Silja Line 9.8.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
09.08.2016

P5 40m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,89              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               10,45             
3)   Niklas Moilanen                                            10,80             
4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,81             
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           11,38             
6)   Aamos Huppunen                                             11,41             
7)   Aleksi Suikkanen                                           11,92             
8)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           12,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,81             
2)   Aamos Huppunen                                             11,41             
3)   Aleksi Suikkanen                                           11,92             
4)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           12,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,89              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               10,45             
3)   Niklas Moilanen                                            10,80             
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           11,38             


T5 40m
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             10,31             
2)   Minea Hoikkala                                             10,52             
3)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              10,64             
4)   Hertta Leiramo                                             10,68             
5)   Veera Niittymaa                                            10,72             
6)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         11,89             
7)   Iida Talo                                                  11,93             
8)   Elna Pirinen                                               11,98             
9)   Josefina Grenfors                                          12,65             
10)  Silja Suikkanen                                            12,74             
11)  Hulda Huppunen                                             14,13             
12)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        14,56             
13)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          16,08             
     Iida Mustonen                                                                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Minea Hoikkala                                             10,52             
2)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              10,64             
3)   Veera Niittymaa                                            10,72             
4)   Iida Talo                                                  11,93             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             14,13             
6)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        14,56             
7)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          16,08             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             10,31             
2)   Hertta Leiramo                                             10,68             
3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         11,89             
4)   Elna Pirinen                                               11,98             
5)   Josefina Grenfors                                          12,65             
6)   Silja Suikkanen                                            12,74             
     Iida Mustonen                                                                


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             2,10              
     1,88   2,10   
                   

2)   Niklas Moilanen                                            1,63              
     1,21   1,63   
                   

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               1,59              
     1,59   1,40   
                   

4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,31              
     x      1,31   
                   

5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     1,29              
     1,11   1,29   
                   

6)   Aleksi Suikkanen                                           1,28              
     1,28   x      
                   

7)   Aamos Huppunen                                             1,16              
     1,12   1,16   
                   

8)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           0,85              
     0,85   0,71   
                   



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              1,81              
     1,81   1,76   
                   

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1,81              
     1,65   1,81   
                   

3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         1,74              
     1,74   1,50   
                   

4)   Elna Pirinen                                               1,60              
     1,40   1,60   
                   

5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1,50              
     1,50   1,42   
                   

6)   Vieno Salo                                                 1,37              
     1,37   1,09   
                   

7)   Minea Hoikkala                                             1,32              
     1,32   1,20   
                   

8)   Veera Niittymaa                                            1,26              
     1,14   1,26   
                   

9)   Hertta Leiramo                                             1,19              
     1,19   1,05   
                   

10)  Iida Talo                                                  1,10              
     1,10   0,91   
                   

11)  Silja Suikkanen                                            1,04              
     1,04   0,85   
                   

12)  Josefina Grenfors                                          0,99              
     0,99   0,53   
                   

13)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        0,70              
     0,70   0,61   
                   

14)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          0,52              
     0,52   0,21   
                   

15)  Iida Mustonen                                              0,48              
     0,42   0,48   
                   



P7 40m
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           7,89              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,93              
3)   Eelis Purtilo                                              8,42              
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,48              
5)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,50              
6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,60              
7)   Juho Virta                                                 8,71              
8)   Onni Suikkanen                                             8,83              
9)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          9,15              
10)  Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     9,36              
11)  Eino Komulainen                                            9,50              
12)  Veeti Heikki                                               9,61              
13)  Timi Riikonen                                              9,76              
14)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            9,89              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,60              
2)   Onni Suikkanen                                             8,83              
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          9,15              
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     9,36              
5)   Eino Komulainen                                            9,50              
6)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,61              
7)   Timi Riikonen                                              9,76              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           7,89              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,93              
3)   Eelis Purtilo                                              8,42              
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,48              
5)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,50              
6)   Juho Virta                                                 8,71              
7)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            9,89              


T7 40m
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,61              
2)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             8,87              
3)   Martta Leiramo                                             9,05              
4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     9,21              
5)   Emilia Leivo                                               9,48              
6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,63              
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               9,64              
8)   Sofia Pekkola                                              9,68              
9)   Venla Vilen                                                10,37             
10)  Martta Rämä                                                10,70             
11)  Emilia Tojkander                                           11,30             
12)  Olga Komulainen                                            12,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,61              
2)   Martta Leiramo                                             9,05              
3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     9,21              
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               9,64              
5)   Martta Rämä                                                10,70             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                           11,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             8,87              
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               9,48              
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,63              
4)   Sofia Pekkola                                              9,68              
5)   Venla Vilen                                                10,37             
6)   Olga Komulainen                                            12,27             


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           20,10             
     20,10  

2)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     17,53             
     17,53  

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            16,40             
     16,40  

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          15,03             
     15,03  

5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     14,37             
     14,37  

6)   Aku Kortelainen                                            14,19             
     14,19  

7)   Juho Virta                                                 13,92             
     13,92  

8)   Eelis Purtilo                                              12,75             
     12,75  

9)   Onni Suikkanen                                             10,98             
     10,98  

10)  Timi Riikonen                                              10,50             
     10,50  

