Pm-kilpailut 9-13v 19-20.7.2016

Pm-Kilpailut 9-13v. 1.osa. Iitti 19.-20.7
Iitin Pyrintö
19.07.2016

T9 2-ottelu2


  1. Enniina Paavola
       7,68 4.02,93
        142     166                               AnjLi                 308


  2. Ingrid Lindroos                              NastNa                303
       7,94 3.56,24
        117     186
                  
  3. Martta Huppunen                              IitPy                 274
       7,95 4.05,60
        116     158
                  
  4. Iiris Niemi                                  IitPy                 242
       8,03 4.16,03
        110     132
                  
  5. Matleena Sivèn                               LahdA                 226
       7,98 4.26,03
        114     112
                  
  6. Sara Suikkanen                               IitPy                 222
       7,97 4.28,99
        115     107
                  
  7. Hertta Niemi                                 IitPy                 199
       8,42 4.23,94
         83     116
                  


T9 2-ottelu1

  1. Lara Virkkunen                          2007 AsikkRai              437
       7,03     115
        232     205

  2. Saana Tapio                                  IitPy                 318
       7,18      95
        206     112

  3. Inkeri Reiju                                 IitPy                 315
       7,51     105
        161     154

  4. Hilma Polvela                                AsikRai               283
       7,81     105
        129     154

  5. Alisa Halttunen                              AsikRai               268
       7,74     100
        136     132

  6. Fiona Puolakanaho                            KärkKV                240
       7,64      90
        146      94

  7. Tinja Kupiainen                              TampPy                236
       8,11     100
        104     132

  8. Veea Vavuli                                  LahdA                 185
       8,06      85
        107      78
                 

T9 2-ottelu3

  1. Ebba Simberg                            2007 LahdA                 299
    4.10,50     105
        145     154

  2. Inkeri Reiju                                 IitPy                 282
    4.18,14     105
        128     154

  3. Enniina Paavola                              AnjLi                 278
    4.02,93      95
        166     112

  4. Saana Tapio                                  IitPy                 252
    4.12,53     095
        140     112

  5. Matleena Sivèn                               LahdA                 244
    4.26,03     100
        112     132

  6. Alisa Halttunen                              AsikRai               228
    4.35,80     100
         96     132

  7. Hilma Polvela                                AsikRai               217
    5.01,91     105
         63     154

  8. Iiris Niemi                                  IitPy                 210
    4.16,03      85
        132      78

  9. Martta Huppunen                              IitPy                 158
    4.05,60      NH
        158       0

 10. Hertta Niemi                                 IitPy                 116
    4.23,94     DNS
        116       0

                 
      

P9 2-ottelu1

  1. Matias Nieminen                              AsikRai               353
       6,98      95
        241     112

  2. Pyry Nieminen                                AsikRai               328
       7,12      95
        216     112

  3. Anselmi Rainio                               HeinI                 227
       7,77      90
        133      94

  4. Sakari Mäkelä                                LahdA                 194
       7,96      85
        116      78

  5. Vilppu Pirinen                               IitPy                 101
       8,15      NH
        101       0

     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                 

P9 2-ottelu2

  1. Olavi Sivèn                                  LahdA                 429
       7,15 3.47,62
        211     218

  2. Joona Puukka                                 IitPy                 390
       7,32 3.50,89
        185     205

  3. Viljami Salo                                 IitPy                 352
       7,37 3.59,99
        178     174

  4. Asser Kajasto                                IitPy                 315
       7,64 4.01,74
        146     169

  5. Luukas Huppunen                              IitPy                 302
       7,62 4.07,27
        148     154

  6. Onni Mäiseli                                 HeinI                 278
       8,10 4.00,06
        104     174

  7. Niklas Järvinen                              IitPy                 268
       7,68 4.18,70
        142     126

  8. Elias Kemppainen                             NastNa                250
       7,93 4.16,25
        118     132              

 9. Eeli Tuikka                                  IitPy                  55
       9,31 6.57,62
         45      10

     Joakim Tuomola                               VehmU                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0

     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                 

P9 2-ottelu3

  1. Olavi Sivèn                                  LahdA                 372
        105 3.47,62
        154     218

  2. Joona Puukka                                 IitPy                 317
        095 3.50,89
        112     205

  3. Viljami Salo                                 IitPy                 306
        100 3.59,99
        132     174

  4. Sakari Mäkelä                                LahdA                 170
         85 4.38,15
         78      92

  5. Leevi Hyypiä                                 IitPy                 160
         75 4.27,51
         51     109

     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                 

P10 150m
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  23,33           
2)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     24,14           
3)   Onni Ulmanen              NastNa                    24,80           
4)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     26,41           
5)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     27,48            

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Markus Porvari            HartVoi                   24,66           
2)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    24,91           
3)   Eemil Eskola              LahdA                     26,45           
4)   Eelis Hynninen            HartVoi                   26,56           
     Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     DNS              

T10 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Veera Reponen             JoutsPo                   23,88           
2)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     24,90           
3)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     27,84           
4)   Vilma Hätönen             AsikkRai                  29,99            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  24,95           
2)   Fiona Flink               JoutsPo                   25,47           
3)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     26,41           
4)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     27,35           
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                    DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saana Heino               LahdA                     25,22           
2)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     25,96           
3)   Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     26,59           
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    27,46           
5)   Laura Tuisku              LahdA                     28,48           
6)   Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     31,37            

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     23,66           
2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     23,96           
3)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     24,91           
4)   Sofia Rinne               LahdA                     25,08           
5)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     25,44           
     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS              

P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  3.45,39         
2)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     3.46,77         
3)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     3.48,41         
4)   Jesper Huovinen           LahdA                     3.51,63         
5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     4.01,10         
6)   Eelis Hynninen            HartVoi                   4.15,03         
7)   Toivo Salminen            AsikkRai                  4.45,27         
     Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     DNF              

T10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     3.41,35         
2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     3.46,17         
3)   Sofia Rinne               LahdA                     3.46,64         
4)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     3.53,96         
5)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     3.55,53         
6)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  3.57,71         
7)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     4.00,64         
8)   Indy Pasanen              LahdA                     4.01,94         
9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    4.18,78         
10)  Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     4.39,62         
11)  Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     4.49,28         
     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS              

P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari            HartVoi                   118             
     105    110    115    118    127  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Eemil Eskola              LahdA                     115             
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    118  
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

3)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     110             
     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  110             
     90     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     105             
     85     90     95     100    105    110  
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx   

6)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     100             
     90     95     100    105  
     o      o      xo     xxx   

7)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     100             
     85     90     95     100    105  
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx  

T10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     118             
     95     100    105    110    115    118    121  
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     118             
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118    121  
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

3)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     115             
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118  
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     115             
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118  
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

5)   Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     110             
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

6)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     110             
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx   

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    105             
     85     90     95     100    105    110  
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

8)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     105             
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110  
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    100             
     90     95     100    105  
     o      o      o      xxx   

9)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     100             
     85     90     95     100    105  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

11)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     100             
     85     90     95     100    105  
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

12)  Aino Salo                 IitPy                     95              
     80     85     90     95     100  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

12)  Laura Tuisku              LahdA                     95              
     85     90     95     100  
     o      o      o      xxx   

14)  Vilma Hätönen             AsikkRai                  90              
     80     85     90     95   
     o      o      o      xxx   

     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                                     
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                                    
     Sofia Puolakanaho         KärkKV                                     

P10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     7,71            
     7,44   7,58   7,70   7,51   7,61   7,71 
                                             

2)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    7,45            
     7,45   7,25   6,98   7,17   x      7,21 
                                             

3)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     7,42            
     7,42   7,14   6,90   6,92   x      6,92 
                                             

4)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     7,33            
     7,02   7,04   6,92   7,33   6,92   7,25 
                                             

5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     7,33            
     7,33   7,21   7,23   x      x      7,06 
                                             

6)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     6,95            
     6,70   6,95   6,69   6,58   x      6,86 
                                             

T10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     8,17            
     7,86   7,78   7,80   7,43   7,83   8,17 
                                             

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     8,02            
     7,79   7,68   7,68   7,82   7,87   8,02 
                                             

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho         KärkKV                    7,73            
     7,59   7,73   7,54   7,15   7,58   7,70 
                                             

4)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     7,60            
     7,56   x      7,60   7,46   7,47   7,59 
                                             

5)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     7,42            
     7,42   7,30   7,02   6,65   7,20   x    
                                             

6)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     7,38            
     7,32   7,16   7,12   7,10   7,38   7,15 
                                             

7)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  7,30            
     7,14   7,30   x      7,27   7,30   7,14 
                                             

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     7,19            
     6,94   7,00   7,19   -      -      -    
                                             

9)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    7,05            
     6,62   6,73   7,05 
                        

10)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     7,03            
     6,87   6,79   7,03 
                        

