Iitin koululaisten kisat

 Iitin koulujen yleisurheilukilpailut 20.5.2016


20.5.2016


TULOKSET


P8/1-luokka 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Taavi Rytkölä                                                     8,10
  2. Okko Mikkola                                                      8,40
  3. Leevi Hyypiä                                                      8,48
  4. Vilppu Pirinen                                                    8,50
  5. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                       9,13


P8/1-luokka Pituus


  1. Joona Puukka                                                      3,02               
          2,79  3,02  2,89
                         
  2. Taavi Rytkölä                                                     2,64               
          2,64  2,62  2,61
                         
  3. Eevert Puntti                                                     2,61               
          2,55  2,61  2,49
                         
  4. Niklas Järvinen                                                   2,60               
          2,39  2,31  2,60
                         
  5. Okko Mikkola                                                      2,47               
          2,35  2,47  2,44
                         
  6. Vilppu Pirinen                                                    2,45               
          2,45  2,39  2,26
                         
  7. Santtu Kohonen                                                    2,12               
             X  1,89  2,12
                         
  8. Eeli Tuikka                                                       2,06               
             X  2,06  2,01
                         
  9. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                       2,05               
          2,05     X  1,78
                         
     Rafael Pekkola                                                     DNS               
       
       


P8/1-luokka Pallonheitto


  1. Joona Puukka                                                     26,60
          26,60
  2. Eevert Puntti                                                    21,70
          21,70
  3. Onni Lääveri                                                     16,90
          16,90
  4. Leevi Hyypiä                                                     16,89
          16,89
  5. Eeli Tuikka                                                      14,84
          14,84
  6. Niklas Järvinen                                                   9,27
           9,27
  7. Santtu Kohonen                                                    8,98
           8,98
     Rafael Pekkola                                                     DNS
       


P9/2-luokka 40 m


  1. Viljami Salo                                                      7,61
  2. Atte Virta                                                        7,62
  3. Eetu Santala                                                      7,68
  4. Asser Kajasto                                                     7,99
  5. Paavo Nieminen                                                    8,15
  6. Aksu Montonen                                                     8,18
  7. Lauri Virtanen                                                    8,35
  8. Joel Castrén                                                      8,39
  9. Miska Mäkinen                                                     8,70
 10. Severi Savolainen                                                 8,92
     Armet Trommel                                                      DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Viljami Salo                                                      7,61
  2. Paavo Nieminen                                                    8,15
  3. Joel Castrén                                                      8,39
  4. Miska Mäkinen                                                     8,70
  5. Severi Savolainen                                                 8,92


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Atte Virta                                                        7,62
  2. Eetu Santala                                                      7,68
  3. Asser Kajasto                                                     7,99
  4. Aksu Montonen                                                     8,18
  5. Lauri Virtanen                                                    8,35
     Armet Trommel                                                      DNS


P9/1-2-luokat 600 m


  1. Atte Virta                                                     2.15,56
  2. Joona Puukka                                                   2.19,22
  3. Viljami Salo                                                   2.22,90
  4. Joel Castrén                                                   2.23,57
  5. Niklas Järvinen                                                2.29,38
  6. Max Koutajoki                                                  2.31,86
  7. Aksu Montonen                                                  2.32,86
  8. Okko Mikkola                                                   2.37,26
  9. Veeti Rilanko                                                  2.46,42
 10. Leevi Hyypiä                                                   2.49,50
 11. Taavi Rytkölä                                                  2.49,69
 12. Eevert Puntti                                                  2.51,40
 13. Jussi Mikkonen                                                 2.52,83
 14. Timi Venäläinen                                                2.54,17
 15. Vilppu Pirinen                                                 3.00,28
 16. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                    3.05,16
 17. Rasmus Sihvola                                                 3.21,04
 18. Miro Haukkavuori                                               3.24,77
 19. Eeli Tuikka                                                    3.26,60
 20. Joni Niemelä                                                   3.30,51
 21. Santtu Kohonen                                              3.30.33,23
     Rafael Pekkola                                                     DNS
     Oras-Antti Jaakola                                                 DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Joona Puukka                                                   2.19,22
  2. Niklas Järvinen                                                2.29,38
  3. Aksu Montonen                                                  2.32,86
  4. Timi Venäläinen                                                2.54,17
  5. Nuuti Pyrrö                                                    3.05,16
  6. Miro Haukkavuori                                               3.24,77
  7. Joni Niemelä                                                   3.30,51
  8. Santtu Kohonen                                              3.30.33,23


Erä 2               


  1. Atte Virta                                                     2.15,56
  2. Okko Mikkola                                                   2.37,26
  3. Veeti Rilanko                                                  2.46,42
  4. Leevi Hyypiä                                                   2.49,50
  5. Jussi Mikkonen                                                 2.52,83
  6. Rasmus Sihvola                                                 3.21,04
  7. Eeli Tuikka                                                    3.26,60


Erä 3               


  1. Viljami Salo                                                   2.22,90
  2. Joel Castrén                                                   2.23,57
  3. Max Koutajoki                                                  2.31,86
  4. Taavi Rytkölä                                                  2.49,69
  5. Eevert Puntti                                                  2.51,40
  6. Vilppu Pirinen                                                 3.00,28
     Rafael Pekkola                                                     DNS
     Oras-Antti Jaakola                                                 DNS


P9/2-luokka Pituus


  1. Eetu Santala                                                      3,17               
          2,96  3,17  3,13
                         
  2. Viljami Salo                                                      3,07               
          3,07  3,03  2,98
                         
  3. Asser Kajasto                                                     2,86               
          2,61  2,82  2,86
                         
  4. Max Koutajoki                                                     2,74               
          2,71  2,74  2,40
                         
  5. Joel Castrén                                                      2,72               
          2,72  2,38  2,58
                         
  6. Miro Haukkavuori                                                  2,70               
          2,70  2,39  2,45
                         
  7. Rasmus Sihvola                                                    2,59               
          2,48  2,48  2,59
                         
  8. Konsta Kojonen                                                    2,53               
          2,50  2,53  2,53
                         
  9. Lauri Kolsi                                                       2,30               
          2,30  2,22  1,80
                         
 10. Patrik Virtanen                                                   2,27               
          2,27  1,88  1,84
                         
 11. Severi Savolainen                                                 2,24               
          1,86  2,17  2,24
                         
 12. Paavo Nieminen                                                    2,22               
             X  2,04  2,22
                         
 13. Tatu Jussila                                                      2,22               
             X  2,22  1,61
                         
 14. Miska Mäkinen                                                     2,07               
          2,07  1,85     X
                         
 15. Henrik Virtanen                                                   1,98               
          1,93  1,98  1,94
                         
     Oras-Antti Jaakola                                                 DNS               
       
       


