Vattenfall seuracup 2.osakilpailu 3.8.2015

Vattenfall seuracup 2. osakilpailu 3.8.2015


Vattenfall seuracupin 2.osakilpailun pisteet:


Lahden Ahkera:              15479

Karhulan Katajaiset:        12350

Iitin Pyrintö:              12096

Orimattilan Jymy:           8636

Heinolan Isku:              4592

Asikkalan Raikas:           3593

Karhulan Urheilijat:        3550

Vehkalahden Veikot:         1084

Kuusankosken Urheiluseura:  887


TULOKSET


P11 150 m


  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa              22,97

  2. Teemu Mälkiä                            2004 LahdA               23,30

  3. Matias Somppi                           2004 LahdA               23,57

  4. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy               24,83

  5. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy              25,68

  6. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               25,80

  7. Valtteri Muranen                        2005 KarhKa              26,15

  8. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy              26,39

  9. Valtteri Partanen                       2006 KarhKa              26,48

 10. Iivari Kettunen                         2004 AsikkRai            26,54

 11. Perttu Grönvall                         2006 KarhKa              26,69

 12. Kaapo Saarinen                          2006 HeinI               27,83

 13. Tico Kaarela                            2005 OrimJy              29,52


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,5


  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa              22,97

  2. Jim Herlevi                             2005 OrimJy              25,68

  3. Iivari Kettunen                         2004 AsikkRai            26,54

  4. Perttu Grönvall                         2006 KarhKa              26,69

  5. Tico Kaarela                            2005 OrimJy              29,52


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,6


  1. Teemu Mälkiä                            2004 LahdA               23,30

  2. Matias Somppi                           2004 LahdA               23,57

  3. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy               24,83

  4. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               25,80


Erä 3                Tuuli: -2,8


  1. Valtteri Muranen                        2005 KarhKa              26,15

  2. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy              26,39

  3. Valtteri Partanen                       2006 KarhKa              26,48

  4. Kaapo Saarinen                          2006 HeinI               27,83


P11 60 m aj


  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               11,17

  2. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA               11,53

  3. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy               11,69

  4. Aapo Hyppönen                           2004 KarhKa              11,71

  5. Aleksi Ahola                            2004 KarhKa              12,92

  6. Riku Huuhka                             2005 OrimJy              13,81

  7. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI               14,54


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               11,17

  2. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy               11,69

  3. Aleksi Ahola                            2004 KarhKa              12,92

  4. Riku Huuhka                             2005 OrimJy              13,81


Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0


  1. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA               11,53

  2. Aapo Hyppönen                           2004 KarhKa              11,71

  3. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI               14,54


P11 1000 m kävely



  1. Aapo Hyppönen                           2004 KarhKa            6.14,10

  2. Aleksi Ahola                            2004 KarhKa            6.20,58

  3. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy             6.28,10

  4. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy             6.43,26

  5. Veikka Porkka                           2007 KarhKa            7.25,76

  6. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy             7.38,89

  7. Tuhto Ojanen                            2006 HeinI             7.43,79

  8. Iivari Kettunen                         2004 AsikkRai          7.53,89

  9. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI             8.10,67

     Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                 DNS


P11 Korkeus


  1. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy                 125

         105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                120

         105 110 115 120 125

           O  XO XXO   O XXX

  3. Atte Tuominen                           2004 LahdA                 115

         100 105 110 115 120

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Olli Laitinen                                AsikkRai              110

         095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O   O XXX

  5. Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 110

         095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  6. Tuhto Ojanen                            2006 HeinI                 110

         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O  XO XXO   O XXO XXX

  7. Aatu Vainio                             2006 OrimJy                105

         085 090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  8. Veikka Porkka                           2007 KarhKa                090

