Silja Line 12.7.2016

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
12.07.2016


P5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Moilanen                                     57,35            
2)   Aamos Huppunen            IitPy                     57,93            
3)   Otto Valkonen                                       1.11,32          
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                        2.28,78          


T5 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                      58,13            
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                      1.10,28          
3)   Veera Niittymaa                                     1.20,30          
     Saime Helander                                      DNS              


Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Minea Hoikkala                                      1.05,23          
2)   Elna Pirinen                                        1.11,49          
3)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                  1.20,08          
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                 1.59,74          
     Emma Kaarlenpoika                                   DNS              


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Moilanen                                     5,47             
     5,47  


2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                        5,36             
     5,36  


3)   Aamos Huppunen            IitPy                     5,03             
     5,03  


4)   Otto Valkonen                                       4,12             
     4,12  




T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                  8,53             
     8,53  


2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                      8,07             
     8,07  


3)   Veera Niittymaa                                     5,63             
     5,63  


4)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                   4,85             
     4,85  


5)   Elna Pirinen                                        4,48             
     4,48  


6)   Minea Hoikkala                                      3,53             
     3,53  


7)   Vieno Salo                                          3,42             
     3,42  


8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                 3,35             
     3,35  


9)   Hulda Huppunen                                      1,88             
     1,88  


     Saime Helander                                                       


P7 300m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen           IitPy                     1.07,11          
2)   Leo Ampuja                                          1.14,71          
3)   Juho Virta                                          1.18,36          
4)   Jimi Mänttäri                                       1.28,93          


Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eelis Purtilo                                       1.08,38          
2)   Aku Kortelainen                                     1.13,80          
3)   Timi Riikonen                                       1.25,93          
4)   Otto Ranttila                                       1.30,49          


Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                    1.03,86          
2)   Matias Makkonen                                     1.12,43          
3)   Pyry Ingers               IitPy                     1.15,08          
4)   Eino Komulainen                                     1.15,24          
5)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                  2.09,89          


T7 300m
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sofia Hoikkala                                      1.18,86          
2)   Venla Vilen                                         1.24,20          
3)   Sofia Pekkola                                       1.26,80          
4)   Alina Puntti                                        1.30,33          
5)   Oona Valkonen                                       1.35,64          


Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Ristola                                        1.12,81          
2)   Ella Karhu                                          1.15,87          
3)   Olga Komulainen                                     1.38,99          
4)   Kiira Haukkavuori                                   1.58,81          


Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen    IitPy                     1.17,44          
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                        1.20,96          
3)   Netta Karhu                                         1.33,60          
4)   Martta Rämä                                         1.52,50          
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                    1.53,52          


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen           IitPy                     2,96             
     2,64   2,96   2,67  
                         


2)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                    2,66             
     2,40   2,66   2,58  
                         


3)   Eelis Purtilo                                       2,47             
     2,34   2,37   2,47  
                         


4)   Aku Kortelainen                                     2,38             
     2,38   x      2,21  
                         


5)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                  2,15             
     2,15   2,01   1,76  
                         


6)   Pyry Ingers               IitPy                     2,08             
     2,07   2,08   x     
                         


7)   Matias Makkonen                                     1,98             
     1,98   x      1,86  
                         


8)   Leo Ampuja                                          1,94             
     1,94   x      x     
                         


9)   Otto Ranttila                                       1,87             
     1,71   x      1,87  
                         


10)  Timi Riikonen                                       1,86             
     x      1,86   1,71  
                         


11)  Eino Komulainen                                     1,85             
     1,81   1,85   1,78  
                         


12)  Jimi Mänttäri                                       1,83             
     1,68   1,65   1,83  
                         


13)  Juho Virta                                          1,82             
     x      1,73   1,82  
                         




T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Ristola                                        2,36             
     2,24   2,22   2,36  
                         


2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen    IitPy                     2,35             
     2,10   2,12   2,35  
                         


3)   Alina Puntti                                        2,28             
     2,28   2,27   2,04  
                         


4)   Sofia Hoikkala                                      2,28             
     2,28   x      2,13  
                         


5)   Ella Karhu                                          2,18             
     2,11   2,18   2,01  
                         


6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                        2,15             
     2,15   1,06   1,67  
                         


7)   Venla Vilen                                         1,92             
     1,36   1,73   1,92  
                         


8)   Netta Karhu                                         1,91             
     1,59   1,89   1,91  
                         


9)   Kiira Haukkavuori                                   1,70             
     1,70   1,67   1,32  
                         


10)  Sofia Pekkola                                       1,62             
     1,62   1,58   1,62  
                         


11)  Olga Komulainen                                     1,36             
     x      1,36   1,05  
                         


