Silja Line 30.8.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
30.08.2016

P5 40m aidat
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,24              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               10,55             
3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              10,98             
4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     11,72             
5)   Niklas Moilanen                                            11,85             
6)   Lenni Koskela                                              12,23             
7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           12,52             
8)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           14,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             9,24              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               10,55             
3)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     11,72             
4)   Lenni Koskela                                              12,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              10,98             
2)   Niklas Moilanen                                            11,85             
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           12,52             
4)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           14,85             


T5 40m aidat
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,24             
2)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         13,26             
3)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             14,11             
4)   Iida Talo                                                  14,74             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             16,54             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                                              17,35             
7)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          20,80             
8)   Iida Mustonen                                              24,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,24             
2)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             14,11             
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             16,54             
4)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          20,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         13,26             
2)   Iida Talo                                                  14,74             
3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              17,35             
4)   Iida Mustonen                                              24,27             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             11,46             
     11,46  

2)   Niklas Moilanen                                            8,71              
     8,71   

3)   Lenni Koskela                                              7,70              
     7,70   

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               5,63              
     5,63   

5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     4,51              
     4,51   

6)   Atte Pekkanen                                              4,50              
     4,50   

7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           3,52              
     3,52   

8)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           3,41              
     3,41   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             7,54              
     7,54   

2)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         7,10              
     7,10   

3)   Iida Talo                                                  5,23              
     5,23   

4)   Ida Laaksonen                                              3,70              
     3,70   

5)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          3,39              
     3,39   

6)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             2,91              
     2,91   

7)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2,57              
     2,57   

8)   Iida Mustonen                                              2,31              
     2,31   



P7 40m aidat
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           8,00              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,40              
3)   Eelis Purtilo                                              8,72              
4)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,83              
5)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,92              
6)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     9,50              
7)   Matias Makkonen                                            9,51              
8)   Eino Komulainen                                            9,70              
9)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          9,71              
10)  Juho Virta                                                 9,79              
11)  Veeti Heikki                                               10,63             
12)  Jimi Mänttäri                                              10,81             
13)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            11,47             
     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eelis Purtilo                                              8,72              
2)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,83              
3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     9,50              
4)   Eino Komulainen                                            9,70              
5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          9,71              
6)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            11,47             
     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           8,00              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,40              
3)   Aku Kortelainen                                            8,92              
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            9,51              
5)   Juho Virta                                                 9,79              
6)   Veeti Heikki                                               10,63             
7)   Jimi Mänttäri                                              10,81             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,51              
2)   Elli Pekkanen                                              9,09              
3)   Venla Vilen                                                10,03             
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               10,05             
5)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     10,10             
6)   Sofia Pekkola                                              10,67             
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               10,68             
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           12,17             
9)   Olga Komulainen                                            12,72             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Pekkola                                              10,67             
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               10,68             
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           12,17             
4)   Olga Komulainen                                            12,72             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,51              
2)   Elli Pekkanen                                              9,09              
3)   Venla Vilen                                                10,03             
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               10,05             
5)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     10,10             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           2,70              
     2,70   2,38   2,64   
                          

2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,61              
     2,61   2,38   2,45   
                          

3)   Eelis Purtilo                                              2,51              
     2,51   2,28   2,27   
                          

4)   Aku Kortelainen                                            2,36              
     2,28   2,36   2,35   
                          

5)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,34              
     x      2,34   2,16   
                          

6)   Juho Virta                                                 2,22              
     2,22   2,17   x      
                          

7)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,16              
     x      2,16   1,70   
                          

8)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,14              
     1,94   2,14   x      
                          

9)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2,13              
     2,13   x      2,05   
                          

10)  Eino Komulainen                                            2,02              
     1,99   1,76   2,02   
                          

11)  Veeti Heikki                                               2,02              
     2,02   1,98   1,89   
                          

12)  Jimi Mänttäri                                              2,02              
     2,02   1,72   1,85   
                          

13)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            1,75              
     1,75   x      1,61   
                          

     Timi Riikonen                                              DNS               


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Ristola                                               2,67              
     2,47   2,50   2,67   
                          

2)   Elli Pekkanen                                              2,42              
     2,39   2,42   2,30   
                          

3)   Emilia Leivo                                               2,14              
     1,97   2,14   2,00   
                          

4)   Venla Vilen                                                2,13              
     2,06   2,13   2,05   
                          

5)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     2,03              
     1,96   2,03   1,61   
                          

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               1,97              
     1,95   1,89   1,97   
                          

7)   Moona Kostiander                                           1,78              
     1,78   1,68   1,65   
                          

8)   Sofia Pekkola                                              1,50              
     1,42   0,70   1,50   
                          

9)   Olga Komulainen                                            1,43              
     1,28   1,37   1,43   
                          



P9 40m aidat
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,37             
2)   Rasmus Sihvola                                             10,76             
3)   Rafael Pekkola                                             11,17             
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     11,28             
5)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,53             
6)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              11,83             
7)   Elias Koskela                                              12,41             
8)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     13,85             
9)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     21,90             
     Eeli Tuikka                                                                  

