Iitti Games 10.9.2016

Iitti Games
Iitin Pyrintö
10.09.2016

P9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   6,96              
2)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    6,99              
3)   Viljami Eronen                   KärkKV                    7,10              
4)   Eetu Autio                       KarhU                     7,12              
5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     7,17              
6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     7,29              
7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,56              
8)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     7,60              

1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   6,96              
2)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    6,99              
3)   Viljami Eronen                   KärkKV                    7,10              
4)   Eetu Autio                       KarhU                     7,12              
5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     7,17              
6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     7,29              
7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,56              
8)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     7,60              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    7,05Q             
2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     7,14Q             
3)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     7,25q             
4)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     7,55q             
5)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   7,65              
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     8,03              
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     9,07              
8)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     9,14              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   6,91Q             
2)   Viljami Eronen                   KärkKV                    7,07Q             
3)   Eetu Autio                       KarhU                     7,14q             
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     7,43q             
5)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     7,56              
6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,65              
7)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     7,66              
8)   Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     7,79              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     7,23              
2)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,33              
3)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     7,39              
4)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,40              
5)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     7,69              
6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,82              
7)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     8,01              
8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,14              

1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     7,23              
2)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,33              
3)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     7,39              
4)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,40              
5)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     7,69              
6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,82              
7)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     8,01              
8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,14              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     7,42Q             
2)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    7,48Q             
3)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     7,96q             
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,98q             
5)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     8,00q             
6)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     8,26              
7)   Martta Leiramo                   IitPy                     8,53              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,6
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     7,24Q             
2)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    7,42Q             
3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,08q             
4)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     8,14              
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     8,49              
6)   Lili Halme                       LahdA                     8,75              
     Elsa Stadig                      ValkKa                    DNS               


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     3.48,47           
2)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3.50,41           
3)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     3.53,21           
4)   Eetu Autio                       KarhU                     3.54,24           
5)   Samuli Saarikoski                KerU                      4.06,66           
6)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   4.12,85           
7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     4.13,39           
8)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.32,31           
9)   Santeri Saarikoski               KerU                      4.37,40           
10)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     6.09,73           
     Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     4.02,13           
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.10,35           
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.16,83           
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.23,78           
5)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     4.35,55           
     Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Elsa Stadig                      ValkKa                    DNS               
     Siru Soininen                    EspTa                     DNS               


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   3,56              
     3,45   3,48   3,56   3,43   x      3,50   
                                               

2)   Viljami Eronen                   KärkKV                    3,50              
     3,33   3,41   3,50   3,31   3,29   3,41   
                                               

3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    3,45              
     3,31   3,19   3,28   3,33   3,43   3,45   
                                               

4)   Eetu Autio                       KarhU                     3,44              
     3,42   3,44   3,25   3,26   2,93   x      
                                               

5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     3,38              
     3,28   3,34   3,38   3,24   3,35   x      
                                               

6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3,27              
     3,20   3,17   3,01   3,08   3,27   3,10   
                                               

7)   Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     3,08              
     2,97   2,83   3,08   2,90   2,59   2,75   
                                               

8)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   3,07              
     2,75   2,90   3,07   3,01   2,97   3,07   
                                               

9)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     2,91              
     2,91   x      x      
                          

10)  Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     2,82              
     2,57   2,82   2,68   
                          

11)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,77              
     2,64   2,77   2,77   
                          

12)  Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     2,72              
     2,65   2,72   2,68   
                          

13)  Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     2,60              
     2,56   2,58   2,60   
                          

14)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     2,42              
     2,30   2,42   2,34   
                          

15)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     2,21              
     2,21   2,05   2,10   
                          

16)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     2,19              
     2,10   2,19   2,05   
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,69              
     2,99   3,35   3,41   3,38   3,69   3,60   
                                               

2)   Alisa Miettinen                  KarhU                     3,47              
     3,30   3,33   3,36   3,24   3,29   3,47   
                                               

3)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     3,13              
     3,03   2,95   2,98   2,87   3,06   3,13   
                                               

4)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    3,12              
     3,03   3,03   2,85   2,96   3,02   3,12   
                                               

5)   Selma Lindén                     AnjLi                     2,92              
     2,81   2,74   2,88   2,78   2,92   2,91   
                                               

