Vattenfall 1 18.6.2014

Vattenfall Seuracupin I osakilpailu
Ravilinna, Kausala
18.6.2014

TULOKSET

P11 60 m

  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa               9,70
  2. Lassi Vuorijärvi                        2003 KarhKa               9,75
  3. Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA                9,80
  4. Konsta Soikkeli                         2004 KarhKa              10,02
  5. Anselmi Pollari                         2003 AsikkRai            10,09
  6. Leevi Mäkinen                                IitPy               10,10
  6. Eeli Jauhiainen                              KuusKi              10,10
  8. Jon Kaarela                             2004 OrimJy              10,45
  9. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy              11,02
 10. Tico Kaarela                            2005 OrimJy              12,42

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Veeti Hostikka                          2004 KarhKa               9,70
  2. Lassi Vuorijärvi                        2003 KarhKa               9,75
  3. Anselmi Pollari                         2003 AsikkRai            10,09
  4. Jon Kaarela                             2004 OrimJy              10,45
  5. Tico Kaarela                            2005 OrimJy              12,42

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Danil Schröder                          2003 LahdA                9,80
  2. Konsta Soikkeli                         2004 KarhKa              10,02
  3. Leevi Mäkinen                                IitPy               10,10
  3. Eeli Jauhiainen                              KuusKi              10,10
  5. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy              11,02

P11 1000 m

  1. Eero Rantala                            2003 KarhKa            3.26,27
  2. Wäinö Hautala                           2003 LahdA             3.29,41
  3. Aapo Maasilta                                OrimJy            3.39,81
  4. Leevi Lehtikangas                       2003 IitPy             3.44,28
  5. Teo Penttinen                           2003 LahdA             3.47,43
  6. Olli Arvio                              2003 KarhKa            3.49,32
  7. Nuutti Virlander                        2004 AsikkRai          3.56,41
  8. Urho Ojala                              2004 KuusKi            4.01,00

P11 Pituus

  1. Oskari Raki                             2003 KarhKa               4,23               
          4,13  4,23  4,10  4,13
                               
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                4,21               
          4,08  4,02  4,08  4,21
                               
  3. Miro Hirvonen                           2004 OrimJy               3,89               
             X  3,82  3,89  3,74
                               
  4. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                3,79               
          3,64  3,46  3,79  3,66
                               
  5. Leevi Vertanen                          2004 KuusKi               3,58               
          3,55  3,56  3,44  3,58
                               
  6. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                3,54               
          3,29  3,24  3,25  3,54
                               
  7. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA                3,12               
          3,03  3,12  2,89  2,90
                               
  8. Visa Liikka                             2007 KuusKi               2,85               
          2,72  2,85  2,75  2,73
                               
  9. Iivari Kettunen                         2004 AsikkRai             2,72               
          2,72  2,64  2,65  2,47
                               

P11 Kiekko

  1. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy              27,53
              X      X  27,53  22,78
  2. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               22,54
              X  21,92  21,02  22,54
  3. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA               21,19
          20,29  21,19      X      X      
  4. Christian Armstrong                     2003 LahdA               18,13
              X  18,13      X  18,09
  5. Matti Tanskanen                         2003 AsikkRai            14,16
              X  12,95  14,16      X      
  6. Eliel Mulari                            2004 KarhKa              14,11
          14,11      X      X  13,19      
  7. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy               13,08
              X   9,79  13,08  10,95
  8. Otro Kettunen                           2003 KarhKa              13,05
          10,63  13,05      X      X
  9. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy               11,00
          11,00  10,40  10,52      X      

P11 4 x 50 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   32,06
  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   32,26
  3. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             32,52
  4. Orimattilan Jymy 1                                33,41
  5. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                             34,44
  6. Kuusankosken Kisa 1                               35,06
  7. Asikkalan Raikas 1                                35,12
     Asikkalan Raikas 1                                  DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             32,52
        Veeti Hostikka
        Olli Arvio
        Eero Rantala
        Oskari Raki

