Iitti Games 9.8.2015

Iitti Games 2015

Ravilinna, Kausala

9.8.2015


TULOKSET


P9 40 m



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM               6,81

  2. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy               7,39

  3. Milo Haapaniemi                         2006 ElimVau              7,57

  4. Viljami Salo                            2007 IitPy                7,66

  5. Juuso Riepponen                         2006 MiehVi               7,74

  6. Asser Kajasto                           2007 IitPy                7,81

  7. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa                9,06


P9 1000 m



  1. Jere Soininen                           2006 EspTa             3.56,38

  2. Joona Soininen                          2008 EspTa             4.08,77

  3. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy            4.10,50

  4. Severi Sakkara                          2007 ElimVau           4.13,36

  5. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa             4.25,49

  6. Asser Kajasto                           2007 IitPy             4.32,18

     Viljami Salo                            2007 IitPy                 DNS


P9 Pituus


  1. Milo Haapaniemi                         2006 ElimVau              3,52                

          3,27  3,43  3,30  3,27  3,42  3,52

                                            

  2. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy               3,22                

          2,96  3,11  2,99  3,12  3,10  3,22

                                            

  3. Severi Sakkara                          2007 ElimVau              3,04                

          2,70  3,03  2,92  3,04  2,98  2,81

                                            

  4. Asser Kajasto                           2007 IitPy                2,97                

          2,77  2,80  2,77  2,82  2,97  2,94

                                            

  5. Viljami Salo                            2007 IitPy                2,97                

          2,67  2,74  2,86  2,82  2,88  2,97

                                            

  6. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa                2,41                

          2,22  2,31  2,41  2,32  2,35  2,33

                                            


P9 Pallonheitto


  1. Juuso Riepponen                         2006 MiehVi              31,85

              X  29,85  31,85  29,63  31,31  30,74

  2. Milo Haapaniemi                         2006 ElimVau             31,69

          26,26  30,22  31,69  29,36  23,90      X

  3. Viljami Salo                            2007 IitPy               18,55

          15,26  12,18  12,05  13,54  18,55  14,03

  4. Niklas Pitkänen                         2008 JanJa               17,62

              X  16,02  16,65  17,62  12,56  13,25

  5. Asser Kajasto                           2007 IitPy               12,43

           8,80   9,43      X   8,35  10,90  12,43


P11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa               9,39

  2. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                9,73

  3. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi               9,77

  4. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy                9,80

  5. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy                9,81

  6. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy               10,17

  7. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA               10,21

  8. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               10,62


P11 60 m                            Alkuerä


  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa               9,26

  2. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy                9,67

  3. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                9,86

  4. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi               9,98

  5. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy               10,03

  6. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA               10,34

  7. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy               10,37

  8. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               10,52

  9. Topias Zerni                            2004 KouvU               11,18

     Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2


  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa               9,26

  2. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy                9,67

  3. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                9,86

  4. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               10,52

  5. Topias Zerni                            2004 KouvU               11,18


Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,0


  1. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi               9,98

  2. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy               10,03

  3. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA               10,34

  4. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy               10,37

     Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS


P11 1000 m



  1. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy             3.48,16

  2. Topias Zerni                            2004 KouvU             3.50,45

  3. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy             3.50,56

  4. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa            3.54,58

  5. Atte Turunen                            2005 KouvU             3.56,11

  6. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy             4.00,26

  7. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy             4.04,50

  8. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi            4.08,64

     Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS

     Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy                 DNS


P11 Korkeus


  1. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi                124

         092 102 107 112 117 122 127 124

           -   -   -   O   O   O XXX   O

  2. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy                 122

         092 102 107 112 117 122 127 124

           -   O   O   O   O   O XXX   X

  3. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa                112

         092 102 107 112 117

           -   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                 112

         092 102 107 112 117

           O  XO   O  XO XXX

  5. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA                 112

         092 102 107 112 117

           O   O   O XXO XXX

     Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS

        

        