11)  Silja Salovaara           OrimJy                    6,97            
     6,97   6,84   6,97 
                        

12)  Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    6,94            
     6,94   x      6,91 
                        

13)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     6,21            
     5,88   6,02   6,21 
                        

     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS             
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                    DNS             
     Saana Heino               LahdA                     DNS              

P10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Kangasniemi          PorvU                     33,94           
     31,97  32,79  33,94  25,59  33,53  x     

2)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     19,62           
     17,56  17,28  17,43  19,62  16,83  18,61 

3)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  18,24           
     16,55  16,41  16,01  x      17,26  18,24 

4)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     15,89           
     x      x      11,80  15,27  x      15,89 

5)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     15,27           
     14,47  x      14,14  14,80  x      15,27 

6)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    13,11           
     10,69  11,87  13,11  x      12,19  11,54 

7)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     12,28           
     8,99   x      10,86  x      11,87  12,28 

8)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     11,75           
     11,75  x      10,57  -      -      -     

     Joakim Tuomola            VehmU                     DNS             
     Leevi Hyypiä              IitPy                     11,52           
     11,19  11,52  9,48   9,71   9,03   x    

T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     21,36           
     16,51  x      21,36  18,50  16,72  15,26 

2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     17,99           
     x      x      16,22  14,10  16,96  17,99 

3)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     17,73           
     12,36  13,80  14,61  x      17,73  x     

4)   Silja Salovaara           OrimJy                    17,16           
     15,30  x      15,52  6,98   16,48  17,16 

5)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     16,49           
     16,49  16,47  x      15,27  13,34  x     

6)   Kiira Johansson           HeinI                     13,34           
     x      13,34  10,19  9,03   9,10   x     

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    13,08           
     10,89  12,72  13,08  x      x      x     

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     12,17           
     12,17  10,71  9,45   10,60  10,94  11,47 

9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    11,76           
     11,76  x      11,15 

10)  Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     11,65           
     11,65  x      x     

11)  Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  11,63           
     x      11,63  x     

12)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     11,62           
     x      11,43  11,62 

13)  Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     10,87           
     10,87  10,37  10,67 

14)  Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     10,42           
     8,45   10,42  9,65  

15)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     8,75            
     8,15   8,75   7,08  

     Saana Heino               LahdA                     NM              
     x      x      x     

     Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     DNS              

P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Kangasniemi          PorvU                     31,40           
     x      x      x      x      28,86  31,40 

2)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     14,17           
     11,39  12,38  x      x      x      14,17 

3)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     13,14           
     12,47  12,59  12,99  10,92  12,52  13,14 

4)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     11,90           
     x      8,56   10,40  11,61  11,70  11,90

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     17,85           
     15,75  14,99  15,44  15,05  15,57  17,85 

2)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     16,12           
     12,96  x      14,04  12,46  15,96  16,12 

3)   Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     14,95           
     x      14,58  13,89  14,95  x      14,29 

4)   Saana Heino               LahdA                     14,04           
     11,33  12,80  14,04  x      12,51  13,08 

5)   Kiira Johansson           HeinI                     13,24           
     12,98  x      13,24  12,44  x      12,36 

6)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    12,72           
     11,09  12,72  x      11,81  11,77  x     

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    11,46           
     x      x      10,52  11,46  x      x     

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     10,04           
     9,86   x      10,04  x      9,31   9,24  

9)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     9,69            
     x      9,31   9,69  

10)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     9,02            
     9,02   x      8,57  

11)  Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     8,78            
     x      x      8,78  

12)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     7,73            
     x      7,73   7,51  

13)  Jade Toivola              LahdA                     7,28            
     5,09   7,28   6,97 

P11 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     23,78           
2)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    24,29           
3)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     25,68           
4)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    26,68            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     23,98           
2)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     24,85           
3)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     25,77            

T11 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    22,60           
2)   Mariska Nykänen           LapinjLu                  23,76           
3)   Bea Taipale               HeinI                     23,80           
4)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     24,71           
5)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     26,43           
6)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     27,73            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   22,65           
2)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   24,17           
3)   Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    24,73           
4)   Crista Ingers             IitPy                     26,13           
5)   Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     26,35            

P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Skog                LahdA                     3.39,20         
2)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     3.40,40         
3)   Antti Salminen            AsikkRai                  3.41,51         
4)   Elias Ala-Heikkilä        AsikkRai                  3.47,11         
5)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     3.53,69         
6)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     4.01,02         
7)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     4.01,71         
8)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     4.18,77         
     Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     DNS              

T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson            LahdA                     3.35,48         
2)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     3.47,65         
3)   Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    3.52,04         
4)   Liina Kivikannisto        NastNa                    3.54,95         
5)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     3.57,99         
6)   Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  4.06,98         
7)   Lumi Kaariaho             IitPy                     4.11,92         
     Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    DNS              

P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     121             
     105    110    115    118    121    125  
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx   

2)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     118             
     100    105    110    115    118    121  
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     110             
     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     110             
     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

     Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                                     
     95   
     DNS  

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   138             
     125    128    133    138    142  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     125             
     105    110    115    120    125    128  
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   125             
     110    115    120    125    128  
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx   

4)   Alice Koskelainen         LahdA                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Jenni Johnsson            LahdA                     120             
     115    120    125  
     o      o      xxx   

6)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     120             
     110    115    120    125  
     o      xo     xo     xxx   

7)   Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    120             
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     xx-   

8)   Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  115             
     95     100    105    110    115    120  
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

9)   Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     115             
     80     90     95     100    105    110    115    120  
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx   

10)  Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     115             
     95     100    105    110    115    120  
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

11)  Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     110             
     90     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

12)  Liina Kivikannisto        NastNa                    110             
     90     95     100    105    110    115  
     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

13)  Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     105             
     80     90     95     100    105    110  
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

     Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                                     
     Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                                      

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     4,02            
     3,77   3,65   3,93   3,85   4,02   3,84 
                                             

2)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    3,83            
     x      3,74   3,71   3,83   3,79   3,80 
                                             

3)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     3,80            
     3,80   3,49   3,44   3,51   3,64   3,47 
                                             

4)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     3,72            
     3,70   3,69   3,72   3,65   3,72   3,64 
                                             

5)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     3,71            
     3,49   3,60   3,71   3,60   3,59   3,56 
                                             

6)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     3,67            
     3,54   3,67   3,52   3,45   3,54   3,43 
                                             

7)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    3,56            
     3,39   3,54   3,56   3,55   2,65   x    
                                             

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   4,24            
     4,24   3,97   4,02   3,90   3,94   3,93 
                                             

2)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    4,12            
     4,00   4,09   x      4,11   x      4,12 
                                             

3)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   3,97            
     3,74   3,97   3,80   3,91   3,89   x    
                                             

4)   Bea Taipale               HeinI                     3,94            
     3,86   3,89   3,69   3,77   3,94   3,75 
                                             

5)   Mariska Nykänen           LapinjLu                  3,92            
     3,55   3,92   3,62   3,59   3,30   3,81 
                                             

6)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     3,87            
     3,78   3,78   3,52   3,87   3,74   3,84 
                                             

7)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     3,68            
     3,44   3,64   3,62   3,61   3,68   3,58 
                                             

8)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     3,49            
     3,49   3,48   3,35   3,16   x      3,29 
                                             

9)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     3,48            
     3,14   3,47   2,85   3,37   3,16   3,48 
                                             

10)  Crista Ingers             IitPy                     3,42            
     3,42   3,39   3,12   3,16   3,41   x    
                                             

11)  Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     3,15            
     3,15   3,08   3,02   2,91   3,12   3,10 
                                             

12)  Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    3,03            
     2,99   2,99   2,74   2,88   3,03   2,83 
                                             

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     30,60           
     27,43  x      30,60  30,33  x      30,00 

2)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     24,03           
     24,03  x      22,66  22,37  x      19,40 

3)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     21,09           
     19,73  20,19  x      21,09  18,21  18,57 

4)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     18,33           
     15,58  18,33  x      16,12  17,03  x     

5)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     16,39           
     x      14,66  15,23  16,36  x      16,39 

6)   Elias Ala-Heikkilä        AsikkRai                  13,87           
     13,87  x      12,87  12,38  x      -     

     Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    DNS             
     Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     DNS              

T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   25,10           
     25,10  x      21,83  23,43  x      23,71 

2)   Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     24,69           
     x      x      20,94  24,69  22,26  x     

3)   Alice Koskelainen         LahdA                     24,34           
     x      x      24,07  x      22,93  24,34 

4)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     22,28           
     22,07  22,28  22,12  x      x      x     

5)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     16,54           
     x      15,79  x      15,21  13,95  16,54 

6)   Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    16,24           
     x      12,28  16,24  14,83  15,47  x     

7)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     15,81           
     x      x      12,93  15,81  x      15,75 

8)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   15,51           
     14,96  14,76  14,81  x      14,28  15,51 

