Pm 9-13 29.7.2014

Pm-kilpailut 9-13 vuotiaille (2.osakilpailu)
Ravilinna, Kausala
28.-29.7.2014

TULOKSET

P9 2-ottelu 1 (kuula, keihäs)

  1. Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 544
       6,71   22,99
        287     257
                  
  2. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA                 424
       6,85   13,24
        295     129
                  
  3. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                 396
       5,71   15,78
        234     162
                  
  4. Thomas Matsi                            2005 LahdA                 385
       5,90   14,17
        244     141
                  
  5. Erik Heikkilä                                IitPy                 375
       5,57   14,68
        227     148
                  
  6. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA                 308
       5,15   11,07
        205     103
                  
  7. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                 301
       5,21   10,25
        208      93
                  
  8. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                 293
       4,48   12,61
        171     122
                  
  9. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA                 251
       6,03     DNS
        251       0
                  
 10. Olavi Sivén                             2007 LahdA                 242
       3,97   10,49
        146      96
                  
 11. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI                 230
       3,95    9,53
        145      85
                  

P9 2-ottelu 2 (kuula, pituus)

  1. Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 448
       6,71    3,27
        287     161
                  
  2. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA                 435
       6,85    3,10
        295     140
                  
  3. Erik Heikkilä                                IitPy                 412
       5,57    3,45
        227     185
                  
  4. Thomas Matsi                            2005 LahdA                 388
       5,90    3,13
        244     144
                  
  5. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                 376
       5,71    3,12
        234     142
                  
  6. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA                 348
       6,03    2,70
        251      97
                  
  7. Markus Porvari                          2006 HartVoi               338
       4,61    3,26
        178     160
                  
  8. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA                 336
       5,15    3,02
        205     131
                  
  9. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                 313
       5,21    2,78
        208     105
                  
 10. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                 270
       4,48    2,72
        171      99
                  
 11. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI                 266
       3,95    2,93
        145     121
                  
 12. Olavi Sivén                             2007 LahdA                 257
       3,97    2,84
        146     111
                  
 13. Luka Halme                              2006 OrimJy                211
       2,56    3,01
         81     130
                  
 14. Sakari Mäkelä                           2007 LahdA                 151
       3,24    1,97
        112      39
                  

P9 2-ottelu 3 (pituus, keihäs)

  1. Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 418
       3,27   22,99
        161     257
                  
  2. Erik Heikkilä                                IitPy                 333
       3,45   14,68
        185     148
                  
  3. Otso Häyrynen                           2005 IitPy                 304
       3,12   15,78
        142     162
                  
  4. Thomas Matsi                            2005 LahdA                 285
       3,13   14,17
        144     141
                  
  5. Onni Rustholkarhu                       2005 LahdA                 269
       3,10   13,24
        140     129
                  
  6. Joona Tuusjärvi                         2005 LahdA                 234
       3,02   11,07
        131     103
                  
  7. Ville Noukkala                          2005 IitPy                 221
       2,72   12,61
         99     122
                  
  8. Olavi Sivén                             2007 LahdA                 207
       2,84   10,49
        111      96
                  
  9. Teemu Rantalainen                       2006 HeinI                 206
       2,93    9,53
        121      85
                  
 10. Mirko Pirinen                           2006 IitPy                 198
       2,78   10,25
        105      93
                  
 11. Luukas Snåre                            2005 LahdA                  97
       2,70     DNS
         97       0
                  

P10 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA                9,73
  2. Max Saastamoinen                        2004 LahdA                9,96
  3. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               10,02
  4. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi             10,05
  5. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               10,39
  6. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA               11,17
     Tuomas Syrjälä                          2004 SysmSi                DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA               10,34

P10 600 m

  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA             2.02,45
  2. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA             2.14,51
  3. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA             2.17,89
  4. Olavi Sivèn                                  LahdA             2.20,54
  5. Henri Mäkelä                            2004 LahdA             2.20,89
     Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA                 DNS

P10 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               11,79
  2. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA               11,87
  3. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi             11,91
  4. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               12,06
  5. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA               14,16
  6. Henri Mäkelä                            2004 LahdA               14,63

P10 Seiväs

  1. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA                 210
         180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi               110
         080 090 100 110 120
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 150
         100 110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

P10 Pituus

  1. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                3,91               
          3,82  3,80  3,72  3,74  3,83  3,91
                                           
  2. Max Saastamoinen                        2004 LahdA                3,82               
          3,78  3,66     -  3,73  3,82  3,74
                                           
  3. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA                3,81               
          3,81  3,77  3,80  3,47  3,76  3,62
                                           
  4. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi              3,81               
          3,63  3,58  3,58  3,75  3,67  3,81
                                           
  5. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA                3,76               
             -  3,61  3,59  3,57  3,76  3,61
                                           
  6. Henri Mäkelä                            2004 LahdA                3,26               
          3,01  3,03  3,14  3,25  3,09  3,26
                                           
  7. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA                3,23               
          3,07  2,97  2,97  2,86  3,17  3,23
                                           

P10 Kuula

  1. Juho Hoppman                                 HeinI                7,91
           7,02   7,29   7,64   7,34   7,89   7,91
  2. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA                7,85
           7,85   7,78      X      X      X   7,44
  3. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi              7,12
              X   6,94   7,01   6,64   7,12   6,79
  4. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                6,87
           5,90   6,68   6,72   6,49   6,87   6,25
  5. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA                6,68
           6,01   6,68   6,56   6,25   6,23   6,44
  6. Henri Mäkelä                            2004 LahdA                5,27
           5,12   5,27   5,19   4,78   5,04   4,73

