Silja Line Seurakisat 2.9.2014

Silja Line Seurakisat
Ravilinna, Kausala
2.9.2014

TULOKSET

P5 400 m

  1. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy              1.51,0
  2. Pyry Ingers                             2009 IitPy              2.04,0
  3. Eelis Purtilo                                                   2.07,0
  4. Onni Suikkanen                                                  2.14,0
  5. Eino Komulainen                                                 2.18,0
  6. Juho Virta                                                      2.23,0
  7. Arttu Järvinen                                                  2.24,0
  8. Matias Makkonen                                                 3.12,0
  9. Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                               3.15,0
     Myrsky Martikainen                                                 DNS


P7 400 m

  1. Asser Kajasto                           2007 IitPy              1.38,2
  2. Rafael Pekkola                                                  1.44,0
  3. Niklas Järvinen                                                 2.00,5
  4. Taavi Rytkölä                                                   2.02,6
  5. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy              2.05,9
  6. Leevi Hyypiä                                                    2.08,4
  7. Tatu Jussila                                                    2.52,2
     Aksu Montonen                                                      DNS

P9 600 m

  1. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy              2.27,9
  2. Jesse Tuomainen                                                 2.37,0
  3. Tomas Talo                                                      2.42,4
  4. Nooa Eklund                                                     2.46,3
  5. Arttu Ojapalo                                                   2.58,0
  6. Jimi Montonen                                                   3.09,9
     Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                 DNS

P11 1000 m

  1. Tapio Tiihonen                          2004 IitPy              3.57,1
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy              4.14,9

P13 1000 m

  1. Aaro Ojala                              2002 KuusKi             3.23,5
  2. Olli Ahlgren                                                    3.34,4
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy              3.51,1
     Aaro Ojala                                                         DNS

T5 400 m

  1. Peppi Peltola                                                   2.09,0
  2. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                  2009 IitPy              2.11,0
  3. Lotta Hyypiä                                                    2.25,0
  4. Sofia Pekkola                                                   2.26,0
  5. Venla Vilen                                                     2.35,0
  6. Jemina Nurminen                                                 2.37,0
  7. Veera Niittymaa                                                 3.16,0
  8. Emilia Leivo                                                    3.37,0
  9. Moona Kostiander                                                3.43,0
 10. Olga Komulainen                                                 3.47,0
     Anni Laksio                                                        DNS

T7 400 m

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy              1.35,4
  2. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy              1.37,4
  3. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy              1.39,5
  4. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy              1.45,1
  5. Noora Ojala                                                     1.46,7
  6. Elise Biaudet                                                   1.47,2
  7. Hilkka Virta                                                    1.47,6
  8. Oona Ojala                                                      1.48,2
  9. Hilma Virta                                                     1.56,6
 10. Lila Kaariaho                                                   2.19,7
 11. Essi Eerola                                                     2.37,4
 12. Neea Lunkka                                                     2.54,6
     Nea Ojala                                                          DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy              1.35,4
  2. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy              1.39,5
  3. Noora Ojala                                                     1.46,7
  4. Elise Biaudet                                                   1.47,2
  5. Lila Kaariaho                                                   2.19,7
  6. Essi Eerola                                                     2.37,4
  7. Neea Lunkka                                                     2.54,6

Erä 2               

  1. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy              1.37,4
  2. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy              1.45,1
  3. Hilkka Virta                                                    1.47,6
  4. Oona Ojala                                                      1.48,2
  5. Hilma Virta                                                     1.56,6
     Nea Ojala                                                          DNS

T9 600 m

  1. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy              2.25,1
  2. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy              2.32,2
  3. Lumi Kaariaho                                                   2.49,4
  4. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy              2.53,4
  5. Helmi Karjalainen                                               2.54,3
  6. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy              2.56,7
  7. Hilla Martikainen                                               2.59,6

T11 1000 m

  1. Annukka Vainonen                                                3.59,7
  2. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy              4.25,2
  3. Siiri Karjalainen                                               4.28,7
  4. Neea Eklund                                                     4.29,5
  5. Jenna Tuomainen                                                 4.37,4
  6. Nea Ojala                                                       4.50,0
  7. Aada Ojapalo                                                    8.24,5
     Pihla Martikainen                                                  DNS

T13 1000 m

  1. Nea Koskinen                                                    3.52,8
  2. Matleena Pitkänen                                               3.54,7