P11 Keihäs


  1. Aleksi Hilska                           2006 LappUM              30,41

          30,41  27,93  26,80      X  27,13  29,51

  2. Ville Vihertö                           2004 IitPy               25,43

          25,43      X  24,48  22,37  22,10      X

  3. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               20,88

          19,33  17,95  19,97  20,56  19,52  20,88

  4. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy               20,22

          19,80  20,22  17,94  18,63      X      X

  5. Onni Liikkanen                          2004 IitPy               20,19

          20,19  16,92      X      X  16,56  16,90

  6. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               19,08

          17,28  16,98  19,08  17,47  17,16  17,62

  7. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa              18,94

          17,23  15,23  15,99  18,29  15,93  18,94

  8. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy               16,95

          15,70  13,30  15,46  16,95  16,24  15,66

  9. Roope Sakkara                           2005 ElimVau             14,68

          14,68  12,11  13,02       

 10. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi              12,07

          12,07  11,48  11,39       

     Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa                DNS

        


P13 60 m



                     Tuuli: -1,9


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy                8,37

  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               8,68

  3. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               8,91

  4. Niko Kemppi                             2002 MäntsU               9,12

  5. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                9,32

  6. Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA                9,35


P13 1000 m



  1. Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA             3.17,25

  2. Niko Kemppi                             2002 MäntsU            3.20,70

  3. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy            3.22,47

  4. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo            3.22,71

  5. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy            3.34,39


P13 Pituus


  1. Eemeli Keinänen                         2002 IitPy                4,66 -0,7           

          4,37  4,63  4,66  4,66  4,64  4,53

          -0,6  -3,3  -0,7  -0,6   0,0  -0,4

  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               4,60  0,0           

          4,10     X  3,76     X     X  4,60

          -1,2        -1,1               0,0

  3. Niko Kemppi                             2002 MäntsU               4,35 -0,8           

             X  4,19  4,22  4,35  4,04  4,15

                -0,9  -1,2  -0,8  -0,1  -0,7

  4. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               4,31 +0,3           

             X     X     X  4,03  4,09  4,31

                            -0,5  -1,2  +0,3

  5. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                4,13  0,0           

          3,79  4,04  3,93     X  3,86  4,13

          -2,4  -2,0  +0,2        -0,7   0.0


P13 Kiekko


  1. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              30,23

              X      X  26,82  30,23  26,99  30,02

  2. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              28,10

              X  28,10      X      X      X      X

  3. Niko Kemppi                             2002 MäntsU              19,17

          17,60      X  19,17  18,67      X  16,08


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: -1,9


  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy               12,75

  2. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy               15,27

     Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 DNS


P15 800 m



  1. Leevi Kallio                            2000 LahdA             2.07,77

  2. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy             2.19,23

  3. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy             2.44,94

     Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 DNS


P15 Korkeus


  1. Lauri Kiuru                             2000 PyhtKi                175

         127 132 137 142 147 152 157 162 167 172 175 177

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O XXO XXO  X-

  2. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                 157

         127 132 137 142 148 152 157 162

           O   -   O   O   O  XO   O XXX


P15 Pituus


  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                5,36 +1,2           

             X     X  5,36     X  4,82  5,17

                      +1,2        -0,1  +1,4

  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                4,77 +3,9  4,69  0,0

          4,77  4,60     X     X  4,69     X

          +3,9  +3,2   0,0  +1,1   0,0  +2,6

  3. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy                4,13 +2,5  4,03 +1,2

          3,68  4,03  4,13  3,86     X     X

          +1,9  +1,2  +2,5  +0,9            


P15 Kiekko


  1. Lauri Eskola                            2000 IitPy               35,31

          29,20  29,96      X  29,93  35,31      X

  2. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy               30,47

          25,29  30,47  28,87      X      X      X

  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy               29,56

              X      X      X      X  29,56      X

  4. Verneri Polvela                         2001 AsikkRai            22,61

          21,72  19,91  22,45  22,61  21,22  20,29


M17 200 m



                     Tuuli: +0,6


  1. Väinö Pekkola                           1998 RuotsKi             24,22

  2. Lassi Hirvonen                          2001 ValkKa              24,59

  3. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM              25,23


M17 Korkeus


  1. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy                 182

         162 167 172 177 182 185

           O   O  XO XXO  XO XXX


M17 Pituus


  1. Joska Tommola                           1999 LahdA                6,52 +3,3  6,46 +0,7

          6,32  6,43     X  6,52  6,47  6,46

          +1,9  +2,4  +2,2  +3,3  +2,9  +0,7

  2. Väinö Pekkola                           1998 RuotsKi              5,99 +0,3           

          5,87     X     X     X  5,99     X

          +0,6  +2,6  +2,5  +1,7  +0,3  +1,4

  3. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy                5,85 +3,1  5,73 +1,8