P10 Keihäs

  1. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               29,15
              X  25,56  29,15  28,33      X      X
  2. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi             20,88
          20,50  19,63  20,88  20,82  18,78  19,80
  3. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA               19,96
          19,96  18,37  16,65  15,59  17,14  19,95
  4. Tuomas Syrjälä                          2004 SysmSi              19,34
          18,59  17,62  19,34  19,30  14,62  16,47
  5. Max Saastamoinen                        2004 LahdA               18,99
          16,62  14,86  13,47  18,01  18,99  15,47
  6. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA               16,38
          16,25      X  16,38  14,50      X  14,09
     Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                 DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA               19,49
          19,49      X      X  16,69  19,48  18,07

P11 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              8,98
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                9,66
     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

P11 600 m

  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi           1.44,33
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy             2.10,77
  3. Teo Penttinen                           2003 LahdA             2.16,97
     Aleksi Rajaniemi                        2003 LahdA                 DNS
     Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa                DNS
     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

P11 60 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi             10,15
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               10,78
  3. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA               12,16
     Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa                DNS

P11 Seiväs

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                 110
         080 090 100 110 120
           O   O   O XXO XXX

P11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                8,42               
          8,09  8,33  8,28  8,42  8,27  8,31
                                           
  2. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        2003 LahdA                8,24               
          7,75  8,15     X  8,10  8,24  8,00
                                           
     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa                DNS               
       
       

P11 Kuula

  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              9,90
           9,90   9,14   9,02   8,55   8,87   9,12
  2. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy               8,65
           8,30   8,49   8,13   8,58   8,15   8,65
  3. Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                7,43
           7,05   6,51   6,95   6,90   7,43   7,17
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                7,32
           6,82   6,86   7,01   7,11      X   7,32

P11 Keihäs

  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi             40,52
          40,40  37,99  39,64  39,16  39,66  40,52
  2. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy              27,67
          26,34  26,30  27,36  27,67      X  25,08
  3. Matti Tanskanen                         2003 AsikkRai            20,86
          19,64  17,95  20,86  18,74  19,87      X
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               19,66
          16,70  19,04  19,66  15,09  17,84  17,91
     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa                DNS
       

P12 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                8,92
  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               9,21
  3. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA                9,56
  4. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               9,66
  5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                9,71
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                9,77
  7. Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                9,86
  8. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy               9,87

P12 600 m

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy             1.49,25
  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy            1.57,38
  3. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo            2.00,27
  4. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy            2.03,94
     Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                 DNS

P12 200 m aj

                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy               36,40
  2. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              37,63

P12 Seiväs

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                 230
         180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy                140
         110 120 130 140 150
           O   O   O   O XXX

P12 Pituus

  1. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA                4,05               
          4,01     X     X     X  4,05     X
                                           
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                4,02               
          3,81  4,02  3,88  3,69  3,77  3,73
                                           
  3. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               3,81               
          3,72  3,81  3,64     X  3,55  3,78
                                           
  4. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               3,49               
             X     X  3,49  3,44     X     X
                                           
  5. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy               3,32               
          3,01  2,87  3,06  2,91  3,27  3,32
                                           
     Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       
     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS               
       
       
     Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       

P12 Kiekko

  1. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              22,51
              X  22,51  20,19  19,36      X      X
  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              20,12
          17,49  16,09  20,12  19,11      X  17,07
  3. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy               19,69
          17,62  19,01      X  18,63  19,69      X
  4. Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy               16,83
          16,83      X  16,35      X  15,62      X
     Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                 DNS
       

P12 Moukari

  1. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              19,47
          19,47      X  18,01  16,47      X      X
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy               18,17
          17,04  18,17  17,44  15,46      X  16,95
  3. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA               17,67
              X      X      X  15,83  17,67  16,46
  4. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               16,20
          15,69  16,20      X      X      X      X
  5. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              15,74
              X      X  14,14      X  15,74  14,59
     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS
       

P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: +3,3

  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                8,27
  2. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy                9,11
  3. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi              9,36
  4. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               10,21
     Juho Salmitie                           2001 LahdA                 DNS

P13 600 m

  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy             1.37,22
  2. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi           1.46,86
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy             2.11,82
     Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Olli Ahlgren                            2001 ValkKa            1.51,43

P13 200 m aj

                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               42,03

P13 Seiväs

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                 290
         230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300
           O   -   O   -   O   O   O XXX
  2. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy                 230
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi               200
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy                 160
         120 130 140 150 160 170
           O   O   O   O   O XXX

P13 Pituus

  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                5,08 +0,2          
          5,08  5,02  4,73  5,07     X     X
          +0,2  -0,2   0,0   0,0           
  2. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi              4,17  0,0          
          3,91     X  4,17  3,92     X     X
          +0,8         0,0  -0,5           
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy                3,69  0,0          
          3,57  3,61  3,69     X     X     X
          +0,7  -0,3   0,0                 
     Juho Salmitie                           2001 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       

P13 Kiekko

  1. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               31,41
          19,86  29,90  31,41      X      X  31,28
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy               26,38
          18,09  20,35      X      X  26,38      X
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               24,63
          24,09      X  24,63      X      X      X
  4. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi             21,89
              X      X  21,89      X      X  20,26
     Jasper Lind                             2001 OrimJy                DNS
       

