Silja Line maastot Ravilinna 10.5.

 

Silja Line seurakisat/maastot 4


10.5.2016


TULOKSET


M 2000 m


  1. Teemu Huppunen                          1975 IitPy              6.53,3
  2. Juha Niemi                                                      9.37,4
  3. Jarkko Pirinen                                                  9.37,5
  4. Jussi Kajasto                                                  11.03,4


P5 200 m


                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Atte Pekkanen                                                    49,60
  2. Niko Turunen                            2011 IitPy               52,50
  3. Niklas Moilanen                                                  54,10
  4. Aamos Huppunen                          2011 IitPy               55,70
  5. Eevertti Rauhala                                                 58,30
  6. Aleksi Suikkanen                                               1.02,20
  7. Lukas Hyypiä                                                   1.19,20
  8. Markus Rouhiainen                                               1.59,4
     Rytkölä Tiitus                                                     DNS


P7 400 m


  1. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy              1.55,4
  2. Eelis Purtilo                                                   1.56,7
  3. Onni Suikkanen                                                  2.05,5
  4. Arttu Järvinen                          2010 IitPy              2.09,3
  5. Juho Virta                                                      2.12,9
  6. Eino Komulainen                                                 2.14,7
  7. Elias Lehtonen                                                  2.17,3
  8. Veeti Heikki                                                    2.30,9
  9. Peetu Laakkonen                                                 3.21,2


P9 600 m


  1. Niklas Järvinen                         2008 IitPy              3.05,8
  2. Viljami Salo                                                    3.43,3
  3. Asser Kajasto                                                   3.43,4
  4. Vilppu Pirinen                          2008 IitPy              3.53,4
  5. Taavi Rytkölä                                                   3.54,0
  6. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy              3.56,2
  7. Jami Järvinen                                                   4.18,1
  8. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                     4.20,9
  9. Eeli Tuikka                             2008 IitPy              4.21,5
 10. Leevi Hyypiä                                                    4.22,7
 11. Okko Mikkola                                                    5.50,1


P11 600 m


  1. Ville Noukkala                                                  2.57,5
  2. Lasse Mikkola                                                   3.02,5
  3. Lauri Virtanen                                                  3.06,4
  4. Olavi Tähti                                                     4.01,9


P13 1000 m


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy              2.33,8
  2. Leevi Lehtikangas                                               2.38,2
  3. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy              2.50,1
  4. Akseli Pirinen                                                  3.22,3


P15 2000 m


  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy              7.35,4


N 2000 m


  1. Taina Puumalainen                                               8.43,4
  2. Janna Niemi                                                     9.01,2
  3. Marleena Rajulin                                                9.22,7


T5 200 m


                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Tuuli Makkonen                                                   56,40
  2. Minea Hoikkala                                                   57,50
  3. Vieno Salo                                                     1.03,80
  4. Hulda Huppunen                                                 1.05,80
     Elna Pirinen                                                       DNS


T7 400 m


  1. Peppi Peltola                                                   2.10,9
  2. Elli Pekkanen                                                   2.15,6
  3. Neea Turunen                            2010 IitPy              2.17,7
  4. Venla Vilen                                                     2.18,1
  5. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                  2009 IitPy              2.19,1
  6. Sofia Hoikkala                                                  2.29,1
  7. Lotta Hyypiä                                                    2.50,8
  8. Moona Kostiander                                                3.19,5
  9. Olga Komulainen                                                 3.56,9
 10. Iina Lunkka                                                     4.03,7


T9 600 m


  1. Saana Tapio                                                     3.03,9
  2. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy              3.13,7
  3. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy              3.14,3
  4. Veera Elomaa                                                    3.20,1
  5. Noora Ojala                                                     3.21,0
  6. Hilkka Virta                                                    3.21,8
  7. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy              3.25,7
  8. Oona Ojala                                                      3.28,0
  9. Vilma Kantonen                                                  3.37,4
 10. Elina Noukkala                                                  3.44,8
 11. Hilma Virta                                                     4.51,7
     Inkeri Reiju                                                       DNS


T11 600 m


  1. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy              2.56,7
  2. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy              3.01,9
  3. Peltola Mimmi                                                   3.19,6
  4. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy              3.24,2


T13 1000 m


  1. Joanna Puukka                                                   2.34,4
  2. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy              2.35,3
  3. Jenna Tapio                                                     2.51,6
  4. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy              3.00,3
  5. Nea Vihertö                                                     3.14,9
  6. Alma Tähti                                                      3.23,9
     Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                 DNS
     Enni Peltola                                                       DNS