Silja Line Seurakisat 1.7.2014

Silja Line Seurakisat

Ravilinna, Kausala

1.7.2014

TULOKSET

P5 60 m

  1. Jaakko Liikkanen                                                  14,1

  2. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy         14,6

  3. Eelis Purtilo                                                          14,9

  4. Onni Suikkanen                                                    15,9

  5. Matias Makkonen                                                  16,5

  6. Eino Komulainen                                                   17,4

  7. Juho Virta                                                        18,0

  8. Arttu Järvinen                                                    20,0

  9. Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                                 23,4

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jaakko Liikkanen                                                  14,1

  2. Matias Makkonen                                                   16,5

  3. Eino Komulainen                                                   17,4

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy                14,6

  2. Eelis Purtilo                                                     14,9

  3. Onni Suikkanen                                                    15,9

  4. Juho Virta                                                        18,0

  5. Arttu Järvinen                                                    20,0

  6. Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                                 23,4

P5 Pallonheitto

  1. Jaakko Liikkanen                                                  8,96

           8,96

  2. Matias Makkonen                                                   7,00

           7,00

  3. Luukas Huppunen                         2009 IitPy                6,69

           6,69

  4. Juho Virta                                                        5,00

           5,00

  5. Arttu Järvinen                                                    4,73

           4,73

  6. Eino Komulainen                                                   4,70

           4,70

  7. Onni Suikkanen                                                    4,62

           4,62

  8. Eelis Purtilo                                                     4,52

           4,52

  9. Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                                 4,00

           4,00

     Leevi Lehtinen                                                     DNS

       

     Myrsky Martikainen                                                 DNS

       

P7 60 m

  1. Asser Kajasto                                                     12,3

  2. Taavi Rytkölä                                                     13,2

  3. Leevi Hyypiä                                                      14,2

  4. Niklas Järvinen                                                   14,4

  5. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy                16,2

  6. Elias Koskela                                                     16,8

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Taavi Rytkölä                                                     13,2

  2. Niklas Järvinen                                                   14,4

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Asser Kajasto                                                     12,3

  2. Leevi Hyypiä                                                      14,2

  3. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy                16,2

  4. Elias Koskela                                                     16,8

P7 Pituus

  1. Asser Kajasto                                                     2,28                

          2,28

             

  2. Taavi Rytkölä                                                     2,21                

          2,21

             

  3. Leevi Hyypiä                                                      1,93                

          1,93

             

  4. Niklas Järvinen                                                   1,81                

          1,81

             

  5. Jami Seppälä                            2008 IitPy                1,60                

          1,60

             

  6. Otto Kauppinen                                                    1,51                

          1,51

             

  6. Elias Koskela                                                     1,51                

          1,51

             

     Max Koutajoki                                                      DNS               

       

       

     Aksu Montonen                                                      DNS               

       

       

P9 150 m

  1. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                25,8

  2. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                25,9

  3. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                30,0

  4. Jesse Tuomainen                                                   34,7

  5. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                35,0

  6. Jami Kemppi                                                       35,3

  7. Joel Sirbu                                                        38,4

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy                25,8

  2. Jesse Tuomainen                                                   34,7

  3. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                35,0

  4. Jami Kemppi                                                       35,3

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                25,9

  2. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                30,0

  3. Joel Sirbu                                                        38,4

P9 Kiekko

  1. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy               12,15

          12,15

  2. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy               11,76

          11,76

  3. Erik Heikkilä                           2005 IitPy               10,03

          10,03

  4. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                7,85

           7,85

  5. Jesse Tuomainen                                                   7,59

           7,59

  6. Joel Sirbu                                                        6,50

           6,50

  7. Jami Kemppi                                                       5,90

           5,90

     Nooa Eklund                                                        DNS

       

     Jimi Montonen                                                      DNS

       

P11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                10,9

  2. Otso Häyrynen                                                     14,6

  3. Erik Heikkilä                                                     15,4

  4. Ville Noukkala                                                    16,0

P11 Korkeus

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                 110

       

       

P13 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nico Niemelä                                                      11,3

  2. Otso Kolehmainen                                                  12,2

  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy                13,0

     Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 DNS

P13 Keihäs

  1. Nico Niemelä                                                     38,92

          38,92

  2. OTSO Kolehmainen                                                 33,62

          33,62

  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               29,61

          29,61

  4. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy               27,85

          27,85

T5 60 m

  1. Aada Ristola                                                      14,5

  2. Peppi Peltola                                                     15,5

  3. Emilia Leivo                                                      16,6

  3. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                            16,6