  2. Orimattilan Jymy 1                                33,41
        Aapo Maasilta
        Jon Kaarela
        Justus Lind
        Miro Hirvonen

  3. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                             34,44
        Eliel Mulari
        Konsta Soikkeli
        Otro Kettunen
        Lassi Vuorijärvi

  4. Asikkalan Raikas 1                                35,12
        Anselmi Pollari
        Lasse Nieminen
        Nuutti Virlander
        Iivari Kettunen

Erä 2               

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   32,06
        Roni Rämä
        Danil Schröder
        Miika Mantila
        Wäinö Hautala

  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   32,26
        Tuukka Ingers
        Leevi Mäkinen
        Tapio Tiihonen
        Leevi Lehtikangas

  3. Kuusankosken Kisa 1                               35,06
        Visa Liikka
        Aaro Ojala
        Leevi Vertanen
        Eeli Jauhiainen

     Asikkalan Raikas 1                                  DNS
        Anselmi Pollari
        Nuutti Virlander
        Iivari Kettunen
        Lasse Nieminen

P13 60 m

  1. Arttu Sandberg                          2001 LahdA                8,04
  2. Eero Peltola                                 IitPy                8,54
  3. Atte Kröger                             2002 LahdA                8,91
  4. Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                9,03
  5. Markus Tamminen                              IitPy                9,08
  6. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               9,12
  7. Ville Hietanen                          2001 KuusKi               9,17
  7. Juho Arvio                              2001 KarhKa               9,17
  9. Eero Haapaniemi                              IitPy               10,10
 10. Antti Hakuli                                 IitPy               11,27
     Jesse Mäkelä                            2002 KarhU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Arttu Sandberg                          2001 LahdA                8,04
  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               9,12
  3. Ville Hietanen                          2001 KuusKi               9,17
  4. Eero Haapaniemi                              IitPy               10,10
  5. Antti Hakuli                                 IitPy               11,27
     Jesse Mäkelä                            2002 KarhU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Eero Peltola                                 IitPy                8,54
  2. Atte Kröger                             2002 LahdA                8,91
  3. Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                9,03
  4. Markus Tamminen                              IitPy                9,08
  5. Juho Arvio                              2001 KarhKa               9,17

P13 1000 m

  1. Walte Hautala                           2001 LahdA             3.13,60
  2. Jaakko Lehtinen                         2001 KarhKa            3.18,00
  3. Aaro Ojala                              2002 KuusKi            3.21,26
  4. Veli Tiihonen                           2001 IitPy             3.33,94
  5. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy            3.52,35

P13 Korkeus

  1. Ali-Samed Köksal                        2001 KarhU                 150
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150 152
           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXO XXX
  2. Karim Echahid                           2001 LahdA                 145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Gunnar Stam                                  IitPy                 145
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA                 140
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O  XO XXO   O XXX
  5. Joel Mäntynen                           2002 KarhKa                130
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               41,56
          33,12  41,56  40,98      X
  2. Pyry Paakki                             2002 OrimJy              32,10
          27,21  32,10  31,82  31,88
  3. Jasper Lind                             2001 OrimJy              28,51
              X  24,49      X  28,51
  4. Matias Åström                           2001 KarhU               28,23
          28,23  23,71      X  24,06
  5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               27,27
          27,27  25,98  27,23  24,83
  6. Wilho Korpela                                KarhKa              22,71
          20,64  22,43  21,99  22,71
  7. Verneri Polvela                         2001 AsikkRai            21,96
          19,48  19,62  21,96  12,18
     Jirka Tommola                           2002 LahdA                 DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jani Töyrylä                                 IitPy               29,93
          28,69  29,93  29,29      X

P13 4 x 100 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   53,65
        Atte Kröger
        Miko Elkala
        Karim Echahid
        Arttu Sandberg

  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   56,51
        Eero Peltola
        Nico Niemelä
        Veli Tiihonen
        Eero Haapaniemi