P9/2-luokka Pallonheitto


  1. Atte Virta                                                       20,88
          20,88
  2. Max Koutajoki                                                    17,63
          17,63
  3. Lauri Virtanen                                                   16,73
          16,73
  4. Konsta Kojonen                                                   15,69
          15,69
  5. Aksu Montonen                                                    15,32
          15,32
  6. Patrik Virtanen                                                  14,87
          14,87
  7. Lauri Koisi                                                      13,02
          13,02
  8. Henrik Virtanen                                                  12,20
          12,20
  9. Tatu Jussila                                                     10,19
          10,19
     Armet Trommel                                                      DNS
       
     Oras-Antti Jaakola                                                 DNS
       


P10/3-luokka 60 m


  1. Ville Nippala                                                     9,81
  2. Arttu Ojapalo                                                    10,19
  3. Tatu Korhonen                                                    10,26
  4. Lassi Lääveri                                                    10,39
  5. Rander Trommel                                                   10,57
  6. Leevi Hellberg                                                   10,67
  7. Tomas Talo                                                       10,77
  7. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                     10,77
  9. Tuomas Elomaa                                                    11,13
 10. Weikko Taskinen                                                  11,14
 11. Asser Peni                                                       11,16
 12. Elias Sauvala                                                    11,36
 13. Juho Matilainen                                                  11,51
 14. Riku Ojapalo                                                     11,72
 15. Johannes Backman                                                 11,94
 16. Pyry Savolainen                                                  12,71
     Jesse Tuomainen                                                    DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Arttu Ojapalo                                                    10,19
  2. Rander Trommel                                                   10,57
  3. Tuomas Elomaa                                                    11,13
  4. Weikko Taskinen                                                  11,14
  5. Riku Ojapalo                                                     11,72
  6. Johannes Backman                                                 11,94


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Tatu Korhonen                                                    10,26
  2. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                     10,77
  3. Elias Sauvala                                                    11,36
  4. Juho Matilainen                                                  11,51
  5. Pyry Savolainen                                                  12,71


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Ville Nippala                                                     9,81
  2. Lassi Lääveri                                                    10,39
  3. Leevi Hellberg                                                   10,67
  4. Tomas Talo                                                       10,77
  5. Asser Peni                                                       11,16
     Jesse Tuomainen                                                    DNS


P10/3-luokka Pituus


  1. Tomas Talo                                                        3,23               
          3,19  3,23  3,12
                         
  2. Weikko Taskinen                                                   3,16               
          3,11  2,99  3,16
                         
  3. Rander Trommel                                                    3,16               
             X  2,72  3,16
                         
  4. Tatu Korhonen                                                     3,15               
          2,86  3,15  2,64
                         
  5. Riku Ojapalo                                                      3,07               
          2,81  2,48  3,07
                         
  6. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                      2,82               
             X  2,62  2,82
                         
  7. Johannes Pirinen                                                  2,77               
          2,77  2,51  2,71
                         
  8. Juho Matilainen                                                   2,69               
          2,52  2,69  2,40
                         
  9. Arttu Ojapalo                                                     2,64               
          2,64  2,53  2,33
                         
 10. Akseli Matikka                                                    2,61               
          2,59  2,61  2,53
                         
 11. Elias Sauvala                                                     2,54               
          2,54     X  2,41
                         
 12. Pyry Savolainen                                                   2,35               
          2,35  2,06  2,28     
                               
 13. Jimi Montonen                                                     2,34               
          2,15  2,06  2,34
                         
 14. Matias Vähäkuopus                                                 2,13               
          2,13  2,05  2,11
                         


P10/3-luokka Kuula


  1. Lassi Lääveri                                                     6,43
           5,48   6,29   6,43
  2. Leevi Hellberg                                                    6,10
           5,41   5,77   6,10
  3. Roni Flekander                                                    5,92
           5,72   5,92      X
  4. Asser Peni                                                        5,86
           5,78   5,76   5,86
  5. Ville Nippala                                                     5,04
           5,04   4,80   4,96
  6. Johannes Pirinen                                                  4,75
           4,75   3,16   4,14
  7. Jesse Tuomainen                                                   4,69
           4,00   4,69   4,34
  8. Matias Vähäkuopus                                                 4,52
           4,16   4,52   4,15
  9. Johannes Backman                                                  4,33
           3,23   3,87   4,33
 10. Tuomas Elomaa                                                     4,03
           4,03   3,53   3,63
 11. Otso Ora                                                          4,01
           3,64   3,64   4,01
     Topi Vaittinen                                                     DNS
       


P11/4-luokka 60 m


  1. Erik Heikkilä                                                     9,47
  2. Jesper Heikkilä                                                   9,65
  3. Timo Purho                                                        9,97
  4. Aleksis Virta                                                    10,06
  5. Ville Noukkala                                                   10,95
  6. Veeti Ojala                                                      10,97
  7. Lasse Mikkola                                                    11,09
  8. Elias Jopila                                                     11,33
  9. Niklas Näkki                                                     11,57
 10. Jimi Montonen                                                    12,10
     Onni Porkka                                                        DNS
     Aapo Ahola                                                         DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Jesper Heikkilä                                                   9,65
  2. Timo Purho                                                        9,97
  3. Ville Noukkala                                                   10,95
  4. Veeti Ojala                                                      10,97
  5. Elias Jopila                                                     11,33
  6. Niklas Näkki                                                     11,57


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Erik Heikkilä                                                     9,47
  2. Aleksis Virta                                                    10,06
  3. Lasse Mikkola                                                    11,09
  4. Jimi Montonen                                                    12,10
     Onni Porkka                                                        DNS
     Aapo Ahola                                                         DNS


P11/3-4-luokat 800 m


  1. Ville Nippala                                                  2.51,27
  2. Timo Purho                                                     2.53,37
  3. Leevi Hellberg                                                 2.55,16
  4. Jesper Heikkilä                                                2.58,05
  5. Lassi Lääveri                                                  3.09,50
  6. Ville Noukkala                                                 3.11,04
  7. Weikko Taskinen                                                3.31,27
  8. Tuomas Elomaa                                                  3.31,40
  9. Jesse Tuomainen                                                3.32,11
 10. Arttu Ojapalo                                                  3.42,35
 11. Riku Ojapalo                                                   3.46,61
 12. Veeti Ojala                                                    3.47,72
 13. Akseli Matikka                                                 3.52,92
 14. Juho Matilainen                                               33.47,36
     Jimi Montonen                                                      DNS
     Onni Porkka                                                        DNS
     Erik Heikkilä                                                      DNS
     Aapo Ahola                                                         DNS
     Otso Ora                                                           DNS
     Elias Sauvala                                                      DNS
     Tomas Talo                                                         DNS
     Lasse Mikkola                                                      DNS
     Rander Trommel                                                     DNS
     Matias Vähäkuopus                                                  DNS
     Aleksis Virta                                                      DNS
     Vesa-Ville Lahti                                                   DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Ville Nippala                                                  2.51,27
  2. Tuomas Elomaa                                                  3.31,40
     Jimi Montonen                                                      DNS
     Rander Trommel                                                     DNS
     Matias Vähäkuopus                                                  DNS
     Aleksis Virta                                                      DNS


