Pm 9-13 28.7.2014

Pm-kilpailut 9-13 vuotiaille (2.osakilpailu)

Ravilinna, Kausala

28.-29.7.2014


TULOKSET


P10 60 m



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA                9,73

  2. Max Saastamoinen                        2004 LahdA                9,96

  3. Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA               10,02

  4. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi             10,05

  5. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               10,39

  6. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA               11,17

     Tuomas Syrjälä                          2004 SysmSi                DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA               10,34


P10 Seiväs


  1. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA                 210

         180 190 200 210 220

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi               110

         080 090 100 110 120

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA                 150

         100 110 120 130 140 150 160

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX


P10 Keihäs


  1. Miika Mantila                           2004 LahdA               29,15

              X  25,56  29,15  28,33      X      X

  2. Miska Johansson                         2004 HartVoi             20,88

          20,50  19,63  20,88  20,82  18,78  19,80

  3. Elias Utriainen                         2004 LahdA               19,96

          19,96  18,37  16,65  15,59  17,14  19,95

  4. Tuomas Syrjälä                          2004 SysmSi              19,34

          18,59  17,62  19,34  19,30  14,62  16,47

  5. Max Saastamoinen                        2004 LahdA               18,99

          16,62  14,86  13,47  18,01  18,99  15,47

  6. Viljami Sivén                           2004 LahdA               16,38

          16,25      X  16,38  14,50      X  14,09

     Roni Rämä                               2004 LahdA                 DNS

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Santeri Harjula                         2005 LahdA               19,49

          19,49      X      X  16,69  19,48  18,07


P11 60 m



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi              8,98

  2. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                9,66

     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS


P11 Seiväs


  1. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy                 110

         080 090 100 110 120

           O   O   O XXO XXX


P11 Keihäs


  1. Eemil Porvari                           2003 HartVoi             40,52

          40,40  37,99  39,64  39,16  39,66  40,52

  2. Justus Lind                             2003 OrimJy              27,67

          26,34  26,30  27,36  27,67      X  25,08

  3. Matti Tanskanen                         2003 AsikkRai            20,86

          19,64  17,95  20,86  18,74  19,87      X

  4. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               19,66

          16,70  19,04  19,66  15,09  17,84  17,91

     Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Wilho Korpela                           2003 KarhKa                DNS

        


P12 60 m



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                8,92

  2. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               9,21

  3. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA                9,56

  4. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               9,66

  5. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                9,71

  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                9,77

  7. Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                9,86

  8. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy               9,87


P12 Pituus


  1. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA                4,05                

          4,01     X     X     X  4,05     X

                                            

  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy                4,02                

          3,81  4,02  3,88  3,69  3,77  3,73

                                            

  3. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo               3,81                

          3,72  3,81  3,64     X  3,55  3,78

                                            

  4. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy               3,49                

             X     X  3,49  3,44     X     X

                                            

  5. Santeri Mälkiä                          2002 OrimJy               3,32                

          3,01  2,87  3,06  2,91  3,27  3,32

                                            

     Miko Elkala                             2002 LahdA                 DNS                

        

        

     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS                

        

        

     Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA                 DNS                

        

        


P12 Moukari


  1. Tobias Honkanen                         2002 PertPo              19,47

          19,47      X  18,01  16,47      X      X

  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy               18,17

          17,04  18,17  17,44  15,46      X  16,95

  3. Onni Taipale                            2002 LahdA               17,67

              X      X      X  15,83  17,67  16,46

  4. Roope Rämä                              2002 LahdA               16,20

          15,69  16,20      X      X      X      X

  5. Juho Jylhämaa                           2002 OrimJy              15,74

              X      X  14,14      X  15,74  14,59

     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS

        


P13 60 m



                     Tuuli: +3,3


  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                8,27

  2. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy                9,11

  3. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi              9,36

  4. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               10,21

     Juho Salmitie                           2001 LahdA                 DNS


P13 Pituus


  1. Eero Peltola                            2001 IitPy                5,08 +0,2           

          5,08  5,02  4,73  5,07     X     X

          +0,2  -0,2   0,0   0,0            

  2. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi              4,17  0,0           

          3,91     X  4,17  3,92     X     X

          +0,8         0,0  -0,5            

  3. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy                3,69  0,0           

          3,57  3,61  3,69     X     X     X

          +0,7  -0,3   0,0                  

     Juho Salmitie                           2001 LahdA                 DNS                

        

        


