Silja Line 26.7.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
26.07.2016

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                       9,66              
2)   Niklas Moilanen                                     10,71             
3)   Aamos Huppunen            IitPy                     10,95             
4)   Otto Valkonen                                       11,13             
5)   Alex Vehkala                                        12,00             
6)   Lukas Hyypiä                                        16,27             

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                      10,18             
2)   Minea Hoikkala                                      11,02             
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                      12,40             
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                      12,61             
5)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                   14,90             
6)   Iida Mustonen                                       16,93             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Melissa Mikkola                                     10,20             
2)   Iida Talo                                           10,95             
3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                  11,29             
4)   Vieno Salo                                          11,91             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                 12,71             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                                       14,30             

P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                       2,06              
     1,90   2,06   2,00   
                          

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                        1,87              
     1,87   1,75   1,50   
                          

3)   Niklas Moilanen                                     1,72              
     1,26   1,60   1,72   
                          

4)   Otto Valkonen                                       1,70              
     1,70   x      1,59   
                          

5)   Aamos Huppunen            IitPy                     1,33              
     1,19   1,26   1,33   
                          

6)   Alex Vehkala                                        1,13              
     0,94   1,06   1,13   
                          

T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                  1,76              
     1,76   1,69   1,69   
                          

2)   Iida Talo                                           1,71              
     1,71   1,48   1,42   
                          

3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                      1,67              
     1,58   1,67   1,67   
                          

4)   Vieno Salo                                          1,63              
     1,51   1,53   1,63   
                          

5)   Hulda Huppunen                                      1,52              
     1,21   0,64   1,52   
                          

6)   Minea Hoikkala                                      1,45              
     1,37   1,42   1,45   
                          

7)   Melissa Mikkola                                     1,31              
     1,26   1,30   1,31   
                          

8)   Hipsu Grenfors                                      1,20              
     x      1,20   0,95   
                          

9)   Ida Laaksonen                                       1,10              
     0,88   1,02   1,10   
                          

10)  Karoliina Tojkander                                 0,97              
     0,66   0,80   0,97   
                          

11)  Emma Kaarlenpoika                                   0,77              
     0,66   0,77   0,57   
                          

12)  Iida Mustonen                                       0,62              
     0,56   0,57   0,62   
                          

P7 40m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                    7,59              
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                     8,14              
3)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                  8,40              
4)   Matias Makkonen                                     8,50              
5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                   9,08              
     Aku Kortelainen                                                       

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Luukas Huppunen           IitPy                     7,81              
2)   Eelis Purtilo                                       8,13              
3)   Timi Riikonen                                       8,24              
4)   Juho Virta                                          8,64              
5)   Arttu Järvinen            IitPy                     9,21              

T7 40m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aada Ristola                                        8,01              
2)   Elli Pekkanen                                       8,36              
3)   Emilia Leivo                                        8,81              
4)   Sandra Koutajoki                                    9,09              
5)   Sofia Pekkola                                       9,42              
6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                        9,53              
7)   Oona Valkonen                                       10,31             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen    IitPy                     8,47              
2)   Sofia Hoikkala                                      8,85              
3)   Venla Vilen                                         9,59              
4)   Martta Rämä                                         10,39             
5)   Moona Kostiander                                    10,63             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                    10,66             
     Lotta Hyypiä                                                          

P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Makkonen                                     17,08             
     17,08  

2)   Juho Virta                                          14,27             
     14,27  

3)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                    13,96             
     13,96  

4)   Arttu Järvinen            IitPy                     12,56             
     12,56  

5)   Luukas Huppunen           IitPy                     12,34             
     12,34  

6)   Eelis Purtilo                                       12,14             
     12,14  

7)   Aku Kortelainen                                     12,00             
     12,00  

8)   Timi Riikonen                                       11,06             
     11,06  

9)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                   10,55             
     10,55  

10)  Patrik Haukkavuori                                  9,12              
     9,12   

     Aku Kortelainen                                     DNS               

T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Leivo                                        12,71             
     12,71  

2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen    IitPy                     12,42             
     12,42  

3)   Elli Pekkanen                                       11,54             
     11,54  

4)   Aada Ristola                                        9,21              
     9,21   

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                        8,40              
     8,40   

6)   Oona Valkonen                                       8,19              
     8,19   

7)   Sandra Koutajoki                                    7,22              
     7,22   

8)   Sofia Hoikkala                                      7,20              
     7,20   

9)   Emilia Tojkander                                    6,11              
     6,11   

10)  Venla Vilen                                         5,72              
     5,72   

11)  Sofia Pekkola                                       5,64              
     5,64   

12)  Martta Rämä                                         5,01              
     5,01   

13)  Moona Kostiander                                    2,59              
     2,59   

