Piikkarikisat 8.9.2016

 

Kymenlaakson piikkarikisat

Iitin Pyrintö

08.09.2016


P13 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,2

1)   Tuukka Ingers                    Iitti                     13,60            

2)   Väinö Hietala                    Urheilupuisto             13,91            

3)   Eetu Huovila                     Eskolanmäki               14,30            

4)   Lassi Hasu                       Yhteiskoulu               15,23            

5)   Eetu Lehtmäki                    Elimäki                   15,40            



T13 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,8

1)   Kerttu Kyrkkö                    Iitti                     14,20            

2)   Jolie Mbongo-Mpasi               Eskolanmäki               14,49            

3)   Kirsikka Salmi                   Urheilupuisto             14,64            

4)   Sanni Hohti                      Yhteiskoulu               14,87            

5)   Aino Luoma                       Elimäki                   16,86            



P13 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Severi Pöysä                     Urheilupuisto             2.38,75          

2)   Leevi Lehtikangas                Iitti                     2.53,15          

3)   Visa Kujala                      Eskolanmäki               2.55,71          

4)   Antti Salminen                   Elimäki                   3.04,12          

5)   Juuso Kuittinen                  Yhteiskoulu               3.43,00          



T13 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jolie Mbongo-Mpasi               Eskolanmäki               2.53,56          

2)   Iida Tuviala                     Urheilupuisto             2.58,16          

3)   Siiri Karjalainen                Iitti                     3.01,75          

4)   Ella Makkonen                    Yhteiskoulu               3.07,99          

5)   Tiia Tähtinen                    Elimäki                   3.50,08          



T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annukka Vainonen                 Iitti                     135              

     130    135    143   

     xo     o      xxx   


2)   Iribagiza Munyana                Urheilupuisto             135              

     110    115    120    125    130    135    140   

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   


3)   Ella Makkonen                    Yhteiskoulu               125               

     100    105    110    115    120    125    130   

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx   


4)   Jenni Karppinen                  Eskolanmäki               120              

     110    115    120    125   

     o      o      o      xxx   


     Nelli Siren                      Elimäki                   NH               

     100   

     xxx   




P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuukka Ingers                    Iitti                     4,76 +2,7         

     x      4,56   x      4,76  

            +4,2          +2,7  


2)   Patrick Haaga                    Urheilupuisto             4,70 +2,5         

     4,65   4,52   4,70   4,62  

     +3,8   +3,3   +2,5   +3,6  


3)   Ville Kinnunen                   Elimäki                   3,81 +2,6         

     x      3,63   3,81   x     

     +2,6   +2,2   +2,6         


4)   Maksim Morosov                   Eskolanmäki               2,81 +3,1  2,47 +1,7

     2,81   2,47   2,48   2,39  

     +3,1   +1,7   +2,8   +1,7  


5)   Jimi Salminen                    Yhteiskoulu               2,68             

     2,68   2,46   -      -     

            +3,8                




P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Patrick Haaga                    Urheilupuisto             10,63            

     10,63  -      -      -     


2)   Mikko Piikki                     Iitti                     9,97             

     9,69   9,71   9,89   9,97  


3)   Lassi Hasu                       Yhteiskoulu               8,39              

     7,70   8,06   8,13   8,39  


4)   Eetu Lehtmäki                    Elimäki                   7,03             

     6,93   6,91   6,63   7,03  


5)   Visa Kujala                      Eskolanmäki               6,93             

     x      6,93   6,45   6,89  


     Daivar Koska                     Yhteiskoulu               DNS              



T13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annukka Vainonen                 Iitti                     34,39            

     33,50  31,70  34,39  30,45 


2)   Siiri Kohonen                    Urheilupuisto             21,10            

     17,36  15,60  21,10  18,69 


3)   Sanni Hohti                      Yhteiskoulu               17,53            

     16,22  15,56  17,53  16,12 


4)   Pinja Tynys                      Eskolanmäki               14,88            

     11,12  12,16  12,96  14,88 


5)   Oona Haapaniemi                  Elimäki                   14,51            

     11,00  14,45  14,51  13,02 





P14 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,8

1)   Eemeli Keinänen                  Iitti                     12,71            

2)   Aatu Haimi                       Eskolanmäki               13,01            

3)   Atte Haapaniemi                  Urheilupuisto             13,32             

4)   Iivo Hyökki                      Yhteiskoulu               14,27            

5)   Elias Kinnunen                   Elimäki                   14,81            



T14 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,6

1)   Erica Nyström                    Elimäki                   13,66            

2)   Siiri Salovaara                  Urheilupuisto             14,25            

3)   Matleena Pitkänen                Iitti                     14,85            

4)   Netta Paavola                    Eskolanmäki               15,22            

5)   Kaisa Siekkeli                   Yhteiskoulu               15,27            



P14 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Pönni                       Elimäki                   2.23,44          

