7   -1,5   +2,2   

     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               
     Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     DNS               
     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


T12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   4,06 +2,2  3,61 -0,3
     4,06   3,51   3,61   
     +2,2   -2,1   -0,3   

2)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     4,02 +3,2  3,83 +1,5
     4,02   3,83   3,57   
     +3,2   +1,5   -1,2   

3)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     4,00 +0,3          
     4,00   3,80   3,96   
     +0,3   -1,5   -0,4   

4)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     4,00 +1,7          
     4,00   3,59   3,26   
     +1,7   +1,5   -0,7   

5)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     3,92 +1,0          
     3,92   3,71   3,56   
     +1,0   +1,2   +0,8   

6)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     3,80 +0,5          
     3,55   3,80   x      
     +1,9   +0,5          

7)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     3,75 -1,4          
     3,59   3,75   3,53   
     +1,0   -1,4   +1,5   

8)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3,27 +2,1          
     3,27   3,18   x      
     +2,1   +2,7          

9)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,16 +2,4  3,13 +0,0
     3,16   3,13   3,02   
     +2,4   +0,0   -0,2   



P12 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     29,11             
     28,98  27,58  29,11  

2)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     20,26             
     x      20,26  18,86  

3)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    17,22             
     15,61  14,93  17,22  

4)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     17,05             
     16,79  17,05  14,51  

5)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     16,39             
     16,11  14,91  16,39  

     Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     DNS               
     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


P12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     22,36             
     22,30  21,20  22,36  

2)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     22,34             
     16,80  22,07  22,34  

3)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     17,86             
     x      17,86  12,51  

4)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    14,95             
     14,95  14,76  14,18  

     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               
     Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     DNS               
     Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     DNS               


T12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     23,00             
     22,15  21,86  23,00  

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   21,19             
     x      19,20  21,19  

3)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     18,05             
     15,31  18,05  14,21  

4)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     18,00             
     16,15  18,00  17,85  

5)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     17,55             
     15,44  15,45  17,55  

6)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     15,59             
     15,59  13,04  14,65  

7)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     14,05             
     13,19  14,05  12,18  

8)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     12,84             
     12,63  12,64  12,84  

9)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    11,81             
     11,42  11,81  10,79  



P12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     1340              
2)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     1142              
3)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     1072              
4)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    1071              
5)   Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     269               
6)   Santeri Harjula                  LahdA                     0                 
6)   Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     0                 


T12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     1518              
2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     1507              
3)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     1465              
4)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   1393              
5)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     1338              
6)   Bea Taipale                      HeinI                     1221              
7)   Tinja Taipale                    HeinI                     1096              
8)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    909               
9)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     833               


P13 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     2.45,81           
2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     2.53,89           
     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     DNS               


T13 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     2.42,02           
2)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     2.42,09           
3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     2.44,23           
4)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     2.49,02           
5)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   2.51,50           
6)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     2.53,51           
7)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     2.57,48           
8)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     2.58,96           
9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     2.59,11           
10)  Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     2.59,70           
     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,1
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     10,70             
2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     11,52             
     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     DNS               


T13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     9,97              
2)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,14             
3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     10,19             
4)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     10,43             
5)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     10,97             
6)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   11,34             
7)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     12,63             
8)   Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     12,71             
9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     12,92             
10)  Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     13,13             
     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     10,19             
2)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     10,43             
3)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   11,34             
4)   Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     12,71             
5)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     12,92             
     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     9,97              
2)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,14             
3)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     10,97             
4)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     12,63             
5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     13,13             


T13 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     144               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    144    147    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      o      xxx    

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     141               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    144    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     141               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    144    
     -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     138               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    141    
     -      -      -      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    

5)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   135               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    138    
     -      o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

6)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     132               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    135    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     126               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    
     -      -      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     126               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     120               
     102    108    114    120    126    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     120               
     102    108    114    120    126    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     NH                
     102    108    114    
     -      -      -      



P13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     4,65 +1,2          
     4,19   4,65   x      
     +2,1   +1,2          

2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     4,01 +1,2          
     x      4,01   3,66   
            +1,2   -1,3   

     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     DNS               


T13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     4,94 +0,8          
     x      x      4,94   
                   +0,8   

2)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     4,50 +1,4          
     4,50   4,24   x      
     +1,4   -0,7          