6)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2,92              
     2,90   2,80   2,92   2,85   2,84   2,85   
                                               

7)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     2,91              
     2,72   2,82   2,91   x      2,89   x      
                                               

8)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     2,90              
     2,73   2,82   2,88   2,74   2,90   2,83   
                                               

9)   Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    2,85              
     2,71   2,81   2,85   
                          

10)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,81              
     2,78   2,77   2,81   
                          

11)  Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     2,72              
     2,72   2,65   x      
                          

12)  Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     2,70              
     2,70   2,59   2,51   
                          

13)  Martta Leiramo                   IitPy                     2,62              
     2,62   2,32   x      
                          

14)  Lili Halme                       LahdA                     2,46              
     2,33   2,45   2,46   
                          

15)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,40              
     2,40   2,36   2,28   
                          

     Elsa Stadig                      ValkKa                                      


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   40,88             
     37,00  38,28  39,29  40,88  

2)   Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     35,59             
     34,64  31,91  35,59  30,61  

3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    34,11             
     28,49  34,11  31,71  30,22  

4)   Visa Liikka                      KuusKi                    31,64             
     28,01  31,64  x      29,71  

5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     30,67             
     27,88  28,19  29,42  30,67  

6)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   28,63             
     24,35  18,45  28,63  24,04  

7)   Niko Halme                       LahdA                     23,99             
     23,70  23,99  22,58  22,31  

8)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     23,18             
     23,18  22,66  22,62  18,34  

9)   Viljami Eronen                   KärkKV                    22,22             
     22,22  

10)  Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     19,68             
     19,68  

11)  Rafael Pekkola                   IitPy                     19,23             
     19,23  

12)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     18,62             
     18,62  

13)  Asser Kajasto                    IitPy                     15,05             
     15,05  

14)  Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     13,91             
     13,91  

15)  Samuli Saarikoski                KerU                      13,77             
     13,77  

16)  Santeri Saarikoski               KerU                      11,36             
     11,36  

17)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     9,82              
     9,82   

18)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     8,20              
     8,20   



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     23,80             
     23,80  17,72  23,76  21,66  

2)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     22,95             
     22,95  18,13  18,00  17,45  

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     20,58             
     20,58  20,33  19,16  19,65  

4)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     19,28             
     19,28  17,56  16,00  14,91  

5)   Piitu Tourunen                   KärkKV                    17,18             
     17,18  15,11  15,59  15,37  

6)   Sara Suikkanen                   IitPy                     16,83             
     15,48  14,65  15,48  16,83  

7)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     14,86             
     14,86  10,63  13,72  14,35  

8)   Selma Lindén                     AnjLi                     13,54             
     13,06  12,53  13,54  12,74  

9)   Martta Leiramo                   IitPy                     12,96             
     12,96  

10)  Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     12,28             
     12,28  

11)  Lili Halme                       LahdA                     12,15             
     12,15  

12)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,68             
     11,68  

13)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,88             
     10,88  

14)  Fiona Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,82              
     9,82   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Otto Haimi                                                 9,31              
2)   Vertti Lonka                     HirvHi                    9,42              
3)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       9,64              
4)   Milo Haapaniemi                  ElimVau                   9,67              
5)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     9,82              
6)   Emil Simberg                     LahdA                     10,03             
7)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,41             
     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     DNS               


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    9,07              
2)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   9,16              
3)   Senni Ruuskanen                  MäntsU                    9,26              
4)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,66              
5)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,83              
6)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     9,84              
7)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     9,87              
8)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     10,24             

1)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    9,07              
2)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   9,16              
3)   Senni Ruuskanen                  MäntsU                    9,26              
4)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,66              
5)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,83              
6)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     9,84              
7)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     9,87              
8)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     10,24             