9)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     14,03           
     13,28  13,37  x      13,13  14,03  12,43 

10)  Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                     12,20           
     x      11,85  12,20  x      x      x     

11)  Crista Ingers             IitPy                     12,19           
     11,66  12,19  9,81   x      10,03  x     

12)  Bea Taipale               HeinI                     12,10           
     x      12,10  x      11,94  x      x     

13)  Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     12,03           
     9,82   11,02  12,03 

     Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  NM              
     x      x      x    

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Turkia               YlämPy                    30,34           
     30,34  x      x      29,00  28,71  29,39 

2)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     26,08           
     24,44  25,18  23,29  25,58  x      26,08 

3)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     22,00           
     x      x      x      19,87  20,90  22,00 

4)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    16,65           
     x      11,95  14,01  14,11  16,65  x     

5)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    16,01           
     x      x      x      13,63  13,63  16,01 

6)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     13,44           
     12,52  12,90  11,85  13,44  12,77  12,04 

7)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     11,52           
     x      x      x      x      x      11,52

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     22,35           
     x      21,60  x      x      19,95  22,35 

2)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   22,14           
     x      22,08  x      22,14  19,92  20,41 

3)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     19,67           
     x      18,72  19,67  x      19,52  x     

4)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    18,70           
     18,70  17,13  x      16,19  x      x     

5)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     17,58           
     x      15,36  16,17  x      17,58  17,22 

6)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     15,40           
     15,04  15,40  14,26  14,39  x      x     

7)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     10,11           
     9,01   8,87   9,90   9,11   10,11  9,27 

P12 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     30,57           
2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     31,21           
3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     34,02           
4)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     36,12            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Teemu Mälkiä              LahdA                     29,98           
2)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     31,50           
3)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     36,21           
     Viljami Siven             LahdA                     DNS              

T12 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     30,17           
2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     31,02           
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     33,11           
4)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    33,14           
5)   Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     34,28           
     Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     29,58           
2)   Ella Mantere              LahdA                     31,17           
3)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   32,50           
4)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     32,84           
5)   Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  33,00           
     Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     DNS              

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     30,16           
2)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     30,87           
3)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     31,21           
4)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     31,58           
5)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     32,67           
6)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     32,72            

P12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Mälkiä              LahdA                     3.21,56         
2)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     3.22,78         
3)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     3.33,26         
4)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     3.46,12         
5)   Viljami Siven             LahdA                     3.59,08         
6)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     4.01,39          

T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ea Vuori                  MäntsU                    3.23,75         
2)   Emmi Hietanen             RiihimKi                  3.25,81         
3)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     3.27,99         
4)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     3.29,64         
5)   Minttu Mäntylä            KärkKV                    3.34,74         
6)   Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     3.34,95         
7)   Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    3.35,53         
8)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     3.39,41         
9)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     3.43,86         
10)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     3.45,55         
11)  Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  3.53,19         
12)  Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    3.59,10         
13)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     4.03,03         
     Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     DNF             
     Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     DNS             
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     DNS              

P12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     11,01           
2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     11,45           
3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     12,08           
4)   Eetu Sirkka               JoutsPo                   12,33           
5)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     12,82           
6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     13,41           
7)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     13,44           
     Viljami Siven             LahdA                     DNS              

T12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     12,86           
2)   Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  13,25           
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     13,82           
4)   Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     13,99           
5)   Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  14,05           
6)   Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     20,40            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   12,08           
2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     12,12           
3)   Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    12,64           
4)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     12,67           
5)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    14,58           
     Bea Taipale               HeinI                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     10,31           
2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     10,90           
3)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     11,62           
4)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     11,65           
5)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     11,97           
     Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     DNS              

P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

3)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     110             
     100    105    110    115  
     o      o      xo     xxx   

5)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     105             
     105    110  
     xo     xxx   

     Viljami Siven             LahdA                                      

T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     143             
     125    130    135    140    143    146  
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     140             
     125    130    135    140    143  
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    135             
     120    125    130    135    140  
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

4)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     135             
     110    115    120    125    130    135    140  
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

4)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     135             
     120    125    130    135    140  
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

6)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     130             
     110    115    120    125    130    135  
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

7)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     125             
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130  
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

7)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     125             
     110    115    120    125    130  
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

9)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   125             
     105    110    115    120    125    130  
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx   

10)  Henna Takki               LahdA                     120             
     105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

11)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

11)  Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     120             
     100    105    110    115    120    125  
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

     Jenna Tapio               IitPy                                     
     Riina Heino               LahdA                                     
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                                      

P12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     8,75            
     8,60   x      x      8,75   8,08   x    
                                             

2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     8,70            
     8,30   8,70   8,38   8,27   8,02   8,45 
                                             

3)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     8,45            
     8,13   8,45   8,25   8,22   8,41   8,12 
                                             

4)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     8,42            
     8,03   8,24   7,72   x      x      8,42 
                                             

5)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     7,47            
     x      x      7,20   7,27   x      7,47 
                                             

6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     7,06            
     6,85   6,64   7,06   x      6,72   6,48 
                                             

T12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     9,50            
     9,25   9,21   9,42   9,50   9,48   x    
                                             

2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     9,48            
     9,00   9,20   x      9,34   9,32   9,48 
                                             

3)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     8,98            
     8,67   8,61   8,78   8,73   8,71   8,98 
                                             

4)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     8,66            
     8,23   8,35   8,66   8,51   8,23   7,79 
                                             

5)   Henna Takki               LahdA                     8,40            
     8,40   8,29   7,90   7,89   8,00   8,34 
                                             

6)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     8,37            
     8,01   7,96   8,37   7,94   7,91   7,73 
                                             

7)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     8,35            
     8,07   8,35   7,76   -      7,63   -    
                                             

8)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    8,33            
     7,96   8,33   7,95   7,95   7,89   7,85 
                                             

9)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     8,33            
     7,33   8,33   x    
                        

10)  Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     8,29            
     8,29   8,06   8,20 
                        

11)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     8,23            
     8,06   8,13   8,23 
                        

12)  Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  7,77            
     7,77   7,35   x    
                        

13)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     7,73            
     7,57   x      7,73 
                        

     Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     DNS             
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     DNS              

P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     8,29            
     8,16   7,01   7,89   8,29   7,74   8,02  

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     8,04            
     7,81   7,15   8,04   7,50   7,35   7,78  

3)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     7,99            
     7,62   7,21   7,55   7,99   7,92   7,81  

4)   Eetu Sirkka               JoutsPo                   7,51            
     7,42   7,16   7,41   7,51   7,43   7,49  

5)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     7,22            
     7,13   6,23   7,03   7,22   5,89   6,00  

6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     6,89            
     6,27   5,89   6,89   6,01   5,84   6,27  

7)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     6,20            
     5,83   x      6,11   6,20   5,96   x    

T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen            LahdA                     11,12           
     10,13  10,21  10,12  10,42  10,08  11,12 

2)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     10,28           
     9,24   9,12   10,28  x      x      10,06 

3)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     8,46            
     8,33   8,14   7,53   7,80   8,46   8,30  

4)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     8,45            
     7,38   8,15   8,08   x      8,21   8,45  

5)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    7,76            
     7,34   7,57   7,39   7,49   x      7,76  

6)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     7,59            
     x      7,59   6,92   6,66   x      6,95  

7)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     7,57            
     7,33   7,18   7,57   7,43   7,52   7,54  

8)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     7,45            
     7,45   7,30   7,20   7,35   x      7,00  

9)   Nea Vilander              OrimJy                    7,33            
     7,00   7,10   7,33  

10)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     7,23            
     6,91   6,07   7,23  

11)  Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     7,18            
     6,48   6,47   7,18  

12)  Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     7,09            
     6,95   6,80   7,09  

13)  Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  6,67            
     6,67   6,46   6,50  

14)  Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     6,52            
     6,13   6,15   6,52  

15)  Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   6,35            
     5,74   6,35   5,99  

16)  Henna Takki               LahdA                     6,02            
     x      6,02   5,99  

17)  Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     5,34            
     x      5,34   4,63  

18)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     5,22            
     4,81   4,68   5,22  

19)  Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     5,19            
     4,60   5,19   4,58 

P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heikki Toivonen           PadasjY                   31,36           
     24,22  31,36  24,79  x      -      x     

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     31,22           
     31,22  30,03  24,68  28,71  24,48  x     

3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     27,63           
     27,63  27,02  27,21  24,58  25,73  26,56 

4)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     25,94           
     23,53  23,50  24,32  22,37  25,94  25,77 

5)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     25,89           
     24,51  25,89  22,21  25,60  x      25,55 

6)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     25,52           
     22,90  23,84  20,61  23,41  21,75  25,52 

7)   Viljami Siven             LahdA                     23,79           
     21,15  21,84  23,79  21,30  x      23,58 

8)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     22,47           
     17,91  22,06  20,47  22,47  21,83  21,45

