Silja Line 16.8.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
16.08.2016

P5 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1.25,90           
2)   Niklas Moilanen                                            1.39,40           
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1.56,60           

T5 300m
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.27,30           
2)   Elna Pirinen                                               1.45,90           
3)   Minea Hoikkala                                             1.52,60           
4)   Saima Helander                                             1.54,00           
5)   Silja Suikkanen                                            1.55,00           
6)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         2.00,70           
7)   Iida Mustonen                                              3.23,10           
     Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          DNS               
     Iida Talo                                                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elna Pirinen                                               1.45,90           
2)   Minea Hoikkala                                             1.52,60           
3)   Saima Helander                                             1.54,00           
     Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.27,30           
2)   Silja Suikkanen                                            1.55,00           
3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         2.00,70           
4)   Iida Mustonen                                              3.23,10           
     Iida Talo                                                  DNS               

P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Moilanen                                            5,93              
     5,93   

2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              4,55              
     4,55   

3)   Santtu Laakkonen                                           4,11              
     4,11   

4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           4,01              
     4,01   

T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         7,49              
     7,49   

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             6,32              
     6,32   

3)   Elna Pirinen                                               5,70              
     5,70   

4)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          4,83              
     4,83   

5)   Minea Hoikkala                                             4,65              
     4,65   

6)   Saima Helander                                             4,01              
     4,01   

7)   Silja Suikkanen                                            3,08              
     3,08   

8)   Iida Mustonen                                              2,22              
     2,22   

     Iida Talo                                                  DNS               

P7 400m
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     1.34,00           
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                            1.40,00           
3)   Eelis Purtilo                                              1.41,60           
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            1.41,80           
5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     1.53,20           
6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     1.54,80           
7)   Eino Komulainen                                            1.55,70           
8)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          1.59,60           
9)   Timi Riikonen                                              2.02,50           
10)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            2.12,70           
     Arttu Järvinen                                                               
     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS               
     Niklas Järvinen                                                              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     1.34,00           
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                            1.40,00           
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            1.41,80           
4)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     1.54,80           
5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          1.59,60           
6)   Peetu Laakkonen                                            2.12,70           
     Arttu Järvinen                                                               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eelis Purtilo                                              1.41,60           
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     1.53,20           
3)   Eino Komulainen                                            1.55,70           
4)   Timi Riikonen                                              2.02,50           
     Niklas Järvinen                                                              
     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS               

T7 400m
1)   Elli Pekkanen                                              1.44,90           
2)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             1.54,20           
3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     1.54,80           
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               1.56,40           
5)   Venla Vilen                                                2.02,50           
6)   Sofia Pekkola                                              2.09,70           
7)   Moona Kostiander                                           2.17,50           
     Olga Komulainen                                            DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             1.54,20           
2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     1.54,80           
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               1.56,40           
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           2.17,50           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elli Pekkanen                                              1.44,90           
2)   Venla Vilen                                                2.02,50           
3)   Sofia Pekkola                                              2.09,70           
     Olga Komulainen                                            DNS               

P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,71              
     2,68   2,54   2,71   
                          

2)   Aku Kortelainen                                            2,36              
     2,18   2,36   2,19   
                          

3)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,33              
     2,07   2,33   2,19   
                          

4)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,31              
     2,22   2,30   2,31   
                          

5)   Eelis Purtilo                                              2,31 NM           
     2,31   2,20   2,20   
                          

6)   Arttu Järvinen                                             2,18 NM           
     2,18   1,98   1,96   
                          

7)   Timi Riikonen                                              2,14              
     1,86   2,14   1,98   
                          

8)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          1,86              
     1,86   1,17   1,66   
                          

9)   Eino Komulainen                                            1,78              
     1,78   1,65   x      
                          

10)  Peetu Laakkonen                                            1,60              
     1,60   x      1,46   
                          

     Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                                       
     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS               

T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Pekkanen                                              2,31              
     2,29   2,31   2,14   
                          

2)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             2,27              
     2,27   2,07   x      
                          

3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     2,25              
     2,25   2,20   2,18   
                          

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               2,11              
     2,06   2,11   1,85   
                          

5)   Venla Vilen                                                1,90              
     1,84   1,90   1,28   
                          

6)   Moona Kostiander                                           1,66              
     1,66   1,65   1,58   
                          

7)   Sofia Pekkola                                              1,65              
     1,53   1,65   1,58   
                          