         085 090 095

         XXO   O XXX


P11 Kuula


  1. Juho Hoppman                            2004 HeinI                8,55

           8,55   8,18   7,85      X

  2. Tomi Marttinen                               AsikkRai             8,17

           7,73   7,17   8,17   7,62

  3. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA                7,57

           7,57   7,03   7,04   7,21

  4. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy                7,49

           7,49   7,03      X      X

  5. Riku Norema                             2005 KarhKa               6,46

           6,33   6,39   6,08   6,46

  6. Lauri Kuutamo                           2005 OrimJy               6,12

           5,94   5,11   5,67   6,12

  7. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                5,19

           5,19   5,17   4,60   4,73       

  8. Niko Soikkeli                           2004 VehkVei              4,62

           4,55   4,62   4,17   4,57


P13 200 m


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy               27,88

  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              28,44

  3. Juuso Pyyhtiä                           2002 LahdA               29,45

  4. Wäinö Hautala                           2003 LahdA               32,01

  5. Lassi Vuorijärvi                        2003 KarhKa              34,86

     Eero Rantala                            2003 KarhKa                DNS

     Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0


  1. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              28,44

  2. Juuso Pyyhtiä                           2002 LahdA               29,45

  3. Lassi Vuorijärvi                        2003 KarhKa              34,86

     Eero Rantala                            2003 KarhKa                DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,0


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy               27,88

  2. Wäinö Hautala                           2003 LahdA               32,01

     Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA                 DNS


P13 60 m aj



                     Tuuli: -1,4


  1. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA               11,02

  2. Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa              12,88

  3. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy              13,08

  4. Mikko Turtiainen                        2003 KarhU               13,46

  5. Olli Arvio                              2003 KarhKa              13,68

  6. Leevi Lehtikangas                       2003 IitPy               14,37


P13 1000 m kävely



  1. Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa            5.47,40

  2. Leevi Lehtikangas                       2003 IitPy             6.38,08


P13 Pituus


  1. Atte Kröger                             2002 LahdA                4,88 +2,2  4,81 +1,6

          4,53  4,88  4,85  4,81

          +1,7  +2,2  +2,8  +1,6

  2. Otto Erola                              2003 KarhU                4,02 +2,7  3,96 +0,9

          3,96  4,02  3,90     X

          +0,9  +2,7  +1,6      

  3. Joel Mäntynen                           2002 KarhKa               3,93 +1,8           

          3,47  3,63  3,91  3,93

          +1,2  +2,3  +1,7  +1,8

  4. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                3,72 +5,8  3,02 +1,3

          3,02     X     X  3,72

          +1,3              +5,8

  5. Tuomas Kokko                            2003 HeinI                3,62 +1,3           

          3,35  3,62  3,61     X

          +3,4  +1,3  +2,3      

  6. Jon Kaarela                                  OrimJy               3,49 +3,1           

          3,49     X     X  3,23

          +3,1              +2,9

  7. Matti Tanskanen                         2003 AsikkRai             3,23 +2,1           

             X     X  3,23     X

                      +2,1      


P13 Kuula


  1. Eero Soikkeli                           2002 VehkVei             11,53

          10,32  11,13  10,91  11,53

  2. Sami Marttinen                               AsikkRai             9,75

           9,24   9,75   9,03   9,65

  3. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                9,59

              X   9,59      X   9,59

  4. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy               9,12

              X   9,12      X   9,00

  5. Mikko Piikki                                 IitPy                8,18

           7,51   8,18   7,75   7,50

  6. Oskari Raki                             2003 KarhKa               7,72

           7,15   7,72   7,68      X

  7. Otro Kettunen                           2003 KarhKa               5,35

           5,35   5,06   5,20   5,25


P15 300 m


  1. Leevi Kallio                            2000 LahdA               40,06

  2. Justus Arvelin                          2000 LahdA               40,20

  3. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa              43,98

  4. Walte Hautala                           2001 LahdA               45,89

  5. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy               48,16

     Joni Takala                             2000 LahdA                 DNS

     Miika Fredman                           2001 KarhKa                DNS


Erä 1                


  1. Leevi Kallio                            2000 LahdA               40,06

  2. Walte Hautala                           2001 LahdA               45,89

  3. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy               48,16


Erä 2                


  1. Justus Arvelin                          2000 LahdA               40,20

  2. Niko Putkinen                           2001 KarhKa              43,98

     Joni Takala                             2000 LahdA                 DNS

     Miika Fredman                           2001 KarhKa                DNS


P15 100 m aj



                     Tuuli: -2,4


  1. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA               14,19

  2. Aapo Vainonen                           2000 IitPy               15,93

  3. Jaakko Salopelto                        2000 KarhKa              16,14

  4. Ali-Samed Köksal                        2001 KarhU               16,25


P15 1000 m kävely



  1. Mikael Nordenswan                       2001 LahdA             5.33,85

  2. Aapo Vainonen                           2000 IitPy             5.53,58


P15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Arttu Sandberg                          2001 LahdA               11,10 +0,8           