Erä 2               


  1. Timo Purho                                                     2.53,37
  2. Arttu Ojapalo                                                  3.42,35
     Aapo Ahola                                                         DNS
     Otso Ora                                                           DNS
     Tomas Talo                                                         DNS
     Lasse Mikkola                                                      DNS
     Vesa-Ville Lahti                                                   DNS


Erä 3               


  1. Leevi Hellberg                                                 2.55,16
  2. Jesse Tuomainen                                                3.32,11
  3. Veeti Ojala                                                    3.47,72
  4. Akseli Matikka                                                 3.52,92
  5. Juho Matilainen                                               33.47,36
     Onni Porkka                                                        DNS


Erä 4               


  1. Jesper Heikkilä                                                2.58,05
  2. Lassi Lääveri                                                  3.09,50
  3. Ville Noukkala                                                 3.11,04
  4. Weikko Taskinen                                                3.31,27
  5. Riku Ojapalo                                                   3.46,61
     Erik Heikkilä                                                      DNS
     Elias Sauvala                                                      DNS


P11/4-luokka Pituus


  1. Erik Heikkilä                                                     3,98               
          3,90  3,79  3,98
                         
  2. Jesper Heikkilä                                                   3,66               
          3,57  3,66  3,60
                         
  3. Aleksis Virta                                                     3,52               
          3,30  3,52  3,09
                         
  4. Lasse Mikkola                                                     3,18               
          3,05  3,18  3,10
                         
  5. Elias Jopila                                                      3,07               
          2,99  2,96  3,07
                         
  6. Niklas Näkki                                                      2,86               
          2,86  2,86  2,83
                         
  7. Veeti Ojala                                                       2,66               
          2,33  2,66  2,50
                         
  8. Vesa-Ville Lahti                                                  2,63               
          2,63  2,61  2,51
                         
  9. Jimi Montonen                                                     2,34               
          2,15  2,06  2,34
                         
     Onni Porkka                                                        DNS               
       
       


P11/4-luokka Kuula


  1. Timo Purho                                                        6,65
           6,40   6,65   6,35
  2. Eino Leinonen                                                     6,07
           5,19   5,90   6,07
  3. Ville Noukkala                                                    6,06
           5,93   6,06   5,39
  4. Vesa-Ville Lahti                                                  5,50
           5,28   5,49   5,50
     Aapo Ahola                                                         DNS
       


P12/5-luokka 60 m


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                    9,40
  2. Lauri Elomaa                                                      9,60
  3. Ville Vihertö                                                     9,67
  4. Henri Hietanen                                                    9,78
  5. Nooa Reponen                                                      9,81
  6. Leevi Mäkinen                                                     9,97
  7. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                   10,05
  8. Mikael Nippala                                                   10,33
  9. Nuutti Ikonen                                                    10,43
 10. Elias Taskinen                                                   10,63
 11. Tomas Puumalainen                                                10,73
 12. Touko-Matti Jaakola                                              10,84
 13. Roope Vahvelainen                                                10,91
 14. Atte Santala                                                     10,92
 15. Aaro Lindroos                                                    11,25
 16. Toivo Hynynen                                                    11,39
 17. Juho Lallukka                                                    11,71
     Toni Ovaskainen                                                    DNS
     Matias Koskinen                                                    DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Lauri Elomaa                                                      9,60
  2. Ville Vihertö                                                     9,67
  3. Tomas Puumalainen                                                10,73
  4. Touko-Matti Jaakola                                              10,84
  5. Roope Vahvelainen                                                10,91
  6. Toivo Hynynen                                                    11,39
     Toni Ovaskainen                                                    DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                   10,05
  2. Elias Taskinen                                                   10,63
  3. Atte Santala                                                     10,92
  4. Aaro Lindroos                                                    11,25
  5. Juho Lallukka                                                    11,71
     Matias Koskinen                                                    DNS


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                    9,40
  2. Henri Hietanen                                                    9,78
  3. Nooa Reponen                                                      9,81
  4. Leevi Mäkinen                                                     9,97
  5. Mikael Nippala                                                   10,33
  6. Nuutti Ikonen                                                    10,43


P12/5-luokka Pituus


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                    4,02               
          4,02  3,66  3,57
                         
  2. Henri Hietanen                                                    3,84               
          3,80  3,72  3,84
                         
  3. Lauri Elomaa                                                      3,75               
          3,70  3,75     X
                         
  4. Mikael Nippala                                                    3,60               
          3,60  3,53  3,42
                         
  5. Onni Liikkanen                                                    3,58               
             X  3,58  3,54
                         
  6. Nooa Reponen                                                      3,42               
          3,07  3,42  3,39
                         
  7. Touko-Matti Jaakola                                               3,41               
          3,41  3,27  3,00
                         
  8. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                    3,40               
          3,33  3,40  3,39
                         
  9. Roope Vahvelainen                                                 3,36               
          2,99  3,36  3,07
                         
 10. Atte Santala                                                      3,30               
          3,30  3,17  3,03
                         
 11. Tomas Puumalainen                                                 3,14               
          3,14  3,05     X
                         
 12. Toivo Hynynen                                                     3,05               
          2,97  2,96  3,05
                         
 13. Juho Lallukka                                                     2,93               
          2,93  2,41  2,71
                         
 14. Antti Honko                                                       2,25               
          2,25  1,80  1,92
                         
     Toni Ovaskainen                                                    DNS               
       
       
     Kaapo Peni                                                         DNS               
       
       


P12/5-luokka Kuula


  1. Onni Liikkanen                                                    7,48
           7,22      X   7,48
  2. Miro Virtanen                                                     7,28
           6,09   7,28   7,20
  3. Elias Taskinen                                                    7,06
           7,06      X   6,73
  4. Nuutti Ikonen                                                     6,09
           6,09   5,84   5,88
  5. Leevi Mäkinen                                                     5,84
           5,57   5,28   5,84
  6. Aaro Lindroos                                                     5,55
           5,35   5,28   5,55
  7. Ville Väinölä                                                     5,00
              X   4,78   5,00
  8. Antti Honko                                                       4,01
           4,01   3,96      X


P13/6-luokka 60 m


  1. Nico Rautio                                                       8,62
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                     8,74
  3. Lucas Leino                                                       9,06
  4. Mikko Piikki                                                      9,34
  5. Akseli Helminen                                                   9,63
  6. Samuel Helineva                                                   9,65
  7. Joonas Näkki                                                     10,41
  8. Tino Purtilo                                                     10,42
  9. Leevi Klemettilä                                                 10,61
 10. Rene Takala                                                      10,67
     Ali Dayoub                                                         DNS
     Nico Kojo                                                          DNS
     Miro Hietanen                                                      DNS
     Tatu Vaittinen                                                     DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Nico Rautio                                                       8,62
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                     8,74
  3. Mikko Piikki                                                      9,34
  4. Joonas Näkki                                                     10,41
  5. Rene Takala                                                      10,67
     Ali Dayoub                                                         DNS
     Tatu Vaittinen                                                     DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Lucas Leino                                                       9,06
  2. Akseli Helminen                                                   9,63
  3. Samuel Helineva                                                   9,65
  4. Tino Purtilo                                                     10,42
  5. Leevi Klemettilä                                                 10,61
     Nico Kojo                                                          DNS
     Miro Hietanen                                                      DNS