2)   Otso Kolehmainen                 Iitti                     2.24,32          

3)   Atte Haapaniemi                  Urheilupuisto             2.49,31          

4)   Jesperi Korhonen                 Yhteiskoulu               2.57,12          

5)   Oskar Kankala                    Eskolanmäki               2.57,79          



T14 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Noora Nikkinen                   Urheilupuisto             2.48,79          

2)   Matleena Pitkänen                Iitti                     2.55,25          

3)   Jonna Kukkonen                   Elimäki                   2.59,87          

4)   Kaisa Siekkeli                   Yhteiskoulu               3.00,23          

5)   Nea Viherlehto                   Eskolanmäki               3.17,62          



T14 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koskinen                     Iitti                     146              

     125    130    135    140    143    146    149   

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx   


2)   Siiri Salovaara                  Urheilupuisto             140              

     120    125    130    135    140    143   

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   


3)   Saara Lempiö                     Elimäki                   135               

     115    120    125    130    135    140   

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   


4)   Vilhelmiina Väistö               Eskolanmäki               130              

     115    120    125    130    135    100    105    110   

     o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    o      o      o     


5)   Kaisa Siekkeli                   Yhteiskoulu               110              

     100    105    110   

     o      o      xo    




P14 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Niko Ritola                      Urheilupuisto             4,82 +1,5         

     4,50   4,77   4,82   4,80  

     +3,4   +3,8   +1,5   +1,7  


2)   Eemeli Sinkkonen                 Yhteiskoulu               4,59 +3,9  4,31 +0,9

     4,38   4,59   4,31   4,32  

     +3,4   +3,9   +0,9   +2,8  


3)   Juuso Kuokkanen                  Eskolanmäki               4,36 +3,6         

     4,36   x      4,10  

     +3,6          +2,7  


4)   Otto Puukka                      Iitti                     4,30 +2,7         

     x      x      4,30   x     

                   +2,7         


5)   Antti Eskola                     Elimäki                   3,87 +2,3         

     x      x      3,77   3,87  

                   +4,3   +2,3  




P14 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eetu Raappana                    Urheilupuisto             10,26            

     9,72   10,26  9,96   9,75  


2)   Lauri Lekander                   Elimäki                   10,16            

     10,13  10,16  10,05  10,00 


3)   Samuli Käki                      Iitti                     9,60             

     x      9,60   x      x     


4)   Santeri Inkiä                    Yhteiskoulu               8,27             

     8,27   7,77   7,97   x     


5)   Eeru Kurittu                     Eskolanmäki               8,21             

     8,21   8,20   7,89   8,00  




T14 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Laura Lintukangas                Iitti                     30,04            

     -      -      27,47  30,04 


2)   Kaisa Siekkeli                   Yhteiskoulu               21,36            

     17,47  21,36  20,60  13,07 


3)   Tuulia Marttinen                 Urheilupuisto             18,02            

     14,34  15,54  18,02  16,19 


4)   Kira Myller                      Eskolanmäki               17,30            

     16,05  17,30  15,74  13,08 


5)   Pippi Windahl                    Elimäki                   13,64            

     12,52  11,68  12,81  13,64 





P15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -3,1

1)   Lassi Hirvonen                   Yhteiskoulu               11,95            

2)   Markus Oden                      Urheilupuisto             12,37            

3)   Markus Tamminen                  Iitti                     13,15             

4)   Jimi Ikonen                      Eskolanmäki               13,32            

5)   Tuukka Tuominen                  Elimäki                   13,72            



T15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Aada Jauhiainen                  Urheilupuisto             14,13            

2)   Veera Huppunen                   Iitti                     14,55            

3)   Karoliina Kääriäinen             Yhteiskoulu               14,59            

4)   Heini Tikkanen                   Elimäki                   14,71            

5)   Anniina Solio                    Eskolanmäki               16,19            



P15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emil Liekari                     Urheilupuisto             2.12,40           

2)   Reko Ojalainen                   Yhteiskoulu               2.18,88          

3)   Iivari Koukonen                  Iitti                     2.35,87          

3)   Jimi Ikonen                      Eskolanmäki               2.35,87          

5)   Aapo Karsikas                    Elimäki                   2.49,04          

     Atte Haimi                       Eskolanmäki               DNS              



T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heidi Nikkinen                   Urheilupuisto             2.38,45          

2)   Veera Huppunen                   Iitti                     2.53,90          

3)   Lila Tuominen                    Yhteiskoulu               3.03,71          

4)   Anni Vainikka                    Eskolanmäki               3.30,16          

5)   Elina Malin                      Elimäki                   3.50,40          



T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nella Salonen                    Urheilupuisto             143               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    140    143    146   

