Piiriottelu 2015

 LASY-KYMY-EKY nuorten piiriottelu
Ravilinna
20.9.2015

TULOKSET

M17 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Otto Pulkkinen                               EKY                 24,26
  2. Janne Hentunen                          1999 EKY                 24,57
  3. Arttu Sandberg                                                   25,19
  4. Olli Ahlgren                                 KymY                25,46
  5. Eero Peltola                                 LasY                25,75
     Väinö Pekkola                                KymY                  DNS

M17 800 m

  1. Samu Heikkonen                               EKY               2.09,41
  2. Roope Lipiäinen                              EKY               2.18,20
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                              Lasy              2.31,93

M17 2000 m ej

  1. Olli Ahonen                                  EKY               7.20,55
  2. Akseli Laatikainen                           EKY               7.34,40

M17 400 m aj

  1. Antti Parkkonen                              EKY               1.00,63
  2. Eetu Hietanen                                KymY              1.00,70
  3. Jori Turtiainen                              EKY               1.03,61
  4. Eero Peltola                                 LasY              1.03,92
     Väinö Pekkola                                KymY                  DNS

M17 Seiväs

  1. Anssi Halme                                  LasY                  371
         241 261 301 321 331 341 351 361 371 381
          -   -   -   -   -   O   -   -  XO XXX
2. Akseli Nuutinen                              Lasy                  351
         240 261 301 321 331 341 351 361 371
           -   -   O   -   O   - XXO   - XXX      
 
  3. Akseli Laatikainen                           EKY                   261
         241 261 271
           O XXO XXX
 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veeti Vesalainen                             LasY                  321
         241 261 301 321 331 341
           -   -   O XXO   - XXX
    

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Eetu Melanen                                 EKY                 12,75 +1,0          
         12,75 12,65 12,47 12,30     - 12,60
          +1,0  -2,1  +1,7  +0,6        +0,1
  2. Otto Pulkkinen                               EKY                 12,19 -1,4          
             X 12,19     X     X     X 12,18
                -1,4                    +1,0
  3. Arttu Sandberg                               LasY                    11,37 +0,1          
             X 11,17 11,23 11,37     X     -
                +0,8  +0,8  +0,1           
  4. Eero Peltola                                 LasY                10,53 +0,5          
         10,53     -     -     -     -     -
          +0,5                             
     Anssi Halme                                  LasY                  DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Vili Valtonen                                EKY                 12,29 +1,1          
             X     X 11,74 12,29 12,10     X
                      +0,3  +1,1  +1,1     

M17 Kuula

  1. Pasi Liikka                                  KymY                13,52
              X  12,51      X      X  13,24  13,52
  2. Joonas Hasu                                  KymY                11,58
          11,07      X  10,70  11,58  11,32  11,46
  3. Lauri Eskola                                 LasY                10,72
          10,48  10,64  10,72  10,65  10,60  10,59
  4. Antti Parkkonen                              EKY                 10,66
              X   9,94  10,66  10,46  10,20  10,55
  5. Vili Valtonen                                EKY                 10,10
           9,73  10,05   9,82  10,00   9,97  10,10
  6. Eemeli Polvela                               LasY                10,09
           9,86   9,76  10,00   9,75   9,65  10,09

M17 Keihäs

  1. Pasi Liikka                                  KymY                57,85
          53,91      X      X  57,85      X      X
  2. Otto Pulkkinen                               EKY                 55,25
          48,08  52,28      X  55,25      -      -
  3. Vili Valtonen                                EKY                 50,64
          49,37  50,06  50,64  47,79      -  47,05
  4. Nico Niemelä                                 LasY                45,15
          44,95  43,66  45,15      X      X      X
  5. Henri Haapanen                               LasY                44,66
          44,66      X  43,63  42,31  40,20      X
  6. Joonas Hasu                                  KymY                44,36
          43,04  41,82  42,07      X  44,36  41,35
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eemeli Polvela                               LasY                  DNS
       

M17 1000 m viesti

  1. EKY 1                                           2.16,73
        Eetu Melanen
        Janne Hentunen
        Otto Pulkkinen
        Samu Heikkonen