  3. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                           1.00,96
        Juho Arvio
        Wilho Korpela
        Jaakko Lehtinen
        Joel Mäntynen

  4. Orimattilan jymy 1                              1.02,60
        Juho Jylhämaa
        Jasper Lind
        Pyry Paakki
        Santeri Mälkiä

P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA               12,08
  2. Aaro Karjalainen                        1999 LahdA               12,32
  3. Eetu Hietanen                           1999 KuusKi              13,25
  4. Mikael Kakko                                 IitPy               13,50
  5. Joni Järvinen                           2000 LahdA               13,68
  6. Joel Lind                               2000 OrimJy              13,78
  7. Roni Isitman                            2000 IitPy               13,90
  8. Arttu Hämäläinen                             KarhKa              14,90

P15 2000 m

  1. Wilho Hautala                           1999 LahdA             6.29,78
  2. Lassi Kuva                              2000 LahdA             6.42,98
  3. Leevi Kallio                            2000 LahdA             6.46,69
  4. Olli-Pekka Laitila                      2001 KarhKa            6.51,78
  5. Daniel Kotinurmi                        2000 OrimJy            6.53,48
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy             7.21,02

P15 Seiväs

  1. Joonas Kanerva                          1999 LahdA                 280
         260 270 280 290
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 270
         220 230 240 250 260 270 280
           O  XO   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Anssi Halme                             1999 LahdA                 270
         250 260 270 280
           O   -  XO XXX
  4. Miikka Metsäkangas                      1999 LahdA                 250
         230 240 250 260
           O  XO   O XXX
  5. Veeti Vesalainen                        2000 LahdA                 240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Tuomas Outinen                          2001 KarhKa                140
         120 130 140 150
           O   O   O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sanne Myrmel                                 Norja                 280
         230 240 250 260 270 280 290
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
     Thorjörn Tholo                               Norja                 400
         340 350 360 370 380 390 400 420
           O   -   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Ida Beate Östhus                             Norja                 350
         300 310 320 330 340 350 360
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Pål Haugen Lillefosse                        Norja                 390
         320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400
           O   -  XO   -   O  XO XXO  XO XXX

P15 Kuula

  1. Joska Tommola                           1999 LahdA               12,59
          12,50  12,59  11,83  12,49
  2. Simo Airaksinen                         1999 KarhU               11,14
           9,95  10,90  11,14  11,13
  3. Eemeli Polvela                          1999 AsikkRai            10,24
          10,18  10,24      X   9,59
  4. Tapio Papinaho                          1999 OrimJy               8,83
           8,25      X   8,24   8,83
  5. Aapo Vainonen                           2000 IitPy                8,46
           8,10   8,13   8,22   8,46
  6. Juha Jernval                                 KarhKa               8,37
           8,16   8,37   7,99   7,90
     Leevi Lyytinen                          1998 LahdA                 DNS
       

P15 4 x 100 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   46,93
        Leevi Kallio
        Lauri Eerola
        Joonas Kanerva
        Aaro Karjalainen

  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   53,86
        Otso Kolehmainen
        Roni Isitman
        Aapo Vainonen
        Mikael Kakko

  3. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             57,54
        Olli-Pekka Laitila
        Tuomas Outinen
        Juha Jernval
        Arttu Hämäläinen

M17 200 m

  1. Mikko Tuominen                          1997 LahdA               23,61
  2. Tino Rantanen                           1998 LahdA               24,28
  3. Eemil Koso                              1997 KymKP               24,65
  4. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA               25,16
  5. Mauno Papinaho                          1997 OrimJy              25,50
  6. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy               26,08
  7. Akseli Kuusimaa                              Karhk               26,85
  8. Tomi Hietanen                                KuusKi              30,69
     Emil Kojo                                                          DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Eemil Koso                              1997 KymKP               24,65
  2. Janne Kanerva                           1999 LahdA               25,16
  3. Mauno Papinaho                          1997 OrimJy              25,50
  4. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy               26,08
     Emil Kojo                                                          DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Mikko Tuominen                          1997 LahdA               23,61
  2. Tino Rantanen                           1998 LahdA               24,28
  3. Akseli Kuusimaa                              Karhk               26,85
  4. Tomi Hietanen                                KuusKi              30,69