T12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     31,55           
     28,88  30,59  27,59  x      31,55  x     

2)   Emmi Hietanen             RiihimKi                  30,49           
     27,95  30,49  27,15  28,13  30,08  27,02 

3)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     27,11           
     21,49  23,06  27,11  21,77  23,57  23,12 

4)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    23,65           
     21,21  23,65  22,41  19,00  18,88  20,17 

5)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     22,19           
     19,97  18,80  17,87  21,04  20,99  22,19 

6)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     21,59           
     18,74  x      18,52  14,59  18,89  21,59 

7)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     20,11           
     16,91  18,99  18,61  20,11  19,30  17,64 

8)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     19,36           
     14,52  16,05  18,19  14,02  18,10  19,36 

9)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     19,16           
     17,40  17,77  19,16  16,03  x      17,80 

10)  Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    17,95           
     x      17,95  16,83 

11)  Leni Mantila              LahdA                     16,35           
     16,35  13,73  16,25 

12)  Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     15,81           
     15,47  15,81  15,16 

13)  Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     14,19           
     12,89  12,19  14,19 

14)  Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  12,44           
     12,10  11,06  12,44 

     Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     DNS             
     Henna Takki               LahdA                     DNS              

P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     27,90           
2)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     29,39           
     Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   DNS             
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

T13 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    29,66           
2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   30,21           
3)   Hilja Rautkoski           HeinI                     32,47           
4)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    34,92           
5)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     38,98

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     28,11           
2)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     29,55           
3)   Iiris Alakärppä           LahdA                     30,60           
4)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     31,05           
5)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     32,00           
6)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     37,62            

P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Kupiainen          TampPy                    3.24,33         
2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     3.37,19         
     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     DNS             
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     3.33,66         
2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   3.37,62         
3)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    3.44,01         
4)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     3.44,73         
5)   Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    4.25,91         
     Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     DNS              

P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   9,72            
2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     10,30           
3)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     10,30           
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Siiri Kaski               NastNa                    11,52           
2)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     11,64           
3)   Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    13,41           
4)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     13,76           
5)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    14,29            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,9
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    10,11           
2)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     10,38           
3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     10,65           
4)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     11,00            

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     145             
     120    125    130    133    136    140    143    145    150  
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx   

2)   Manu Metsäkangas          LahdA                     133             
     115    120    125    130    133    136  
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                                     
     Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                                      

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     135             
     125    128    135    140  
     o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   125             
     115    120    125    128  
     o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     120             
     115    120    125  
     o      o      xxx   

     Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                                     
     Siiri Kaski               NastNa                                     

P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     9,62 +1,9        
     9,50   9,61   9,32   -      9,62   x    
     -0,5   -0,3   -2,8          +1,9         

2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     9,55 +0,0        
     9,04   9,19   9,55   9,40   9,25   9,33 
     -0,7   +1,1   +0,0   -1,1   +0,1   +0,9 

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    9,86 -1,0        
     9,68   9,86   9,58   9,15   -      9,56 
     +0,4   -1,0   -0,1   +0,5          +0,6  

2)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     9,59 +0,5        
     9,55   9,59   9,56   9,15   9,51   9,45 
     +0,2   +0,5   +0,7   -0,2   -0,5   +0,6  

3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     9,16 -0,2        
     8,93   9,04   9,16   8,53   9,10   9,01 
     +0,7   +0,5   -0,2   +1,0   -0,4   +0,8  

4)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     9,00 -0,7        
     x      x      9,00   x      x      x    
                   -0,7                       

5)   Iiris Alakärppä           LahdA                     8,99 +0,0        
     8,31   8,91   8,99   8,96   8,57   8,60 
     -1,2   -1,7   +0,0   +0,2   -0,3   +0,5  

6)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     8,94 +1,3        
     8,41   8,94   8,50   8,66   8,72   8,80 
     -0,5   +1,3   +0,3   +0,4   +0,0   -0,2  

7)   Siiri Kaski               NastNa                    8,79 +0,0        
     8,05   8,32   8,75   8,79   8,65   8,62 
     +0,4   -1,7   +0,4   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0  

8)   Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    8,00 +0,6        
     7,68   x      8,00   7,51   7,87   x    
     +0,3          +0,6   -0,5   +0,4         

9)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    7,82 +0,0        
     x      7,69   7,82 
            -0,4   +0,0  

10)  Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    7,45 +0,7        
     x      x      7,45 
                   +0,7 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justus Lind               OrimJy                    10,87           
     9,36   10,34  10,87  x      10,46  10,87 

2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     9,55            
     9,08   9,55   8,41   9,47   9,09   x     

     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     DNS              

T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     10,86           
     10,53  10,69  10,63  10,50  10,52  10,86 

2)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     8,72            
     7,94   8,72   7,65   7,98   7,71   7,35  

3)   Jenna Töyrylä             IitPy                     8,32            
     7,88   8,32   8,21   x      x      8,08  

4)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     7,51            
     7,14   7,51   x      7,33   7,14   7,20  

5)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     7,50            
     7,39   7,50   6,88   6,70   6,88   6,91  

6)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    7,07            
     6,78   6,58   6,60   6,77   7,07   6,72  

7)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     6,54            
     5,96   5,50   6,54   6,36   6,30   6,09  

8)   Wilhelmiina Rantanen      IitPy                     6,37            
     6,10   6,27   6,37   6,20   x      x     

9)   Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    6,08            
     6,08   5,82   x     

10)  Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    6,04            
     5,61   6,04   5,86  

     Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     DNS              

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   58,69           
     56,03  x      58,02  54,02  52,09  58,69 

2)   Justus Lind               OrimJy                    38,58           
     33,80  38,58  34,66  x      35,18  x     

3)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     34,32           
     29,50  28,88  33,75  30,78  34,32  33,64 

4)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     26,48           
     26,48  25,90  x      -      -      -     

     Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                                     
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                                      

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     34,60           
     31,12  32,22  33,81  31,91  30,54  34,60 

2)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     26,26           
     19,86  22,25  19,99  23,69  23,42  26,26 

3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     26,00           
     24,45  25,31  24,49  26,00  x      25,46 

4)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   24,41           
     13,53  22,01  13,21  13,77  24,41  24,40 

5)   Jenna Töyrylä             IitPy                     21,29           
     21,11  21,29  19,22  x      21,10 

6)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     18,85           
     13,08  18,85  17,09  12,68  13,69 

7)   Hilja Rautkoski           HeinI                     17,63           
     17,63  17,28  17,23  13,35  15,87  15,41 

8)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     17,10           
     14,05  14,31  16,19  15,23  17,10  14,91 

9)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    16,10           
     13,60  16,10  12,96 

10)  Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     14,05           
     11,98  14,05 

11)  Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    11,89           
     9,67   11,89  x     

 

Pm-Kilpailut 9-13v. 1.osa. Iitti 19.-20.7
Iitin Pyrintö
19.07.2016

 

T9 2-ottelu2

 

  1. Ingrid Lindroos                              NastNa                303
       7,94 3.56,24
        117     186
                  
  2. Martta Huppunen                              IitPy                 274
       7,95 4.05,60
        116     158
                  
  3. Iiris Niemi                                  IitPy                 242
       8,03 4.16,03
        110     132
                  
  4. Matleena Sivèn                               LahdA                 226
       7,98 4.26,03
        114     112
                  
  5. Sara Suikkanen                               IitPy                 222
       7,97 4.28,99
        115     107
                  
  6. Hertta Niemi                                 IitPy                 199
       8,42 4.23,94
         83     116
                  

 

T9 2-ottelu1

 

  1. Lara Virkkunen                          2007 AsikkRai              437
       7,03     115
        232     205
                  
  2. Saana Tapio                                  IitPy                 318
       7,18      95
        206     112
                  
  3. Inkeri Reiju                                 IitPy                 315
       7,51     105
        161     154
                  
  4. Hilma Polvela                                AsikRai               283
       7,81     105
        129     154
                  
  5. Alisa Halttunen                              AsikRai               268
       7,74     100
        136     132
                  
  6. Fiona Puolakanaho                            KärkKV                240
       7,64      90
        146      94
                  
  7. Tinja Kupiainen                              TampPy                236
       8,11     100
        104     132
                  
  8. Veea Vavuli                                  LahdA                 185
       8,06      85
        107      78
                  

 

T9 2-ottelu3

 