P13/5-6-luokat 1000 m


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                 3.34,97
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                  3.40,04
  3. Leevi Lehtikangas                                              3.43,90
  4. Elias Taskinen                                                 4.00,64
  5. Joonas Näkki                                                   4.03,72
  6. Onni Liikkanen                                                 4.04,05
  7. Roope Vahvelainen                                              4.06,57
  8. Leevi Mäkinen                                                  4.09,70
  9. Toivo Hynynen                                                  4.13,45
     Mikael Nippala                                                     DNS
     Touko-Matti Jaakola                                                DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Tuukka Ingers                                                  3.40,04
  2. Joonas Näkki                                                   4.03,72
  3. Leevi Mäkinen                                                  4.09,70
  4. Toivo Hynynen                                                  4.13,45
     Mikael Nippala                                                     DNS


Erä 2               


  1. Tapio Tiihonen                                                 3.34,97
  2. Leevi Lehtikangas                                              3.43,90
  3. Elias Taskinen                                                 4.00,64
  4. Onni Liikkanen                                                 4.04,05
  5. Roope Vahvelainen                                              4.06,57
     Touko-Matti Jaakola                                                DNS


P13/6-luokka Korkeus


  1. Aleksi Lius                                                        120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Leevi Lehtikangas                                                  115
         100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   O  XO XXX
  3. Ville Vihertö                                                      110
         100 105 110 115
           -   O  XO XXX
  4. Joonas Näkki                                                       105
         100 105 110
           O   O XXX
     Santeri Savolainen                                                  NH
         100
         XXX


P13/6-luokka Keihäs


  1. Nico Rautio                                                      31,22
          31,22
  2. Mikko Piikki                                                     30,97
          30,97
  3. Tuukka Ingers                                                    30,08
          30,08
  4. Lucas Leino                                                      24,62
          24,62
  5. Ali Dayoub                                                       23,84
          23,84
  6. Santeri Savolainen                                               20,65
          20,65
  7. Leevi Lehtikangas                                                19,75
          19,75
  8. Rene Takala                                                      18,01
          18,01
  9. Leevi Klemettilä                                                 17,84
          17,84
 10. Aleksi Lius                                                      17,08
          17,08
 11. Akseli Helminen                                                  15,08
          15,08
 12. Samuel Helineva                                                  12,56
          12,56
 13. Tino Purtilo                                                      7,50
           7,50
     Nico Kojo                                                          DNS
       
     Miro Hietanen                                                      DNS
       
     Tatu Vaittinen                                                     DNS
       
     Kaapo Peni                                                         DNS
       


P14/7-luokka 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,1


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                                                  12,75


P14/7-luokka Pituus


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                                                   4,77 -0,7          
          4,77  4,66     X
          -0,7   0,0  -0.8


P14/7-luokka Keihäs


  1. Otso Kolehmainen                                                 30,21
          30,21


P15/8-luokka Pituus


  1. Akseli Nuutinen                                                   5,12 -0,8          
          4,96  4,99  5,12
          -1,1  -1,3  -0,8
  2. Arttu Hämäläinen                                                  4,99 -0,9          
          4,99     X     X
          -0,9  -1,0  -0,6
  3. Iivari Koukonen                                                   4,57 -0,3          
             X  4,57     X
          -1,1  -0,3  -0.7


M16/9-luokka 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,1


  1. Leo Lintukangas                                                  12,89
  2. Otto Arponen                                                     13,13
  3. Roni Isitman                                                     13,63
     Lauri Eskola                                                       DNS


M16/7-8-9-luokat 800 m


  1. Akseli Nuutinen                                                2.29,44
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                                               2.36,69
  3. Otto Arponen                                                   2.39,09


M16/9-luokka Korkeus


  1. Roni Isitman                                                       144
         130 135 138 141 144 150
           O   O   O   O   O XXX


M16/9-luokka Pituus


  1. Aapo Vainonen                                                     5,14 -1,8          
          5,11  5,12  5,14
          +1,3  -0,3  -1,8
  2. Otto Arponen                                                      4,65 -2,9          
          4,49  4,62  4,65
          -0,8  -0,7  -2,9
  3. Oskari Manninen                                                   2,82 +0,4          
          2,82     X     X
          +0,4  +0,6  -2.9


M16/9-luokka Kuula


  1. Lauri Eskola                                                     12,05
              X  12,04  12,05
     Lauri Haapaniemi                                                   DNS
       


M16/9-luokka Keihäs


  1. Aapo Vainonen                                                    46,39
          46,39


T8/1-luokka 40 m


  1. Veera Elomaa                                                      7,85
  2. Aino Lindroos                                                     7,86
  3. Reetta Koskelainen                                                8,33
  4. Sara Eloranta                                                     8,58
  5. Ronja Leino                                                       8,60
  6. Kiia Eklund                                                       8,63
  7. Jasmin Mänttäri                                                   8,76
  8. Tuuve Leppälä                                                     8,93
  9. Nella Eklund                                                      9,00
 10. Ida Eklund                                                        9,37
 11. Kiia Kanerva                                                      9,93


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Reetta Koskelainen                                                8,33
  2. Ronja Leino                                                       8,60
  3. Jasmin Mänttäri                                                   8,76
  4. Nella Eklund                                                      9,00
  5. Ida Eklund                                                        9,37


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Veera Elomaa                                                      7,85
  2. Aino Lindroos                                                     7,86
  3. Sara Eloranta                                                     8,58
  4. Kiia Eklund                                                       8,63
  5. Tuuve Leppälä                                                     8,93
  6. Kiia Kanerva                                                      9,93


T8/1-luokka Pituus


  1. Aino Lindroos                                                     2,86               
          2,83  2,65  2,86
                         
  2. Hilkka Virta                                                      2,86               
          2,80  2,86     X
                         
  3. Lila Kaariaho                                                     2,86               
          2,63  2,62  2,86
                         
  4. Veera Elomaa                                                      2,82               
          2,82  2,59  2,70
                         
  5. Jasmin Mänttäri                                                   2,69               
          2,69  1,45  2,34
                         
  6. Kiia Korhonen                                                     2,66               
          2,49  2,58  2,66
                         
  7. Tuuve Leppälä                                                     2,62               
          2,51  2,59  2,62
                         
  8. Sara Eloranta                                                     2,51               
          2,51  2,45  2,46
                         
  9. Ida Eklund                                                        2,50               
          2,42  2,50  2,50
                         
 10. Ronja Leino                                                       2,49               
          2,46  2,37  2,49
                         
 11. Elina Noukkala                                                    2,49               
          2,49     X  2,34
                         
 12. Ronja Kangas                                                      2,44               
          2,22  2,44  2,29
                         
 13. Nella Eklund                                                      2,22               
          2,18  2,22  2,10
                         
 14. Neea Kiiskinen                                                    2,03               
          1,83  1,95  2,03
                         
 15. Suvi Eerikäinen                                                   1,78               
             X  1,78  1,69
                         
     Martta Leiramo                                                     DNS               
       
       