     Olga Komulainen                                            DNS               

P9 1000m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3.56,20           
2)   Viljami Salo                                               4.04,70           
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     4.25,90           
4)   Rafael Pekkola                                             4.26,70           
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     4.27,80           
6)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4.37,70           
7)   Okko Mikkola                                               4.43,20           
8)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     5.28,10           
     Niklas Järvinen                                                              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rafael Pekkola                                             4.26,70           
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4.37,70           
3)   Okko Mikkola                                               4.43,20           
4)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     5.28,10           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3.56,20           
2)   Viljami Salo                                               4.04,70           
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     4.25,90           
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     4.27,80           
     Niklas Järvinen                                                              

T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.09,90           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.13,10           
3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     4.18,40           
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.30,20           
5)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        4.49,90           
6)   Elina Noukkala                                             4.58,50           

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               3,09              
     3,09   3,06   3,02   
                          

2)   Joona Puukka                                               2,97              
     2,90   x      2,97   
                          

3)   Rafael Pekkola                                             2,73              
     2,54   2,73   2,68   
                          

4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     2,71              
     2,54   2,63   2,71   
                          

5)   Okko Mikkola                                               2,64              
     2,48   2,64   2,52   
                          

6)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              2,50              
     x      2,46   2,50   
                          

7)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     2,50              
     2,10   2,50   2,45   
                          

8)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,09              
     1,95   2,09   1,82   
                          

     Niklas Järvinen                                                              

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,45              
     3,18   3,15   3,45   
                          

2)   Inkeri Reiju                                               2,98              
     2,82   2,98   2,87   
                          

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2,76              
     2,69   2,76   2,72   
                          

4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,71              
     2,71   2,31   2,41   
                          

5)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        2,66              
     2,63   2,66   2,51   
                          

6)   Sara Suikkanen                                             2,62              
     2,53   2,62   x      
                          

7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,47              
     2,47   2,29   2,30   
                          

8)   Elina Noukkala                                             2,41              
     2,39   2,41   x      
                          

P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     3.52,80           
2)   Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     3.58,60           
3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            4.44,70           

T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     4.02,70           
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     4.02,70           
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.45,70           

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     7,22              
     6,72   7,22   7,11   6,41   

2)   Ville Noukkala                   IitPy                     6,25              
     6,25   5,87   5,45   5,58   

3)   Lasse Mikkola                                              5,65              
     5,58   5,51   5,65   5,43   

4)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            4,79              
     4,21   3,78   4,41   4,79   

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     6,31              
     6,31   5,49   5,61   5,81   

2)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     6,29              
     6,07   6,29   6,25   6,22   

3)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     5,91              
     5,32   5,71   5,36   5,91   

4)   Sini Suikkanen                                             5,91              
     5,20   5,91   5,38   x      

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     5,79              
     5,01   5,79   5,71   5,72   

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     4,76              
     4,76   4,64   4,52   4,29   

7)   Amanda Pekkola                                             4,45              
     3,90   4,12   4,45   4,22   

8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,99              
     3,51   3,89   3,99   3,99   

P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     3.43,80           
2)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     3.48,60           
3)   Topias Zerni                     KuusKi                    3.52,40           
4)   Ville Vihertö                                              4.10,90           
     Kaarlo Mikkola                                             DNS               
     Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     DNS               

T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     3.33,70           
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     4.13,60           
     Jenna Tuomainen                                            DNS               

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     32,88             
     32,88  

2)   Ville Vihertö                                              21,91             
     21,91  

3)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     20,68             
     20,68  

4)   Kaarlo Mikkola                                             18,47             
     18,47  

     Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     DNS               

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     34,48             
     34,48  

2)   Joanna Puukka                                              30,63             
     30,63  

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            21,28             
     21,28  

4)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     21,12             
     21,12  

5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     19,18             
     19,18  

6)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                          17,85             
     17,85  

7)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     17,62             
     17,62  

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Salo                        IitPy                     26,72             
     26,72  

2)   Veera Huppunen                   IitPy                     18,10             
     18,10  

     Laura Lintukangas                IitPy                     DNS               

P15 Kiekko

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Salo                        IitPy                     29,83             
     29,83  

2)   Veera Huppunen                   IitPy                     23,67             
     23,67  

     Laura Lintukangas                IitPy                     DNS               

P15 Keihäs