  1. Ebba Simberg                            2007 LahdA                 299
    4.10,50     105
        145     154
                  
  2. Inkeri Reiju                                 IitPy                 282
    4.18,14     105
        128     154
                  
  3. Enniina Paavola                              AnjLi                 278
    4.02,93      95
        166     112
                  
  4. Saana Tapio                                  IitPy                 252
    4.12,53     095
        140     112
                  
  5. Matleena Sivèn                               LahdA                 244
    4.26,03     100
        112     132
                  
  6. Alisa Halttunen                              AsikRai               228
    4.35,80     100
         96     132
                  
  7. Hilma Polvela                                AsikRai               217
    5.01,91     105
         63     154
                  
  8. Iiris Niemi                                  IitPy                 210
    4.16,03      85
        132      78
                  
  9. Martta Huppunen                              IitPy                 158
    4.05,60      NH
        158       0
                  
 10. Hertta Niemi                                 IitPy                 116
    4.23,94     DNS
        116       0      
       
P9 2-ottelu1
                  
  1. Matias Nieminen                              AsikRai               353
       6,98      95
        241     112
                  
  2. Pyry Nieminen                                AsikRai               328
       7,12      95
        216     112
                  
  3. Anselmi Rainio                               HeinI                 227
       7,77      90
        133      94
                  
  4. Sakari Mäkelä                                LahdA                 194
       7,96      85
        116      78
                  
  5. Vilppu Pirinen                               IitPy                 101
       8,15      NH
        101       0
                  
     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

 

P9 2-ottelu2

 

  1. Olavi Sivèn                                  LahdA                 429
       7,15 3.47,62
        211     218
                  
  2. Joona Puukka                                 IitPy                 390
       7,32 3.50,89
        185     205
                  
  3. Viljami Salo                                 IitPy                 352
       7,37 3.59,99
        178     174
                  
  4. Asser Kajasto                                IitPy                 315
       7,64 4.01,74
        146     169
                  
  5. Luukas Huppunen                              IitPy                 302
       7,62 4.07,27
        148     154
                  
  6. Onni Mäiseli                                 HeinI                 278
       8,10 4.00,06
        104     174
                  
  7. Niklas Järvinen                              IitPy                 268
       7,68 4.18,70
        142     126
                  
  8. Elias Kemppainen                             NastNa                250
       7,93 4.16,25
        118     132              
                  
 9. Eeli Tuikka                                  IitPy                  55
       9,31 6.57,62
         45      10
                  
     Joakim Tuomola                               VehmU                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  
     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

 

P9 2-ottelu3

 

  1. Olavi Sivèn                                  LahdA                 372
        105 3.47,62
        154     218
                  
  2. Joona Puukka                                 IitPy                 317
        095 3.50,89
        112     205
                  
  3. Viljami Salo                                 IitPy                 306
        100 3.59,99
        132     174
                  
  4. Sakari Mäkelä                                LahdA                 170
         85 4.38,15
         78      92
                  
  5. Leevi Hyypiä                                 IitPy                 160
         75 4.27,51
         51     109
                  
     Otto Rauhamaa                                KärkKV                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

 


P10 150m
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  23,33            
2)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     24,14            
3)   Onni Ulmanen              NastNa                    24,80            
4)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     26,41            
5)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     27,48            

 

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Markus Porvari            HartVoi                   24,66            
2)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    24,91            
3)   Eemil Eskola              LahdA                     26,45            
4)   Eelis Hynninen            HartVoi                   26,56            
     Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     DNS              

 


T10 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Veera Reponen             JoutsPo                   23,88            
2)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     24,90            
3)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     27,84            
4)   Vilma Hätönen             AsikkRai                  29,99            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  24,95            
2)   Fiona Flink               JoutsPo                   25,47            
3)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     26,41            
4)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     27,35            
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                    DNS              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saana Heino               LahdA                     25,22            
2)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     25,96            
3)   Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     26,59            
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    27,46            
5)   Laura Tuisku              LahdA                     28,48            
6)   Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     31,37            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     23,66            
2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     23,96            
3)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     24,91            
4)   Sofia Rinne               LahdA                     25,08            
5)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     25,44            
     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS              

 


P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  3.45,39          
2)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     3.46,77          
3)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     3.48,41          
4)   Jesper Huovinen           LahdA                     3.51,63          
5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     4.01,10          
6)   Eelis Hynninen            HartVoi                   4.15,03          
7)   Toivo Salminen            AsikkRai                  4.45,27          
     Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     DNF              

 


T10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     3.41,35          
2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     3.46,17          
3)   Sofia Rinne               LahdA                     3.46,64          
4)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     3.53,96          
5)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     3.55,53          
6)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  3.57,71          
7)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     4.00,64          
8)   Indy Pasanen              LahdA                     4.01,94          
9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    4.18,78          
10)  Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     4.39,62          
11)  Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     4.49,28          
     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS              

 


P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Markus Porvari            HartVoi                   118              
     105    110    115    118    127   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

2)   Eemil Eskola              LahdA                     115              
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    118   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

 

3)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

4)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     105              
     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx   

 

6)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     100              
     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

7)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     100              
     85     90     95     100    105   
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

 

 

T10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     118              
     95     100    105    110    115    118    121   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

2)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     118              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118    121   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

 

3)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

 

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

 

5)   Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     110              
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

6)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     110              
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx   

 

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    105              
     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

 

8)   Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     105              
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

 

9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    100              
     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

9)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     100              
     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

11)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     100              
     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

12)  Aino Salo                 IitPy                     95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

12)  Laura Tuisku              LahdA                     95               
     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

14)  Vilma Hätönen             AsikkRai                  90               
     80     85     90     95    
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                                      
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                                     
     Sofia Puolakanaho         KärkKV                                     

 


P10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     7,71             
     7,44   7,58   7,70   7,51   7,61   7,71  
                                              

 

2)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    7,45             
     7,45   7,25   6,98   7,17   x      7,21  
                                              

 

3)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     7,42             
     7,42   7,14   6,90   6,92   x      6,92  
                                              

 

4)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     7,33             
     7,02   7,04   6,92   7,33   6,92   7,25  
                                              

 

5)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     7,33             
     7,33   7,21   7,23   x      x      7,06  
                                              

 

6)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     6,95             
     6,70   6,95   6,69   6,58   x      6,86  
                                              

 

 

 

T10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     8,17             
     7,86   7,78   7,80   7,43   7,83   8,17  
                                              

 

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     8,02             
     7,79   7,68   7,68   7,82   7,87   8,02  
                                              

 

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho         KärkKV                    7,73             
     7,59   7,73   7,54   7,15   7,58   7,70  
                                              

 

4)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     7,60             
     7,56   x      7,60   7,46   7,47   7,59  
                                              

 

5)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     7,42             
     7,42   7,30   7,02   6,65   7,20   x     
                                              

 

6)   Vilja Läderberg           LahdA                     7,38             
     7,32   7,16   7,12   7,10   7,38   7,15  
                                              

 

7)   Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  7,30             
     7,14   7,30   x      7,27   7,30   7,14  
                                              

 

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     7,19             
     6,94   7,00   7,19   -      -      -     
                                              

 

9)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    7,05             
     6,62   6,73   7,05  
                         

 

10)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     7,03             
     6,87   6,79   7,03  
                         

 

11)  Silja Salovaara           OrimJy                    6,97             
     6,97   6,84   6,97  
                         

 

12)  Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    6,94             
     6,94   x      6,91  
                         

 

13)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     6,21             
     5,88   6,02   6,21  
                         

 

     Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     DNS              
     Linda Sallinen            OrimJy                    DNS              
     Saana Heino               LahdA                     DNS              

 


P10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Kangasniemi          PorvU                     33,94            
     31,97  32,79  33,94  25,59  33,53  x     

 

2)   Samuel Pasanen            LahdA                     19,62            
     17,56  17,28  17,43  19,62  16,83  18,61 

 

3)   Eeli Nieminen             AsikkRai                  18,24            
     16,55  16,41  16,01  x      17,26  18,24 

 

4)   Joel Toivola              LahdA                     15,89            
     x      x      11,80  15,27  x      15,89 

 

5)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     15,27            
     14,47  x      14,14  14,80  x      15,27 

 

6)   Edvard Lindroos           NastNa                    13,11            
     10,69  11,87  13,11  x      12,19  11,54 

 

7)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     12,28            
     8,99   x      10,86  x      11,87  12,28 

 

8)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     11,75            
     11,75  x      10,57  -      -      -     

 

     Joakim Tuomola            VehmU                     DNS              
     Leevi Hyypiä              IitPy                     11,52            
     11,19  11,52  9,48   9,71   9,03   x     

 

 

 

T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     21,36            
     16,51  x      21,36  18,50  16,72  15,26 

 

2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     17,99            
     x      x      16,22  14,10  16,96  17,99 

 

3)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     17,73            
     12,36  13,80  14,61  x      17,73  x     

 

4)   Silja Salovaara           OrimJy                    17,16            
     15,30  x      15,52  6,98   16,48  17,16 

 

5)   Jade Toivola              LahdA                     16,49            
     16,49  16,47  x      15,27  13,34  x     

 

6)   Kiira Johansson           HeinI                     13,34            
     x      13,34  10,19  9,03   9,10   x     

 

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    13,08            
     10,89  12,72  13,08  x      x      x     

 

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     12,17            
     12,17  10,71  9,45   10,60  10,94  11,47 