T8/1-luokka Pallonheitto


  1. Ronja Kangas                                                     13,77
          13,77
  2. Lila Kaariaho                                                    12,89
          12,89
  3. Elina Noukkala                                                   12,11
          12,11
  4. Suvi Eerikäinen                                                  11,95
          11,95
  5. Hilkka Virta                                                     11,45
          11,45
  6. Reetta Koskelainen                                               10,94
          10,94
  7. Neea Kiiskinen                                                    8,55
           8,55
  8. Kiia Kanerva                                                      5,20
           5,20
     Martta Leiramo                                                     DNS
       


T9/2-luokka 40 m


  
  1. Aada Romppainen                                                   7,32
  2. Saana Tapio                                                       7,34
  3. Maisu Kyrkkö                                                      7,52
  4. Viivi Laaksonen                                                   7,77
  5. Inkeri Reiju                                                      7,77
  6. Martta Huppunen                                                   7,93
  7. Iiris Niemi                                                       8,06
  8. Oona Ojala                                                        8,07
  9. Minttu Peltola                                                    8,08
 10. Sara Suikkanen.                                                   8.27
 11. Vilma Kantonen                                                    8,29
 12. Elise Biaudét                                                     8,34
 13. Elina Yunusov                                                     8,36
 14. Essi Eerola                                                       8,37
 15. Emma Eerola                                                       8,57
 16. Hertta Niemi                                                      8,58
 17. Mia Laiho                                                         8,59
 18. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   8,85


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND



  1. Aada Romppainen                                                   7,32
  2. Maisu Kyrkkö                                                      7,52
  3. Martta Huppunen                                                   7,93
  4. Sara Suikkanen                                                    8,27
  5. Elise Biaudét                                                     8,34
  6. Emma Eerola                                                       8,57


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Inkeri Reiju                                                      7,77
  2. Iiris Niemi                                                       8,06
  3. Elina Yunusov                                                     8,36
  4. Essi Eerola                                                       8,37
  5. Mia Laiho                                                         8,59
  6. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   8,85


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Saana Tapio                                                       7,34
  2. Viivi Laaksonen                                                   7,77
  3. Oona Ojala                                                        8,07
  4. Minttu Peltola                                                    8,08
  5. Vilma Kantonen                                                    8,29
  6. Hertta Niemi                                                      8,58


T9/1-2-luokat 600 m


  1. Saana Tapio                                                    2.17,42
  2. Martta Huppunen                                                2.22,02
  3. Maisu Kyrkkö                                                   2.22,23
  4. Iiris Niemi                                                    2.26,06
  5. Viivi Laaksonen                                                2.27,47
  6. Hilkka Virta                                                   2.32,61
  7. Veera Elomaa                                                   2.38,61
  8. Oona Ojala                                                     2.39,03
  9. Aino Lindroos                                                  2.39,57
 10. Aada Romppainen                                                2.44,30
 11. Hertta Niemi                                                    2.44,8
 12. Sara Suikkanen                                                 2.47,95
 13. Tuuve Leppälä                                                  2.50,14
 14. Elina Noukkala                                                 2.51,69
 15. Elise Biaudét                                                  2.52,25
 16. Lila Kaariaho                                                  2.54,92
 17. Essi Eerola                                                    2.57,40
 18. Minttu Peltola                                                 3.00,65
 19. Reetta Koskelainen                                             3.01,89
 20. Mia Laiho                                                      3.04,34
 21. Aino Virtanen                                                  3.04,35
 22. Jasmin Mänttäri                                                3.04,54
 23. Elina Yunusov                                                  3.11,82
 24. Neea Kiiskinen                                                 3.15,60
 25. Kiia Kanerva                                                   3.17,46
 26. Sara Eloranta                                                  3.18,39
 27. Ronja Leino                                                    3.19,30
 28. Ida Eklund                                                     3.30,71
 29. Nella Eklund                                                   3.33,24
 30. Vilma Rilanko                                                  3.53,53
     Martta Leiramo                                                     DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Veera Elomaa                                                   2.38,61
  2. Hertta Niemi                                                    2.44,8
  3. Essi Eerola                                                    2.57,40
  4. Mia Laiho                                                      3.04,34
  5. Elina Yunusov                                                  3.11,82
  6. Sara Eloranta                                                  3.18,39
  7. Ida Eklund                                                     3.30,71
  8. Nella Eklund                                                   3.33,24


Erä 2               


  1. Maisu Kyrkkö                                                   2.22,23
  2. Sara Suikkanen                                                 2.47,95
  3. Elise Biaudét                                                  2.52,25
  4. Lila Kaariaho                                                  2.54,92
  5. Minttu Peltola                                                 3.00,65
  6. Jasmin Mänttäri                                                3.04,54
  7. Kiia Kanerva                                                   3.17,46
  8. Vilma Rilanko                                                  3.53,53


Erä 3               


  1. Martta Huppunen                                                2.22,02
  2. Viivi Laaksonen                                                2.27,47
  3. Oona Ojala                                                     2.39,03
  4. Aino Lindroos                                                  2.39,57
  5. Aada Romppainen                                                2.44,30
  6. Reetta Koskelainen                                             3.01,89
  7. Aino Virtanen                                                  3.04,35
     Martta Leiramo                                                     DNS


Erä 4               


  1. Saana Tapio                                                    2.17,42
  2. Iiris Niemi                                                    2.26,06
  3. Hilkka Virta                                                   2.32,61
  4. Tuuve Leppälä                                                  2.50,14
  5. Elina Noukkala                                                 2.51,69
  6. Neea Kiiskinen                                                 3.15,60
  7. Ronja Leino                                                    3.19,30


T9/2-luokka Pituus


  1. Saana Tapio                                                       3,51               
          3,25  3,13  3,51
                         
  2. Maisu Kyrkkö                                                      3,08               
          2,96  3,08  3,04
                         
  3. Viivi Laaksonen                                                   3,05               
          3,05  3,02  2,97
                         
  4. Sara Suikkanen                                                    2,96               
          2,45  2,96  2,29
                         
  5. Iiris Niemi                                                       2,84               
          2,84  2,55  2,70
                         
  6. Martta Huppunen                                                   2,83               
          2,83  2,69  2,71
                         
  7. Minttu Peltola                                                    2,80               
          2,80  2,76  2,60
                         
  8. Oona Ojala                                                        2,72               
          2,65  2,61  2,72
                         
  9. Sanna Nevalainen                                                  2,69               
          2,09  2,52  2,69
                         
 10. Vilma Kantonen                                                    2,66               
          2,62  2,66  1,46
                         
 11. Mia Laiho                                                         2,64               
          1,71  2,02  2,64
                         
 12. Hertta Niemi                                                      2,33               
          2,33  2,33  2,24
                         
 13. Aino Virtanen                                                     2,10               
          2,10  2,04  1,96
                         
 14. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   2,07               
          2,07  1,70  2,02
                         