P13 Moukari

  1. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               35,30
          30,88      X  33,98      X  33,75  35,30
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy               25,23
              X  19,54  23,64  24,13      X  25,23
  3. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi             24,33
              X  18,57  23,49  24,33      X  23,66
  4. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               17,22
              X      X      X      X      X  17,22

T9 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              3,35               
          2,92  3,08  3,35
                         
  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                3,12               
          3,05  3,12  2,93
                         
  3. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                3,07               
          2,93     X  3,07
                         
  4. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi              3,01               
          2,95  2,91  3,01
                         
  5. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                2,94               
          2,94  2,86  2,85
                         
  6. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                2,91               
          2,89  2,86  2,91
                         
  7. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                2,80               
          2,74  2,76  2,80
                         
  8. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                2,77               
          2,64  2,77  2,72
                         
  9. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                2,75               
          2,66  2,75     X
                         
 10. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                2,73               
          2,73  2,61  2,65
                         
 11. Pihla Laine                             2006 OrimJy               2,72               
          2,53  2,56  2,72
                         
 12. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                2,70               
          2,70  2,57  2,64
                         
 13. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI                2,69               
          2,50  2,69  2,66
                         
 14. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               2,64               
          2,64  2,61  2,59
                         
 15. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               2,63               
          2,41  2,63  2,60
                         
 16. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                2,62               
          2,62  2,60  2,54
                         
 17. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                2,57               
             X  2,57     X
                         
 18. Neea Lehtinen                           2005 LahdA                2,54               
          2,54  2,49  2,46
                         
 19. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                2,34               
          2,20  2,15  2,34
                         
 20. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                2,28               
          2,28  2,20  2,18
                         
 21. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                2,27               
          2,27  1,96  2,02
                         
     Nella Pesonen                           2005 HartVoi               DNS               
       
       
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       

T9 2-ottelu Pituus

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              3,35               
          2,92  3,08  3,35
                         
  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                3,12               
          3,05  3,12  2,93
                         
  3. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                3,07               
          2,93     X  3,07
                         
  4. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi              3,01               
          2,95  2,91  3,01
                         
  5. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                2,94               
          2,94  2,86  2,85
                         
  6. Eveliina Alaranta                       2005 LahdA                2,92               
          2,92  2,83  2,86     
                               
  7. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                2,91               
          2,89  2,86  2,91
                         
  8. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                2,80               
          2,74  2,76  2,80
                         
  9. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                2,77               
          2,64  2,77  2,72
                         
 10. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                2,75               
          2,66  2,75     X
                         
 11. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                2,70               
          2,70  2,57  2,64
                         
 12. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                2,69               
          2,39  2,37  2,69
                         
 13. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               2,64               
          2,64  2,61  2,59
                         
 14. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               2,63               
          2,41  2,63  2,60
                         
 15. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                2,62               
          2,62  2,60  2,54
                         
 16. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                2,57               
             X  2,57     X
                         
 17. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                2,34               
          2,20  2,15  2,34
                         
 18. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                2,28               
          2,28  2,20  2,18
                         
 19. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                2,27               
          2,27  1,96  2,02
                         
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       

T9 2-ottelu Kuula

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              6,02
           6,02   5,23   5,85
  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                5,10
           4,98   4,43   5,10
  3. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi              5,01
           5,00   4,65   5,01
  4. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               4,98
           4,38   4,04   4,98
  5. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                4,62
           3,86   4,62   4,00
  6. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                4,59
           4,04   3,97   4,59
  7. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                4,52
           4,52   4,27   4,52
  8. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                4,36
              X   4,36   4,12
  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                4,33
              X   3,81   4,33
 10. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                4,26
           4,26      X   3,70
 11. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                4,25
           4,25   4,09   3,84
 12. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               3,90
           3,76      X   3,90
 13. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                3,83
           3,53   3,83   3,54      
 14. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                3,76
              X   3,76   3,04
 15. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                3,72
           3,72   3,43   3,32
 16. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                3,69
           3,40   3,59   3,69
 17. Kiira Johansson                         2008 HartVoi              3,62
           3,56   3,46   3,62
 18. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                3,29
           3,10   3,29   2,72
 19. Emilia Utriainen                        2006 LahdA                3,10
           3,10   3,03   2,62
     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                  NM
              X      -      -
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS
       

T9 2-ottelu Kuula

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              6,02
           6,02   5,23   5,85
  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                5,10
           4,98   4,43   5,10
  3. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi              5,01
           5,00   4,65   5,01
  4. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               4,98
           4,38   4,04   4,98
  5. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                4,62
           3,86   4,62   4,00
  6. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                4,59
           4,04   3,97   4,59
  7. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                4,52
           4,52   4,27   4,52
  8. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                4,36
              X   4,36   4,12
  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                4,33
              X   3,81   4,33
 10. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                4,26
           4,26      X   3,70
 11. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                4,25
           4,25   4,09   3,84
 12. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               3,90
           3,76      X   3,90
 13. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                3,83
           3,53   3,83   3,54
 14. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI                3,80
           3,43   3,80   3,75
 15. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                3,76
              X   3,76   3,04
 16. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                3,69
           3,40   3,59   3,69
 17. Pihla Laine                             2006 OrimJy               3,55
           3,38   3,50   3,55
 18. Neea Lehtinen                           2005 LahdA                3,45
           2,81   3,45   3,45
 19. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                3,29
           3,10   3,29   2,72
     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                  NM
              X      -      -
     Nella Pesonen                           2005 HartVoi               DNS
       
     Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                 DNS
       
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS
       

T9 2-ottelu Keihäs

  1. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi             14,49
          13,50  14,49  14,24
  2. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA               11,38
          11,38   9,63  10,66
  3. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             10,84
          10,84  10,23   9,46
  4. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                9,70
           8,56   8,02   9,70
  5. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                9,23
           7,66   9,23   7,45
  6. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                9,20
           3,98   9,20   7,61
  7. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                8,83
           7,22   8,83   7,97
  8. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               8,62
           8,62   7,43   7,40
  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                8,52
           7,55   7,04   8,52
 10. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               8,25
              X   6,92   8,25
 11. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                7,96
           7,61   7,27   7,96
 12. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                7,34
              X   7,09   7,34
 13. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                7,29
           7,29   5,70   6,62
 14. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                6,90
           6,52   6,90   5,80
 15. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                6,50
           6,05   4,85   6,50
 16. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                6,39
              X   5,80   6,39
 17. Kiira Johansson                         2008 HartVoi              6,08
           3,75   6,08   6,02
 18. Emilia Utriainen                        2006 LahdA                5,53
           5,53   4,87   5,50
 19. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                4,92
           4,78   4,92   4,22
     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 DNS
       
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS
       

T9 2-ottelu Keihäs

  1. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi             14,49
          13,50  14,49  14,24
  2. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA               11,38
          11,38   9,63  10,66
  3. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             10,84
          10,84  10,23   9,46
  4. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                9,70
           8,56   8,02   9,70
  4. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                9,70
           8,56   8,02   9,70
  6. Eveliina Alaranta                       2005 LahdA                9,53
           8,39   9,28   9,53
  7. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                9,23
           7,66   9,23   7,45
  8. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                9,20
           3,98   9,20   7,61
  9. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                8,83
           7,22   8,83   7,97   7,97
 10. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy               8,62
           8,62   7,43   7,40      
 11. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                8,52
           7,55   7,04   8,52
 12. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy               8,25
              X   6,92   8,25
 13. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                7,87
           6,12   7,87   7,24
 14. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                7,34
              X   7,09   7,34
 15. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                7,29
           7,29   5,70   6,62
 16. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                6,90
           6,52   6,90   5,80
 17. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                6,39
              X   5,80   6,39
 18. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                4,92
           4,78   4,92   4,22
     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 DNS
       
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                 DNS
       

T9 2-ottelu 1 (kuula, keihäs)

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               350
       6,02   10,84
        250     100
                  
  2. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               343
       5,01   14,49
        198     145
                  
  3. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 278
       5,10    8,83
        202      76
                  
  4. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                266
       4,98    8,25
        196      70
                  
  5. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 264
       4,59    9,70
        177      87
                  
  6. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 259
       4,62    9,20
        178      81
                  
  7. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 247
       3,83   11,38
        140     107
                  
  8. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 239
       4,52    7,96
        173      66
                  
  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 237
       4,33    8,52
        164      73
                  
 10. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 220
       4,36    6,90
        165      55
                  
 11. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 219
       4,25    7,34
        160      59
                  
 12. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                217
       3,90    8,62
        143      74
                  
 13. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 195
       3,76    7,29
        136      59
                  
 14. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 195
       3,29    9,23
        114      81
                  
 15. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 193
       4,26    4,92
        160      33
                  
 16. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                 184
       3,72    6,50
        134      50
                  
 17. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 182
       3,69    6,39
        133      49
                  
 18. Kiira Johansson                         2008 HartVoi               176
       3,62    6,08
        130      46
                  
 19. Emilia Utriainen                        2006 LahdA                 146
       3,10    5,53
        106      40
                  
     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                   0
         NM     DNS
          0       0
                  
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

T9 2-ottelu 2 (kuula, pituus)

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               421
       6,02    3,35
        250     171
                  
  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 344
       5,10    3,12
        202     142
                  
  3. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               328
       5,01    3,01
        198     130
                  
  4. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 315
       4,62    3,07
        178     137
                  
  5. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 292
       4,52    2,91
        173     119
                  
  6. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                287
       4,98    2,64
        196      91
                  
  7. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 286
       4,33    2,94
        164     122
                  
  8. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 284
       4,59    2,80
        177     107
                  
  9. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 264
       4,26    2,77
        160     104
                  
 10. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 250
       4,36    2,57
        165      85
                  
 11. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 237
       3,83    2,70
        140      97
                  
 12. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI                 234
       3,80    2,69
        138      96
                  
 13. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                233
       3,90    2,63
        143      90
                  
 14. Pihla Laine                             2006 OrimJy                225
       3,55    2,72
        126      99
                  
 15. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 220
       4,25    2,27
        160      60
                  
 16. Neea Lehtinen                           2005 LahdA                 204
       3,45    2,54
        122      82
                  
 17. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 203
       3,29    2,62
        114      89
                  
 18. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 198
       3,69    2,34
        133      65
                  
 19. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 197
       3,76    2,28
        136      61
                  
 20. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 102
         NM    2,75
          0     102
                  