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   8,80Q             
2)   Senni Ruuskanen                  MäntsU                    9,43q             
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,96              
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,35             
5)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     10,60             
6)   Inkeri Reiju                     IitPy                     10,73             
7)   Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     11,29             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     9,47Q             
2)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     9,62q             
3)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     9,69q             
4)   Sini-Minea Saarikoski            KerU                      10,04             
5)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     10,84             
6)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    11,00             
7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    11,10             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    9,21Q             
2)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    9,56q             
3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,81q             
4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,28             
5)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     10,36             
6)   Marianne Salmi                   MäntsU                    10,51             
7)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     12,10             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     3.28,93           
2)   Emil Simberg                     LahdA                     3.44,95           
3)   Jere Soininen                    EspTa                     3.49,30           
4)   Joona Soininen                   EspTa                     3.50,28           
5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     4.02,15           
6)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   4.02,19           
     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                     DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marianne Salmi                   MäntsU                    3.32,25           
2)   Sini-Minea Saarikoski            KerU                      3.34,58           
3)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   3.39,37           
4)   Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  3.41,50           
5)   Senni Ruuskanen                  MäntsU                    3.45,35           
6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3.51,85           
7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.57,52           
8)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     4.07,13           
     Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     DNS               
     Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     DNS               


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Milo Haapaniemi                  ElimVau                   123               
     108    113    118    123    128    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       118               
     103    108    113    118    123    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Emil Simberg                     LahdA                     113               
     93     103    108    113    118    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Juho Herrala                     KokemKV                   108               
     93     103    108    113    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Vertti Lonka                     HirvHi                    103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      xo     x      

     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                                       


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Kantola                   ElimVau                   132               
     108    113    118    123    128    131    132    133    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     128               
     108    113    118    123    128    131    
     o      xo     xo     o      o      xxx    

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    123               
     93     103    108    113    118    123    128    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

4)   Ella Perttula                    KU-58                     118               
     83     93     103    108    113    118    123    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     118               
     103    108    113    118    123    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Sini-Minea Saarikoski            KerU                      113               
     103    108    113    118    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     113               
     83     93     103    108    113    118    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

8)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     108               
     83     93     103    108    113    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    108               
     93     103    108    113    
     o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    108               
     83     93     103    108    113    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

11)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      o      xxx    

12)  Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    103               
     83     93     103    108    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

13)  Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     93                
     83     93     103    
     o      o      xxx    

14)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     93                
     83     93     103    
     o      xxo    xxx    

15)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     83                
     83     93     
     o      xxx    



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Riepponen                  MiehVi                    25,63             
     x      25,63  21,54  23,90  24,43  24,27  

2)   Timo Yrjölä                      OrimJy                    23,32             
     20,74  22,70  23,32  22,69  20,40  21,25  

3)   Juho Herrala                     KokemKV                   23,16             
     22,65  19,53  23,16  20,80  22,04  22,49  

4)   Emil Simberg                     LahdA                     22,88             
     22,58  22,45  20,02  21,59  22,88  22,23  

5)   Onni Kivelä                      VehkVei                   22,43             
     19,03  22,43  21,52  21,17  19,14  19,31  

6)   Vertti Lonka                     HirvHi                    22,19             
     22,19  20,63  20,83  18,14  21,66  19,18  

7)   Otso Häyrynen                    IitPy                     21,84             
     15,99  20,79  19,80  18,66  19,03  21,84  

8)   Lauri Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       20,90             
     18,45  15,73  20,90  17,10  16,23  x      

9)   Milo Haapaniemi                  ElimVau                   17,69             
     17,46  x      17,69  

10)  Lauri Kouhia                     HyvsU                     17,24             
     x      16,71  17,24  

11)  Niko Halme                       LahdA                     15,38             
     13,82  14,04  15,38  

12)  Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   12,38             
     12,38  9,64   8,56   

     Erik Heikkilä                    IitPy                                       


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marlena Nieminen                 KarhKa                    26,83             
     25,47  25,03  25,70  26,83  25,74  x      

2)   Amalia Lindén                    AnjLi                     24,69             
     22,79  24,69  23,12  23,97  24,08  23,22  

3)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     17,26             
     14,87  16,45  14,56  17,26  14,92  x      

4)   Sini Suikkanen                   IitPy                     16,75             
     14,12  16,24  15,99  16,75  16,63  16,38  

5)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   KärkKV                    16,67             
     14,33  13,61  13,11  16,67  15,54  16,45  

6)   Sofia Puolakanaho                KärkKV                    16,54             
     16,21  16,19  16,50  14,81  15,63  16,54  

7)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    14,93             
     12,76  11,74  14,93  13,54  12,55  11,46  

8)   Alisa Häyrynen                   IitPy                     14,57             
     14,16  14,57  13,89  8,95   11,90  x      

9)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     13,78             
     13,78  13,47  12,91  