          5,85  5,70     X  5,73     X     X

          +3,1  +2,0  +2,1  +1,8  +1,8  +1,2

  4. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM               5,80 +2,7  5,64 +1,9

          5,45  5,56  5,64  5,80  5,63  5,36

          -0,7  +2,9  +1,9  +2,7  +2,3  +1.7


M17 Keihäs


  1. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           53,45

              X      X  50,61  53,45  52,36      X

  2. Aaron Bottas                            1998 RuotsKi             47,21

          42,34  47,21  45,27      X  46,58  45,34

  3. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               46,25

          44,34      X  43,44      X      X  46,25

  4. Henri Haapanen                          1999 AsikkRai            45,77

          42,84      X      X  44,55  45,77  45,70

  5. Lauri Eskola                            2000 IitPy               30,82

          30,82      X  30,44      X      X      X

  6. Eemeli Polvela                          1999 AsikkRai            30,33

          30,33      X      X      X      X      X


T9 40 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi                6,82

  2. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo              6,91

  3. Sofia Puolakanaho                       2006 KärkKV               7,04

  4. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau              7,29

  5. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                7,30

  6. Essi Laapas                             2006 AnjLi                7,33

  7. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa               7,37

  8. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                7,40


T9 40 m                             Alkuerä


  1. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo              7,01

  2. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi                7,02

  3. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau              7,17

  4. Sofia Puolakanaho                       2006 KärkKV               7,20

  5. Essi Laapas                             2006 AnjLi                7,26

  6. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                7,34

  7. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa               7,41

  8. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                7,45

  9. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy                7,48

 10. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                7,70

 11. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy                7,94

 12. Alisa Rauhamaa                          2006 KärkKV               8,12

 13. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                8,21

 14. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                8,31

 14. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                8,31

 16. Inkeri Reiju                            2007 IitPy                8,33

 17. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                8,40

 18. Hilma Hyyrynen                          2008 ElimVau              8,64

 19. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                8,86

     Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi                7,02

  2. Sofia Puolakanaho                       2006 KärkKV               7,20

  3. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                7,34

  4. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                7,70

  5. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                8,31

  6. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                8,40

  7. Hilma Hyyrynen                          2008 ElimVau              8,64


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo              7,01

  2. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau              7,17

  3. Alisa Rauhamaa                          2006 KärkKV               8,12

  4. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                8,21

  5. Inkeri Reiju                            2007 IitPy                8,33

  6. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                8,86

     Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                DNS


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Essi Laapas                             2006 AnjLi                7,26

  2. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa               7,41

  3. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                7,45

  4. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy                7,48

  5. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy                7,94

  6. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                8,31


T9 1000 m



  1. Marianne Salmi                          2006 HyvsU             3.41,93

  2. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi             3.53,86

  3. Essi Laapas                             2006 AnjLi             3.58,84

  4. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA             4.02,26

  5. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy             4.10,67

  6. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo           4.11,68

  7. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa            4.14,45

  8. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau           4.21,11

  9. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy             4.24,69

 10. Hilma Hyyrynen                          2008 ElimVau           4.28,90

 11. Alisa Rauhamaa                          2006 KärkKV            4.33,79

 12. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy             4.33,90

 13. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy             4.34,75

 14. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy             4.48,48

 15. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy             4.50,06

 16. Inkeri Reiju                            2007 IitPy             5.00,47

     Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                DNS

     Hilma Polvela                           2007 AsikkRai              DNS


T9 Pituus


  1. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi                3,96                

          3,89  3,96  3,85  3,90  3,80  3,91

                                            

  2. Essi Laapas                             2006 AnjLi                3,40                

          3,37  3,40  3,28  3,31  3,37  3,40

                                            

  3. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo              3,35                

          3,35  3,07  3,32  3,23  2,97  3,15

                                            

  4. Sofia Puolakanaho                       2006 KärkKV               3,29                

          3,26  3,14  3,10  3,29  3,22  3,20

                                            

  5. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                3,27                

          2,98  3,16  3,18  3,17  3,27  3,18

                                            