  2. LasY 1                                          2.21,54
        Anssi Halme
        Arttu Sandberg
        Akseli Nuutinen
        Eero Peltola

     KymY 1                                              DNS
        Joonas Hasu
        Pasi Liikka
        Väinö Pekkola
        Eetu Hietanen

T15 200 m

                     Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Kia Kemppainen                               LasY                26,03
  2. Iina Nykänen                                 EKY                 26,66
  3. Juulia Kokko                                 EKY                 26,90
  4. Venla Laine                                  LasY                27,33
  5. Janette Hanski                               KymY                27,74
  6. Aada Jauhiainen                                                  28,78
     Janette Leinonen                             KymY                    

T15 800 m

  1. Ella Jyrkinen                                EKY               2.22,53
  2. Silja Rönkä                                  LasY              2.25,72
  3. Sofia Valio                                  LasY              2.29,38
  4. Siiri Kaijansinkko                           EKY               2.32,94

T15 1500 m ej

  1. Ella Jyrkinen                                EKY               5.16,10
  2. Silja Rönkä                                  LasY              5.21,40
  3. Venla Peltola                                EKY               5.37,27
  4. Maija Kuisma                                 LasY              5.48,35

T15 300 m aj

  1. Vilma Moilanen                               EKY                 51,32
  2. Aada Jauhiainen                              KymY                51,70
  3. Emma Liikkanen                               EKY                 52,58
  4. Karoliina Kaartti                            LasY                52,67

T15 Seiväs

  1. Siiri Kaijansinkko                           EKY                   261
         171 181 201 211 221 231 241 251 261 267
           -   -   -   O  XO   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Riina Mantila                                LasY                  251
         171 181 201 211 221 231 241 251 261
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Vilma Moilanen                               EKY                   221
         171 181 201 211 221 231
           -   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Noora Paakki                                 LasY                  221
         171 181 201 211 221 231
           O   -   O   O   O XXX

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Kia Kemppainen                               LasY                11,67 +1,4          
         11,28     X 11,34 11,28 11,30 11,67
          +1,3        +0,3  -0,6  +1,9  +1,4
  2. Minttu Mattinen                              EKY                 11,10 +1,3          
         10,68 10,76 11,02 10,87 10,90 11,10
          +1,2  +1,1  +1,0  +0,4  +0,5  +1,3
  3. Riina Heikkonen                              EKY                 10,71 -0,1          
             X  9,97 10,21 10,16     X 10,71
                +0,9  +0,2  +1,6        -0,1
  4. Anni Sinelampi                               LasY                 9,48 +0,1          
             X     X     X  9,48     X     X
                            +0,1           
     Matilda Hiltunen                             KymY                  DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Liikkanen                               EKY                   DNS               
       
       

T15 Kuula

  1. Janette Hanski                               KymY                12,15
          11,65      X  11,44  11,53  11,60  12,15
  2. Maria Olkkonen                               LasY                11,56
              X      X  10,32  11,56      X
  3. Minttu Mattinen                              EKY                 11,07
          10,65  10,75  10,66  11,07  10,35  10,95
  4. Noora Hautamäki                              KymY                10,90
          10,61  10,00  10,65  10,90  10,35  10,37
  5. Jella Paloposki                              EKY                 10,12
           9,97   9,97      X  10,12      X      X
  6. Iida Pulkkanen                               LasY                 9,69
           9,69   9,57   9,66   9,48      X   9,48
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Riina Mantila                                LasY                10,47
           9,66   9,75  10,31  10,25  10,47  10,36

T15 Keihäs

  1. Noora Hautamäki                              KymY                42,89
          38,16      X  36,19  39,49  36,72  42,89
  2. Venla Peltola                                EKY                 39,12
              X  36,40  39,12  37,98  36,11  38,22
  3. Suvi Puhakka                                 KymY                36,99
          35,80  36,99      X  34,13  34,99  35,73
  4. Jella Paloposki                              EKY                 35,50
          32,25  35,14  34,27      X      X  35,50
  5. Senni Forsberg                               LasY                35,33
          33,98  35,33      X      X      X      X
  6. Mila Takki                                   LasY                31,90
          31,90      X  31,71      X  29,24      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Salla Hovatov                                EKY                 30,24
          27,03  29,01  27,47  30,24      X      X
     Iida Pulkkanen                               LasY                30,22
          30,22  26,91  27,57  28,11  29,45  29,36