10)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,12             
     13,12  10,90  12,59  

11)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,05             
     11,07  11,99  13,05  

12)  Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     12,76             
     10,83  11,17  12,76  

13)  Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     12,35             
     11,66  11,13  12,35  

14)  Essi Laapas                      AnjLi                     12,34             
     12,04  11,61  12,34  

15)  Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     11,56             
     11,28  11,56  11,30  

     Ella Perttula                    KU-58                                       


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   8,00              
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     8,31              
3)   Ville Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       8,86              
4)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     9,22              
5)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     9,30              
6)   Leevi Vertanen                   KuusKi                    9,42              
7)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     10,26             
8)   Onni Liikkanen                   IitPy                     10,34             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    8,47              
2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     8,80              
2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     8,80              
4)   Nella Teittinen                  LappUM                    8,83              
5)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     9,13              
6)   Olivia Ettanen                   KarhU                     9,16              
7)   Sanni Hohti                      KouvU                     9,21              
8)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  9,29              

1)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    8,47              
2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     8,80              
2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     8,80              
4)   Nella Teittinen                  LappUM                    8,83              
5)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     9,13              
6)   Olivia Ettanen                   KarhU                     9,16              
7)   Sanni Hohti                      KouvU                     9,21              
8)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  9,29              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Nella Teittinen                  LappUM                    8,78Q             
2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     8,88q             
3)   Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  9,24q             
4)   Nellinoora Maunula               ViipU                     9,29              
5)   Anna Heimonen                    ValkKa                    9,38              
6)   Sinea Konster                    ValkKa                    9,45              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     8,72Q             
2)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     9,05q             
3)   Olivia Ettanen                   KarhU                     9,28q             
4)   Anna Miettinen                   KarhU                     9,37              
5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     9,59              
6)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    9,94              

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    8,46Q             
2)   Sanni Hohti                      KouvU                     9,22q             
3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     9,34              
4)   Hille Kankaanpää                 KeskiUYU                  9,44              
5)   Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     9,52              
6)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     9,99              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     3.28,42           
2)   Eeli Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    3.29,07           
3)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     3.32,54           
4)   Topias Zerni                     KuusKi                    3.39,89           
5)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     3.44,05           
6)   Lasse Peltonen                   HirvHi                    4.03,48           
7)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     4.13,36           
8)   Leevi Vertanen                   KuusKi                    4.20,83           
9)   Onni Liikkanen                   IitPy                     4.23,59           
     Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                    DNS               


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Mäntylä                   KärkKV                    3.36,73           
2)   Emilia Mälkiä                    OrimJy                    3.44,05           
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3.55,16           
4)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3.55,25           
5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     4.02,25           
     Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     DNS               
     Otto Haimi                                                                   


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   5,91 -1,1          
     5,80   5,69   5,84   5,70   5,63   5,91   
     -1,8   -1,2   -0,9   -2,4   -1,2   -1,1   

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     4,84 -2,1          
     4,78   4,72   4,84   4,45   4,78   4,66   
     -0,9   -1,7   -2,1   -0,9   -1,7   -0,8   

3)   Ville Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       4,28 -0,4          
     x      4,01   x      4,11   4,28   3,97   
     -1,0   -0,7          -0,7   -0,4   -3,1   

4)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     4,25 -1,2          
     3,87   4,08   3,82   x      4,00   4,25   
     -1,4   -1,6   -0,9          -0,6   -1,2   

5)   Leevi Vertanen                   KuusKi                    3,92 -1,3          
     3,90   3,71   3,76   x      3,92   x      
     -0,5   -1,1   -1,1          -1,3          

6)   Eeli Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    3,83 -1,5          
     3,60   3,61   3,70   3,73   3,83   x      
     -1,5   -1,2   -1,0   -1,6   -1,5          

7)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     3,62 -1,5          
     x      x      x      3,39   3,12   3,62   
     -1,3                 -1,1   -1,8   -1,5   

8)   Onni Liikkanen                   IitPy                     3,58 -1,6          
     3,46   x      3,34   x      x      3,58   
     -0,8          -1,9                 -1,6   

     Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                    DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Viksten                    OrimJy                    4,66 -0,8          
     4,64   4,30   4,66   4,27   4,31   4,11   
     +0,3   +0,3   -0,8   -1,2   -0,6   -1,5   