P13 Moukari


  1. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               35,30

          30,88      X  33,98      X  33,75  35,30

  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy               25,23

              X  19,54  23,64  24,13      X  25,23

  3. Henrik Porvari                          2001 HartVoi             24,33

              X  18,57  23,49  24,33      X  23,66

  4. Aku Häyrynen                            2001 IitPy               17,22

              X      X      X      X      X  17,22




T9 2-ottelu 1 (kuula, keihäs)


  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               350

       6,02   10,84

        250     100

                   

  2. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               343

       5,01   14,49

        198     145

                   

  3. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 278

       5,10    8,83

        202      76

                   

  4. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                266

       4,98    8,25

        196      70

                   

  5. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 264

       4,59    9,70

        177      87

                   

  6. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 259

       4,62    9,20

        178      81

                   

  7. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 247

       3,83   11,38

        140     107

                   

  8. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 239

       4,52    7,96

        173      66

                   

  9. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 237

       4,33    8,52

        164      73

                   

 10. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 220

       4,36    6,90

        165      55

                   

 11. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 219

       4,25    7,34

        160      59

                   

 12. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                217

       3,90    8,62

        143      74

                   

 13. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 195

       3,76    7,29

        136      59

                   

 14. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 195

       3,29    9,23

        114      81

                   

 15. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 193

       4,26    4,92

        160      33

                   

 16. Helmi Karjalainen                       2005 IitPy                 184

       3,72    6,50

        134      50

                   

 17. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 182

       3,69    6,39

        133      49

                   

 18. Kiira Johansson                         2008 HartVoi               176

       3,62    6,08

        130      46

                   

 19. Emilia Utriainen                        2006 LahdA                 146

       3,10    5,53

        106      40

                   

     Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                   0

         NM     DNS

          0       0

                   

     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0

        DNS     DNS

          0       0

                   


T9 2-ottelu 2 (kuula, pituus)


  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               421

       6,02    3,35

        250     171

                   

  2. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 344

       5,10    3,12

        202     142

                   

  3. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               328

       5,01    3,01

        198     130

                   

  4. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 315

       4,62    3,07

        178     137

                   

  5. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 292

       4,52    2,91

        173     119

                   

  6. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                287

       4,98    2,64

        196      91

                   

  7. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 286

       4,33    2,94

        164     122

                   

  8. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 284

       4,59    2,80

        177     107

                   

  9. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 264

       4,26    2,77

        160     104

                   

 10. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 250

       4,36    2,57

        165      85

                   

 11. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 237

       3,83    2,70

        140      97

                   

 12. Vanessa Värilä                          2006 HeinI                 234

       3,80    2,69

        138      96

                   

 13. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                233

       3,90    2,63

        143      90

                   

 14. Pihla Laine                             2006 OrimJy                225

       3,55    2,72

        126      99

                   

 15. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 220

       4,25    2,27

        160      60

                   

 16. Neea Lehtinen                           2005 LahdA                 204

       3,45    2,54

        122      82

                   

 17. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 203

       3,29    2,62

        114      89

                   

 18. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 198

       3,69    2,34

        133      65

                   

 19. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 197

       3,76    2,28

        136      61

                   

 20. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 102

         NM    2,75

          0     102

                   

 21. Sofia Rinne                             2006 LahdA                 100

        DNS    2,73

          0     100

                   

     Nella Pesonen                           2005 HartVoi                 0

        DNS     DNS

          0       0

                   

     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0

        DNS     DNS

          0       0

                   


T9 2-ottelu 3 (pituus, keihäs)


  1. Sinja Johansson                         2005 HartVoi               275

       3,01   14,49

        130     145

                   

  2. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi               271

       3,35   10,84

        171     100

                   

  3. Silja Ruutiainen                        2005 HeinI                 218

       3,12    8,83

        142      76

                   

  4. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    2006 LahdA                 218

       3,07    9,20

        137      81

                   

  5. Tinja Taipale                           2005 HeinI                 206

       2,91    9,70

        119      87

                   

  6. Eveliina Alaranta                       2005 LahdA                 205

       2,92    9,53

        120      85

                   

  7. Saana Heino                             2006 LahdA                 204

       2,70   11,38

         97     107

                   

  8. Kerttu Niemi                            2005 IitPy                 195

       2,94    8,52

        122      73

                   

  9. Bea Taipale                             2005 HeinI                 194

       2,80    9,70

        107      87

                   

 10. Iiris Pousi                             2006 LahdA                 170

       2,62    9,23

         89      81

                   

 11. Aino Sipiläinen                         2006 OrimJy                164

       2,63    8,62

         90      74

                   