 

9)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    11,76            
     11,76  x      11,15 

 

10)  Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     11,65            
     11,65  x      x     

 

11)  Selma Seesvaara           AsikkRai                  11,63            
     x      11,63  x     

 

12)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     11,62            
     x      11,43  11,62 

 

13)  Jenni Seppälä             IitPy                     10,87            
     10,87  10,37  10,67 

 

14)  Emilia Utriainen          LahdA                     10,42            
     8,45   10,42  9,65  

 

15)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     8,75             
     8,15   8,75   7,08  

 

     Saana Heino               LahdA                     NM               
     x      x      x     

 

     Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     DNS              

 


P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Kangasniemi          PorvU                     31,40            
     x      x      x      x      28,86  31,40 

 

2)   Teemu Rantalainen         HeinI                     14,17            
     11,39  12,38  x      x      x      14,17 

 

3)   Vili Haapasalo            LahdA                     13,14            
     12,47  12,59  12,99  10,92  12,52  13,14 

 

4)   Tuhto Ojanen              HeinI                     11,90            
     x      8,56   10,40  11,61  11,70  11,90 

 

 

 

T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen            IitPy                     17,85            
     15,75  14,99  15,44  15,05  15,57  17,85 

 

2)   Aino Salo                 IitPy                     16,12            
     12,96  x      14,04  12,46  15,96  16,12 

 

3)   Helmiina Saarikunnas      LahdA                     14,95            
     x      14,58  13,89  14,95  x      14,29 

 

4)   Saana Heino               LahdA                     14,04            
     11,33  12,80  14,04  x      12,51  13,08 

 

5)   Kiira Johansson           HeinI                     13,24            
     12,98  x      13,24  12,44  x      12,36 

 

6)   Alisa Rauhamaa            KärkKV                    12,72            
     11,09  12,72  x      11,81  11,77  x     

 

7)   Aino Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    11,46            
     x      x      10,52  11,46  x      x     

 

8)   Neela Notkonen            LahdA                     10,04            
     9,86   x      10,04  x      9,31   9,24  

 

9)   Saara Huppunen            IitPy                     9,69             
     x      9,31   9,69  

 

10)  Venla Vavuli              LahdA                     9,02             
     9,02   x      8,57  

 

11)  Vilja Hautaniemi          LahdA                     8,78             
     x      x      8,78  

 

12)  Jessika Huovinen          LahdA                     7,73             
     x      7,73   7,51  

 

13)  Jade Toivola              LahdA                     7,28             
     5,09   7,28   6,97  

 

 

 

P11 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     23,78            
2)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    24,29            
3)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     25,68            
4)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    26,68            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     23,98            
2)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     24,85            
3)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     25,77            

 


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    22,60            
2)   Mariska Nykänen           LapinjLu                  23,76            
3)   Bea Taipale               HeinI                     23,80            
4)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     24,71            
5)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     26,43            
6)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     27,73            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   22,65            
2)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   24,17            
3)   Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    24,73            
4)   Crista Ingers             IitPy                     26,13            
5)   Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     26,35            

 


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Skog                LahdA                     3.39,20          
2)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     3.40,40          
3)   Antti Salminen            AsikkRai                  3.41,51          
4)   Elias Ala-Heikkilä        AsikkRai                  3.47,11          
5)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     3.53,69          
6)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     4.01,02          
7)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     4.01,71          
8)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     4.18,77          
     Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     DNS              

 


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson            LahdA                     3.35,48          
2)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     3.47,65          
3)   Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    3.52,04          
4)   Liina Kivikannisto        NastNa                    3.54,95          
5)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     3.57,99          
6)   Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  4.06,98          
7)   Lumi Kaariaho             IitPy                     4.11,92          
     Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    DNS              

 


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     121              
     105    110    115    118    121    125   
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx   

 

2)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     118              
     100    105    110    115    118    121   
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx   

 

3)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

3)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

     Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                                      
     95    
     DNS   

 

 

 

T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   138              
     125    128    133    138    142   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

2)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     125              
     105    110    115    120    125    128   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

3)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   125              
     110    115    120    125    128   
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx   

 

4)   Alice Koskelainen         LahdA                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

4)   Jenni Johnsson            LahdA                     120              
     115    120    125   
     o      o      xxx   

 

6)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     120              
     110    115    120    125   
     o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

7)   Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    120              
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     xx-   

 

8)   Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  115              
     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

9)   Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     115              
     80     90     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx   

 

10)  Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     115              
     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

11)  Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

12)  Liina Kivikannisto        NastNa                    110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

13)  Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     105              
     80     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

 

     Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                                      
     Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                                      

 


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     4,02             
     3,77   3,65   3,93   3,85   4,02   3,84  
                                              

 

2)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    3,83             
     x      3,74   3,71   3,83   3,79   3,80  
                                              

 

3)   Luukas Snåre              LahdA                     3,80             
     3,80   3,49   3,44   3,51   3,64   3,47  
                                              

 

4)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     3,72             
     3,70   3,69   3,72   3,65   3,72   3,64  
                                              

 

5)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     3,71             
     3,49   3,60   3,71   3,60   3,59   3,56  
                                              

 

6)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     3,67             
     3,54   3,67   3,52   3,45   3,54   3,43  
                                              

 

7)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    3,56             
     3,39   3,54   3,56   3,55   2,65   x     
                                              

 

 

 

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   4,24             
     4,24   3,97   4,02   3,90   3,94   3,93  
                                              

 

2)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    4,12             
     4,00   4,09   x      4,11   x      4,12  
                                              

 

3)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   3,97             
     3,74   3,97   3,80   3,91   3,89   x     
                                              

 

4)   Bea Taipale               HeinI                     3,94             
     3,86   3,89   3,69   3,77   3,94   3,75  
                                              

 

5)   Mariska Nykänen           LapinjLu                  3,92             
     3,55   3,92   3,62   3,59   3,30   3,81  
                                              

 

6)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     3,87             
     3,78   3,78   3,52   3,87   3,74   3,84  
                                              

 

7)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     3,68             
     3,44   3,64   3,62   3,61   3,68   3,58  
                                              

 

8)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     3,49             
     3,49   3,48   3,35   3,16   x      3,29  
                                              

 

9)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     3,48             
     3,14   3,47   2,85   3,37   3,16   3,48  
                                              

 

10)  Crista Ingers             IitPy                     3,42             
     3,42   3,39   3,12   3,16   3,41   x     
                                              

 

11)  Sini Suikkanen            IitPy                     3,15             
     3,15   3,08   3,02   2,91   3,12   3,10  
                                              

 

12)  Noora Gustafsson          NastNa                    3,03             
     2,99   2,99   2,74   2,88   3,03   2,83  
                                              

 

 

 

P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     30,60            
     27,43  x      30,60  30,33  x      30,00 

 

2)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     24,03            
     24,03  x      22,66  22,37  x      19,40 

 

3)   Emil Simberg              LahdA                     21,09            
     19,73  20,19  x      21,09  18,21  18,57 

 

4)   Erik Heikkilä             IitPy                     18,33            
     15,58  18,33  x      16,12  17,03  x     

 

5)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     16,39            
     x      14,66  15,23  16,36  x      16,39 

 

6)   Elias Ala-Heikkilä        AsikkRai                  13,87            
     13,87  x      12,87  12,38  x      -     

 

     Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    DNS              
     Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     DNS              

 


T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   25,10            
     25,10  x      21,83  23,43  x      23,71 

 

2)   Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     24,69            
     x      x      20,94  24,69  22,26  x     

 

3)   Alice Koskelainen         LahdA                     24,34            
     x      x      24,07  x      22,93  24,34 

 

4)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     22,28            
     22,07  22,28  22,12  x      x      x     

 

5)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     16,54            
     x      15,79  x      15,21  13,95  16,54 

 

6)   Heidi Nieminen            KarhKa                    16,24            
     x      12,28  16,24  14,83  15,47  x     

 

7)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     15,81            
     x      x      12,93  15,81  x      15,75 

 

8)   Krista Kantola            ElimVau                   15,51            
     14,96  14,76  14,81  x      14,28  15,51 

 

9)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     14,03            
     13,28  13,37  x      13,13  14,03  12,43 

 

10)  Helmi Karjalainen         IitPy                     12,20            
     x      11,85  12,20  x      x      x     

 

11)  Crista Ingers             IitPy                     12,19            
     11,66  12,19  9,81   x      10,03  x     

 

12)  Bea Taipale               HeinI                     12,10            
     x      12,10  x      11,94  x      x     

 

13)  Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     12,03            
     9,82   11,02  12,03 

 

     Vilma Tanskanen           AsikkRai                  NM               
     x      x      x     

 

 

 

P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Turkia               YlämPy                    30,34            
     30,34  x      x      29,00  28,71  29,39 

 

2)   Onni Rustholkarhu         LahdA                     26,08            
     24,44  25,18  23,29  25,58  x      26,08 

