Iitti Games 20.8.2017

Iitti Games
Iitin Pyrintö
20.08.2017

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,69              
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     6,88              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,04              
4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,06              
5)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     7,08              
6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,16              
7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,19              
8)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,32              


Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,20Q             
2)   Casper Penttilä                  LahdA                     7,48              
3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     7,60              
4)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     7,88              
5)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     7,94              
6)   Nuuti Pyrrö                      IitPy                     8,85              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,71Q             
2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     6,89q             
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,11q             
4)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     7,22q             
5)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,39q             
6)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     9,53              

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,03Q             
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,32q             
3)   Aatu Roimola                     AnjLi                     7,55              
4)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,17              
5)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,18              
     Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     DNS               


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,21              
2)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     7,31              
3)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     7,35              
4)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       7,42              
5)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    7,64              
6)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     7,88              
7)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     8,31              
8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,76              


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.43,44           
2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     3.46,22           
3)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     3.50,28           
4)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.50,71           
5)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3.58,75           
6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.03,73           
7)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4.10,32           
8)   Aku Kortelainen                  ValkKa                    4.21,64           
9)   Casper Penttilä                  LahdA                     4.27,98           
10)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     4.47,55           
     Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilma Hyyrynen                   AnjLi                     3.53,32           
2)   Jonna Kolari                     ValkKa                    3.59,51           
3)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       4.00,94           
4)   Jenna Kolari                     ValkKa                    4.05,12           
5)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    4.06,29           
6)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    4.08,34           
7)   Jenni Tuominen                   HeinI                     4.15,97           
8)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     4.58,00           
     Enni Räsänen                     AnjLi                     DNS               


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     3,74              
     3,51   3,53   3,52   3,61   3,60   3,74   
                                               

2)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     3,60              
     3,53   3,41   3,51   3,40   3,50   3,60   
                                               

3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3,45              
     2,90   2,94   3,28   3,37   3,45   3,40   
                                               

4)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     3,36              
     3,21   3,08   2,97   3,20   3,15   3,36   
                                               

5)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3,23              
     3,21   3,23   3,20   3,23   3,16   3,16   
                                               

6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     3,18              
     3,18   x      x      2,88   2,87   2,93   
                                               

7)   Aatu Roimola                     AnjLi                     3,17              
     3,12   3,08   3,11   3,17   3,08   2,93   
                                               

8)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3,16              
     3,03   2,85   2,91   3,16   3,09   2,99   
                                               

9)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     3,01              
     x      2,53   3,01   
                          

10)  Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    2,95              
     2,95   2,91   2,95   
                          

11)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,90              
     2,85   2,90   2,75   
                          

12)  Casper Penttilä                  LahdA                     2,88              
     2,65   2,80   2,88   
                          

13)  Aku Kortelainen                  ValkKa                    2,84              
     2,84   2,78   2,70   
                          

14)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,71              
     2,44   2,71   2,58   
                          

15)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     2,42              
     2,31   2,42   2,42   
                          

16)  Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,41              
     2,12   x      2,41   
                          

17)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,34              
     2,34   2,23   2,28   
                          

     Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     DNS               
     Nuuti Pyrrö                      IitPy                     DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    3,42              
     3,42   3,38   3,41   3,42   3,34   3,30   
                                               

2)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     3,42              
     3,25   3,30   3,36   3,42   3,34   3,27   
                                               

3)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     3,35              
     3,24   3,34   3,34   3,24   3,35   3,33   
                                               

4)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       3,28              
     3,07   3,28   3,28   3,19   3,28   3,27   
                                               

5)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     3,18              
     3,18   3,01   3,03   3,08   2,85   2,91   
                                               

6)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    2,88              
     2,88   2,77   2,88   2,88   2,88   x      
                                               

7)   Aino Koskela                     AnjLi                     2,87              
     x      2,85   2,81   2,87   2,84   2,81   
                                               

8)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     2,61              
     2,57   2,52   2,53   2,61   2,50   2,60   
                                               

9)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     2,32              
     2,12   2,28   2,32   1,97   2,20   2,18   
                                               

     Enni Räsänen                     AnjLi                     DNS               
     Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    DNS               


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     35,16             
     35,07  24,59  35,16  27,18  

2)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     29,89             
     28,21  29,89  25,19  25,54  

3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    29,22             
     28,70  28,80  24,29  29,22  

4)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     27,54             
     27,54  25,52  21,14  x      

5)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     25,84             
     25,84  22,32  23,82  21,79  

6)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     24,51             
     23,56  13,17  22,53  24,51  

7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     21,35             
     19,80  18,24  21,35  18,85  

8)   Oliver Penttilä                  LahdA                     20,85             
     20,85  17,57  x      10,40  