  6. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy                3,26                

          3,24  3,07  3,01  3,23  3,22  3,26

                                            

  7. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa               3,24                

          3,04  3,15  3,19  3,23  3,22  3,24

                                            

  8. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                3,18                

          3,07  3,14  3,18  3,02     X  3,03

                                            

  9. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau              3,15                

          3,15  2,96  2,99

                          

 10. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                3,14                

          3,01  3,14  3,07

                          

 11. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                2,99                

          2,32  2,83  2,99

                          

 12. Hilma Polvela                           2007 AsikkRai             2,91                

          2,79  2,91  2,89

                          

 13. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                2,90                

          2,90  2,73  2,78      

                                

 14. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                2,82                

          2,82  2,57     X

                          

 15. Alisa Rauhamaa                          2006 KärkKV               2,75                

          2,75  2,62  2,75

                          

 16. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                2,74                

          2,74  2,61  2,58

                          

 17. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                2,66                

          2,66  2,65  2,51

                          

 18. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy                2,66                

          2,66  2,62  2,58

                          

 19. Inkeri Reiju                            2007 IitPy                2,51                

          2,51  2,48  2,45

                          

 20. Hilma Hyyrynen                          2008 ElimVau              2,41                

          2,41  2,35  2,11

                          

 21. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                2,31                

          2,31  2,21  2,22

                          

     Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                DNS                

        

        


T9 Pallonheitto


  1. Ansa Liikkanen                          2006 IitPy               21,69

          21,69  21,41  19,86  18,45  21,26  18,68

  2. Alisa Rauhamaa                          2006 KärkKV              19,75

              X  14,07  15,25  17,05  16,39  19,75

  3. Ella Peltola                            2006 AnjLi               19,29

          17,18  18,41  19,29  17,88  18,77  19,01

  4. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy               19,02

          18,01  17,92  18,70  17,33  19,02      X

  5. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy               18,77

          13,09  16,27  17,67  16,71  16,54  18,77

  6. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy               18,08

          13,67  17,21  18,08  12,89  15,65  15,15

  7. Pihla Suntio                            2006 KarhKa              14,84

          14,15  14,38  14,58  14,84  13,77  12,86

  8. Nanna Hyyrynen                          2006 ElimVau             14,79

          11,71  13,69  14,79  13,18  13,76  13,67

  9. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy              14,52

          10,89  14,52  14,48       

 10. Hilma Polvela                           2007 AsikkRai            13,88

          13,78  13,88  11,61       

 11. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy               11,96

          11,62  11,96  11,05

 12. Inkeri Reiju                            2007 IitPy               11,37

          11,37   9,32      X       

 13. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy               10,21

           9,30  10,15  10,21       

 14. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                8,57

              X   8,57   8,48

 15. Hilma Hyyrynen                          2008 ElimVau              8,49

           8,49   8,25   5,78

 16. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                7,96

           6,69   6,91   7,96       


T11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa               9,21

  2. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                9,46

  3. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,57

  4. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,59

  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,63

  6. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,75

  7. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,78

  8. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             10,13


T11 60 m                            Alkuerä


  1. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa               9,52

  2. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,74

  3. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,75

  4. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,80

  5. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,81

  6. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,85

  7. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                9,86

  8. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              9,89

  9. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa               9,93

 10. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               9,95

 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,12

 12. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy               10,22

 13. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,42

 14. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM              10,62

 15. Kaino Nikula                            2004 ArtjA               10,95

 16. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               11,06

 17. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy               11,08

 18. Veera Nikula                            2005 ArtjA               11,75

 19. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy               11,97


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,74

  2. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM               9,81

  3. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,85

  4. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa               9,93

  5. Kaino Nikula                            2004 ArtjA               10,95

  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy               11,97


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,6


  1. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa               9,52

  2. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              9,89

  3. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM               9,95

  4. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,12

  5. Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM              10,62

  6. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy               11,08


Erä 3                Tuuli: -2,9


  1. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,75

  2. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,80

  3. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                9,86

  4. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy               10,22

  5. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,42

  6. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               11,06

  7. Veera Nikula                            2005 ArtjA               11,75


T11 1000 m



  1. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA             3.29,28

  2. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU            3.32,37

  3. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA             3.34,25

  4. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy             3.44,04

  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy            3.57,60

  6. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa            3.59,46

  7. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy            4.06,70

  8. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy             4.12,44

  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy             4.13,78

 10. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy             4.20,13

 11. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa             4.35,60

 12. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy             4.54,40

 13. Veera Nikula                            2005 ArtjA             5.02,14


T11 Korkeus


  1. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy                 132

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 135

           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  1. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy                132