 12. Vilja Läderberg                         2006 LahdA                 161

       2,69    7,87

         96      65

                   

 13. Silja Salovaara                         2006 OrimJy                161

       2,64    8,25

         91      70

                   

 14. Isabella Aalto                          2005 LahdA                 140

       2,57    6,90

         85      55

                   

 15. Saara Huppunen                          2006 IitPy                 137

       2,77    4,92

        104      33

                   

 16. Venla Vavuli                            2006 LahdA                 120

       2,28    7,29

         61      59

                   

 17. Aino Salo                               2006 IitPy                 119

       2,27    7,34

         60      59

                   

 18. Helmi Rautkoski                         2005 HeinI                 114

       2,34    6,39

         65      49

                   

 19. Minttu Ruoho                            2006 LahdA                 102

       2,75     DNS

        102       0

                   

     Matleena Sivén                          2007 LahdA                   0

        DNS     DNS

          0       0

                   


T10 60 m                            loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: -2,3


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61

  2. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,65

  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,75

  4. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,02

  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy              10,08

  6. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy              10,09

  7. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,24

     Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                 DNF


T10 60 m                            alkuerät


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61

  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,63

  3. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,72

  4. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,77

  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,89

  6. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               9,90

  7. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,09

  8. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,10

  9. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,16

 10. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,20

 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,24

 12. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               10,27

 13. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               10,47

 14. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               10,65

 15. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA               10,88

     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                9,61

  2. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                9,63

  3. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               9,89

  4. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               9,90

  5. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA               10,16

  6. Ella Mantere                            2004 LahdA               10,20

  7. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy               10,24

  8. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA               10,47


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                9,72

  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                9,77

  3. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY             10,09

  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy              10,10

  5. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA               10,27

  6. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI               10,65

  7. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA               10,88

     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS


T10 Seiväs


  1. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                 150

         080 090 100 110 120 130 140 150 160

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                 150

         090 100 110 120 130 140 150 160

           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  3. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                 140

         080 090 100 110 120 130 140 150

           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                 140

         090 100 110 120 130 140 150

           O   O   O XXO  XO XXO XXX

     Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                 DNS

        

        


T10 Kuula


  1. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy                7,83

           7,58   7,07   7,83   7,08   7,33   7,58

  2. Tiina Järvinen                          2004 KärkKV               7,81

           7,16   5,44   6,70   6,72   7,81   7,06

  3. Aada Sipiläinen                         2004 OrimJy               7,23

           6,68   7,23   5,32   6,81   6,20   6,63

  4. Riina Heino                             2004 LahdA                7,19

           7,11   6,71   7,19   6,79   6,69   6,60

  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       2004 LahdA                6,69

           6,61   6,14   5,61   6,69   6,54   6,26

  6. Sohvi Laine                             2004 LahdA                6,61

           5,60   5,60   5,41   5,72   6,34   6,61

  7. Janna Pulkkinen                         2004 LahdA                6,57

           6,07   6,54   6,08   6,41   6,57   6,08

  8. Venla Läderberg                         2004 LahdA                6,00

              X      X   6,00   5,47   5,67   5,70

  9. Leni Mantila                            2004 LahdA                5,40

              X   4,84   5,40       

 10. Saara Lahtinen                          2004 PadasjY              5,33

           5,11   4,78   5,33

 11. Viivi Värilä                            2004 HeinI                5,28

           4,26   4,57   5,28

 12. Emilia Mälkiä                           2004 OrimJy               5,23

           5,02      X   5,23

 13. Iida Luoma-Aho                          2004 IitPy                4,92

           4,54   3,85   4,92

 14. Henna Takki                             2004 LahdA                4,79

           4,79   4,79      X

 15. Sole Juonala                            2004 OrimJy               4,70

           4,38   4,49   4,70

     Viivi Huovinen                          2004 LahdA                 DNS

        


T11 60 m                            loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,02