12)  Emilia Tojkander                                    1,33             
     x      x      1,33  
                         


13)  Oona Valkonen                                       1,18             
     x      x      1,18  
                         


14)  Martta Rämä                                         1,10             
     x      1,10   x     
                         




P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                        2.12,68          
2)   Asser Kajasto                                       2.17,83          
3)   Viljami Salo                                        2.23,14          
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                                      2.41,28          
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                        2.42,20          
6)   Rasmus Sihvola                                      2.42,29          
7)   Eevert Puntti                                       2.45,80          
8)   Urho Ampuja                                         2.49,75          
9)   Miro Haukkavuori                                    2.59,96          
     Eeli Tuikka               IitPy                     DNS              


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio               IitPy                     2.18,64          
2)   Inkeri Reiju              IitPy                     2.22,08          
3)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     2.26,87          
4)   Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     2.27,92          
5)   Hilkka Virta                                        2.30,95          
6)   Veera Elomaa                                        2.32,97          
7)   Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     2.41,18          
8)   Arianna Kortelainen                                 2.41,59          
9)   Elina Noukkala                                      2.45,83          
10)  Jasmin Mänttäri                                     3.08,72          
11)  Neea Lunkka                                         3.12,71          
12)  Hilma Virta                                         3.17,83          
     Seela Helander                                                       


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                        26,85            
     26,85 


2)   Eevert Puntti                                       21,96            
     21,96 


3)   Viljami Salo                                        19,81            
     19,81 


4)   Urho Ampuja                                         19,61            
     19,61 


5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                        16,24            
     16,24 


6)   Rafael Pekkola                                      15,31            
     15,31 


7)   Asser Kajasto                                       13,70            
     13,70 


8)   Miro Haukkavuori                                    13,09            
     13,09 


9)   Vilppu Pirinen                                      9,69             
     9,69  


10)  Rasmus Sihvola                                      9,11             
     9,11  


     Eeli Tuikka               IitPy                                      


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio               IitPy                     22,18            
     22,18 


2)   Inkeri Reiju              IitPy                     17,31            
     17,31 


3)   Iiris Niemi               IitPy                     16,83            
     16,83 


4)   Jasmin Mänttäri                                     15,81            
     15,81 


5)   Hilma Virta                                         13,82            
     13,82 


6)   Elina Noukkala                                      12,76            
     12,76 


7)   Veera Elomaa                                        11,82            
     11,82 


8)   Arianna Kortelainen                                 11,80            
     11,80 


9)   Hertta Niemi              IitPy                     11,68            
     11,68 


10)  Hilkka Virta                                        11,17            
     11,17 


11)  Martta Huppunen           IitPy                     10,89            
     10,89 


12)  Neea Lunkka                                         8,13             
     8,13  


     Seela Helander                                      DNS              


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     24,65            
2)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     28,21            
3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     29,61            
4)   Mauri Ampuja                                        30,39            
5)   Joel Sirbu                                          34,86            


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Crista Ingers             IitPy                     26,46            
2)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     26,81            
3)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     27,86            
4)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     29,26            
5)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     30,01            
6)   Amanda Pekkola                                      31,09            


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     22,17            
     22,17 


2)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     19,59            
     19,59 


3)   Joel Sirbu                                          11,74            
     11,74 


4)   Jesse Tuomainen                                     8,91             
     8,91  


5)   Mauri Ampuja                                        8,77             
     8,77  




T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Karjalainen                                   16,22            
     16,22 


2)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     14,19            
     14,19 


3)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     13,57            
     13,57 


4)   Crista Ingers             IitPy                     13,09            
     13,09 


5)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     12,18            
     12,18 


6)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     9,35             
     9,35  


7)   Amanda Pekkola                                      5,18             
     5,18  




P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     28,05            
2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     31,84            
3)   Onni Liikkanen                                      35,34            
4)   Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                     36,96            
     Tomas Puumalainen                                   DNS              


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     29,66            
2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     31,76            
3)   Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     36,33            


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     4,49             
     4,30   4,49   4,25   4,35   4,46   x     
                                              


2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     3,44             
     x      3,44   x      x      x      x     
                                              


3)   Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                     3,38             
     3,26   x      3,38   3,31   3,20   x     
                                              


4)   Onni Liikkanen                                      3,33             
     3,33   x      x      x      x      x     
                                              


     Tomas Puumalainen                                   DNS              


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     4,51             
     x      3,96   4,47   4,07   4,51   x     
                                              


2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     3,80             
     3,80   3,70   3,67   x      x      3,63  
                                              


3)   Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     3,55             
     3,55   x      3,19   3,07   3,31   3,28