Silja Line 5.7.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
05.07.2016                              


P9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                        7,50             
2)   Aksu Montonen                                       8,20             
3)   Niklas Järvinen                                     8,30             
4)   Leevi Hyypiä              IitPy                     9,10             
5)   Jami Seppälä              IitPy                     9,70             


Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viljami Salo                                        8,00             
2)   Asser Kajasto             IitPy                     8,10             
3)   Eevert Puntti                                       9,00             
4)   Eeli Tuikka               IitPy                     10,90            


T9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio               IitPy                     7,90             
2)   Oona Ojala                                          8,70             
3)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     9,00             
4)   Vilma Kantonen                                      9,70             


Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Inkeri Reiju              IitPy                     7,80             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                        8,00             
3)   Noora Ojala                                         8,20             
4)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     8,60             


Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Enniina Paavola           AnjLi                     8,20             
2)   Hilma Virta                                         8,80             
3)   Seela Helander                                      9,60             
4)   Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     9,90             
5)   Elina Noukkala                                      10,30            


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Asser Kajasto             IitPy                     3,10             
     3,10   2,96  
                  


2)   Joona Puukka                                        3,02             
     3,02   2,97  
                  


3)   Viljami Salo                                        2,92             
     2,82   2,92  
                  


4)   Aksu Montonen                                       2,82             
     2,71   2,82  
                  


5)   Niklas Järvinen                                     2,58             
     2,40   2,58  
                  


6)   Eevert Puntti                                       2,56             
     2,56   2,45  
                  


7)   Leevi Hyypiä              IitPy                     2,31             
     2,31   2,21  
                  


8)   Jami Seppälä              IitPy                     1,88             
     x      1,88  
                  


9)   Eeli Tuikka               IitPy                     1,86             
     x      1,86  
                  




T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio               IitPy                     3,17             
     3,06   3,17  
                  


2)   Enniina Paavola           AnjLi                     3,07             
     3,07   3,07  
                  


3)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     2,87             
     2,87   2,71  
                  


4)   Hilkka Virta                                        2,70             
     2,67   2,70  
                  


5)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     2,70             
     2,70   2,50  
                  


6)   Noora Ojala                                         2,52 NM          
     2,52   2,41  
                  


7)   Oona Ojala                                          2,52             
     2,52   2,33  
                  


8)   Inkeri Reiju              IitPy                     2,52             
     2,52   x     
                  


9)   Hilma Virta                                         2,36             
     2,36   2,07  
                  


10)  Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     2,34             
     2,34   2,18  
                  


11)  Seela Helander                                      2,28             
     2,07   2,28  
                  


12)  Vilma Kantonen                                      2,26             
     2,26   2,12  
                  


13)  Elina Noukkala                                      1,90             
     1,90   x     
                  




P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     4.03,00          
2)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     4.12,00          
3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     4.49,00          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     4.06,00          
2)   Enniina Paavola                                     4.28,00          
3)   Lumi Kaariaho                                       4.29,00          
4)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     4.48,00          
5)   Aino Salo                                           4.49,00          
     Hilla Martikainen                                   DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     3,44             
     3,44   3,37   3,24  
                         


2)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     3,12             
     2,91   3,01   3,12  
                         


3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     2,76             
     2,37   2,76   2,57  
                         




T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     3,08             
     2,99   2,98   3,08  
                         


2)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     2,94             
     2,82   2,86   2,94  
                         


3)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     2,83             
     2,83   x      2,74  
                         


     Hilla Martikainen                                   DNS              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Puumalainen                                   4.33,00          
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                     4.54,00                
     Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     DNS              


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     3.52,00          
2)   Saana Tapio               IitPy                     4.35,00          
3)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     4.36,00          
4)   Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     4.55,00          
     Iiris Niemi                                         DNS              


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Puumalainen                                   9,30             
     9,30  




T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     29,50            
     27,20  29,50 


2)   Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     13,33            
     13,10  13,33 




T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Salo                 IitPy                     29,62            
     28,96  29,62