9)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     19,28             
     19,28  

10)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     19,04             
     19,04  

11)  Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     18,93             
     18,93  

12)  Casper Penttilä                  LahdA                     18,55             
     18,55  

13)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     16,57             
     16,57  

14)  Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     15,83             
     15,83  

15)  Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    13,99             
     13,99  

16)  Nuuti Pyrrö                      IitPy                     11,60             
     11,60  

17)  Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   10,65             
     10,65  

18)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     10,19             
     10,19  

     Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     DNS               
     Niko Luukkonen                   PuumVi                    DNS               


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     25,77             
     24,82  25,77  22,97  24,60  

2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    25,20             
     22,61  25,20  22,98  23,47  

3)   Petra Pennanen                   HKV                       20,54             
     20,54  x      15,16  18,05  

4)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     15,91             
     14,62  14,22  13,19  15,91  

5)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     9,27              
     9,27   6,42   8,35   5,25   

     Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    DNS               
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     DNS               


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,13              
2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,50              
3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    9,68              
4)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     9,80              
5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   9,96              
6)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     10,11             
7)   Niki Myllylä                     HirvHi                    10,20             
8)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,93             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -3,0
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,84Q             
2)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    10,04Q            
3)   Niki Myllylä                     HirvHi                    10,19q            
4)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   10,97q            

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,48Q             
2)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     10,17Q            
3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,31q            
4)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     10,50q            
5)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     11,11             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,07              
2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,10              
3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,54              
4)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,59              
5)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,81              
6)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  9,96              
7)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    10,07             
8)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       10,14                       

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       9,99Q             
2)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   10,14             
3)   Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    10,32             
4)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    10,42             
5)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     10,62             
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,12             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,11Q             
2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,26q             
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,54q             
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,89q             
5)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  9,90q             
6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,57             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    9,41Q             
2)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    9,84q             
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,92              
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    10,44             
5)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    10,51             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,30             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                     3.30,01           
2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   3.42,78           
3)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3.43,80           
4)   Eemeli Uutela                    HirvHi                    3.48,44           
5)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     3.54,10           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Peltola                     AnjLi                     3.34,93           
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    3.42,24           
3)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     3.44,50           
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3.45,50           
5)   Nanna Hyyrynen                   AnjLi                     3.45,58           
6)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   3.54,65           
7)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.58,78           
8)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       4.03,01           
9)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.05,69           
10)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    4.09,33           
11)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.09,93           
12)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.10,57           
13)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.25,97           
14)  Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    4.48,04           
     Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   140               
     83     108    113    118    123    124    127    131    133    135    137    140    142    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    124               
     83     108    113    118    123    124    127    
     -      o      o      o      o      o      xx-    

3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   113               
     83     93     103    108    113    118    
     -      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

4)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      xxo    xx-    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    127               
     103    108    113    121    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    124               
     93     103    108    113    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  121               
     103    108    113    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

4)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       113               
     103    108    113    118    
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    113               
     103    108    113    118    
     o      xo     o      xxx    

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     108               
     103    108    113    
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     108               
     83     93     103    108    113    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   108               
     93     103    108    113    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

9)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     93                
     83     93     103    
     o      o      xxx    

9)   Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    93                
     83     93     103    
     o      o      xxx    

9)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     93                
     83     93     103    
     o      o      xxx    

12)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     93                
     83     93     103    
     o      xo     xxx    



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    31,07             
     28,82  24,36  30,04  30,27  31,07  30,88  

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   30,35             
     30,35  25,62  28,18  x      27,77  x      

3)   Juuso Riepponen                  MiehVi                    26,70             
     24,40  26,70  25,85  24,20  25,59  25,64  

4)   Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   25,90             
     x      25,64  25,89  23,77  25,90  24,05  

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   17,92             
     17,68  14,60  x      17,92  15,98  16,77  

6)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   16,41             
     11,32  15,56  9,64   14,64  15,94  16,41  

7)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    16,34             
     15,75  14,82  16,08  14,34  13,38  16,34  

8)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     14,34             
     13,70  11,25  11,70  12,15  14,34  x      

9)   Niki Myllylä                     HirvHi                    13,35             
     x      12,12  8,94   11,49  11,12  13,35  

     Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    25,34             
     18,30  22,73  21,13  21,86  25,29  25,34  

2)   Iida Suvanto                     ImU                       22,58             
     21,14  18,28  15,84  21,43  22,58  22,09  

3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     21,86             
     15,67  21,73  18,34  19,74  21,86  19,76  

4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    20,18             
     18,27  17,36  17,55  20,18  x      18,60  

5)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     20,06             
     19,23  20,06  18,91  x      19,19  19,38  

6)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    19,25             
     18,49  16,08  14,66  18,76  19,25  18,80  