2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     4,38 -0,6          
     4,01   x      4,26   4,31   4,19   4,38   
     -0,5   +0,0   -0,2   -0,5   -1,1   -0,6   

3)   Minea Hölsö                      LahdA                     4,37 +0,0          
     4,14   4,28   4,37   4,08   4,20   4,09   
     -0,4   +0,0   +0,0   -0,9   -0,7   -1,2   

4)   Nella Teittinen                  LappUM                    4,23 -0,6          
     3,91   4,09   4,11   x      3,92   4,23   
     +0,0   +0,0   -0,9   -0,4   -1,3   -0,6   

5)   Olivia Ettanen                   KarhU                     4,11 -1,5          
     3,75   4,10   3,93   4,05   x      4,11   
     -0,4   +0,4   -0,5   -0,8   -1,0   -1,5   

6)   Hille Kankaanpää                 KeskiUYU                  4,01 -0,6          
     3,84   2,56   3,80   3,77   4,01   3,91   
     -0,2   -0,3   +0,0   -0,5   -0,6   -1,5   

7)   Sinea Konster                    ValkKa                    3,77 -0,2          
     3,51   x      3,76   3,77   3,66   x      
     +0,2   -0,5   -0,3   -0,2   -1,2   -0,8   

8)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     3,77 -0,2          
     x      3,77   3,74   x      x      x      
     -0,1   -0,2   -0,8   -0,3   -1,1   -2,1   

9)   Nellinoora Maunula               ViipU                     3,72 -1,0          
     x      x      3,72   
     +0,3   -0,2   -1,0   

10)  Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3,71 -0,6          
     3,61   3,60   3,71   
     -0,5   +0,0   -0,6   

11)  Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     3,69 +0,5          
     3,69   3,54   x      
     +0,5   +0,0   +0,0   

12)  Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3,69 +0,1          
     3,46   3,34   3,69   
     +0,0   -0,2   +0,1   

13)  Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     3,57 -1,0          
     3,57   3,40   3,54   
     -1,0   -0,2   +0,0   

14)  Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  3,55 +0,1          
     3,55   3,08   3,53   
     +0,1   -1,0   -0,6   

15)  Iina-Lotta Kuisma                IitPy                     3,47 +0,0          
     x      3,47   3,38   
     +0,1   +0,0   -0,1   

     Anna Miettinen                   KarhU                     NM -0,3           
     x      x      x      
     -0,6   +0,0   -0,3   



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Justus Lind                      OrimJy                    33,09             
     32,80  33,09  x      x      x      31,66  

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     25,95             
     x      23,44  23,56  x      25,95  x      

3)   Ville Kylmäpuro                  HKV                       23,73             
     x      23,73  x      20,41  x      21,79  

4)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     23,68             
     23,68  x      x      x      x      x      

5)   Onni Liikkanen                   IitPy                     19,63             
     x      x      19,63  19,59  x      x      

6)   Tapio Tiihonen                   IitPy                     16,69             
     14,90  x      x      15,17  16,69  6,62   

7)   Lasse Peltonen                   HirvHi                    16,57             
     16,57  15,22  16,24  16,05  13,00  13,88  

8)   Leevi Lehtikangas                IitPy                     14,46             
     14,46  13,17  x      12,82  12,87  x      

9)   Leevi Vertanen                   KuusKi                    12,07             
     11,18  11,35  10,16  10,96  12,07  11,80  

     Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                                      


T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     35,30             
     35,16  31,04  x      x      x      35,30  

2)   Nellinoora Maunula               ViipU                     33,63             
     30,70  x      x      x      x      33,63  

3)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     33,19             
     24,59  25,41  x      33,19  x      x      

4)   Lyydia Herrala                   KokemKV                   27,30             
     27,30  x      x      x      24,96  x      

5)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    25,40             
     17,30  20,05  21,13  25,40  22,99  23,14  

6)   Jonna Virén                      LiljIK                    23,66             
     x      23,66  19,90  x      19,85  21,19  

7)   Hille Kankaanpää                 KeskiUYU                  21,71             
     21,71  18,98  21,19  x      15,65  x      

8)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     18,83             
     17,29  18,05  x      18,77  18,83  x      

9)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     17,73             
     12,67  17,73  15,68  