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rafael Pekkola                                             11,17             
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     11,28             
3)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,53             
4)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              11,83             
5)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     21,90             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,37             
2)   Rasmus Sihvola                                             10,76             
3)   Elias Koskela                                              12,41             
4)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     13,85             
     Eeli Tuikka                                                                  


T9 40m aidat
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,34              
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               9,48              
3)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     9,56              
4)   Inkeri Reiju                                               9,66              
5)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        9,75              
6)   Noora Ojala                                                10,47             
7)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,58             
8)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          10,60             
8)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     10,60             
10)  Hilma Virta                                                10,98             
11)  Minttu Peltola                                             11,31             
12)  Elina Noukkala                                             11,35             
13)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,50             
14)  Jasmin Mänttäri                                            11,62             
15)  Martta Leiramo                                             12,01             
16)  Oona Ojala                                                 12,11             
17)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     17,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,34              
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               9,48              
3)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          10,60             
4)   Elina Noukkala                                             11,35             
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 12,11             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     17,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     9,56              
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,58             
3)   Minttu Peltola                                             11,31             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,50             
5)   Jasmin Mänttäri                                            11,62             
6)   Martta Leiramo                                             12,01             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Inkeri Reiju                                               9,66              
2)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        9,75              
3)   Noora Ojala                                                10,47             
4)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     10,60             
5)   Hilma Virta                                                10,98             


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              4,50              
     4,28   4,50   4,27   

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4,39              
     3,45   4,03   4,39   

3)   Rafael Pekkola                                             3,85              
     2,72   2,72   3,85   

4)   Rasmus Sihvola                                             3,41              
     3,41   x      3,23   

5)   Okko Mikkola                                               3,36              
     x      3,36   3,19   

6)   Eeli Tuikka                                                3,33              
     x      3,33   3,27   

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3,29              
     x      2,76   3,29   

8)   Elias Koskela                                              3,28              
     2,93   x      3,28   

9)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,46              
     x      2,46   2,34   

     Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                                       


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     6,17              
     6,03   6,17   6,03   

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     4,78              
     4,77   4,59   4,78   

3)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     4,62              
     4,62   4,36   3,92   

4)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          4,42              
     4,04   4,42   4,42   

5)   Noora Ojala                                                4,41              
     4,11   4,41   3,49   

6)   Hilkka Virta                                               4,26              
     3,55   3,51   4,26   

7)   Inkeri Reiju                                               4,09              
     3,26   4,09   3,55   

8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,96              
     3,95   3,76   3,96   

9)   Sara Suikkanen                                             3,90              
     3,73   3,90   3,88   

10)  Minttu Peltola                                             3,88              
     3,67   x      3,88   

11)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3,82              
     3,65   3,82   3,46   

12)  Oona Ojala                                                 3,73              
     3,47   3,39   3,73   

13)  Arianna Kortelainen                                        3,70              
     3,70   3,41   3,25   

14)  Jasmin Mänttäri                                            3,63              
     3,16   3,62   3,63   

15)  Martta Leiramo                                             3,54              
     2,82   3,30   3,54   

16)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,49              
     3,49   3,25   3,13   

17)  Elina Noukkala                                             3,35              
     3,35   3,12   3,24   

18)  Hilma Virta                                                2,85              
     2,72   x      2,85   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,74              
2)   Otso Häyrynen                                              10,04             
3)   Lasse Mikkola                                              10,90             
4)   Ville Noukkala                                             11,16             
5)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            11,91             


T11 60m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,14             
2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     10,20             
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,23             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,42             
5)   Sini Suikkanen                                             10,67             
6)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     11,05             
7)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     11,96             
8)   Amanda Pekkola                                             12,34             
9)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          12,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,23             
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,42             
3)   Sini Suikkanen                                             10,67             
4)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          12,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,14             
2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     10,20             
3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     11,05             
4)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     11,96             
5)   Amanda Pekkola                                             12,34             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              17,76             
     17,76  

2)   Otso Häyrynen                                              17,20             
     17,20  

3)   Ville Noukkala                                             16,10             
     16,10  

4)   Lasse Mikkola                                              11,39             
     11,39  

5)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            11,01             
     11,01  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     19,42             
     19,42  

2)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     17,65             
     17,65  

3)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     16,30             
     16,30  

4)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          12,30             
     12,30  

5)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     12,16             
     12,16  

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     11,18             
     11,18  

7)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              11,10             
     11,10  

8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,60              
     9,60   

9)   Amanda Pekkola                                             7,34              
     7,34   



P13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     13,67             
2)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     15,67             
3)   Ville Vihertö                                              15,81             
4)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             17,06             
5)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     17,40             


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     14,22             
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            15,31             
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     15,70             
4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     16,69             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     115               
     105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ville Vihertö                                              110               
     105    110    115    
     o      o      xxx    

     Kaarlo Mikkola                                                               
     Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                                       


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            145               
     120    125    130    135    140    145    150    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     110               
     105    110    115    
     o      o      xxx    

4)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                IitPy                     110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
     Aatu Haimi                       KouvU                     DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Kääriäinen                                       14,76