             X     X 11,10 10,96

                      +0,8  +0,8

  2. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy               10,93 +2,6 10,92 +1,4

         10,93 10,92 10,83     X

          +2,6  +1,4  +1,5      

  3. Karim Echahid                           2001 LahdA               10,49 +1,5           

             X 10,49 10,27  8,78      

                +1,5  +1,7  +0,7      

  4. Juho Arvio                              2001 KarhKa               9,48 +1,7           

             X     X  9,35  9,48

                      +1,4  +1,7

  5. Elmeri Kruuse                           2001 KarhU                9,13 +1,5           

          8,63  9,05  9,08  9,13

          +2,3  +1,5  +1,0  +1.5


P15 Moukari


  1. Lauri Eskola                            2000 IitPy               32,55

          31,77  31,95  32,53  32,55

  2. Joel Lind                               2000 OrimJy              32,40

          30,68  31,23  29,12  32,40

  3. Olli-Pekka Laitila                      2001 KarhKa              21,89

          20,31  21,89      X  21,11

  4. Verneri Polvela                         2001 AsikkRai            17,19

              X      X  17,19      X

  5. Mikael Nordenswan                       2001 LahdA               16,37

          14,14  16,37  16,00  15,25

     Tuomas Outinen                          2001 KarhKa                DNS

        


M17 800 m



  1. Niklas Heikkilä                         2000 KuusUS            2.04,45

  2. Wilho Hautala                           1999 LahdA             2.06,88

  3. Emil Liekari                            2001 KarhKa            2.15,14

  4. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy             2.16,32


M17 Seiväs


  1. Anssi Halme                             1999 LahdA                 360

         330 340 350 360 370

           O  XO   O   O XXX

  2. Miikka Metsäkangas                      1999 LahdA                 360

         320 330 340 350 360 370

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  3. Veeti Vesalainen                        2000 LahdA                 300

         280 290 300 310 320

           O   - XXO   - XXX

  4. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy                 230

         200 210 220 230 240

          XO   O   O XXO XXX

  5. Aatu Sihvonen                           2005 KarhKa                180

         160 170 180 190

           O   O XXO XXX

     Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 DNS

        

        


M17 Keihäs


  1. Henri Haapanen                          1999 AsikkRai            43,99

              X      X      X  43,99

  2. Henrik Porkka                           1998 KarhKa              40,07

          40,07      X      -      -

  3. Eemeli Polvela                          1999 AsikkRai            37,10

          34,10  31,95  37,10      X

  4. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy               32,42

          32,42  30,12      X      X

  5. Jasper Lind                             2001 OrimJy              30,16

          27,42  28,65      X  30,16

     Leevi Lyytinen                               LahdA                  NM

        


T11 150 m


  1. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              21,23

  2. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA               23,17

  3. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa              23,67

  4. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               23,89

  5. Janika Jyrkkä                           2005 KarhKa              24,02

  6. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               24,55

  7. Nea Halttunen                           2004 AsikkRai            24,68

  8. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               25,26

  9. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI               25,63

 10. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               25,85

 11. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy               26,71

 12. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy               26,72

 13. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI               28,82

 14. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy               28,99

     Annika Toivanen                         2004 HeinI                 DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,7