M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Tuomas Ropilo                           1998 LahdA               12,71 +0,9          
         12,71     X 12,50 12,41
          +0,9        +1,6  +0,7
  2. Okko Kettunen                           1997 KarhKa              10,55 +1,4          
         10,00 10,20 10,51 10,55
          +0,5  +3,2  +2,1  +1,4
  3. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy               10,26 +1,0          
         10,26     X  9,99     X
          +1,0        +2,7     

M17 Kuula

  1. Pasi Liikka                             1998 KuusKi              13,09
          12,94  13,09  12,89  12,80
  2. Aaron Bottas                            1998 RuotsKi             11,89
              X  11,89      X      X
  3. Eerik Brusila                           1997 OrimJy              11,25
          10,42  11,25  11,12      X
  4. Jussi Vihtonen                          1997 KarhKa              10,63
          10,13  10,06      X  10,63
  5. Lauri Eskola                            2000 IitPy               10,08
           9,44  10,08  10,00   9,41
  6. Leevi Lyytinen                               LahdA                8,04
           8,04      X      X      X

T11 60 m

  1. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,38
  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,56
  3. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,82
  4. Elisa Rikka                             2003 KarhKa               9,83
  5. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                9,90
  6. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              10,17
  7. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy              10,18
  8. Liisa Nyibong                                KarhU               10,20
  9. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,46
 10. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,70
 11. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,54
 12. Aliisa Kiiski                           2005 KarhKa              12,73

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,56
  2. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,82
  3. Elisa Rikka                             2003 KarhKa               9,83
  4. Milka Ukkonen                           2004 LahdA                9,90
  5. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy              10,18
  6. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,70

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,38
  2. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              10,17
  3. Liisa Nyibong                                KarhU               10,20
  4. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,46
  5. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,54
  6. Aliisa Kiiski                           2005 KarhKa              12,73

T11 1000 m

  1. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA             3.35,08
  2. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy            3.41,47
  3. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 NastNa            3.45,18
  4. Mette Nurminen                          2004 KarhKa            3.45,31
  5. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA             3.48,56
  6. Olivia Ettanen                          2004 KarhU             3.54,24
  7. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy            3.56,29
  8. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA             3.59,04
  9. Rosa Niittyviita                        2004 LahdA             4.00,80
 10. Katariina Outinen                       2005 KarhKa            4.02,62
 11. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy             4.12,43
 12. Noora Pirinen                           2004 KarhU             4.12,91
 13. Essi Korpivaara                         2003 AsikkRai          4.17,07
 14. Maria Suntio                            2004 KarhKa            4.20,23
 15. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy             4.22,80
 16. Jessika Oksanen                         2004 AsikkRai          4.23,78

T11 Pituus

  1. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                4,16               
          4,16  3,96  3,96  3,86
                               
  2. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy               3,77               
          3,77  3,64  3,53  3,62
                               
  3. Jenna Töyrylä                                IitPy                3,66               
          3,66  3,65  3,33  3,13
                               
  4. Emma Arvio                              2004 KarhKa               3,54               
          3,54  3,24  3,22  3,31
                               
  5. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                3,52               
          3,52  3,52  3,44  3,41
                               
  6. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                3,50               
          3,36  3,35  3,46  3,50
                               
  7. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                3,43               
          3,39  3,43  3,28  3,12
                               
  8. Emilia Kettunen                         2003 AsikkRai             3,30               
          3,30  3,24  3,25  3,13
                               
  9. Salma Mäntynen                          2005 KarhKa               3,20               
          3,06  2,98  3,12  3,20
                               
 10. Christina Aadla                         2004 KarhU                3,17               
          3,13  3,17  2,96  3,16
                               