 15. Essi Eerola                                                       1,94               
          1,94  1,79  1,74
                         


T9/2-luokka Pallonheitto


  1. Aada Romppainen                                                  15,78
          15,78
  2. Inkeri Reiju                                                     15,24
          15,24
  3. Vilma Rilanko                                                    13,56
          13,56
  4. Elina Yunusov                                                     9,24
           9,24
  5. Emma Eerola                                                       9,01
           9,01


T10/3-luokka 60 m


  1. Jenni Seppälä                                                     9,89
  2. Lola Kuisma                                                      10,03
  3. Assi Tiihonen                                                    10,29
  4. Saara Huppunen                                                   10,43
  5. Aada-Marja Lius                                                  10,81
  6. Aino Salo                                                        10,99
  7. Hilla Martikainen                                                11,01
  8. Aada Laaksonen                                                   11,07
  9. Nea Renlund                                                      11,19
 10. Nina Kukkonen                                                    11,34
 11. Nea Närhi                                                        11,44
 12. Ansa Liikkanen                                                   11,67
 13. Heta Äikää                                                       12,18
 14. Viivi Hapola                                                     13,44
 15. Nuppu Lehtimäki                                                  15,24


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Jenni Seppälä                                                     9,89
  2. Lola Kuisma                                                      10,03
  3. Assi Tiihonen                                                    10,29
  4. Aada-Marja Lius                                                  10,81
  5. Aada Laaksonen                                                   11,07
  6. Nina Kukkonen                                                    11,34
  7. Nea Närhi                                                        11,44
  8. Heta Äikää                                                       12,18


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Saara Huppunen                                                   10,43
  2. Aino Salo                                                        10,99
  3. Hilla Martikainen                                                11,01
  4. Nea Renlund                                                      11,19
  5. Ansa Liikkanen                                                   11,67
  6. Viivi Hapola                                                     13,44
  7. Nuppu Lehtimäki                                                  15,24


T10/3-luokka Pituus


  1. Lola Kuisma                                                       3,45               
          3,28  3,02  3,45
                         
  2. Jenni Seppälä                                                     3,36               
          3,13  3,36  3,21
                         
  3. Assi Tiihonen                                                     3,33               
          3,21  3,33  3,09
                         
  4. Hilla Martikainen                                                 3,27               
          3,20  3,27  3,27
                         
  5. Heta Äikää                                                        3,27               
          2,28  3,27  2,34
                         
  6. Saara Huppunen                                                    3,24               
          2,27  3,24  3,21
                         
  7. Nea Renlund                                                       3,22               
          3,09  3,22  3,05
                         
  8. Aada-Marja Lius                                                   3,20               
          3,20  3,12  2,96
                         
  9. Amanda Pekkola                                                    3,09               
          2,34  2,18  3,09
                         
 10. Nina Kukkonen                                                     2,88               
          2,88  2,88     X
                         
 11. Aada Laaksonen                                                    2,87               
          2,68  2,76  2,87
                         
 12. Iida Honko                                                        2,77               
          2,52  2,77     X
                         
 13. Moona Hassan                                                      2,66               
          2,56  2,66     X
                         
 14. Nea Närhi                                                         2,65               
          2,15  2,65  2,51
                         
 15. Viivi Hapola                                                      2,36               
          2,22  2,26  2,36
                         
 16. Nuppu Lehtimäki                                                   1,40               
          1,40  1,29  1,27
                         


T10/3-luokka Kuula


  1. Ansa Liikkanen                                                    7,18
           6,53   7,18   6,69
  2. Aino Salo                                                         6,69
           6,69   6,53   6,54
  3. Amanda Pekkola                                                    3,80
           3,79   3,34   3,80
  4. Iida Honko                                                        3,24
           3,10   2,89   3,24


T11/4-luokka 60 m


  1. Mimmi Peltola                                                    10,06
  2. Julia Leino                                                      10,60
  3. Saana Haiko                                                      10,64
  4. Crista Ingers                                                    10,65
  5. Kerttu Kunnas                                                    10,72
  6. Sini Suikkanen                                                   10,73
  7. Asteri Koukonen                                                  10,96
  8. Daniela Veranen                                                  11,11
  9. Eve Varpenius                                                    11,32
 10. Saara Järvisalo                                                  11,33
 11. Roosa Taimisto                                                   11,43
 12. Janna Eklund                                                     12,09
 13. Helmi Karjalainen                                                12,20
 14. Iina Sokero                                                      12,91
     Peppina Raita                                                      DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Mimmi Peltola                                                    10,06
  2. Julia Leino                                                      10,60
  3. Saana Haiko                                                      10,64
  4. Crista Ingers                                                    10,65
  5. Sini Suikkanen                                                   10,73
  6. Roosa Taimisto                                                   11,43
  7. Helmi Karjalainen                                                12,20


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Kerttu Kunnas                                                    10,72
  2. Asteri Koukonen                                                  10,96
  3. Daniela Veranen                                                  11,11
  4. Eve Varpenius                                                    11,32
  5. Saara Järvisalo                                                  11,33
  6. Janna Eklund                                                     12,09
  7. Iina Sokero                                                      12,91
     Peppina Raita                                                      DNS


T11/3-4-luokat 800 m


  1. Kerttu Niemi                                                   3.06,32
  2. Saara Huppunen                                                 3.09,44
  3. Lumi Kaariaho                                                  3.14,05
  4. Nina Kukkonen                                                  3.20,50
  5. Kaarna Leppälä                                                 3.22,53
  6. Lumi Reichenbach                                               3.26,72
  7. Saana Haiko                                                    3.28,63
  8. Aada Laaksonen                                                 3.28,85
  9. Asteri Koukonen                                                3.32,27
 10. Aada-Marja Lius                                                3.34,50
 11. Jenni Seppälä                                                  3.37,82
 12. Lola Kuisma                                                    3.40,31
 13. Iida Honko                                                     3.47,38
 14. Sini Suikkanen                                                 3.47,57
 15. Daniela Veranen                                                3.50,42
 16. Violetta Janhunen                                              3.54,09
 17. Mimmi Peltola                                                  3.57,52
 18. Saara Järvisalo                                                4.02,69
 19. Julia Leino                                                    4.06,47
 20. Ansa Liikkanen                                                 4.08,18
 21. Crista Ingers                                                  4.10,09
 22. Nea Närhi                                                      4.30,54
 23. Nea Renlund                                                    4.42,54
 24. Nuppu Lehtimäki                                                5.40,99
     Iina Sokero                                                        DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Saara Huppunen                                                 3.09,44
  2. Lumi Reichenbach                                               3.26,72
  3. Iida Honko                                                     3.47,38
  4. Violetta Janhunen                                              3.54,09
  5. Saara Järvisalo                                                4.02,69
  6. Nuppu Lehtimäki                                                5.40,99
     Iina Sokero                                                        DNS


Erä 2               


  1. Kerttu Niemi                                                   3.06,32
  2. Kaarna Leppälä                                                 3.22,53
  3. Asteri Koukonen                                                3.32,27
  4. Aada-Marja Lius                                                3.34,50
  5. Mimmi Peltola                                                  3.57,52
  6. Julia Leino                                                    4.06,47
  7. Nea Renlund                                                    4.42,54