 

3)   Joona Tuusjärvi           LahdA                     22,00            
     x      x      x      19,87  20,90  22,00 

 

4)   Riku Huuhka               OrimJy                    16,65            
     x      11,95  14,01  14,11  16,65  x     

 

5)   Jim Herlevi               OrimJy                    16,01            
     x      x      x      13,63  13,63  16,01 

 

6)   Ville Noukkala            IitPy                     13,44            
     12,52  12,90  11,85  13,44  12,77  12,04 

 

7)   Otso Häyrynen             IitPy                     11,52            
     x      x      x      x      x      11,52 

 

 

 

T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Amalia Lindén             AnjLi                     22,35            
     x      21,60  x      x      19,95  22,35 

 

2)   Viivi Kupiainen           HartVoi                   22,14            
     x      22,08  x      22,14  19,92  20,41 

 

3)   Sinja Johansson           HeinI                     19,67            
     x      18,72  19,67  x      19,52  x     

 

4)   Marlena Nieminen          KarhKa                    18,70            
     18,70  17,13  x      16,19  x      x     

 

5)   Tinja Taipale             HeinI                     17,58            
     x      15,36  16,17  x      17,58  17,22 

 

6)   Ella Haapasalo            LahdA                     15,40            
     15,04  15,40  14,26  14,39  x      x     

 

7)   Kerttu Niemi              IitPy                     10,11            
     9,01   8,87   9,90   9,11   10,11  9,27  

 

 

 

P12 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     30,57            
2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     31,21            
3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     34,02            
4)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     36,12            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Teemu Mälkiä              LahdA                     29,98            
2)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     31,50            
3)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     36,21            
     Viljami Siven             LahdA                     DNS              

 


T12 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     30,17            
2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     31,02            
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     33,11            
4)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    33,14            
5)   Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     34,28            
     Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     DNS              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     29,58            
2)   Ella Mantere              LahdA                     31,17            
3)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   32,50            
4)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     32,84            
5)   Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  33,00            
     Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     DNS              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     30,16            
2)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     30,87            
3)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     31,21            
4)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     31,58            
5)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     32,67            
6)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     32,72            

 


P12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Mälkiä              LahdA                     3.21,56          
2)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     3.22,78          
3)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     3.33,26          
4)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     3.46,12          
5)   Viljami Siven             LahdA                     3.59,08          
6)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     4.01,39          

 


T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ea Vuori                  MäntsU                    3.23,75          
2)   Emmi Hietanen             RiihimKi                  3.25,81          
3)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     3.27,99          
4)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     3.29,64          
5)   Minttu Mäntylä            KärkKV                    3.34,74          
6)   Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     3.34,95          
7)   Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    3.35,53          
8)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     3.39,41          
9)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     3.43,86          
10)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     3.45,55          
11)  Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  3.53,19          
12)  Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    3.59,10          
13)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     4.03,03          
     Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     DNF              
     Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     DNS              
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     DNS              

 


P12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     11,01            
2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     11,45            
3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     12,08            
4)   Eetu Sirkka               JoutsPo                   12,33            
5)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     12,82            
6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     13,41            
7)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     13,44            
     Viljami Siven             LahdA                     DNS              

 


T12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     12,86            
2)   Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  13,25            
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     13,82            
4)   Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     13,99            
5)   Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  14,05            
6)   Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     20,40            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   12,08            
2)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     12,12            
3)   Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    12,64            
4)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     12,67            
5)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    14,58            
     Bea Taipale               HeinI                     DNS              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     10,31            
2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     10,90            
3)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     11,62            
4)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     11,65            
5)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     11,97            
     Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     DNS              

 


P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

3)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

4)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

5)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     105              
     105    110   
     xo     xxx   

 

     Viljami Siven             LahdA                                      

 


T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     143              
     125    130    135    140    143    146   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     140              
     125    130    135    140    143   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

3)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    135              
     120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

4)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     135              
     110    115    120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

4)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     135              
     120    125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

 

6)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     130              
     110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

7)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     125              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

7)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     125              
     110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

9)   Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   125              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx   

 

10)  Henna Takki               LahdA                     120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

11)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

 

11)  Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

 

     Jenna Tapio               IitPy                                      
     Riina Heino               LahdA                                      
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                                      

 


P12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     8,75             
     8,60   x      x      8,75   8,08   x     
                                              

 

2)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     8,70             
     8,30   8,70   8,38   8,27   8,02   8,45  
                                              

 

3)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     8,45             
     8,13   8,45   8,25   8,22   8,41   8,12  
                                              

 

4)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     8,42             
     8,03   8,24   7,72   x      x      8,42  
                                              

 

5)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     7,47             
     x      x      7,20   7,27   x      7,47  
                                              

 

6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     7,06             
     6,85   6,64   7,06   x      6,72   6,48  
                                              

 

 

 

T12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     9,50             
     9,25   9,21   9,42   9,50   9,48   x     
                                              

 

2)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     9,48             
     9,00   9,20   x      9,34   9,32   9,48  
                                              

 

3)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     8,98             
     8,67   8,61   8,78   8,73   8,71   8,98  
                                              

 

4)   Minttu Kaukonen           LahdA                     8,66             
     8,23   8,35   8,66   8,51   8,23   7,79  
                                              

 

5)   Henna Takki               LahdA                     8,40             
     8,40   8,29   7,90   7,89   8,00   8,34  
                                              

 

6)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     8,37             
     8,01   7,96   8,37   7,94   7,91   7,73  
                                              

 

7)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     8,35             
     8,07   8,35   7,76   -      7,63   -     
                                              

 

8)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    8,33             
     7,96   8,33   7,95   7,95   7,89   7,85  
                                              

 

9)   Henna Termonen            LahdA                     8,33             
     7,33   8,33   x     
                         

 

10)  Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     8,29             
     8,29   8,06   8,20  
                         

 

11)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     8,23             
     8,06   8,13   8,23  
                         

 

12)  Nea Halttunen             AsikkRai                  7,77             
     7,77   7,35   x     
                         

 

13)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     7,73             
     7,57   x      7,73  
                         

 

     Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     DNS              
     Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     DNS              

 


P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     8,29             
     8,16   7,01   7,89   8,29   7,74   8,02  

 

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     8,04             
     7,81   7,15   8,04   7,50   7,35   7,78  

 

3)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     7,99             
     7,62   7,21   7,55   7,99   7,92   7,81  

 

4)   Eetu Sirkka               JoutsPo                   7,51             
     7,42   7,16   7,41   7,51   7,43   7,49  

 

5)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     7,22             
     7,13   6,23   7,03   7,22   5,89   6,00  

 

6)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     6,89             
     6,27   5,89   6,89   6,01   5,84   6,27  

 

7)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     6,20             
     5,83   x      6,11   6,20   5,96   x     

 

 

 

T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen            LahdA                     11,12            
     10,13  10,21  10,12  10,42  10,08  11,12 

 

2)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     10,28            
     9,24   9,12   10,28  x      x      10,06 

 

3)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     8,46             
     8,33   8,14   7,53   7,80   8,46   8,30  

 

4)   Riina Heino               LahdA                     8,45             
     7,38   8,15   8,08   x      8,21   8,45  

 

5)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    7,76             
     7,34   7,57   7,39   7,49   x      7,76  

 

6)   Leni Mantila              LahdA                     7,59             
     x      7,59   6,92   6,66   x      6,95  

 

7)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     7,57             
     7,33   7,18   7,57   7,43   7,52   7,54  

 

8)   Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     7,45             
     7,45   7,30   7,20   7,35   x      7,00  

 

9)   Nea Vilander              OrimJy                    7,33             
     7,00   7,10   7,33  

 

10)  Ella Mantere              LahdA                     7,23             
     6,91   6,07   7,23  

 

11)  Siru Myllykangas          HeinI                     7,18             
     6,48   6,47   7,18  

 

12)  Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     7,09             
     6,95   6,80   7,09  

 

13)  Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  6,67             
     6,67   6,46   6,50  

 

14)  Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     6,52             
     6,13   6,15   6,52  

 

15)  Saara Lahtinen            PadasjY                   6,35             
     5,74   6,35   5,99  

 

16)  Henna Takki               LahdA                     6,02             
     x      6,02   5,99  

 

17)  Jenna Tapio               IitPy                     5,34             
     x      5,34   4,63  

 

18)  Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     5,22             
     4,81   4,68   5,22  

 

19)  Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     5,19             
     4,60   5,19   4,58  

 

 

 

P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heikki Toivonen           PadasjY                   31,36            
     24,22  31,36  24,79  x      -      x     

 

2)   Miska Johansson           HeinI                     31,22            
     31,22  30,03  24,68  28,71  24,48  x     

 

3)   Ville Vihertö             IitPy                     27,63            
     27,63  27,02  27,21  24,58  25,73  26,56 

 