 11. Neea Ojala                                   IitPy                3,04               
          2,79  3,03  3,04  2,92
                               

T11 Kiekko

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               22,62
              X  21,11  22,22  22,62
  2. Gita Reinholm                           2003 KarhKa              18,98
          14,31  13,86  18,98  15,45
  3. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               17,56
          16,89  16,84  17,56  11,98
  4. Julia Lind                                   OrimJy              14,76
              X  14,76  14,01  14,19
  5. Vilma Tanskanen                         2005 AsikkRai            14,63
          13,31  14,63  13,50      X
  6. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              12,78
          11,93  12,78  10,48  11,21
  7. Vilma Pöyhönen                          2003 KarhKa              10,62
           8,79   8,89  10,57  10,62
     Juulia Inkinen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS
       

T11 4 x 50 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   31,25
  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   31,59
  3. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             32,59
  4. Orimattilan Jymy 1                                32,66
  5. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   32,90
  6. Karhulan Urheilijat 1                             34,45
  7. Asikkalan Raikas 1                                34,92
  8. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                             34,97
     Lahden Ahkera 3                                     DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             32,59
        Gita Reinholm
        Elisa Rikka
        Emma Arvio
        Mette Nurminen

  2. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   32,90
        Viivi Lehtinen
        Venla Läderberg
        Milka Ukkonen
        Ilona Saarikunnas

  3. Asikkalan Raikas 1                                34,92
        Essi Korpivaara
        Emilia Kettunen
        Jessika Oksanen
        Vilma Tanskanen

  4. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                             34,97
        Vilma Pöyhönen
        Maria Suntio
        Katariina Outinen
        Salma Mäntynen

     Lahden Ahkera 3                                     DNS
        Janna Pulkkinen
        Viivi Huovinen
        Sohvi Laine
        Juulia Inkinen

Erä 2               

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   31,25
        Riina Heino
        Nea Savola
        Minea Hölsö
        Veera Lehtinen

  2. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   31,59
        Joanna Puukka
        Siiri Karjalainen
        Annukka Vainonen
        Jenna Töyrylä

  3. Orimattilan Jymy 1                                32,66
        Aada Sipiläinen
        Sole Juonala
        Olivia Halme
        Emilia Mälkiä

  4. Karhulan Urheilijat 1                             34,45
        Noora Pirinen
        Christina Aadla
        Olivia Ettanen
        Liisa Nyibong

T13 60 m

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,56
  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,64
  3. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,87
  4. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                8,99
  5. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,05
  6. Eveliina Härkönen                       2001 KarhU                9,14
  7. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,19
  8. Vilma Hannula                           2002 KarhKa               9,37
  9. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,39
  9. Maiju Koivula                           2002 KarhKa               9,39
  9. Aada Jauhiainen                                                   9,39
 12. Opri Saari                              2002 LahdA                9,49
 13. Meeri Vakkari                           2002 KarhU                9,54
 14. Liisa Vilkman                           2001 LahdA                9,68
 15. Evelina Kaarela                         2002 OrimJy               9,74
 16. Elli Heikkilä                                KarhKa               9,84
 17. Melina Vartonen                              OrimJy              10,12
 18. Ella Bruneau                            2002 LahdA               10,34
 19. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,52
 20. Kerli Koskinen                          2002 AsikkRai            12,24
     Alisa Korpela                           2001 IitPy                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                8,99
  2. Eveliina Härkönen                       2001 KarhU                9,14
  3. Aada Jauhiainen                                                   9,39
  4. Opri Saari                              2002 LahdA                9,49
  5. Liisa Vilkman                           2001 LahdA                9,68
  6. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,52
     Alisa Korpela                           2001 IitPy                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,56
  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,64
  3. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,19
  4. Maiju Koivula                           2002 KarhKa               9,39
  5. Elli Heikkilä                                KarhKa               9,84
  6. Melina Vartonen                              OrimJy              10,12
  7. Kerli Koskinen                          2002 AsikkRai            12,24