  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,15

  3. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,20

  4. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,37

  5. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,52

  6. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo               9,65

  7. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,88

  8. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                9,94


T11 60 m                            alkuerät


  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,52

  2. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,55

  3. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,60

  4. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,68

  5. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,73

  6. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,94

  7. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               10,01

  8. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo              10,07

  9. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA               10,08

 10. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               10,26

 11. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               10,32

 12. Ronja Laine                             2003 MyrskMy             10,43

 13. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,55

 14. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               10,93

 15. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              11,24

 16. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               11,51

 17. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,68

     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               9,52

  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                9,68

  3. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI               10,32

  4. Ronja Laine                             2003 MyrskMy             10,43

  5. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy               10,93

  6. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy              11,24


Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                9,55

  2. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                9,60

  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,94

  4. Elsa Pasonen                            2003 PertPo              10,07

  5. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI               11,51

     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND


  1. Henriikka Haapala                       2003 JoutsPo              9,73

  2. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA               10,01

  3. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA               10,08

  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI               10,26

  5. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA               10,55

  6. Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy               11,68


T11 Seiväs


  1. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                 130

         080 090 100 110 120 130 140

           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI                 120

         080 090 100 110 120 130

           O   O  XO   O  XO XXX

  3. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                 110

         090 100 110 120    

           O   O   O  X-    

  4. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                 080

         080 090

           O XXX


T11 Kuula


  1. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy                9,32

           9,15   9,29   9,06      X   9,32   8,64

  2. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA                7,34

           6,74   6,92   6,66   6,30   7,34   7,01

  3. Senja Roos                              2003 KärkKV               7,18

           6,57   7,17   7,18   6,71   7,02   6,51

  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        2003 HeinI                6,68

           6,25   6,18   6,15      X   6,08   6,68

  5. Veera Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                6,39

           6,14   5,55   5,32   5,19      X   6,39

  6. Nea Savola                              2003 LahdA                6,39

           6,10   5,61   5,85   4,81   5,37   6,39

  7. Tilda Liukkonen                         2003 LahdA                5,58

           5,58   4,25   5,52   5,04   4,95   5,47

  8. Johanna Jylhämaa                        2003 OrimJy               5,45

           5,22   4,84   5,45   4,86   5,04   4,70

  9. Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                5,43

              X   5,43      X       

 10. Siiri Karjalainen                       2003 IitPy                5,25

           4,81   5,25   5,01

 11. Hilja Rautkoski                         2003 HeinI                4,90

           4,77   4,90   4,46       

 12. Viivi Lehtinen                          2003 LahdA                4,89

           4,89   4,72      X

 13. Jenna Taipale                           2003 HeinI                3,59

           2,76   3,09   3,59

     Ida Turunen                             2003 IitPy                 DNS

        

     Juulia Inkinen                          2003 LahdA                 DNS

        

     Sani Elkala                             2003 LahdA                 DNS

        


T12 60 m                            loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,84

  2. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,07

  3. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,16

  4. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,24

  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,27

  6. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,34

  7. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,41

  8. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49


T12 60 m                            alkuerät


  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,96

  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,31

  3. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,40

  4. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,42

  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,46

  6. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,47

  7. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,48

  8. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49

  9. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                9,81

 10. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,82

 11. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                9,83

 11. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA                9,83

 13. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                9,88

 14. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               9,92

 15. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                9,99

 16. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               10,39

 17. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               10,49


Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,0


  1. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                9,46

  2. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               9,49

  3. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                9,81

  4. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                9,83

  4. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA                9,83

  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                9,88


Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,0


  1. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                8,96

  2. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               9,31

  3. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                9,42

  4. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               9,92

  5. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                9,99

  6. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               10,49


Erä 3                Tuuli: -2,3


  1. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               9,40

  2. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                9,47

  3. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                9,48

  4. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                9,82

  5. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy               10,39


T12 Pituus


  1. Ruusu Juonala                           2002 OrimJy               4,35                

          4,09  4,11  4,35  4,19     X  4,31

                                            

  2. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA                4,24                

          3,92  3,76  4,16  3,69  4,24     X

                                            

  3. Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                4,21                

          3,97  4,21  4,20     X     X     X

                                            

  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                4,12                

          4,06     X  4,06  4,04  4,11  4,12

                                            

  5. Noora Matikainen                        2002 HollU                4,08                

          4,07  4,00     X  3,98  4,07  4,08

                                            

  6. Emilia Tapionlinna                      2002 LahdA                3,94                

          3,43  3,94  3,90  3,62  3,48  3,87

                                            

  7. Jenni Ahola                             2002 HeinI                3,93                

          3,56  3,92  3,93

                          

  8. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy                3,87                

          3,46  3,87  3,81  3,66  3,01  3,08

                                            

  9. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA                3,84                

          3,59  3,73  3,84

                          

 10. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy               3,84                

          3,70  3,84     X

                          

 11. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA                3,59                

          2,26  3,10  3,59

                          

 12. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy                3,52                

          2,43  3,52     X

                          

 13. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA                3,51                

          3,51  3,45     X

                          

 14. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi               3,49                

          3,49  3,35  3,31

                          