 21. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                 100
        DNS    2,73
          0     100
                  
     Nella Pesonen                           2005 HartVoi                 0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

T9 2-ottelu 3 (pituus, keihäs)

  1. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               275
       3,01   14,49
        130     145
                  
  2. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               271
       3,35   10,84
        171     100
                  
  3. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 218
       3,12    8,83
        142      76
                  
  4. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 218
       3,07    9,20
        137      81
                  
  5. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 206
       2,91    9,70
        119      87
                  
  6. Eveliina Alaranta                       2005 LahdA                 205
       2,92    9,53
        120      85
                  
  7. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 204
       2,70   11,38
         97     107
                  
  8. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 195
       2,94    8,52
        122      73
                  
  9. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 194
       2,80    9,70
        107      87
                  
 10. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 170
       2,62    9,23
         89      81
                  
 11. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                164
       2,63    8,62
         90      74
                  
 12. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                 161
       2,69    7,87
         96      65
                  
 13. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                161
       2,64    8,25
         91      70
                  
 14. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 140
       2,57    6,90
         85      55
                  
 15. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 137
       2,77    4,92
        104      33
                  
 16. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 120
       2,28    7,29
         61      59
                  
 17. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 119
       2,27    7,34
         60      59
                  
 18. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 114
       2,34    6,39
         65      49
                  
 19. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 102
       2,75     DNS
        102       0
                  
     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                  

T10 60 m                            loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: -2,3

  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61
  2. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,65
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,75
  4. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,02
  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              10,08
  6. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              10,09
  7. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,24
     Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                 DNF

T10 60 m                            alkuerät

  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61
  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,63
  3. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,72
  4. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,77
  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,89
  6. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               9,90
  7. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,09
  8. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,10
  9. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,16
 10. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,20
 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,24
 12. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               10,27
 13. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               10,47
 14. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               10,65
 15. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA               10,88
     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61
  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,63
  3. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,89
  4. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               9,90
  5. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,16
  6. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,20
  7. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,24
  8. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               10,47

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,72
  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,77
  3. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,09
  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,10
  5. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               10,27
  6. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               10,65
  7. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA               10,88
     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS

T10 600 m

  1. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA             1.58,49
  2. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy            2.00,77
  3. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA             2.07,00
  4. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA             2.08,51
  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA             2.11,88
  6. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY           2.12,24
  7. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA             2.15,60
  8. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy            2.15,61
  9. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy            2.15,89
 10. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA             2.18,29
 11. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI             2.21,46
 12. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA             2.25,64
     Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                 DNS
     Mona Halmetniemi                        2004 LahdA                 DNS

T10 60 m aj

  1. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               11,01
  2. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               11,59
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               11,60
  4. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               12,20
  5. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               12,52
  6. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA               12,73
  7. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              13,05
  8. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               13,10
  9. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              13,48
 10. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA               13,72
 11. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             14,12
 12. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               15,19

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA               12,73
  2. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              13,05
  3. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              13,48
  4. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA               13,72
  5. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             14,12
  6. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               15,19

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               11,01
  2. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               11,59
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               11,60
  4. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               12,20
  5. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA               12,52
  6. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               13,10

T10 Seiväs

  1. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                 150
         080 090 100 110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                 150
         090 100 110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                 140
         080 090 100 110 120 130 140 150
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                 140
         090 100 110 120 130 140 150
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXO XXX
     Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                 DNS
       
       

T10 Pituus

  1. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy               3,87               
          3,75  3,75  3,76  3,80  3,75  3,87
                                           
  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                3,76               
          3,57  3,56  3,62  3,61  3,62  3,76
                                           
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                3,65               
          3,39  3,65  3,48  3,51  3,44  3,59
                                           
  4. Minttu Kaukonen                         2004 LahdA                3,63               
          3,63  3,62  3,62  3,53  3,63  3,37
                                           
  5. Milka Ukkonen                                LahdA                3,59               
          3,59  3,52  3,42  3,47  3,54  3,55
                                           
  6. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY              3,58               
          3,42  3,30  3,50  3,57  3,58  3,57
                                           
  7. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                3,57               
          3,42     X  3,57  3,56  2,30  3,49
                                           
  8. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               3,55               
          3,43  3,45  3,49  3,46  3,48  3,55
                                           
  9. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                3,45               
          3,39  3,16  3,45
                         
 10. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA                3,40               
          3,29  3,26  3,40
                         
 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                3,35               
          3,14  3,35  3,11
                         
 12. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                3,30               
          3,30  3,22  3,26
                         
 13. Mona Halmetniemi                        2004 LahdA                3,23               
          3,07  2,97  3,23
                         
 14. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                3,21               
          3,04  3,05  3,21
                         
 15. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI                3,06               
          3,06  3,06  3,06
                         
 16. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA                3,00               
          3,00  2,80  2,80
                         
 17. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA                2,97               
          2,95  2,68  2,97     
                               
 18. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               2,86               
          2,61  2,68  2,86
                         