10)  Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     17,70             
     17,70  16,68  15,83  

11)  Iina-Lotta Kuisma                IitPy                     17,08             
     x      17,08  x      

12)  Aino Salo                        IitPy                     15,93             
     x      14,25  15,93  

13)  Siiri Karjalainen                IitPy                     15,39             
     x      x      15,39  

14)  Sara Veijalainen                 KeskiUYU                  15,30             
     13,94  15,30  x      



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Aatu Haimi                       KouvU                     12,85             
     Eemeli Keinänen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Kerttu Nikunen                   KouvU                     13,82             
2)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    13,93             
3)   Aada Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    13,94             
4)   Emilia Tapionlinna               LahdA                     14,04             
5)   Mira Fagerlund                   HamPo                     14,46             
6)   Liisa Peltonen                   HirvHi                    15,17             
7)   Julia Sutinen                    KuusKi                    15,57             


P15 800m

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2.37,52           
2)   Liisa Peltonen                   HirvHi                    2.47,71           
3)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    3.09,74           


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
     Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                                     


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Viitala                    KangU                     161               
     143    148    153    158    161    163    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     138               
     133    138    143    
     o      o      xxx    

2)   Nea Koskinen                     IitPy                     138               
     133    138    143    
     o      o      xxx    



P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sakke Petäjäsaari                KarhU                     5,43 +0,8          
     5,43   5,20   5,36   5,33   5,02   5,12   
     +0,8   +0,2   +0,2   +0,5   +0,4   -0,2   

2)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   5,27 +0,8          
     5,27   x      x      4,91   x      x      
     +0,8   +0,1   +0,0   +0,6   +0,9   -0,7   



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Nikunen                   KouvU                     4,70 +0,5          
     4,49   4,70   4,65   4,68   4,63   x      
     +1,4   +0,5   +0,2   +0,9   +0,6   -0,3   

2)   Mira Fagerlund                   HamPo                     4,39 +1,9          
     4,10   4,19   4,39   x      4,27   x      
     +0,4   +1,0   +1,9          +1,0   +0,0   

3)   Liisa Peltonen                   HirvHi                    4,34 +0,5          
     4,16   4,34   4,27   4,12   x      4,27   
     +0,7   +0,5   +0,6   +0,4   +0,7   -0,2   

4)   Emilia Tapionlinna               LahdA                     3,96 +0,8          
     x      x      x      x      3,96   x      
     +0,5   +0,1   +0,9   +0,9   +0,8   -0,1   

     Nea Koskinen                     IitPy                     DNS               


P15 Kuula

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     10,27             
     10,27  x      9,15   9,53   9,50   10,11  

2)   Aada Salo                        IitPy                     9,65              
     9,36   9,65   x      x      x      x      

3)   Sirke Seitsonen                  RaisKu                    8,64              
     8,31   7,84   7,79   7,78   7,26   8,64   



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Eetu Hietanen                    KuusKi                    12,01             
     Juho Impivaara                   Lahti                     12,48             
     Kimmo Vainio                     LahdA                     12,96             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Taina Puumalainen                IitPy                     13,29             
2)   Veera Rautiainen                 IitPy                     13,60             
3)   Fanni Jauhiainen                 KuusKi                    13,67             
4)   Matilda Hiltunen                 KuusKi                    13,97             


M17 800m

N17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Rautiainen                 IitPy                     2.32,20           
     Pauliina Tikka                   LahdA                     DNS               
     Taina Puumalainen                IitPy                     DNS               


M17 Pituus

N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taina Puumalainen                IitPy                     4,72 +0,3          
     x      4,43   4,50   4,64   4,72   4,63   
     +1,2   +0,6   +0,8   +1,3   +0,3   -0,1   



M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     13,43             
     12,02  x      x      x      x      13,43  



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Riikka Purho                     KouvU                     13,90             
     13,11  13,31  13,90  13,68  x      13,69  

2)   Veera Rautiainen                 IitPy                     9,87              
     9,17   x      9,38   9,62   9,87   9,43   



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     31,84             
     31,84  x      31,03  30,89  x      x      



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     31,15             
     25,11  x      28,13  31,15  29,83  27,35  

2)   Lyydia Herrala                   KokemKV                   27,96             
     25,47  27,19  x      27,96  25,25  24,86