  1. Wilma Viksten                           2004 OrimJy              21,23

  2. Janika Jyrkkä                           2005 KarhKa              24,02

  3. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               25,85

  4. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI               28,82

  5. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy               28,99


Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,2


  1. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa              23,67

  2. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               23,89

  3. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI               25,63

  4. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy               26,72

     Annika Toivanen                         2004 HeinI                 DNS


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,6


  1. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA               23,17

  2. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               24,55

  3. Nea Halttunen                           2004 AsikkRai            24,68

  4. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               25,26

  5. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy               26,71


T11 60 m aj


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               10,82

  1. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               10,82

  3. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              11,74

  4. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              11,81

  5. Mette Nurminen                          2004 KarhKa              11,93

  6. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA               12,20

  7. Katariina Outinen                       2005 KarhKa              12,70

  8. Bea Taipale                                  HeinI               12,75

  9. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa              12,99

 10. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI               13,42

 11. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy               15,03


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               10,82

  2. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              11,74

  3. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              11,81

  4. Mette Nurminen                          2004 KarhKa              11,93

  5. Bea Taipale                                  HeinI               12,75

  6. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa              12,99


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,8


  1. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               10,82

  2. Ella Haapasalo                          2005 LahdA               12,20

  3. Katariina Outinen                       2005 KarhKa              12,70

  4. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI               13,42

  5. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy               15,03


T11 1000 m kävely



  1. Rosa Niittyviita                        2004 LahdA             5.08,65

  2. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa            6.28,56

  3. Katariina Outinen                       2005 KarhKa            6.28,71

  4. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy             6.36,18

  5. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy            6.43,75

  6. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy             6.55,40

  7. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI             7.27,42

  8. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy             7.29,54

  9. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI             8.09,06

 10. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy             8.21,99

     Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy                 DNS

     Nea Halttunen                           2004 AsikkRai              DNS

     Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                 DNS

     Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                 DNS


T11 Korkeus


  1. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                 133

         115 120 125 130 133 136

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy                 130

         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 133

           O   O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX

  3. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA                 130

         105 110 115 120 125 130 133

           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy                125

         110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Tessa Oinonen                           2004 KarhKa                125

         095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX

  6. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                 125

         100 105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O  XO   O  XO XXO XXX

  7. Heidi Nieminen                          2005 KarhKa                115

         095 100 105 110 115 120

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  8. Siru Myllykangas                        2004 HeinI                 110

         095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O   O XXX

  9. Vilma Tanskanen                         2005 AsikkRai              105

         095 100 105 110

           O   O  XO XXX


T11 Kuula


  1. Nina Suonamo                            2004 KarhKa               8,28

           8,22   8,17   8,28   7,93

  2. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                7,78

           7,78   6,73   7,22      X

  3. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA                7,56

              X   6,57   6,89   7,56

  4. Aino Särkelä                            2004 HeinI                6,92

           6,92   6,79   6,86   6,69

  5. Edit Merivirta                          2005 KarhKa               6,52

           6,38   6,52   6,50   5,76

  6. Emilia Vilander                         2004 AsikkRai             6,50

           5,44   6,50   5,85   5,79

  7. Kristina Nikkinen                       2004 KarhKa               5,58

           5,58   5,52   5,51      X

  8. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                5,52

           5,00   5,52   5,21   5,25

  9. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               5,03

           4,52   5,00   5,03   4,76

 10. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                4,79

           4,25   4,56   4,79   4,26

 11. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                4,35

           4,27      X   3,80   4,35


T13 200 m


  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA               29,15

  2. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               29,85

  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               30,33

  4. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               30,84

  5. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy              31,58

  6. Jessica Herlevi                         2002 OrimJy              31,69

  7. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA               32,57

  8. Elisa Rikka                             2003 KarhKa              32,67

  9. Neea Eklund                             2003 IitPy               32,93

 10. Noora Nikkinen                          2002 KarhKa              33,18

 11. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               35,21

     Jenna Tuomimaa                          2003 KarhKa                DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2


  1. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               29,85

  2. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               30,84

  3. Jessica Herlevi                         2002 OrimJy              31,69

  4. Elisa Rikka                             2003 KarhKa              32,67

  5. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               35,21

     Jenna Tuomimaa                          2003 KarhKa                DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA               29,15