     Lotta Hyypiä                                                          

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                        7,48              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                       7,55              
3)   Asser Kajasto                                       7,56              
4)   Rafael Pekkola                                      7,80              
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                        8,07              
6)   Jami Seppälä              IitPy                     8,24              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viljami Salo                                        7,43              
2)   Niklas Järvinen           IitPy                     7,73              
3)   Max Koutajoki                                       7,76              
4)   Miro Haukkavuori                                    8,17              
     Asser Kajasto                                                         
     Eppu Pekkanen                                                         
     Rafael Pekkola                                                        

T9 40m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Vehkala                                       7,70              
2)   Arianna Kortelainen                                 7,96              
3)   Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     8,48              
4)   Hilma Virta                                         8,49              
5)   Lila Kaariaho                                       8,66              
6)   Elina Noukkala                                      8,74              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Elomaa                                        7,63              
2)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     7,76              
3)   Hilkka Virta                                        7,76              
4)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     7,94              
5)   Fredrika Mikkola                                    8,19              
6)   Vilma Kantonen                                      8,20              

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                        3,16              
     3,13   3,02   3,16   
                          

2)   Asser Kajasto                                       3,08              
     2,90   3,08   2,73   
                          

3)   Joona Puukka                                        2,93              
     2,35   2,90   2,93   
                          

4)   Rafael Pekkola                                      2,86              
     2,79   2,86   2,78   
                          

5)   Eppu Pekkanen                                       2,86              
     2,75   2,79   2,86   
                          

6)   Niklas Järvinen           IitPy                     2,83              
     2,83   2,67   2,77   
                          

7)   Max Koutajoki                                       2,83              
     2,68   2,64   2,83   
                          

8)   Miro Haukkavuori                                    2,70              
     2,29   2,42   2,70   
                          

9)   Leevi Hyypiä                                        2,66              
     2,27   2,61   2,66   
                          

10)  Jami Seppälä              IitPy                     2,23              
     2,23   2,16   2,20   
                          

     Asser Kajasto                                       DNS               
     Eppu Pekkanen                                       DNS               
     Rafael Pekkola                                      DNS               

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                        2,92              
     2,60   2,75   2,92   
                          

2)   Lila Kaariaho                                       2,91              
     2,91   2,80   2,82   
                          

3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                 2,79              
     2,64   2,79   x      
                          

4)   Veera Elomaa                                        2,77              
     2,72   2,76   2,77   
                          

5)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     2,77              
     2,77   2,51   2,62   
                          

6)   Sofia Vehkala                                       2,75              
     2,75   2,40   2,45   
                          

7)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     2,74              
     2,70   2,63   2,74   
                          

8)   Fredrika Mikkola                                    2,74              
     2,74   2,61   2,69   
                          

9)   Hilma Virta                                         2,72              
     2,55   2,66   2,72   
                          

10)  Elina Noukkala                                      2,52              
     x      2,52   x      
                          

11)  Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     2,38              
     2,38   2,27   2,25   
                          

12)  Vilma Kantonen                                      2,33              
     2,24   2,21   2,33   
                          

P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     11,65             
2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     14,74             
3)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     14,83             

T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     12,98             
2)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     13,21             
3)   Lumi Kaariaho                                       13,70             
4)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     14,18             
5)   Ansa Liikkanen                                      15,99             
6)   Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                     16,03             

P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     8,02              
     7,76   8,02   x      
                          

2)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     6,62              
     6,59   6,62   6,49   
                          

3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     6,36              
     6,36   6,24   6,26   
                          

T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     7,48              
     7,41   7,48   7,28   
                          

2)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     7,33              
     7,33   7,14   7,21   
                          

3)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     7,25              
     7,25   7,16   7,19   
                          

4)   Ansa Liikkanen                                      6,03              
     6,03   5,80   5,82   
                          

5)   Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                     5,52              
     5,52   5,39   5,49   
                          

P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                       12,40             
2)   Onni Liikkanen                                      13,54             

T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     11,97             
2)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     11,97             
3)   Jenna Tuomainen                                     13,20             
     Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     DNS               

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Liikkanen                                      8,02              
     7,20   8,02   7,40   7,91   x      7,88   

2)   Ville Vihertö                                       7,19              
     5,98   6,56   6,05   6,21   6,67   7,19   

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     10,45             
     x      8,94   9,09   10,45  9,78   9,58   

2)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     9,80              
     9,24   9,17   9,80   x      x      9,72   

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                                     7,70              
     7,30   7,20   7,70   7,07   7,22   x      

4)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     7,39              
     6,37   6,99   x      7,39   7,00   6,95   

     Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     DNS               

T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
     Veera Huppunen            IitPy                     DNS               

P15 100m aidat

T15 Kuula

P15 Kuula

© 2016 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.2 - 26.07.2016 19:31:31