  5. Lotta Hyypiä                                                      16,9

  6. Pilvi Kaariaho                                                    17,3

  7. Jemina Nurminen                         2009 IitPy                18,7

  8. Venla Vilen                                                       21,0

  9. Moona Kostiander                                                  25,7

 10. Olga Komulainen                                                   26,8

 11. Minttu Kostiander                                                 45,2

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Pilvi Kaariaho                                                    17,3

  2. Jemina Nurminen                         2009 IitPy                18,7

  3. Venla Vilen                                                       21,0

  4. Olga Komulainen                                                   26,8

  5. Minttu Kostiander                                                 45,2

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aada Ristola                                                      14,5

  2. Peppi Peltola                                                     15,5

  3. Emilia Leivo                                                      16,6

  3. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                            16,6

  5. Lotta Hyypiä                                                      16,9

  6. Moona Kostiander                                                  25,7

T5 Pallonheitto

  1. Emilia Leivo                                                      6,15

           6,15

  2. Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                            5,76

           5,76

  3. Aada Ristola                                                      5,62

           5,62

  4. Pilvi Kaariaho                                                    5,00

           5,00

  5. Peppi Peltola                                                     4,54

           4,54

  6. Lotta Hyypiä                                                      3,68

           3,68

  7. Jemina Nurminen                         2009 IitPy                3,46

           3,46

  8. Venla Vilen                                                       3,00

           3,00

  9. Moona Kostiander                                                  2,10

           2,10

 10. Minttu Kostiander                                                 2,07

           2,07

 11. Olga Komulainen                                                   1,99

           1,99

     Sandra Koutajoki                                                   DNS

       

T7 60 m

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                12,2

  2. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                12,9

  3. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                13,0

  3. Hilkka Virta                                                      13,0

  5. Veera Elomaa                                                      13,1

  6. Hilma Virta                                                       13,3

  7. Elise Biuadet                                                     13,4

  8. Inkeri Reiju                                                      14,0

  9. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                14,1

 10. Lila Kaariaho                                                     14,4

 11. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   16,2

 12. Elina Noukkala                                                    16,4

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                12,9

  2. Hilkka Virta                                                      13,0

  3. Veera Elomaa                                                      13,1

  4. Hilma Virta                                                       13,3

  5. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                14,1

  6. Lila Kaariaho                                                     14,4

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                12,2

  2. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                13,0

  3. Elise Biuadet                                                     13,4

  4. Inkeri Reiju                                                      14,0

  5. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   16,2

  6. Elina Noukkala                                                    16,4

T7 Pituus

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          2007 IitPy                2,50                

          2,50

             

  2. Hilkka Virta                                                      2,22                

          2,22

             

  3. Hilma Virta                                                       2,16                

          2,16

             

  4. Martta Huppunen                         2007 IitPy                2,12                

          2,12

             

  5. Iiris Niemi                             2007 IitPy                2,11                

          2,11

             

  6. Elise Biuadet                                                     2,00                

          2,00

             

  7. Lila Kaariaho                                                     1,93                

          1,93

             

  8. Hertta Niemi                            2007 IitPy                1,89                

          1,89

             

  8. Inkeri Reiju                                                      1,89                

          1,89

             

 10. Veera Elomaa                                                      1,81                

          1,81

             

 11. Elina Noukkala                                                    1,68                

          1,68

             

 12. Siiri Kauppinen                                                   1,55                

          1,55

             

T9 150 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Crista Ingers                           2005 IitPy                27,5

  2. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                28,0

  3. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                28,3

  4. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy                29,8

  5. Ansa Liikkanen                                                    29,9

  6. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                30,1

  7. Lumi Kaariaho                                                     30,8

T9 Kiekko

  1. Crista Ingers                           2005 IitPy                7,64

           7,64

  2. Ansa Liikkanen                                                    7,29

           7,29

  3. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                7,11

           7,11

  4. Jenni Seppälä                           2006 IitPy                6,24

           6,24

  5. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                5,82

           5,82

  6. Assi Tiihonen                           2006 IitPy                5,55

           5,55

  7. Lumi Kaariaho                                                     5,10

           5,10

     Hilla Martikainen                                                  DNS

       

T11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                11,3

  2. Ansa Liikkanen                                                    16,2

  3. Kerttu Niemi                                                      16,3

  4. Christa Ingers                                                    16,9

  5. Saara Huppunen                                                    17,1

     Neea Eklund                                                        DNS

T11 Korkeus

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 110

       

       

     Neea Eklund                                                        DNS

       

       

T13 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                10,7

T13 Keihäs

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               23,49

          23,49

T15 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Taina Puumalainen                                                 14,4

  2. Saana Sairanen                          2000 HKV                  15,4

  3. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                  15,9

     Heidi Merisalo                                                     DNS

T15 Korkeus

  1. Saana Sairanen                          2000 HKV                   135

       

       

  2. Taina Puumalainen                                                  130

       

       

  3. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                   120