  2. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               30,33

  3. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy              31,58

  4. Annina Reijonen                         2002 LahdA               32,57

  5. Neea Eklund                             2003 IitPy               32,93

  6. Noora Nikkinen                          2002 KarhKa              33,18


T13 60 m aj


  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               10,54

  2. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               10,65

  3. Hilla Suuronen                          2002 KarhKa              11,51

  4. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               11,75

  5. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA               11,84

  6. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               12,31

  7. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               12,32

  8. Kamilla Kaartti                         2003 OrimJy              12,61

  9. Vilma Pöyhönen                          2003 KarhKa              13,70

 10. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU               14,33


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,9


  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               10,54

  2. Hilla Suuronen                          2002 KarhKa              11,51

  3. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA               11,84

  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               12,32

  5. Vilma Pöyhönen                          2003 KarhKa              13,70


Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               10,65

  2. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               11,75

  3. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               12,31

  4. Kamilla Kaartti                         2003 OrimJy              12,61

  5. Taru Myöhänen                           2003 KarhU               14,33


T13 1000 m kävely



  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy             6.03,75

  2. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy             6.14,49

  3. Veera Koskinen                          2003 LahdA             6.15,55

  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy             6.28,02

  5. Milla Paavilainen                       2002 KarhU             6.46,95

  6. Anni Labbas                             2002 KarhU             6.47,42

  7. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI             7.08,25

  8. Evelina Kaarela                         2002 OrimJy            7.08,88

  9. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy            7.15,38

     Emilia Kettunen                         2003 AsikkRai              DNS


T13 Pituus


  1. Milla Kokkonen                          2003 VehkVei              4,39 +4,4  4,10 +0,8

          4,26  4,39  4,10  4,23

          +3,1  +4,4  +0,8  +2,4

  2. Vilma Hannula                           2002 KarhKa               4,33 +3,1  4,30 +1,2

          4,30  4,33  4,31     X      

          +1,2  +3,1  +2,1            

  3. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                4,32 +3,9           

             X     X  3,63  4,32

                      +2,2  +3,9

  4. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                4,08 +2,4  4,00 +1,0

          3,87  4,01  4,00  4,08

          +2,2  +3,4  +1,0  +2,4

  5. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                4,06 +1,6           

          3,84  3,78  4,06  3,89

          +2,6  +3,9  +1,6  +2,6

  6. Ada Hartonen                            2004 KarhKa               4,01 +1,3           

             X  3,92  3,92  4,01

                +2,7  +2,5  +1,3

  7. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                4,00 +1,4           

          3,97  3,88  4,00  3,89

          +2,9  +4,4  +1,4  +2,8

  8. Evelina Kaarela                         2002 OrimJy               3,91 +2,8  3,85 +1,5

          3,71  3,91  3,85  3,82

          +3,2  +2,8  +1,5  +3,3

  9. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA                3,82 +2,5  3,59 +0,6

          3,68     X  3,82  3,59

          +2,6        +2,5  +0,6

 10. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                3,67 +2,6           

          3,67  3,49     X  3,42      

          +2,6  +2,2        +3,4      

 11. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy                3,19 +2,6           