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,87
  2. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,05
  3. Vilma Hannula                           2002 KarhKa               9,37
  4. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,39
  5. Meeri Vakkari                           2002 KarhU                9,54
  6. Evelina Kaarela                         2002 OrimJy               9,74
  7. Ella Bruneau                            2002 LahdA               10,34

T13 1000 m

  1. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA             3.14,95
  2. Venla Rantala                           2001 KarhKa            3.19,84
  3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy            3.23,26
  4. Sara Niittyviita                        2001 LahdA             3.26,16
  5. Viola Tyynilä                           2001 KarhU             3.37,43
  6. Nea Koskinen                            2001 KarhKa            3.43,65
  7. Olivia Tyynilä                          2001 KarhU             3.56,60
  8. Julia Valjus                            2001 KarhU             3.58,82
  9. Matleena Pitkänen                            IitPy             3.59,18

T13 Korkeus

  1. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                 140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                 135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Aino Pirinen                            2002 KarhU                 130
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Annina Mulari                           2001 KarhKa                130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                 125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Emilia Kokko                            2002 KarhKa                125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                 125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  9. Kamilla Kaartti                         2003 OrimJy                115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
 10. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA                 115
         110 115 120
           O  XO XXX
 11. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                 110
         110 115
           O XXX
 12. Kia Vesala                              2002 LahdA                 110
         110 115
          XO XXX
 13. Anna Itkonen                            2001 KarhU                 105
         095 100 105 110
           O   O   O XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Jemina Ollikka                          2001 LahdA               27,08
          21,26  25,16  27,02  27,08
  2. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               26,20
          23,27  26,20  26,11  21,94
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               26,20
          26,20  21,32  24,86  23,79
  4. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              22,34
          19,77  22,34  18,36  21,73
  5. Anni Eronen                                  KarhKa              22,06
          19,14  18,45  20,55  22,06
  6. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA               22,01
              X  22,01      X  21,45
  7. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               20,88
          20,88  19,43  18,86  19,68
  8. Ella Helminen                           2001 IitPy               16,51
          16,24  15,11  15,10  16,51
  9. Neea Hutri                                   IitPy               14,91
          14,91  12,92  13,36  12,32

T13 4 x 100 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   54,55
  2. Orimattilan jymy 1                                55,83
  3. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   56,79
  4. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             58,23
  5. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   58,42
  6. Karhulan urheilijat 1                             58,77
  7. Karhulan urheilijat 2                           1.01,00
  8. Lahden Ahkera 3                                 1.02,94
  9. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                           1.06,19
     Lahden Ahkera 4                                     DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   54,55
        Emilia Tapionlinna
        Hanna Lammassaari
        Riina Mantila
        Roosa Kinnunen

  2. Orimattilan jymy 1                                55,83
        Ruusu Juonala
        Maija Kuisma
        Nella Hirvonen
        Venla Laine

  3. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   56,79
        Venla Pulkkanen
        Anni Sinelampi
        Venla Laine
        Silja Rönkä

  4. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             58,23
        Venla Rantala
        Annina Mulari
        Vilma Hannula
        Anni Eronen

  5. Karhulan Katajaiset 2                           1.06,19
        Elli Heikkilä
        Emilia Kokko
        Maiju Koivula
        Nea Koskinen

Erä 2               

  1. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   58,42
        Nea Koskinen
        Laura Lintukangas
        Julia Salmi
        Nina Piimäkorpi

  2. Karhulan urheilijat 1                             58,77
        Aino Pirinen
        Carla Kölhi
        Meeri Vakkari
        Eveliina Härkönen

  3. Karhulan urheilijat 2                           1.01,00
        Milla Paavilainen
        Anna Itkonen
        Olivia Tyynilä
        Viola Tyynilä

  4. Lahden Ahkera 3                                 1.02,94
        Lilli Katajainen
        Iida Pousi
        Liisa Vilkman
        Sara Kinnunen