3)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     4,49 -0,2          
     4,14   4,34   4,49   
     -0,5   -0,8   -0,2   

4)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     4,15 +0,1          
     3,97   4,15   3,62   
     +0,2   +0,1   +2,0   

5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     3,95 -1,3          
     3,95   3,87   3,93   
     -1,3   +0,5   -0,1   

6)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     3,79 -0,2          
     3,56   3,79   3,58   
     +1,0   -0,2   +0,6   

7)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     3,65 -0,2          
     2,30   3,22   3,65   
     -0,3   -1,5   -0,2   

8)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   3,61 -0,5          
     3,61   3,45   3,61   
     -0,4   +0,2   -0,5   

9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3,52 +1,3          
     3,16   3,16   3,52   
     +0,0   +0,5   +1,3   

     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               
     Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     NM                
     x      x      x      
                          



P13 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     24,53             
     x      23,13  24,53  

2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     15,51             
     15,51  x      13,57  

     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     32,87             
     28,48  31,27  32,87  

2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     21,78             
     x      21,78  19,04  

     Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     DNS               


T13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     35,70             
     33,04  33,74  35,70  

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     25,03             
     23,18  22,10  25,03  

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     22,80             
     20,85  22,80  18,17  

4)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     21,51             
     21,51  20,27  21,00  

5)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     21,08             
     x      21,08  19,01  

6)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     19,42             
     19,40  16,86  19,42  

7)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   17,63             
     17,63  16,42  16,38  

8)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     16,61             
     16,61  16,35  16,14  

9)   Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     14,11             
     14,11  x      13,86  

10)  Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     10,12             
     10,12  9,61   9,25   

     Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     1889              
2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     1310              
3)   Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     0                 


T13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     2216              
2)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     1759              
3)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     1693              
4)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     1654              
5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     1414              
6)   Saara Lahtinen                   PadasjY                   1366              
7)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     1336              
8)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     1187              
9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     1141              
10)  Viivi Ojala                      IitPy                     843               
11)  Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     0                 


T14 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2.51,51           
2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    2.52,21           


P14 5-ottelu  1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   3.00,77           
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     3.40,31           


T14 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     13,87             
2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    18,24             


P14 5-ottelu  100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   14,75             
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     16,83             


T14 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     132               
     102    108    114    120    126    132    138    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      xxx    

2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    114               
     102    108    114    120    
     o      o      o      xxx    



P14 5-ottelu  Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   280               
     200    220    240    250    260    270    280    290    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     180               
     150    160    170    180    190    
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    



P14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   6,26 +0,3          
     x      x      6,26   
                   +0,3   

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     4,98 +1,3          
     4,89   3,49   4,98   
     +2,8   +4,8   +1,3   



T14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     4,62 +3,3  4,54 +1,0
     4,32   4,54   4,62   
     +2,8   +1,0   +3,3   

2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    3,72 +3,1  3,58 +0,3
     3,47   3,72   3,58   
     +1,8   +3,1   +0,3   



P14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   65,00             
     56,02  65,00  -      

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     31,07             
     31,07  30,89  x      



T14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     36,87             
     30,17  36,87  33,40  

2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    19,64             
     18,05  19,64  17,75  



P14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   3474              
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     1759              


T14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     1874              
2)   Veera Sipponen                   NastNa                    1061              


T15 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     2.48,67           
2)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     2.57,79           
     Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


P15 5-ottelu  1000m

T15 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     13,32             
2)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     13,94             
     Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


P15 5-ottelu  100m aidat

T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     138               
     120    126    132    138    141    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     132               
     120    126    132    138    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                                       
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                                       


P15 5-ottelu  Seiväs

P15 5-ottelu  Pituus

T15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     4,68 +5,7  4,48 -0,6
     4,48   4,58   4,68   
     -0,6   +5,4   +5,7   

2)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     4,04 +4,0  3,82 +1,4
     x      3,82   4,04   
            +1,4   +4,0   

     Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS NM            


P15 5-ottelu  Keihäs

T15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     33,21             
     x      x      33,21  

2)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     18,55             
     16,91  18,55  16,44  

     Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Laine                      LahdA                     DNS               


T15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nella Hirvonen                   LahdA                     1912              
2)   Ella Sirmola                     LahdA                     1513              
3)   Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     0                 
3)   Venla Laine                      LahdA                     0