          3,19     X     X     X

          +2,6                  


T13 Kuula


  1. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               11,60

          10,96      X  11,60  10,64

  2. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               10,65

          10,65   9,85      X  10,61

  3. Ansa Lindström                          2002 KarhU               10,30

              X   9,44  10,30      X

  4. Juulia Inkinen                          2003 LahdA                9,74

           9,74      X      X      X

  5. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                9,61

           9,61   9,28   9,37   9,22

  6. Veera Koskinen                          2003 LahdA                8,19

           8,19   7,81   7,94   7,85

  7. Anna Miettinen                          2003 KarhU                7,47

           7,02   6,32   6,21   7,47

  8. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                7,45

           7,45      X      X      X

  9. Emilia Kettunen                         2003 AsikkRai             6,26

           6,26   5,73   5,30   5,42

 10. Maiju Koivula                           2002 KarhKa               5,64

           5,59   5,61      X   5,64

 11. Julia Lind                              2003 OrimJy               5,53

           5,37   5,53   4,99   4,87


T15 300 m


  1. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy              44,64

  2. Paula Nikula                            2000 OrimJy              45,95

  3. Sanna Tiilikainen                       2000 LahdA               46,08

  4. Hanna Kokkonen                          2001 KarhKa              47,76

  5. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA               49,01

  6. Heidi Nikkinen                          2001 KarhKa              49,23

  7. Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI               52,95

  8. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               57,97

     Riina Kolehmainen                       2000 HeinI                 DNS


Erä 1                


  1. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy              44,64

  2. Paula Nikula                            2000 OrimJy              45,95

  3. Hanna Kokkonen                          2001 KarhKa              47,76

  4. Heidi Nikkinen                          2001 KarhKa              49,23

     Riina Kolehmainen                       2000 HeinI                 DNS


Erä 2                


  1. Sanna Tiilikainen                       2000 LahdA               46,08

  2. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA               49,01

  3. Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI               52,95

  4. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               57,97


T15 80 m aj



                     Tuuli: -1,7


  1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU               12,58

  2. Sannamari Knuutila                      2000 LahdA               12,69

  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               13,11

  4. Alisa Hyytiäinen                        2000 KarhKa              14,77

  5. Karoliina Kaartti                       2000 OrimJy              16,18

  6. Veera Huppunen                          2001 IitPy               16,33


T15 1000 m kävely



  1. Sara Niittyviita                        2001 LahdA             4.58,38

  2. Mette Hyytiäinen                        2000 KarhKa            6.18,37

  3. Veera Huppunen                          2001 IitPy             6.35,93

  4. Noora Paakki                            2000 OrimJy            6.43,21

  5. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy             7.04,05

     Venla Rantala                           2001 KarhKa                DNS


T15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,78 +1,7           

          9,70  9,78  9,59  9,72

          +2,0  +1,7  +1,3  +0,8

  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,41 +1,8           

          9,24  9,17  9,41  9,34

          +2,1  +1,2  +1,8  +0,8

  3. Venla Rantala                           2001 KarhKa               9,41 +1,5           

          9,10  9,41  8,21     -

          +2,8  +1,5  +1,2      

  4. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                8,75 +1,1           

             X  8,75  8,49  8,69      

                +1,1  +2,2  +1,2      

     Emilia Kokko                            2002 KarhKa                 NM                

             X     -     -     -

                                


T15 Moukari


  1. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               37,83

              X      X      X  37,83

  2. Mette Hyytiäinen                        2000 KarhKa              29,65

              X  29,65      X  28,13

  3. Henni Eskelinen                         2000 LahdA               28,80

              X      X  28,80      X

  4. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy               28,03

          28,03  26,29  26,79      X

  5. Noora Paakki                            2000 OrimJy              20,97

          18,07  16,95  17,03  20,97

  6. Julia Valjus                            2001 KarhU               20,65

          19,21  19,60  20,65      X

  7. Olivia Tyynilä                          2001 KarhU               11,66

              X      X  11,66      X

     Iida Pulkkanen                          2000 LahdA                  NM

        


N17 800 m



  1. Laura Haara                             1999 LahdA             2.21,11

  2. Helmi Vuorimaa                          2000 HeinI             2.25,35

  3. Jenni Koivula                           1999 KarhKa            2.25,75

  4. Veera Rautiainen                        1999 IitPy             2.26,42

  5. Annastiina Seppänen                     1999 OrimJy            2.46,24

  6. Karoliina Koskinen                      1998 LahdA             2.59,78

     Vilma-Leena Virtanen                    2001 KarhKa                DNS


N17 Seiväs


  1. Jenna Ruokolainen                       1998 OrimJy                270

         250 260 270 280

          XO   -   O XXX

  2. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 LahdA                 250