4)   Elias Utriainen           LahdA                     25,94            
     23,53  23,50  24,32  22,37  25,94  25,77 

 

5)   Onni Liikkanen            IitPy                     25,89            
     24,51  25,89  22,21  25,60  x      25,55 

 

6)   Tapio Tiihonen            IitPy                     25,52            
     22,90  23,84  20,61  23,41  21,75  25,52 

 

7)   Viljami Siven             LahdA                     23,79            
     21,15  21,84  23,79  21,30  x      23,58 

 

8)   Henri Mäkelä              LahdA                     22,47            
     17,91  22,06  20,47  22,47  21,83  21,45 

 

 

 

T12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka             IitPy                     31,55            
     28,88  30,59  27,59  x      31,55  x     

 

2)   Emmi Hietanen             RiihimKi                  30,49            
     27,95  30,49  27,15  28,13  30,08  27,02 

 

3)   Sohvi Laine               LahdA                     27,11            
     21,49  23,06  27,11  21,77  23,57  23,12 

 

4)   Aada Sipiläinen           OrimJy                    23,65            
     21,21  23,65  22,41  19,00  18,88  20,17 

 

5)   Jenna Tuomainen           IitPy                     22,19            
     19,97  18,80  17,87  21,04  20,99  22,19 

 

6)   Ilona Saarikunnas         LahdA                     21,59            
     18,74  x      18,52  14,59  18,89  21,59 

 

7)   Iida Luoma-Aho            IitPy                     20,11            
     16,91  18,99  18,61  20,11  19,30  17,64 

 

8)   Milka Ukkonen             LahdA                     19,36            
     14,52  16,05  18,19  14,02  18,10  19,36 

 

9)   Venla Läderberg           LahdA                     19,16            
     17,40  17,77  19,16  16,03  x      17,80 

 

10)  Emilia Mälkiä             OrimJy                    17,95            
     x      17,95  16,83 

 

11)  Leni Mantila              LahdA                     16,35            
     16,35  13,73  16,25 

 

12)  Iina-Lotta Kuisma         IitPy                     15,81            
     15,47  15,81  15,16 

 

13)  Viivi Ojala               IitPy                     14,19            
     12,89  12,19  14,19 

 

14)  Emilia Vilander           AsikkRai                  12,44            
     12,10  11,06  12,44 

 

     Birgit Tuomola            VehmU                     DNS              
     Henna Takki               LahdA                     DNS              

 


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     27,90            
2)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     29,39            
     Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   DNS              
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

 


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    29,66            
2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   30,21            
3)   Hilja Rautkoski           HeinI                     32,47            
4)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    34,92            
5)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     38,98            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     28,11            
2)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     29,55            
3)   Iiris Alakärppä           LahdA                     30,60            
4)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     31,05            
5)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     32,00            
6)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     37,62            

 


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Kupiainen          TampPy                    3.24,33          
2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     3.37,19          
     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     DNS              
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

 


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     3.33,66          
2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   3.37,62          
3)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    3.44,01          
4)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     3.44,73          
5)   Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    4.25,91          
     Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     DNS              

 


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   9,72             
2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     10,30            
3)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     10,30            
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                     DNS              

 


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1)   Siiri Kaski               NastNa                    11,52            
2)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     11,64            
3)   Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    13,41            
4)   Jenna Taipale             HeinI                     13,76            
5)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    14,29            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,9
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    10,11            
2)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     10,38            
3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     10,65            
4)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     11,00            

 


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     145              
     120    125    130    133    136    140    143    145    150   
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx   

 

2)   Manu Metsäkangas          LahdA                     133              
     115    120    125    130    133    136   
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx   

 

     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                                      
     Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                                      

 


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     135              
     125    128    135    140   
     o      o      o      xxx   

 

2)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   125              
     115    120    125    128   
     o      o      xo     xxx   

 

3)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     120              
     115    120    125   
     o      o      xxx   

 

     Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                                      
     Siiri Kaski               NastNa                                     

 


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     9,62 +1,9         
     9,50   9,61   9,32   -      9,62   x     
     -0,5   -0,3   -2,8          +1,9         

 

2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     9,55 +0,0         
     9,04   9,19   9,55   9,40   9,25   9,33  
     -0,7   +1,1   +0,0   -1,1   +0,1   +0,9  

 

 

 

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Senja Roos                KärkKV                    9,86 -1,0         
     9,68   9,86   9,58   9,15   -      9,56  
     +0,4   -1,0   -0,1   +0,5          +0,6  

 

2)   Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     9,59 +0,5         
     9,55   9,59   9,56   9,15   9,51   9,45  
     +0,2   +0,5   +0,7   -0,2   -0,5   +0,6  

 

3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     9,16 -0,2         
     8,93   9,04   9,16   8,53   9,10   9,01  
     +0,7   +0,5   -0,2   +1,0   -0,4   +0,8  

 

4)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     9,00 -0,7         
     x      x      9,00   x      x      x     
                   -0,7                       

 

5)   Iiris Alakärppä           LahdA                     8,99 +0,0         
     8,31   8,91   8,99   8,96   8,57   8,60  
     -1,2   -1,7   +0,0   +0,2   -0,3   +0,5  

 

6)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     8,94 +1,3         
     8,41   8,94   8,50   8,66   8,72   8,80  
     -0,5   +1,3   +0,3   +0,4   +0,0   -0,2  

 

7)   Siiri Kaski               NastNa                    8,79 +0,0         
     8,05   8,32   8,75   8,79   8,65   8,62  
     +0,4   -1,7   +0,4   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0  

 

8)   Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    8,00 +0,6         
     7,68   x      8,00   7,51   7,87   x     
     +0,3          +0,6   -0,5   +0,4         

 

9)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    7,82 +0,0         
     x      7,69   7,82  
            -0,4   +0,0  

 

10)  Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    7,45 +0,7         
     x      x      7,45  
                   +0,7  

 

 

 

P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justus Lind               OrimJy                    10,87            
     9,36   10,34  10,87  x      10,46  10,87 

 

2)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     9,55             
     9,08   9,55   8,41   9,47   9,09   x     

 

     Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     DNS              

 


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     10,86            
     10,53  10,69  10,63  10,50  10,52  10,86 

 

2)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     8,72             
     7,94   8,72   7,65   7,98   7,71   7,35  

 

3)   Jenna Töyrylä             IitPy                     8,32             
     7,88   8,32   8,21   x      x      8,08  

 

4)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     7,51             
     7,14   7,51   x      7,33   7,14   7,20  

 

5)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     7,50             
     7,39   7,50   6,88   6,70   6,88   6,91  

 

6)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    7,07             
     6,78   6,58   6,60   6,77   7,07   6,72  

 

7)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     6,54             
     5,96   5,50   6,54   6,36   6,30   6,09  

 

8)   Wilhelmiina Rantanen      IitPy                     6,37             
     6,10   6,27   6,37   6,20   x      x     

 

9)   Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    6,08             
     6,08   5,82   x     

 

10)  Anni Kanerva              NastNa                    6,04             
     5,61   6,04   5,86  

 

     Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     DNS              

 


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari             HartVoi                   58,69            
     56,03  x      58,02  54,02  52,09  58,69 

 

2)   Justus Lind               OrimJy                    38,58            
     33,80  38,58  34,66  x      35,18  x     

 

3)   Tuukka Ingers             IitPy                     34,32            
     29,50  28,88  33,75  30,78  34,32  33,64 

 

4)   Eelis Snåre               LahdA                     26,48            
     26,48  25,90  x      -      -      -     

 

     Leevi Lehtikangas         IitPy                                      
     Wäinö Hautala             LahdA                                      

 


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen          IitPy                     34,60            
     31,12  32,22  33,81  31,91  30,54  34,60 

 

2)   Siiri Karjalainen         IitPy                     26,26            
     19,86  22,25  19,99  23,69  23,42  26,26 

 

3)   Minea Hölsö               LahdA                     26,00            
     24,45  25,31  24,49  26,00  x      25,46 

 

4)   Ronja Laine               MyrskMy                   24,41            
     13,53  22,01  13,21  13,77  24,41  24,40 

 

5)   Jenna Töyrylä             IitPy                     21,29            
     21,11  21,29  19,22  x      21,10 

 

6)   Veera Lehtinen            LahdA                     18,85            
     13,08  18,85  17,09  12,68  13,69 

 

7)   Hilja Rautkoski           HeinI                     17,63            
     17,63  17,28  17,23  13,35  15,87  15,41 

 

8)   Nea Vihertö               IitPy                     17,10            
     14,05  14,31  16,19  15,23  17,10  14,91 

 

9)   Veera Sipponen            NastNa                    16,10            
     13,60  16,10  12,96 

 

10)  Pinja Ruoho               LahdA                     14,05            
     11,98  14,05 

 

11)  Johanna Jylhämaa          OrimJy                    11,89            
     9,67   11,89  x