     Lahden Ahkera 4                                     DNS
        Meeri Mesiä
        Jemina Ollikka
        Ella Bruneau
        Kia Vesala

T15 100 m

  1. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA               13,44
  2. Jemina Kousa                            2000 LahdA               13,47
  3. Heidi Merisalo                          1999 LahdA               13,65
  4. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               13,68
  5. Moonika Rautiainen                      1999 IitPy               13,73
  6. Sanna Tiilikainen                       2000 LahdA               13,74
  7. Ella Tikkanen                           2000 KarhKa              13,97
  8. Linnea Taipale                          1999 LahdA               14,38
  9. Laura Kauppinen                         2000 KuusKi              14,49
 10. Helmi Hollo                             1999 LahdA               14,60
 11. Hanna Marttala                          1999 OrimJy              14,75
 12. Karoliina Kaartti                       2000 OrimJy              14,91
 13. Melina Soikkeli                         2000 KarhKa              14,92
 14. Sannamari Knuutila                      2000 LahdA               14,94
 15. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA               15,12
 16. Heidi Liikka                            1999 KuusKi              15,46

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,5

  1. Jemina Kousa                            2000 LahdA               13,47
  2. Heidi Merisalo                          1999 LahdA               13,65
  3. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               13,68
  4. Ella Tikkanen                           2000 KarhKa              13,97
  5. Helmi Hollo                             1999 LahdA               14,60
  6. Karoliina Kaartti                       2000 OrimJy              14,91
  7. Melina Soikkeli                         2000 KarhKa              14,92
  8. Emma Pasanen                            2000 LahdA               15,12

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,7

  1. Ilona Kekkonen                          1999 LahdA               13,44
  2. Moonika Rautiainen                      1999 IitPy               13,73
  3. Sanna Tiilikainen                       2000 LahdA               13,74
  4. Linnea Taipale                          1999 LahdA               14,38
  5. Laura Kauppinen                         2000 KuusKi              14,49
  6. Hanna Marttala                          1999 OrimJy              14,75
  7. Sannamari Knuutila                      2000 LahdA               14,94
  8. Heidi Liikka                            1999 KuusKi              15,46

T15 2000 m

  1. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU             6.58,42
  2. Laura Haara                             1999 LahdA             7.11,16
  3. Aino Kuljukka                           1999 LahdA             7.11,18
  4. Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy             7.14,25
  5. Anne Penttilä                           2000 VehkVei           7.34,94
  6. Paula Nikula                            2000 OrimJy            8.32,07
  7. Annastiina Seppänen                     1999 OrimJy            8.42,01
     Alisa Hyytiäinen                        2000 KarhKa                DNS

T15 Seiväs

  1. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 LahdA                 250
         230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy                 240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Noora Paakki                            2000 OrimJy                200
         140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
          XO   O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  4. Mette Hyytiäinen                        2000 KarhKa                190
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX

T15 Kuula

  1. Riikka Purho                                 KouvU               11,14
          10,69  10,68  11,14      X
  2. Maria Olkkonen                               HartVoi             10,72
          10,72      X  10,62      X      
  3. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA               10,68
          10,56  10,47  10,68  10,37
  4. Selina Siivonen                              LahdA               10,36
          10,16  10,36  10,16   9,86
  5. Pinja Piipari                           2000 HartVoi              9,75
           8,89      X   9,75   9,06
  6. Saana Torniainen                        2000 KuusKi               9,49
           9,10   9,37   9,49   9,43
  7. Iida Pulkkanen                          2000 LahdA                8,95
           8,78   8,95   8,67      X
  8. Petra Mannonen                          2000 KarhKa               8,35
           8,35   8,16   8,06      X
  9. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy               8,34
              X   8,25   8,34      X
 10. Riina Hytti                             2000 KarhU                8,31
           8,31   8,13   8,12      X
 11. Rosa Purtilo                                 IitPy                6,88
           6,00   6,02   6,17   6,88
 12. Ester Heikkilä                          2000 KarhKa               5,68
           5,15   5,07   5,58   5,68