         250 260 270

           O   -  X-

  3. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy                 220

         210 220 230

          XO   O XXX

  4. Gita Reinholm                           2003 KarhKa                190

         150 160 170 180 190 200

           O   O  XO   O   O XXX

  5. Salma Mäntynen                          2005 KarhKa                130

         120 130 140

          XO  XO XXX


N17 Keihäs


  1. Anni Vihtonen                           1998 KarhKa              49,70

              X  37,62  49,70      X

  2. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              33,52

          31,97  33,52  32,88  33,21

  3. Riina Hytti                             2000 KarhU               31,61

          31,61  27,09  30,79  28,25

  4. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA               29,70

          29,25  26,69  29,70  28,23

  5. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA               28,51

              X  26,95  27,76  28,51

  6. Salla Tanskanen                         1998 AsikkRai            28,09

          27,54  26,26  28,09      -

  7. Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy               19,69

          19,16  17,63  19,69  18,45


MIXED11 4 x 600 m



  1. Lahden Ahkera                                   7.59,07

        Elias Utriainen

        Ilona Saarikunnas

        Roni Rämä

        Minttu Kaukonen


  2. Lahden Ahkera II                                8.09,71

        Atte Tuominen

        Helmiina Saarikunnas

        Teemu Mälkiä

        Jenni Johnsson


  3. Karhulan Katajaiset                             8.12,23

        Aleksi Ahola

        Mette Nurminen

        Aapo Hyppönen

        Tessa Oinonen


  4. Karhulan Katajaiset II                          8.36,14

        Veeti Hostikka

        Katariina Outinen

        Riku Norema

        Marlena Nieminen


  5. Karhulan Katajaiset III                         8.48,21

        Valtteri Muranen

        Maria Suntio

        Valtteri Partanen

        Janika Jyrkkä


  6. Iitin Pyrintö                                   8.51,45

        Erik Heikkilä

        Joanna Puukka

        Otso Häyrynen

        Saara Huppunen


  7. Iitin Pyrintö II                                8.58,06

        Tapio Tiihonen

        Jenna Tuomainen

        Ville Vihertö

        Kerttu Niemi


  8. Orimattilan Jymy                                9.00,76

        Tico Kaarela

        Wilma Viksten

        Jim Herlevi

        Emilia Mälkiä


  9. Karhulan Katajaiset IV                          9.10,80

        Perttu Grönvall

        Edit Merivirta

        Veikka Porkka

        Kristina Nikkinen


 10. Heinolan Isku                                   9.19,76

        Teemu Rantalainen

        Bea Taipale

        Tuhto Ojanen

        Tinja Taipale


 11. Asikkalan Raikas                                9.22,60

        Iivari Kettunen

        Vilma Tanskanen

        Olli Laitinen

        Nea Halttunen



MIXED13 4 x 600 m



  1. Lahden Ahkera                                   7.27,07

        Danil Schröder

        Venla Pulkkanen

        Wäinö Hautala

        Pinja Kotinurmi


  2. Orimattilan Jymy                                7.52,62

        Santeri Mälkiä

        Jessica Herlevi

        Juho Jylhämaa

        Anni Hyvärinen


  3. Iitin Pyrintö                                   7.55,50

        Leevi Lehtikangas

        Annukka Vainonen

        Eemeli Keinänen

        Matleena Pitkänen


  4. Karhulan Katajaiset                             7.57,35

        Joel Mäntynen

        Noora Nikkinen

        Wilho Korpela

        Hilla Suuronen


  5. Heinolan Isku                                   8.59,29

        Tuomas Kokko

        Hilja Rautkoski

        Juho Hoppman

        Helmi Ruutiainen


  6. Karhulan Katajaiset II                          9.15,77

        Lassi Vuorijärvi

        Vilma Hannula

        Olli Arvio

        Elisa Rikka


     Karhulan Urheilijat                                 DNS

     Karhulan Katajaiset III                             DNS

        Lassi Vuorijärvi

        Vilma Pöyhönen

        Otro Kettunen

        Ada Hartonen



MIXED15 4 x 800 m



  1. Karhulan Katajaiset                             9.42,24

        Jaakko Salopelto

        Venla Rantala

        Olli-Pekka Laitila

        Alisa Hyytiäinen


  2. Lahden Ahkera                                   9.51,60

        Walte Hautala

        Emma Pasanen

        Leevi Kallio

        Sara Niittyviita


  3. Karhulan Katajaiset II                         10.25,26

        Niko Putkinen

        Hanna Kokkonen

        Juho Arvio

        Heidi Nikkinen


  4. Iitin Pyrintö                                  11.15,17

        Veli Tiihonen

        Veera Huppunen

        Aapo Vainonen

        Nina Piimäkorpi


     Karhulan Urheilijat                                 DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Orimattilan Jymy                               11.52,98

        Karoliina Kaartti

        Paula Nikula

        Venla Laine

        Maija Kuisma