T15 1000 m viesti

  1. EKY 1                                           2.26,02
        Iina Nykänen
        Minttu Mattinen
        Juulia Kokko
        Riina Heikkonen

  2. LasY 1                                          2.30,29
        Venla Laine
        Kia Kemppainen
        Sofia Valio
        Silja Rönkä

     KymY 1                                              DNS
        Matilda Hiltunen
        Janette Leinonen
        Aada Jauhiainen
        Janette Hanski

N17 200 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuuli Salonen                                LasY                27,57
  2. Tara Vaittinen                                                   27,90
  3. Fnni Jauhiainen                              KymY                28,47
  4. Emma Jyrkinen                                EKY                 29,08
  5. Sanni Nokelainen                             EKY                 31,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Riina Heikkonen                              EKY                 27,19

N17 800 m

  1. Veera Rautiainen                             LasY              2.47,03
  2. Emma Jyrkinen                                EKY               2.47,29
  3. Annastiina Seppänen                          LasY              2.52,71
  4. Noora Heikkonen                              EKY               3.04,24

N17 2000 m ej

  1. Emma Jyrkinen                                EKY               8.13,66

N17 400 m aj

     Veera Rautiainen                             LasY                   DQ

N17 Seiväs

  1. Mari Joronen                                 EKY                   311
         201 211 221 231 241 251 271 311 331
           -   -   -   -   -   -   -  XO XXX
  2. Jenna Ruokolainen                            LasY                  251
         201 211 221 231 241 251 271   
           -   -   -   -   - XXO X--   
  3. Jenna Puukka                                 LasY                  231
         201 211 221 231 241
           O   O   O   O XXX

N17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Tara Vaittinen                                                   10,22 +0,6          
          9,97 10,07 10,22  9,98     -     -
          +0,3  -0,3  +0,6  +0,8           
  2. Fnni Jauhiainen                              KymY                 9,56 +3,2  9,15 +0,5
          8,80  9,14  9,06  9,15  9,56     -
          -0,1  +1,6  -0,7  +0,5  +3,2     
  3. Jenna Sjögren                                LasY                 9,41 +0,3          
          9,33     -  9,41     -     -     -
          -0,8        +0,3                 
     Linnea Lindholm                              LasY                  DNS               
       
       

N17 Kuula

  1. Riikka Purho                                 KymY                13,28
          12,75  12,10  13,28  12,73  12,20  12,90
  2. Sanni Salmio                                 KymY                11,40
          10,66  11,11  10,96  10,68  11,40      X
  3. Tara Vaittinen                               LasY                11,07
          11,07  10,98      X      X      X      X
  4. Sanni Nokelainen                             EKY                 10,80
           9,53  10,80      X      -      -      -
  5. Mari Joronen                                 EKY                 10,46
          10,10  10,46      X      -      -      -
  6. Jenna Puukka                                 LasY                 9,70
              X   9,70   9,41      -      -      -

N17 Keihäs

  1. Sanni Nokelainen                             EKY                 37,92
          36,49  37,69  36,22  37,92      X  36,50
  2. Noora Kurkinen                               LasY                36,77
          36,77  36,37  36,09  36,19  32,89  33,65
  3. Sanni Salmio                                 KymY                34,26
          33,40  30,67  29,98  30,87  34,26  33,91
  4. Jenna Puukka                                 LasY                33,38
          33,38      X      X  32,97      X  29,60
  5. Emma Jyrkinen                                EKY                 23,17
          20,99  23,17  22,78      -      -      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tara Vaittinen                               LasY                29,22
              X  26,15  29,07      X  28,59  29,22
     Salla Tanskanen                              LasY                28,24
          28,24  27,02      X  26,70  25,77      X

N17 1000 m viesti

  1. LasY 1                                          2.38,84
        Jenna Puukka
        Tuuli Salonen
        Veera Rautiainen
        Tara Vaittinen
       
       

     EKY 1                                               DNS
        Mari Joronen
        Sanni Nokelainen
        Emma Jyrkinen
        Noora Heikkonen

     KymY 1                                              DNS