T10 Kuula

  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                7,83
           7,58   7,07   7,83   7,08   7,33   7,58
  2. Tiina Järvinen                          2004 KärkKV               7,81
           7,16   5,44   6,70   6,72   7,81   7,06
  3. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy               7,23
           6,68   7,23   5,32   6,81   6,20   6,63
  4. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                7,19
           7,11   6,71   7,19   6,79   6,69   6,60
  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                6,69
           6,61   6,14   5,61   6,69   6,54   6,26
  6. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                6,61
           5,60   5,60   5,41   5,72   6,34   6,61
  7. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA                6,57
           6,07   6,54   6,08   6,41   6,57   6,08
  8. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA                6,00
              X      X   6,00   5,47   5,67   5,70
  9. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                5,40
              X   4,84   5,40      
 10. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY              5,33
           5,11   4,78   5,33
 11. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI                5,28
           4,26   4,57   5,28
 12. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               5,23
           5,02      X   5,23
 13. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                4,92
           4,54   3,85   4,92
 14. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                4,79
           4,79   4,79      X
 15. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               4,70
           4,38   4,49   4,70
     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS
       

T10 Keihäs

  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy               25,46
          22,53  24,28  25,46  24,77  20,39  21,84
  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA               21,39
          21,39  20,08  20,44  19,16  19,66  21,09
  3. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              21,26
          18,92  14,40  19,96  21,26  20,28  20,25
  4. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               20,72
          20,49  20,37  18,45  18,97  20,72  20,10
  5. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA               19,87
          18,57  19,87  17,68  15,27  14,52      X
  6. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA               18,05
          14,92  15,91  15,61  18,05  15,86  13,15
  7. Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA               12,69
          10,06  12,69  11,36  12,03   9,80  10,32
  8. Milka Ukkonen                                LahdA               12,59
          12,27  10,97  12,59  12,52   9,78  11,85
  9. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             11,76
           9,97  11,76  11,10      
 10. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               11,15
          10,69  11,15  10,90
 11. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               9,69
           9,69   8,63   7,68
 12. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                8,83
           8,81   8,40   8,83      
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi             14,49
          12,85  14,17  13,76  12,62  14,39  14,49

T11 60 m                            loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,02
  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,15
  3. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,20
  4. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,37
  5. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,52
  6. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo               9,65
  7. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,88
  8. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                9,94

T11 60 m                            alkuerät

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,52
  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,55
  3. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,60
  4. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,68
  5. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,73
  6. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,94
  7. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               10,01
  8. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo              10,07
  9. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA               10,08
 10. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               10,26
 11. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               10,32
 12. Ronja Laine                             2003 MyrskMy             10,43
 13. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,55
 14. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               10,93
 15. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              11,24
 16. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               11,51
 17. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,68
     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,52
  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,68
  3. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               10,32
  4. Ronja Laine                             2003 MyrskMy             10,43
  5. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               10,93
  6. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              11,24

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,55
  2. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,60
  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,94
  4. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo              10,07
  5. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               11,51
     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,73
  2. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               10,01
  3. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA               10,08
  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               10,26
  5. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,55
  6. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,68

T11 600 m

  1. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy            2.00,02
  2. Essi Tuukkanen                          2003 NastNa            2.03,11
  3. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA             2.05,05
  4. Ronja Laine                             2003 MyrskMy           2.06,05
  5. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV            2.08,38
  6. Hanna Lindqvist                         2003 HeinI             2.08,85
  7. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI             2.09,13
  8. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy            2.09,74
  9. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA             2.10,45
 10. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy             2.13,37
 11. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI             2.14,70
 12. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA             2.16,46
 13. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy            2.33,90
     Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                 DNS
     Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo               DNS
     Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM            1.55,52

T11 60 m aj

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              10,67
  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               11,02
  3. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA               11,18
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               11,31
  5. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy              11,59
  6. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               11,79
  7. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               12,06
  8. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy              12,97
  9. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               13,21
 10. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              14,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM              10,92

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy              11,59
  2. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               12,06
  3. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy              12,97
  4. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               13,21
  5. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              14,50

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV              10,67
  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               11,02
  3. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA               11,18
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               11,31
  5. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               11,79
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM              10,92

T11 Seiväs

  1. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                 130
         080 090 100 110 120 130 140
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI                 120
         080 090 100 110 120 130
           O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 110
         090 100 110 120   
           O   O   O  X-   
  4. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                 080
         080 090
           O XXX

T11 Kolmiloikka

  1. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                8,82               
          8,45  8,68  8,82  8,33     -  8,62
                                           
  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                8,75               
          8,45  8,60  8,47  8,10  8,55  8,75
                                           
  3. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               8,71               
          8,34  8,67  8,60  8,62  8,39  8,71
                                           
  4. Anni Hyvärinen                          2003 OrimJy               8,48               
          8,35  8,47  8,48     -  8,39     X
                                           
  5. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                8,13               
          7,97  8,13  8,00  7,92  7,94  7,77
                                           
  6. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI                7,81               
          7,76  7,81  7,57  7,70  7,80  7,75
                                           
  7. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                7,58               
          7,58  7,52  7,42  7,57  7,40  7,56
                                           
  8. Olivia Halme                            2003 OrimJy               7,55               
          7,43  7,29  7,47  7,48  7,34  7,55
                                           
     Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy                 NM               
             X     X     X
                         
     Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 DNS               
       
       