7)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     18,01             
     16,49  15,16  18,01  16,45  x      16,30  

8)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     16,63             
     15,02  16,63  15,98  15,94  12,90  14,95  

9)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     16,16             
     16,16  13,42  10,37  

10)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    16,15             
     16,15  12,86  12,75  

11)  Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    15,26             
     15,26  14,68  13,69  

12)  Kerttu Rén                       ValkKa                    15,03             
     15,03  x      11,06  

13)  Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  14,76             
     14,76  14,30  13,37  

14)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,83             
     13,83  10,33  x      

15)  Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     13,22             
     13,22  10,92  10,23  

16)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,97             
     11,13  11,95  12,97  

17)  Celina Salonen                   PadasjY                   12,83             
     12,02  12,83  11,13  0,00   

18)  Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    11,08             
     10,48  11,08  10,82  

19)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9,16              
     8,96   7,95   9,16   

20)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,43              
     6,27   6,49   7,43   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     8,80              
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     9,23              
3)   Veikko Sundberg                  KarhKa                    9,38              
4)   Joona Tuusjärvi                  LahdA                     9,90              
5)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     10,07             
6)   Onni Kivelä                      VehkVei                   10,92             
     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     8,54              
2)   Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  8,86              
3)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   8,89              
4)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     8,99              
5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,16              
6)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,23              
7)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    9,25              
8)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     9,41              
            
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  8,93Q             
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,17Q             
3)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,21q             
4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     9,48              
5)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     9,99              
6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,61             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,6
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     8,59Q             
2)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   9,02Q             
3)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     9,12q             
4)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    9,28q             
5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     9,46q             
6)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    9,58              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topias Zerni                     KuusKi                    3.29,40           
     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     DNS               
     Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     DNS               


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     3.20,20           
2)   Minttu Mäntylä                   KärkKV                    3.32,52           
3)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3.45,61           
4)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    3.51,17           
5)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     3.57,97           
6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.59,89           
7)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     4.04,90           
     Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    DNS               
     Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     154               
     128    133    138    141    144    147    154    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   144               
     133    138    141    144    147    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   141               
     113    118    123    128    133    138    141    144    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     133               
     118    123    128    133    138    
     xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     128               
     113    118    123    128    133    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     123               
     103    108    113    118    123    128    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    118               
     103    108    113    118    123    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     113               
     93     103    108    113    118    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

     Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                                      
     Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                                       


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     4,71 +2,2  4,57 +0,9
     4,43   x      4,57   4,57   4,71   4,16   
     -4,0          +2,8   +0,9   +2,2   +3,2   

2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     4,12 +3,6  4,11 -1,1
     3,84   4,12   4,11   3,54   x      3,79   
     +3,1   +3,6   -1,1   +0,3          +1,5   

3)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    3,98 +4,8  3,69 +0,8
     3,69   3,61   3,98   3,55   x      x      
     +0,8   -3,7   +4,8   -1,2                 

4)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     3,95 +3,6  3,84 +1,3
     3,84   3,82   3,95   3,60   
     +1,3   -0,7   +3,6   +1,4   

5)   Veikko Sundberg                  KarhKa                    3,91 +1,6          
     3,88   3,78   x      x      x      3,91   
     -3,3   -0,1                        +1,6   

6)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     3,86 +4,7  3,66 +1,5
     3,66   3,59   3,61   x      3,86   3,40   
     +1,5   +0,4   +2,7          +4,7   +0,7   

7)   Joona Tuusjärvi                  LahdA                     3,82 +4,0  3,41 +1,6
     3,64   x      x      3,82   3,77   3,41   
     +3,8                 +4,0   +4,8   +1,6   

8)   Onni Kivelä                      VehkVei                   2,44 -2,1          
     2,38   2,44   2,26   x      2,25   2,35   
     +2,5   -2,1   +3,7          -1,0   -0,1   

     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                                       


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     12,44             
     x      11,61  12,44  11,61  11,98  x      

2)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     11,91             
     11,91  11,52  11,80  10,33  11,24  11,52  

3)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,62              
     9,62   x      9,48   9,32   x      9,43   

4)   Iina Ollas                       RuotsKi                   9,41              
     8,28   7,35   8,63   9,41   8,63   8,93   

5)   Nina Suonamo                     KarhKa                    9,15              
     9,13   7,91   9,15   8,24   9,14   8,76   

6)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    9,03              
     8,76   8,41   8,75   x      9,03   x      

7)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     8,18              
     8,07   8,18   x      7,58   8,00   x      

8)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     8,15              
     7,81   7,55   8,05   8,15   x      7,75   

9)   Emilia Vilander                  AsikkRai                  8,00              
     6,98   7,87   8,00   