Erä 3               


  1. Lumi Kaariaho                                                  3.14,05
  2. Nina Kukkonen                                                  3.20,50
  3. Saana Haiko                                                    3.28,63
  4. Aada Laaksonen                                                 3.28,85
  5. Jenni Seppälä                                                  3.37,82
  6. Lola Kuisma                                                    3.40,31
  7. Sini Suikkanen                                                 3.47,57
  8. Daniela Veranen                                                3.50,42
  9. Ansa Liikkanen                                                 4.08,18
 10. Crista Ingers                                                  4.10,09
 11. Nea Närhi                                                      4.30,54


T11/4-luokka Pituus


  1. Julia Leino                                                       3,46               
          3,06  3,46  3,42
                         
  2. Crista Ingers                                                     3,39               
          3,20  3,39  3,38
                         
  3. Mimmi Peltola                                                     3,36               
          3,17  3,36  3,13
                         
  4. Kerttu Niemi                                                      3,31               
          3,24  3,22  3,31
                         
  5. Kaarna Leppälä                                                    3,14               
          2,80  2,99  3,14
                         
  6. Asteri Koukonen                                                   2,97               
          2,66  2,93  2,97
                         
  7. Kerttu Kunnas                                                     2,94               
          2,94  2,92  2,68
                         
  8. Lumi Kaariaho                                                     2,94               
          2,90  2,87  2,94
                         
  9. Daniela Veranen                                                   2,89               
          2,83  2,74  2,89
                         
 10. Eve Varpenius                                                     2,78               
          2,68  2,78  2,60
                         
 11. Helmi Karjalainen                                                 2,77               
          2,69  2,77  2,49
                         
 12. Lumi Reichenbach                                                  2,77               
          2,77  0,26     X
                         
 13. Roosa Purho                                                       2,74               
          2,68  2,74  2,60
                         
 14. Iina Sokero                                                       2,40               
          2,18  2,40  2,25
                         
 15. Violetta Janhunen                                                 2,12               
          2,12  1,94  2,11
                         


T11/4-luokka Kuula


  1. Sini Suikkanen                                                    5,71
           5,31   5,09   5,71
  2. Kaarna Leppälä                                                    5,65
           5,65   5,64   5,55
  3. Kerttu Niemi                                                      5,43
           5,40   5,43   5,28
  4. Lumi Reichenbach                                                  5,05
           4,72   5,01   5,05
  5. Lumi Kaariaho                                                     4,81
           4,63   4,81   4,73
  6. Violetta Janhunen                                                 4,52
           4,40   4,15   4,52


T12/5-luokka 60 m


  1. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                    9,70
  2. Jenna Tapio                                                       9,88
  3. Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                                 9,96
  4. Jenna Veijanen                                                   10,43
  5. Siiri Harjula                                                    10,44
  6. Niina Hutri                                                      10,46
  7. Viivi Ojala                                                      10,50
  8. Enni Peltola                                                     10,54
  9. Pihla Martikainen                                                10,66
 10. Nilla Ryyppö                                                     10,81
 11. Aura Matikka                                                     11,27
     Nanna Miettinen                                                    DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Jenna Tapio                                                       9,88
  2. Jenna Veijanen                                                   10,43
  3. Viivi Ojala                                                      10,50
  4. Enni Peltola                                                     10,54
  5. Pihla Martikainen                                                10,66
  6. Nilla Ryyppö                                                     10,81


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                    9,70
  2. Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                                 9,96
  3. Siiri Harjula                                                    10,44
  4. Niina Hutri                                                      10,46
  5. Aura Matikka                                                     11,27
     Nanna Miettinen                                                    DNS


T12/5-luokka Pituus


  1. Jenna Tuomainen                                                   4,17               
          4,02  4,07  4,17
                         
  2. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                    3,67               
          3,64  3,63  3,67
                         
  3. Jenna Tapio                                                       3,66               
          3,54  3,48  3,66
                         
  4. Viivi Ojala                                                       3,57               
          3,57  3,43  3,24
                         
  5. Jenna Veijanen                                                    3,54               
          3,54  3,26  2,86
                         
  6. Aura Matikka                                                      3,33               
          2,98  3,33  3,00
                         
  7. Iina-Lotta Kuisma                                                 3,28               
          3,23  3,25  3,28
                         
  8. Siiri Harjula                                                     3,28               
          3,16  3,28  3,13
                         
  9. Nea Ojala                                                         3,23               
          3,23  3,13  3,20
                         
 10. Nilla Ryyppö                                                      3,16               
          3,15  3,16  3,07
                         
     Nanna Miettinen                                                    DNS               
       
       


T12/5-luokka Kuula


  1. Joanna Puukka                                                     9,78
           9,40   9,56   9,78
  2. Niina Hutri                                                       6,14
           6,14   5,73   5,94
  3. Nea Ojala                                                         5,82
           4,97      X   5,82
  4. Pihla Martikainen                                                 5,79
           5,14   5,59   5,79
  5. Enni Sauvala                                                      4,61
           3,95   4,48   4,61


T13/6-luokka 60 m


  1. Kerttu Kyrkkö                                                     8,73
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                                  8,78
  3. Siiri Karjalainen                                                 9,34
  4. Ida Turunen                                                       9,45
  5. Petra Koski                                                       9,81
  6. Noora Rinne                                                       9,98
  7. Karoliina Mikonaho                                                9,99
  8. Aava Santala                                                     10,13
  9. Wilhelmina Rantanen                                              10,31
 10. Aino Peltola                                                     10,46
 11. Viivi Vilhunen                                                   10,47
 12. Iina Ora                                                         10,54
 13. Nea Vihertö                                                      10,62
 14. Erika Sauvala                                                    10,66
 15. Amanda Mäkelä                                                    11,22
 16. Nea Koskinen                                                     11,61
 17. Eda Köse                                                         11,87
     Jenna Töyrylä                                                      DNS
     Minna Kohonen                                                      DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Kerttu Kyrkkö                                                     8,73
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                                  8,78
  3. Noora Rinne                                                       9,98
  4. Erika Sauvala                                                    10,66
  5. Amanda Mäkelä                                                    11,22
     Minna Kohonen                                                      DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Siiri Karjalainen                                                 9,34
  2. Ida Turunen                                                       9,45
  3. Aino Peltola                                                     10,46
  4. Iina Ora                                                         10,54
  5. Nea Vihertö                                                      10,62
  6. Nea Koskinen                                                     11,61
  7. Eda Köse                                                         11,87


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Petra Koski                                                       9,81
  2. Karoliina Mikonaho                                                9,99
  3. Aava Santala                                                     10,13
  4. Wilhelmina Rantanen                                              10,31
  5. Viivi Vilhunen                                                   10,47
     Jenna Töyrylä                                                      DNS