T11 Kuula

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,32
           9,15   9,29   9,06      X   9,32   8,64
  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                7,34
           6,74   6,92   6,66   6,30   7,34   7,01
  3. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               7,18
           6,57   7,17   7,18   6,71   7,02   6,51
  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI                6,68
           6,25   6,18   6,15      X   6,08   6,68
  5. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                6,39
           6,14   5,55   5,32   5,19      X   6,39
  6. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                6,39
           6,10   5,61   5,85   4,81   5,37   6,39
  7. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA                5,58
           5,58   4,25   5,52   5,04   4,95   5,47
  8. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy               5,45
           5,22   4,84   5,45   4,86   5,04   4,70
  9. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                5,43
              X   5,43      X      
 10. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                5,25
           4,81   5,25   5,01
 11. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                4,90
           4,77   4,90   4,46      
 12. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                4,89
           4,89   4,72      X
 13. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI                3,59
           2,76   3,09   3,59
     Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy                 DNS
       
     Juulia Inkinen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS
       
     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS
       

T11 Keihäs

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               26,88
          26,88  22,98      -  24,49      -  22,11
  2. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               18,51
          13,96  13,17  13,22  10,99  15,80  18,51
  3. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               17,22
          13,19  13,33  15,78  13,07  14,41  17,22
  4. Hanna Lindqvist                         2003 HeinI               16,20
          15,88  15,39  16,20  15,15  14,87  13,90
  5. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA               15,62
          14,51  14,21  13,53  12,08  15,62  13,86
  6. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               13,25
          11,06  12,14  13,25  12,20  11,86  11,69
  7. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               13,16
          11,83  13,16  10,12  10,80  10,85  12,96
  8. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              10,49
              X   8,36  10,49   9,33  10,18   8,20
     Juulia Inkinen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS
       

T12 60 m                            loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,84
  2. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,07
  3. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,16
  4. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,24
  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,27
  6. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,34
  7. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,41
  8. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49

T12 60 m                            alkuerät

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,96
  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,31
  3. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,40
  4. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,42
  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,46
  6. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,47
  7. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,48
  8. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49
  9. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                9,81
 10. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,82
 11. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                9,83
 11. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA                9,83
 13. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                9,88
 14. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               9,92
 15. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                9,99
 16. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               10,39
 17. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               10,49

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,46
  2. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49
  3. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                9,81
  4. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                9,83
  4. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA                9,83
  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                9,88

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,96
  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,31
  3. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,42
  4. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               9,92
  5. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                9,99
  6. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               10,49

Erä 3                Tuuli: -2,3

  1. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,40
  2. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,47
  3. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,48
  4. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,82
  5. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               10,39

T12 600 m

  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy            1.54,48
  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA             1.54,95
  3. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi            1.57,85
  4. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy            2.00,03
  5. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA             2.03,26
  6. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA             2.04,77
  7. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA             2.09,74
  8. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA             2.11,45
  9. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA             2.12,21
 10. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI             2.12,83
     Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                 DNS
     Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                 DNS
     Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                 DNS
     Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu            2.05,82

T12 200 m aj

  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               34,40
  2. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA               35,92
  3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy              36,59
  4. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy              36,98
  5. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA               37,94
  6. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               38,46
  7. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA               38,50
  8. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA               38,54
  9. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               39,05
 10. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy              40,11
 11. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               42,30
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu              39,11

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy              36,59
  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy              36,98
  3. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               38,46
  4. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA               38,50
  5. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA               38,54
  6. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               39,05

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               34,40
  2. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA               35,92
  3. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA               37,94
  4. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy              40,11
  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               42,30
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu              39,11

T12 Seiväs

  1. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA                 230
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXO   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                 190
         110 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O  XO   O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
  3. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                 160
         110 120 130 140 150 160 170
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                 150
         100 110 120 130 140 150 160
          XO   O   O XXO   O   O XXX
     Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy                DNS
       
       

T12 Pituus

  1. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               4,35               
          4,09  4,11  4,35  4,19     X  4,31
                                           
  2. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                4,24               
          3,92  3,76  4,16  3,69  4,24     X
                                           
  3. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                4,21               
          3,97  4,21  4,20     X     X     X
                                           
  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                4,12               
          4,06     X  4,06  4,04  4,11  4,12
                                           
  5. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                4,08               
          4,07  4,00     X  3,98  4,07  4,08
                                           
  6. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                3,94               
          3,43  3,94  3,90  3,62  3,48  3,87
                                           
  7. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                3,93               
          3,56  3,92  3,93
                         
  8. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                3,87               
          3,46  3,87  3,81  3,66  3,01  3,08
                                           
  9. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                3,84               
          3,59  3,73  3,84
                         
 10. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               3,84               
          3,70  3,84     X
                         
 11. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                3,59               
          2,26  3,10  3,59
                         
 12. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                3,52               
          2,43  3,52     X
                         
 13. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA                3,51               
          3,51  3,45     X
                         
 14. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               3,49               
          3,49  3,35  3,31
                         
 15. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               3,45               
          3,30     X  3,45     
                               
 16. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                3,45               
          3,28     X  3,45
                         
 17. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy                3,24               
          3,18     X  3,24
                         
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                 DNS               
       
       

T12 Kiekko

  1. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA               27,60
          25,81  18,52  22,91  23,99  27,60  23,29
  2. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               27,46
          20,72  26,90      X  24,77  27,46  23,33
  3. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               23,96
          21,79      X  20,00  20,55  20,80  23,96
  4. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               21,57
              X      X  17,99      X  18,01  21,57
  5. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy              20,42
          20,42  18,91      X      X      X  18,67
  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA               20,17
              X  19,18  18,93  19,29  19,26  20,17
  7. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               19,78
          19,06  19,78      X      X  14,75  17,06
  8. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA               19,07
              X  19,07  18,50      X      X      X
  9. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA               17,99
              X  17,99      X      X      X  12,69
 10. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               16,68
              X  16,68  15,00
 11. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi              16,08
          16,08  12,89  15,19      
 12. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA               10,68
              X  10,68  10,48      