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127 132 135

           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               127

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127 132

           -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Jenni Johnsson                          2005 LahdA                 127

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127 132

           -   -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM                122

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127

           -   O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX

  6. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM                122

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127

           -   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  7. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                 122

         082 092 102 107 112 117 122 127

           -   -   -   O  XO XXO XXO XXX

  8. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                 112

         082 092 102 107 112 117

           -   O   O   O XXO XXX

  9. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU                 107

         082 092 102 107 112

           -   O   O   O XXX

 10. Veera Nikula                            2005 ArtjA                 092

         082 092 102

           O   O XXX

 10. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                 092

         082 092 102

           O   O XXX

 12. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 092

         082 092 102

           O XXO XXX

 13. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                 082

         082 092

          XO XXX

     Kaino Nikula                            2004 ArtjA                 DNS

        

        


T11 Keihäs


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               25,42

          23,35  22,18  25,07  25,42      X      X

  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               24,14

          22,54  22,93  24,14  23,54  22,76  23,32

  3. Elisa Hilska                            2004 LappUM              23,78

          21,23  23,78  20,48  16,61  22,00  22,18

  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              22,79

          18,34  20,23  20,96  22,05  17,35  22,79

  5. Marlena Nieminen                        2005 KarhKa              22,61

          20,75  22,23  21,03  22,40      X  22,61

  6. Julia Hovi                              2004 PyhtKi              20,60

          20,60  20,00  19,27      X  19,90  19,43

  7. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               19,43

          17,39  18,65  18,07  17,94  19,43      X

  8. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              17,80

          17,80  16,92  15,81  16,60  17,53  17,78

  9. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             17,79

          17,79  16,04  16,30

 10. Amalia Lindén                           2005 ElimVau             16,74

          16,29  16,74  16,12

 11. Jenna Tuomainen                         2004 IitPy               15,49

          15,49  12,90  14,34

 12. Inkamari Letto                          2004 HyvsU               12,57

           9,08  11,50  12,57

 13. Anniina Piitulainen                     2004 LappUM              12,34

          12,34  11,18   9,02

 14. Kaino Nikula                            2004 ArtjA               11,77

          11,50  11,77      X

 15. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy               11,34

          11,34  10,57   9,67

 16. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,20

           9,14  10,20  10,16

 17. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa               10,19

          10,19   8,93   9,59

 18. Ea Vuori                                2005 MäntsU               9,97

           9,66   9,70   9,97

 19. Veera Nikula                            2005 ArtjA                9,77

           6,70   8,71   9,77

 20. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                9,09

           9,09   7,79   7,03


T13 60 m



                     Tuuli: -2,8


  1. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,16

  2. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,24

  3. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,28

  4. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               9,32

  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,52

  6. Enni Peltola                            2002 AnjLi                9,54

  7. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               10,07

     Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy                 DNS


T13 1000 m



  1. Mette Lindholm                          2002 LovTor            3.25,01

  2. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy             3.32,42

  3. Inka Sakkara                            2002 ElimVau           3.32,43

  4. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi            3.33,48

  5. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy             4.11,01

  6. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy             4.13,72


T13 Pituus


  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                4,29  0,0           

          4,12  4,16  4,07  4,29  4,13  4,08

          -0,6  -1,7  -2,1   0,0  -2,7  -1,0

  2. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               4,23 -1,6           

          4,15  4,11  4,05  4,11  4,23  4,14

          -2,3  -1,4  -1,4  -1,1  -1,6   0,0

  3. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                4,19 -0,2           

          3,88     X     X     X  4,11  4,19

          -2,8                    -2,4  -0,2

  4. Enni Peltola                            2002 AnjLi                4,09  0,0           

          3,86  3,93  3,79  3,79  3,65  4,09

          -1,5  -0,6  -3,2  -2,3  -1,7   0,0

  5. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                3,97 -0,4           

          3,76  3,63  3,73  3,41  3,65  3,97

           0,0  -3,8  -1,4  -3,0  -2,4  -0,4

  6. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                3,81  0,0           

          3,51     X     X  3,81  3,69     X

          -0,9               0,0  -0,6      

  7. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy                3,69  0,0           