T15 4 x 100 m

  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                                   51,52
        Sanna Tiilikainen
        Heidi Merisalo
        Ilona Kekkonen
        Jemina Kousa

  2. Lahden Ahkera 2                                   54,00
        Linnea Taipale
        Tara Vaittinen
        Sannamari Knuutila
        Kia Kemppainen

  3. Iitin Pyrintö 1                                   54,92
        Taina Puumalainen
        Moonika Rautiainen
        Rosa Purtilo
        Jenna Puukka

  4. Kuusankosken Kisa 1                               55,38
        Fanny Jauhiainen
        Heidi Liikka
        Matilda Hiltunen
        Laura Kauppinen

  5. Karhulan Katajaiset 1                             55,65
        Alisa Hyytiäinen
        Petra Mannonen
        Melina Soikkeli
        Ella Tikkanen

  6. Orimattilan jymy 1                                55,68
        Paula Nikula
        Hanna Marttala
        Karoliina Kaartti
        Senni Forsberg

N17 200 m

  1. Krista Tervo                            1997 KarhKa              27,74
  2. Emmi Stucki                             1997 LahdA               27,91
  3. Enni Toiviainen                         1997 LahdA               28,73
  4. Fanny Jauhiainen                        1999 KuusKi              28,84
  5. Anniina Ruhberg                         1998 LahdA               28,90
  6. Terhi Ruponen                           1997 OrimJy              29,42
  7. Jenni Kurhila                           2000 IitPy               31,34
     Janna Pihlajamaa                             LahdA                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Enni Toiviainen                         1997 LahdA               28,73
  2. Anniina Ruhberg                         1998 LahdA               28,90
  3. Terhi Ruponen                           1997 OrimJy              29,42
  4. Jenni Kurhila                           2000 IitPy               31,34

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Krista Tervo                            1997 KarhKa              27,74
  2. Emmi Stucki                             1997 LahdA               27,91
  3. Fanny Jauhiainen                        1999 KuusKi              28,84
     Janna Pihlajamaa                             LahdA                 DNS

N17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Linnea Lindholm                         1998 LahdA               11,22 +0,5          
         11,22 11,15 11,03 10,93     
          +0,5  +1,2  +1,5  +1,2     
  2. Matilda Hiltunen                        2000 KuusKi              10,50 +2,1 10,15 +1,2
          9,65 10,15 10,50 10,15
          +1,3  +1,5  +2,1  +1,2
  3. Janna Koskela                           2000 KarhKa              10,26 +1,0          
         10,26  9,73  9,66     X
          +1,0  +0,6  +1,5     
  4. Viola Rauhamaa                          1999 LahdA                9,94 +1,3          
          9,77  9,94     X  9,91
          +1,1  +1,3        +0,6
  5. Jenna Sjögren                           1998 IitPy                9,65 +0,4          
          9,59  9,45  9,55  9,65
          +0,8  +0,6   0,0  +0,4
  6. Henni Backman                           1997 OrimJy               9,00 +3,3  8,67 +0,9
          8,30  8,67  8,20  9,00     
          +0,8  +0,9  +1,9  +3,3     
     Suvi Vaittinen                          1998 OrimJy                DNS               
       
       

N17 Kuula

  1. Anni Vihtonen                           1998 KarhKa              11,60
          11,60      X  10,75      X
  2. Inka Piipari                            1998 HartVoi             10,40
          10,10      X      X  10,40
  3. Jenna Ojapalo                                IitPy                9,55
           9,04   9,26   9,55   9,05
  4. Emmi Järvelä                            1998 LahdA                8,73
           7,48   8,60   8,73   8,06
  5. Salla Tanskanen                         1998 AsikkRai             8,72
           8,69   8,63   8,72      X
  6. Anna-Stiina Brusila                     1998 OrimJy               8,68
           8,20      X      X   8,68
  7. Suvi Vaittinen                               OrimJy               8,03
           7,89   7,97   8,02   8,03