Silja Line maastot Vieterinpuisto 1.5.2016

Vieterinpuistojuoksu
Vieterinpuisto
1.5.2016

TULOKSET

M 3000 m

  1. Teemu Huppunen                          1975 IitPy              9.00,0
  2. Harri Nuutinen                                                 12.58,0
  3. Juha Niemi                                                     13.00,0
  4. Mikko Innanen                                                  13.20,0

P5 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tiitus Rytkölä                                                    52,4
  2. Niklas Moilanen                                                 1.03,0
  3. Aamos Huppunen                          2011 IitPy              1.05,6
  4. Santtu Laakkonen                                                1.21,1
  5. Markus Rouhiainen                                               1.43,1

P7 400 m

  1. Eelis Purtilo                                                   1.40,3
  2. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy              1.42,0
  3. Eino Komulainen                                                 1.47,0
  4. Makkonen Matias                                                 1.51,2
  5. Arttu Järvinen                                                  1.52,0
  6. Juho Virta                                                      1.52,7
  7. Pyry Ingers                                                     2.01,0
  8. Peetu Laakkonen                                                 2.26,6

P9 600 m

  1. Severi Sakkara                                                  2.10,2
  2. Viljami Salo                                                    2.17,5
  3. Niklas Järvinen                                                 2.18,9
  4. Vilppu Pirinen                          2008 IitPy              2.23,7
  5. Leevi Hyypiä                                                    2.29,1
  6. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy              2.33,9
  7. Taavi Rytkölä                                                   2.34,8
  8. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                     3.10,2
  9. Eeli Tuikka                             2008 IitPy              3.11,7

P11 1000 m

  1. Erik Heikkilä                                                   3.29,2
  2. Joel Toivola                            2006 LahdA              3.38,9
  3. Arttu Ojapalo                                                   3.53,9
  4. Jesse Tuomainen                                                 3.55,2
  5. Peik Pyrrö                                                      4.31,5
  6. Roope Sakkara                                                   4.55,4
    
P13 1000 m

  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                  3.14,9
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                   3.29,6
  3. Juho Innanen                                                    3.37,2
  4. Akseli Pirinen                                                  4.11,4
    

N 3000 m

  1. Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy             11.10,0
  2. Janna Niemi                                                    12.16,0
  3. MAria Luoma-Aho                                                12.31,0
  4. Riitta Tuomala                                                 13.32,0

T5 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuuli Makkonen                                                  1.04,3
  2. Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                              1.06,8
  3. Vieno Salo                                                      1.09,6
  4. Elna Pirinen                                                    1.10,3
  5. Minea Hoikkala                                                  1.11,8
  6. Hulda Huppunen                                                  1.22,5
  7. Emma Kaarlenpoika                                               1.47,1

T7 400 m

  1. Sofia Hoikkala                                                  1.46,5
  2. Peppi Peltola                                                   1.47,6
  3. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                          1.51,5
  4. Aada Ristola                                                    1.51,8
  5. Enna Peltola                                                    1.52,2
  6. Venla Vilen                                                     1.53,2
  7. Lotta Hyypiä                                                    2.03,7
  8. Olga Komulainen                                                 2.19,7
  9. Moona Kostiander                                                2.27,4

T9 600 m

  1. Saana Tapio                                                     2.12,5
  2. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy              2.16,3
  3. Inkeri Reiju                                                    2.18,3
  4. Hilkka Virta                                                    2.21,4
  5. Noora Ojala                                                     2.21,5
  6. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy              2.21,9
  7. Oona Ojala                                                      2.22,3
  8. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy              2.32,3
  9. Hilma Virta                                                     2.41,9
 10. Minttu Peltola                                                  2.42,9
 11. Vilma Kantonen                                                  2.43,6

T11 1000 m

  1. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA              3.37,3
  2. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy              3.40,1
  3. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy              4.06,5
  4. Mimmi Peltola                                                   4.13,4
    

T13 1000 m

  1. Annukka Vainonen                                                3.20,4
  2. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy              3.34,7
  3. Jenna Tapio                                                     3.45,3