          3,48  3,63  3,30  3,60  3,69  3,49

          -2,6  -1,8  -2,6  -1,3   0,0  -0,9

  8. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                3,57 -3,0           

          3,34  3,45  3,50  3,54  3,35  3,57

          -1,9  -3,2  -1,5  -0,4  -0,1  -3,0

  9. Nella Teittinen                         2003 LappUM               3,49 -1,4           

             X  3,49     X      

                -1,4            


T13 Kiekko


  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               28,49

              X  23,11  26,26      X  28,49      X

  2. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               27,79

          26,93  25,21      X  27,79      X      X

  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               27,42

              X  25,09      X  27,42      X      X

  4. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               24,78

          22,63  24,78      X  20,84  21,28  21,57

  5. Inka Sakkara                            2002 ElimVau             22,06

          22,06      X  19,76      X  21,74  21,66

  6. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy               20,28

              X  18,22      X  20,28  18,80  17,87

  7. Enni Peltola                            2002 AnjLi               18,96

              X  18,96  17,47      X  17,72  17,76

  8. Matilda Husu                            2003 LappUM              17,55

          14,80      X  17,55      X  16,55  16,93

  9. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               16,23

              X  16,23  15,36

 10. Julia Pitkänen                          2005 JanJa                8,83

              X   8,34   8,83


T15 100 m



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              13,73

  2. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA               14,97

  3. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy               15,46

  4. Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI               15,74

  5. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               16,54


T15 800 m



  1. Venla Rantala                           2001 KarhKa            2.30,22

  2. Tuulia Kimmo                            2001 ValkKa            2.36,81

  3. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA             2.46,78

  4. Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI             2.55,36

  5. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy             2.59,62

  6. Olivia Reponen                          2001 IitPy             3.12,31

  7. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy             3.28,74


T15 Korkeus


     Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                 DNS

        

        


T15 Pituus


  1. Noora Hautamäki                         2000 PyhtY                4,91 +2,8  4,90 +0,2

          4,91  4,81  4,85  4,57  4,90     X

          +2,8  +0,8  +1,5  +1,6  +0,2      

  2. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM               4,87 +1,7           

             X     X     X     X  4,51  4,87

                                  -0,4  +1,7

  3. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                3,99 +1,6           

          3,80  3,91  3,99  3,95  3,91  3,91

          +1,6  +2,0  +1,6  +1,2  -0,9   0,0

  4. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy                3,48 +1,5           

          3,31  3,09  3,45     X  3,36  3,48

          +1,9  +2,6   0,0         0,0  +1.5


T15 Kuula


  1. Noora Hautamäki                         2000 PyhtY               10,37

           9,69      X  10,32  10,37  10,35      X

  2. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy                9,84

           9,36      X      X      X   9,70   9,84

  3. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                6,19

           5,75   5,75   6,10   6,12   6,19   6,03

  4. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy                6,04

           5,02   5,53   5,42   5,79   5,93   6,04


N17 200 m



                     Tuuli: -0,9


  1. Veera Rautiainen                        1999 IitPy               28,44

  2. Moonika Rautiainen                      1999 IitPy               28,45

     Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy                 DNS


N17 800 m



  1. Veera Rautiainen                        1999 IitPy             2.35,62


N17 Pituus


  1. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy                4,72 +1,6           

             -  4,72  4,64  4,26  4,36  4,55

          +0,4  +1,6  +2,0  +1,8  +1,4  +1,8

  2. Jenna Sjögren                           1998 IitPy                4,51 +0,8           

          4,51  4,45  4,41  4,43  4,34     -

          +0,8  +1,8  +2,2  +3,0  +1,0  +3,7

     Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy                 DNS                

        

        


N17 Keihäs


  1. Anni Vihtonen                           1998 KarhKa              40,49

          39,53      X  40,49      X      X  40,20

  2. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy               33,09

          28,04  32,26  33,09  31,48      X  31,54

  3. Riina Hytti                             2000 KarhU               31,84

          31,84  28,87  30,71      X      X  30,37