T12 Moukari

  1. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               28,28
          26,41  26,51  25,90      X  28,28      X
  2. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy               24,59
          20,87      X  20,04  24,59  23,15      X
  3. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               24,30
          16,68      X  20,61  21,93  24,30  22,36
  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               22,19
          18,78      X  21,43  21,77  22,19      X
  5. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA               21,41
          19,84  20,48  19,36  21,41  18,00      X
  6. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA               20,67
              X  20,67      X      X  20,29  19,87
  7. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA               20,07
              X      X  20,07  18,30  18,50      X
  8. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy              19,85
              X  19,85      X  19,78  17,79  19,52
  9. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               16,64
          16,64  16,10      X      
 10. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               16,53
          16,03  16,53      X
 11. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA               15,60
          13,96  13,03  15,60
 12. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               13,50
              X  13,50      X
 13. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy              12,96
          12,96      X      X      
     Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                  NM
              X      X      X

T13 60 m                            loppukilpailu

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,51
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,60
  3. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,65
  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,08
  5. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,10
  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,21
  7. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,33
  8. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,36

T13 60 m                            alkuerät

  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,49
  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,55
  3. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,57
  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                8,96
  5. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,03
  6. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,05
  7. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,18
  8. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,31
  9. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                9,81
 10. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,53
     Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI                 DNS
     Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,05
  2. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,18
  3. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,31
  4. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                9,81
     Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI                 DNS
     Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,49
  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,55
  3. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,57
  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                8,96
  5. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,03
  6. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,53

T13 600 m

  1. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA             1.42,34
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA             1.44,73
  3. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy            1.51,60
  4. Siiri Reinikainen                       2001 JoutsPo           1.51,83
  5. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo           2.04,85
  6. Sonja Lindqvist                         2001 HeinI             2.08,46
  7. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy             2.33,48
     Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                 DNS
     Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI                 DNS
     Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                 DNS

T13 200 m aj

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               31,49
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               35,06
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               36,62
  4. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               37,17
  5. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              38,11
  6. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               44,87
     Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              38,11
  2. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               44,87
     Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               31,49
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               35,06
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               36,62
  4. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               37,17

T13 Seiväs

  1. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                 240
         190 200 210 220 230 240 245
           O   -   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                 210
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O  XO   O   O  X-

T13 Pituus

  1. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               4,66 +4,7  4,41 -0,1
          4,50  4,66  4,43  4,36  4,25  4,41
          +4,6  +4,7  +6,4  +1,1  +0,1  -0,1
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                4,49 +3,7          
             X  4,49     X  4,22     X     X
                +3,7        +2,4           
  3. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              4,47 +0,4          
          4,18  4,27  4,23  4,10  4,39  4,47
          +2,9  +5,3  +2,0  +2,5  +1,5  +0,4
  4. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                4,36 +1,3          
          4,31  4,23  4,19  4,20  4,36  4,16
          +4,2  +5,0  +3,0  +2,9  +1,3  -0,3
  5. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               4,19 +3,1  4,08 +1,9
          4,08  4,19     X  4,13  4,00  4,03
          +1,9  +3,1        +2,8  +0,6  -0,1
  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              4,18 +3,2  4,10 +1,9
          4,05  3,78  4,18  4,09  4,10  3,98
          +3,6  +5,1  +3,2  +2,5  +1,9   0,0
  7. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                4,11 +5,1  3,91 +1,5
          4,01  3,91  4,11  4,07  3,87  3,90
          +5,3  +1,5  +5,1  +2,5  +1,4   0,0
  8. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                3,96 +2,4  3,56  0,0
             X  3,73  3,82  3,96  3,81  3,56
                +5,2  +2,8  +2,4  +2,4   0,0
  9. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                3,55 +2,1          
          3,46  3,50  3,55     
          +4,5  +4,8  +2,1     
 10. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy                3,49 +4,6          
          3,49     X     X     
          +4,6                 

T13 Kiekko

  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               33,78
          33,78  33,19  31,79      X      X      X
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               28,51
          21,52  21,42      X  19,88  28,51  25,73
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               28,49
          26,68  24,55  23,63  24,41  28,49      X
  4. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               27,96
              X      X  23,39  27,96  24,90  25,79
  5. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA               25,90
          24,98      X      X      X      X  25,90
  6. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA               24,65
          21,54  24,65      X  19,20      X  17,75
  7. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi             23,69
          18,35      X  21,15      X  23,69  16,64
  8. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              17,20
              X  17,20  16,84  15,41  17,11      X

T13 Moukari

  1. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               37,08
              X  34,83  34,80      X      X  37,08
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               36,49
              X  31,18  36,49  33,91  32,64      X
  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               34,71
          30,74  32,15  30,94  33,50  34,71      X
  4. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               30,23
              X  27,17  28,98  30,23      X      X
  5. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA               23,49
              X      X  20,70  20,35  19,69  23,49
  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi             23,22
              X  21,56  21,50  20,65  23,22      X
  7. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              19,30
          18,72  17,83      X  18,08  19,30  19,18