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   


2)   Anni Vainikka                    Eskolanmäki               143              

     110    115    120    125    140    143    146   

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx   


3)   Karita Rantanen                  Elimäki                   140              

     115    120    125    130    135    140    143   

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   


4)   Nina Piimäkorpi                  Iitti                     130              

     115    120    125    130    135   

     o      o      o      xo     xxx   


5)   Saara Jäntti                     Yhteiskoulu               115               

     100    105    110    115    120   

     o      o      o      o      xxx   




P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olli Ahlgren                     Yhteiskoulu               6,04 +1,0         

     6,04   5,83   5,58   5,69  

     +1,0   +4,5   +1,5   +3,8  


2)   Markus Oden                      Urheilupuisto             5,56 +4,0  5,02 +1,2

     5,56   5,02   5,07   4,92  

     +4,0   +1,2   +2,3   +2,6  


3)   Akseli Nuutinen                  Iitti                     5,11 +1,4         

     5,11   4,95   x      x     

     +1,4   +3,1                


4)   Elias Vanhalakka                 Elimäki                   4,64 +1,7         

     4,08   4,51   4,64   3,71  

     +4,8   +4,1   +1,7   +3,9  


5)   Eetu Viinamäki                   Eskolanmäki               3,70 +3,3         

     x      x      x      3,70  

                          +3,3  




P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Akseli Nuutinen                  Iitti                     11,67            

     11,05  11,32  11,67  x     


2)   Simo Eerola                      Urheilupuisto             11,45            

     11,45  11,40  11,02  11,15 


3)   Onni Martikainen                 Elimäki                   9,30             

     8,98   9,22   9,30   9,21  


4)   Reko Ojalainen                   Yhteiskoulu               8,93             

     x      7,30   7,11   8,93  


5)   Jasper Tynys                     Eskolanmäki               8,64             

     8,61   8,21   8,34   8,64  




T15 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Erna Lempinen                    Iitti                     25,33            

     24,56  25,33  17,63  22,08 


2)   Mila Hyytiäinen                  Yhteiskoulu               17,16            

     10,74  13,02  16,95  17,16 


3)   Enni Töyry                       Urheilupuisto             16,85            

     15,88  14,16  14,34  16,85 


4)   Janika Suomalainen               Elimäki                   16,58            

     13,84  16,18  16,34  16,58 


5)   Anniina Solio                    Eskolanmäki               14,80            

     14,80  10,59  12,88  14,34 


 

MIXED13 1000 m viesti

 


  1. Iitti 1                                         2.31,20
        Kerttu Kyrkkö
        Leevi Lehtikangas
        Annukka Vainonen
        Tuukka Ingers

 

  2. Urheilupuisto 1                                 2.36,34
        Kirsikka Salmi
        Patrick Haaga
        Siiri Korhonen
        Severi Pöysä

 

  3. Eskolanmäki 1                                   2.57,22
        Pinja Tynys
        Maksim Morosov
        Jolie Mbongo-Mpasi
        Eetu Huovila

 

  4. Yhteiskoulu 1                                   3.07,76
        Sanni Hohti
        Jimi Salminen
        Ella Makkonen
        Jesse Mallat

 

  5. Elimäki 1                                       3.09,46
        Aino Luoma
        Eetu Lehtimäki
        Tiia Tähtinen
        Antti Salminen

 


MIXED14 1000 m viesti

 


  1. Urheilupuisto 2                                 2.32,47
        Siiri Salovaara
        Niko Ritola
        Noora Nikkinen
        Atte Haapaniemi

 

  2. Iitti 2                                         2.34,20
        Laura Lintukangas
        Eemeli Keinänen
        Matleena Pitkänen
        Otso Kolehmainen

 

  3. Yhteiskoulu 2                                   2.42,43
  4. Elimäki 2                                       2.46,03
        Erica Nyström
        Elias Kinnunen
        Saara Lempiö
        Eero Pönni

 

  5. Eskolanmäki 2                                   3.05,23
        Vilhelmiina Väistö
        Oskar Kankala
        Aatu Haimi

 


MIXED15 1000 m viesti

 


  1. Urheilupuisto 3                                 2.20,16
        Nella Salonen
        Emil Liekari
        Aada Jauhiainen
        Markus Oden

 

  2. Yhteiskoulu 3                                   2.28,02
        Karoliina Kääriäinen
        Lassi Hirvonen
        Saara Jäntti
        Reko Ojalainen

 

  3. Iitti 3                                         2.36,89
        Nina Piimäkorpi
        Arttu Hämäläinen
        Veera Huppunen
        Akseli Nuutinen

 

  4. Elimäki 3                                       2.39,33
        Heini Tikkanen
        Tuukka Tuominen
        Karita Rantanen
        Elias Vanhalakka

 

  5. Eskolanmäki 3                                   2.52,02
        Anna Joutjärvi
        Eetu Viinamäki
        Anni Vainikka
        Jimi Ikonen