10)  Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     6,46              
     6,30   6,46   6,42   

11)  Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     6,22              
     5,87   6,22   5,74   

12)  Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    5,90              
     5,59   5,50   5,90   

13)  Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     5,69              
     5,52   5,69   5,68   

14)  Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    4,25              
     3,72   x      4,25   

     Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    DNS               
     Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     DNS               


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     33,81             
     28,20  31,60  32,74  33,81  x      x      

2)   Kalle Äijälä                     PälkLL                    29,26             
     29,26  29,04  x      x      x      27,57  

3)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     28,40             
     27,76  x      27,16  25,41  x      28,40  

4)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     27,44             
     27,44  23,41  26,01  27,15  x      23,27  

5)   Veikko Sundberg                  KarhKa                    23,77             
     21,97  20,10  23,77  21,70  19,15  22,64  

6)   Joona Tuusjärvi                  LahdA                     22,40             
     20,29  22,40  x      x      20,70  x      

7)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     21,90             
     19,64  19,97  21,90  17,28  x      18,99  

8)   Onni Kivelä                      VehkVei                   13,51             
     x      9,97   x      x      x      13,51  

     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                                       


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   12,49             
2)   Topi Toivonen                    PertPo                    12,69             
3)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   12,97             
     Veeti Lettojärvi                 PertPo                    DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0
1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    13,50             
2)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    13,93             
3)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    14,16             
4)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       14,26             
5)   Heini Käyhty                     LappUM                    14,72             
6)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    15,26             


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    2.39,58           
2)   Henni Hyyrynen                   AnjLi                     2.46,89           
3)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    2.55,46           
4)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     3.02,15           


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   6,30 +3,5  6,22 +0,2
     6,22   6,19   6,19   6,19   x      6,30   
     +0,2   +2,5   +1,5   +0,9          +3,5   

     Veeti Lettojärvi                 PertPo                                      


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    4,88 +4,1  4,78 +1,8
     4,78   4,73   4,19   4,71   4,88   4,88   
     +1,8   +2,5   +2,0   +1,4   +2,3   +4,1   

2)   Milla Uitti                      ImU                       4,79 +1,7          
     3,29   x      4,79   x      4,61   x      
     +0,3          +1,7          +1,7          

3)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    4,65 +3,7  4,38 +0,2
     4,38   x      4,57   4,56   x      4,65   
     +0,2          +4,8   +2,3          +3,7   

4)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    4,53 -0,9          
     4,53   4,30   4,50   4,43   x      x      
     -0,9   -0,3   +0,6   +1,9                 

5)   Nella Teittinen                  LappUM                    4,31 +1,6          
     x      x      4,31   x      x      x      
                   +1,6                        

     Laura Lintukangas                IitPy                                       
     Venla Pulkkanen                  LahdA                                       


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasper Ollas                     RuotsKi                   13,87             
     x      12,46  13,87  13,17  13,03  13,30  

2)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   12,18             
     11,81  12,18  12,06  11,10  11,08  11,07  

3)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   11,05             
     10,15  10,59  11,05  10,82  x      x      

4)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     10,80             
     9,89   10,12  x      10,12  10,11  10,80  

5)   Topi Toivonen                    PertPo                    10,29             
     9,69   10,29  9,62   10,11  9,79   10,01  



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nellinoora Maunula               ViipU                     42,18             
     40,82  41,93  42,18  37,48  41,04  41,07  

2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     40,57             
     40,57  38,99  36,78  x      x      38,08  

3)   Nea Luukkonen                    PuumVi                    36,36             
     x      36,36  x      x      x      35,46  

     Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                                       


T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Puhakka                 VehkVei                   39,91             
     35,15  39,00  36,63  36,25  37,92  39,91  

2)   Eeva Laine                       LappUM                    36,39             
     33,17  34,71  32,67  36,39  x      x      

3)   Emilia Peltoheimo                KarhKa                    35,05             
     31,59  33,11  33,88  x      32,16  35,05  

4)   Nellinoora Maunula               ViipU                     32,78             
     31,66  32,05  32,78  31,00  x      x      

5)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    31,42             
     28,45  x      26,03  30,56  31,42  30,46  

6)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     28,21             
     25,15  28,21  26,03  24,89  25,46  

7)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     23,51             
     22,25  22,57  x      22,94  23,51  22,11  

     Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                                       
     Laura Lintukangas                IitPy                                       
     Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                                      



M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     14,10             
     13,48  13,67  14,10  14,08  13,43  13,98  



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     11,79             
     10,87  11,79  x      x      11,29  11,30  

2)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    8,60              
     8,06   x      8,33   8,34   8,60   8,30   



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     32,09             
     32,09  x      x      x      x      x      



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Kattilamäki                KU-58                     33,82             
     33,82