11)  Eino Komulainen                                            10,01             
     10,01  

12)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            9,14              
     9,14   

13)  Veeti Heikki                                               8,04              
     8,04   

     Luukas Huppunen                                            NM                
     x      



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     14,94             
     14,94  

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               13,23             
     13,23  

3)   Martta Leiramo                                             12,64             
     12,64  

4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,98             
     10,98  

5)   Aada Ristola                                               9,19              
     9,19   

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,80              
     8,80   

7)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             8,15              
     8,15   

8)   Sofia Pekkola                                              7,84              
     7,84   

9)   Venla Vilen                                                6,07              
     6,07   

10)  Emilia Tojkander                                           5,20              
     5,20   

11)  Olga Komulainen                                            4,37              
     4,37   

12)  Martta Rämä                                                3,16              
     3,16   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               7,68              
2)   Asser Kajasto                                              8,03              
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     8,11              
4)   Rafael Pekkola                                             8,17              
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     8,17              
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               8,63              
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     9,77              


T9 40m
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     7,55              
2)   Inkeri Reiju                                               7,60              
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            8,05              
4)   Veera Elomaa                                               8,08              
5)   Hilkka Virta                                               8,21              
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     8,21              
7)   Vilma Kantonen                                             8,31              
8)   Sara Suikkanen                                             8,42              
8)   Hilma Virta                                                8,42              
10)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9,00              
11)  Arianna Kortelainen                                        9,02              
12)  Elina Noukkala                                             9,07              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Martta Huppunen                                            8,05              
2)   Veera Elomaa                                               8,08              
3)   Hilkka Virta                                               8,21              
4)   Vilma Kantonen                                             8,31              
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     9,00              
6)   Elina Noukkala                                             9,07              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     7,55              
2)   Inkeri Reiju                                               7,60              
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     8,21              
4)   Hilma Virta                                                8,42              
4)   Sara Suikkanen                                             8,42              
6)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        9,02              


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Rafael Pekkola                                             80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Asser Kajasto                                              75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

3)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     NH                
     75     
     xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Suikkanen                                             100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Inkeri Reiju                                               100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

4)   Hilma Virta                                                90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     xxo    xo     o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Vilma Kantonen                                             85                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    xxx    

6)   Martta Huppunen                                            85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Elina Noukkala                                             80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

8)   Hilkka Virta                                               80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

10)  Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     80                
     75     80     85     
     o      xo     xxx    

11)  Veera Elomaa                                               80                
     75     80     85     
     xo     xo     xxx    

12)  Neelia Inkinen                   LahdA                     75                
     75     80     
     o      xxx    

     Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     NH                
     75     
     xxx    

     Neelia Inkinen                   LahdA                                       


P11 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     16,13             
2)   Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     18,32             
3)   Joel Sirbu                                                 21,54             
     Weikko Taskinen                                            DNS               


T11 100m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     17,18             
2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     17,48             
3)   Sini Suikkanen                                             17,52             
4)   Saara Huppunen                                             17,83             
5)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     17,86             
6)   Aino Salo                                                  18,62             
7)   Iida Honko                                                 19,33             
8)   Amanda Pekkola                                             19,92             
     Ansa Liikkanen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     17,48             
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             17,83             
3)   Aino Salo                                                  18,62             
4)   Iida Honko                                                 19,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     17,18             
2)   Sini Suikkanen                                             17,52             
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     17,86             
4)   Amanda Pekkola                                             19,92             
     Ansa Liikkanen                                             DNS               


P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     13,94             
     13,94  

2)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     13,24             
     13,24  

3)   Weikko Taskinen                                            11,80             
     11,80  

4)   Joel Sirbu                                                 9,06              
     9,06   



T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             16,18             
     16,18  

2)   Aino Salo                                                  14,78             
     14,78  

3)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     12,05             
     12,05  

4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     11,32             
     11,32  

5)   Saara Huppunen                                             9,09              
     9,09   

6)   Iida Honko                                                 6,24              
     6,24   

7)   Amanda Pekkola                                             5,93              
     5,93   

8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     5,84              
     5,84   



P13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     13,55             
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     15,26             
3)   Ville Vihertö                                              15,99             
4)   Elias Taskinen                                             16,66             
5)   Onni Liikkanen                                             17,06             


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     14,68             
2)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     15,03             
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     16,25             
     Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     DNS               
     Juulia Inkinen                                                               


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     9,46              
     9,16   9,11   9,40   9,33   9,29   9,46   
                                               

2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     8,43              
     8,20   x      8,43   7,19   7,75   8,39   
                                               

3)   Ville Vihertö                                              8,27              
     8,15   7,91   8,25   7,95   7,69   8,27   
                                               

4)   Onni Liikkanen                                             7,50              
     6,86   7,21   7,21   7,50   x      x      
                                               

5)   Elias Taskinen                                             6,95              
     x      x      6,43   x      6,65   6,95   
                                               



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     8,04              
     7,92   7,80   8,04   7,90   7,72   7,89   
                                               

     Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Haimi                       KouvU                     13,12             


T15 100m

P15 Kolmiloikka

T15 Kolmiloikka


 

© 2016 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.5 - 09.08.2016 19:24:55