T13/5-6-luokat 1000 m


  1. Annukka Vainonen                                               3.36,27
  2. Kerttu Kyrkkö                                                  3.39,14
  3. Joanna Puukka                                                  3.42,48
  4. Siiri Karjalainen                                              4.04,92
  5. Enni Peltola                                                   4.05,47
  6. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                 4.06,17
  7. Jenna Tuomainen                                                4.07,05
  8. Wilhelmina Rantanen                                            4.13,16
  9. Viivi Ojala                                                    4.18,33
 10. Niina Hutri                                                    4.19,59
 11. Karoliina Mikonaho                                             4.22,82
 12. Ida Turunen                                                    4.24,10
 13. Pihla Martikainen                                              4.26,91
 14. Nea Vihertö                                                    4.33,24
     Nea Ojala                                                          DNS


Erä 1               


  1. Siiri Karjalainen                                              4.04,92
  2. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                 4.06,17
  3. Wilhelmina Rantanen                                            4.13,16
  4. Viivi Ojala                                                    4.18,33
  5. Niina Hutri                                                    4.19,59
  6. Karoliina Mikonaho                                             4.22,82
  7. Ida Turunen                                                    4.24,10
     Nea Ojala                                                          DNS


Erä 2               


  1. Annukka Vainonen                                               3.36,27
  2. Kerttu Kyrkkö                                                  3.39,14
  3. Joanna Puukka                                                  3.42,48
  4. Enni Peltola                                                   4.05,47
  5. Jenna Tuomainen                                                4.07,05
  6. Pihla Martikainen                                              4.26,91
  7. Nea Vihertö                                                    4.33,24


T13/6-luokka Korkeus


  1. Jenna Tuomainen                                                    141
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141 144
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                                   135
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Kerttu Kyrkkö                                                      125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130               
           -   O   O   O  XO   O XXX               


T13/6-luokka Keihäs


  1. Joanna Puukka                                                    30,25
          30,25
  2. Erika Sauvala                                                    20,76
          20,76
  3. Siiri Karjalainen                                                18,78
          18,78
  4. Noora Rinne                                                      17,24
          17,24
  5. Wilhelmina Rantanen                                              16,41
          16,41
  6. Nea Vihertö                                                      16,25
          16,25
  7. Petra Koski                                                      13,46
          13,46
  8. Iina Ora                                                         12,86
          12,86
  9. Enni Sauvala                                                     11,30
          11,30
 10. Amanda Mäkelä                                                    10,87
          10,87
 11. Nea Koskinen                                                     10,86
          10,86
 12. Aava Santala                                                     10,40
          10,40
 13. Karoliina Mikonaho                                               10,37
          10,37
 14. Viivi Vilhunen                                                   10,24
          10,24
 15. Aino Peltola                                                     10,19
          10,19
 16. Ida Turunen                                                       9,11
           9,11
 17. Eda Köse                                                          6,39
           6,39
     Jenna Töyrylä                                                      DNS
       
     Minna Kohonen                                                      DNS
       


T14/7-luokka 100 m


                     Tuuli: +1,5


  1. Matleena Pitkänen                                                14,66
  2. Julia Salmi                                                      15,43
  3. Sirje Salmi                                                      15,72
  4. Janette Mikonaho                                                 15,74
  5. Aino Simola                                                      16,06
     Elli Ansala                                                        DNS
     Laura Lintukangas                                                  DNS


T14/7-luokka Pituus


  1. Julia Salmi                                                       3,80 -1,4          
          3,80  3,68  3,79
          -1,4  -3,6   0,0
  2. Nea Koskinen                                                      3,67 -0,4          
          3,62  3,47  3,67
          +0,5  -2,6  -0,4
  3. Sirje Salmi                                                       3,60 +0,2          
          3,30  3,33  3,60
          -1,0  -1,7  +0,2
  4. Matleena Pitkänen                                                 3,57 +0,8          
          3,57  3,37  3,46
          +0,8  -2,0  -1,2
  5. Janette Mikonaho                                                  3,55 -1,3          
          3,41  3,36  3,55
          -0,7  -2,8  -1.3


T14/7-luokka Kuula


  1. Aada Salo                                                        10,01
              X   8,81  10,01
  2. Laura Lintukangas                                                 9,80
           9,80      X      X
  3. Aino Simola                                                       6,75
           5,74   5,83   6,75
  4. Jonna Veijanen                                                    6,59
           5,78   6,59   6,39
     Elli Ansala                                                        DNS
       


T14/7-luokka Keihäs


  1. Laura Lintukangas                                                32,25
          32,25
  2. Aada Salo                                                        29,39
          29,39
  3. Anna Ikonen                                                      17,19
          17,19
  4. Jonna Veijanen                                                   17,18
          17,18


T15/8-luokka 100 m


                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Veera Huppunen                                                   14,75
  2. Saima Frost                                                      15,98
  3. Vilma Taavitsainen                                               16,46
  4. Melina Rajulin                                                   16,81
     nina Piimäkorpi                                                    DNS
     Helmi Kujala                                                       DNS


T15/8-luokka Pituus


  1. Melina Rajulin                                                    3,62 -0,2          
          3,51  3,62     X
          +0,8  -0,2  -1,7
  2. Saima Frost                                                       3,61 +0,9          
          3,61  3,33  3,34
          +0,9  -1,5  -4,1
  3. Vilma Taavitsainen                                                3,29 +1,3          
          3,29     X     X
          +1,3  -0,7  -1.7


N16/9-luokka 100 m


                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Marleena Rajulin                                                 16,03
  2. Johanna Koskinen                                                 16,27
  3. Heta Heiskanen                                                   17,96
  4. Venla Järvisalo                                                  18,60


N16/7-8-9-luokat 800 m


  1. Marleena Rajulin                                               2.53,07
  2. Matleena Pitkänen                                              2.54,38
  3. Veera Huppunen                                                 3.07,66
  4. Elisa Kalliola                                                 3.19,42
  5. Janette Mikonaho                                               3.28,86
  6. Saima Frost                                                    3.31,65
  7. Sirje Salmi                                                    3.33,86
     Vilja Kivinen                                                      DNS


N16/9-luokka Korkeus


  1. Nea Koskinen                                                       138
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  2. Vilja Kivinen                                                      130
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O XXX
  3. Marleena Rajulin                                                   125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  4. Veera Huppunen                                                     125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           -   -   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  5. Venla Järvisalo                                                    115
         100 105 110 115 120   
           0   0   0  XO XXX   


N16/9-luokka Pituus


  1. Elisa Kalliola                                                    3,33 -2,1          
             X     X  3,33
          -2,1  -2,6  -2,1
  2. Heta Heiskanen                                                    2,80 -1,3          
             X     X  2,80
          -0,9  -0,4  -1,3
     Johanna Koskinen                                                    NM -2,0          
             X     X     X
          +0,2  -0,8  -2.0


N16/9-luokka Kuula


  1. Nea Hutri                                                         7,36
           7,36   7,16   6,91
  2. Oona Kangas                                                       6,34
           6,18   6,34   6,34


N16/9-luokka Keihäs


  1. Vilja Kivinen                                                    15,59
          15,59