 15. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy               3,45                

          3,30     X  3,45      

                                

 16. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA                3,45                

          3,28     X  3,45

                          

 17. Matleena Pitkänen                       2002 IitPy                3,24                

          3,18     X  3,24

                          

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pinja Ruoho                             2003 LahdA                 DNS                

        

        


T12 Moukari


  1. Veera Laamanen                          2002 HeinI               28,28

          26,41  26,51  25,90      X  28,28      X

  2. Julia Salmi                             2002 IitPy               24,59

          20,87      X  20,04  24,59  23,15      X

  3. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               24,30

          16,68      X  20,61  21,93  24,30  22,36

  4. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy               22,19

          18,78      X  21,43  21,77  22,19      X

  5. Ella Munukka                            2002 LahdA               21,41

          19,84  20,48  19,36  21,41  18,00      X

  6. Mona Heino                              2002 LahdA               20,67

              X  20,67      X      X  20,29  19,87

  7. Venla Laine                             2002 LahdA               20,07

              X      X  20,07  18,30  18,50      X

  8. Nella Hirvonen                          2002 OrimJy              19,85

              X  19,85      X  19,78  17,79  19,52

  9. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               16,64

          16,64  16,10      X       

 10. Nea Koskinen                            2002 IitPy               16,53

          16,03  16,53      X

 11. Lilli Katajainen                        2002 LahdA               15,60

          13,96  13,03  15,60

 12. Iida Pousi                              2002 LahdA               13,50

              X  13,50      X

 13. Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 OrimJy              12,96

          12,96      X      X       

     Venla Pulkkanen                         2002 LahdA                  NM

              X      X      X


T13 60 m                            loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,51

  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,60

  3. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,65

  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                9,08

  5. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,10

  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,21

  7. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,33

  8. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,36


T13 60 m                            alkuerät


  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,49

  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,55

  3. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,57

  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                8,96

  5. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,03

  6. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,05

  7. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,18

  8. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,31

  9. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                9,81

 10. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,53

     Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI                 DNS

     Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA                9,05

  2. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                9,18

  3. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               9,31

  4. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                9,81

     Jenni Nurmi                             2001 HeinI                 DNS

     Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                 DNS


Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              8,49

  2. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               8,55

  3. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                8,57

  4. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                8,96

  5. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              9,03

  6. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy               10,53


T13 Pituus


  1. Venla Laine                             2001 OrimJy               4,66 +4,7  4,41 -0,1

          4,50  4,66  4,43  4,36  4,25  4,41

          +4,6  +4,7  +6,4  +1,1  +0,1  -0,1

  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA                4,49 +3,7           

             X  4,49     X  4,22     X     X

                +3,7        +2,4            

  3. Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo              4,47 +0,4           

          4,18  4,27  4,23  4,10  4,39  4,47

          +2,9  +5,3  +2,0  +2,5  +1,5  +0,4

  4. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA                4,36 +1,3           

          4,31  4,23  4,19  4,20  4,36  4,16

          +4,2  +5,0  +3,0  +2,9  +1,3  -0,3

  5. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy               4,19 +3,1  4,08 +1,9

          4,08  4,19     X  4,13  4,00  4,03

          +1,9  +3,1        +2,8  +0,6  -0,1

  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi              4,18 +3,2  4,10 +1,9

          4,05  3,78  4,18  4,09  4,10  3,98

          +3,6  +5,1  +3,2  +2,5  +1,9   0,0

  7. Nina Piimäkorpi                         2001 IitPy                4,11 +5,1  3,91 +1,5

          4,01  3,91  4,11  4,07  3,87  3,90

          +5,3  +1,5  +5,1  +2,5  +1,4   0,0

  8. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA                3,96 +2,4  3,56  0,0

             X  3,73  3,82  3,96  3,81  3,56

                +5,2  +2,8  +2,4  +2,4   0,0

  9. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA                3,55 +2,1           

          3,46  3,50  3,55      

          +4,5  +4,8  +2,1      

 10. Erna Lempinen                           2001 IitPy                3,49 +4,6           

          3,49     X     X      

          +4,6                  


T13 Moukari


  1. Anni Sinelampi                          2001 LahdA               37,08

              X  34,83  34,80      X      X  37,08

  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       2001 LahdA               36,49

              X  31,18  36,49  33,91  32,64      X

  3. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               34,71

          30,74  32,15  30,94  33,50  34,71      X

  4. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               30,23

              X  27,17  28,98  30,23      X      X

  5. Mila Takki                              2001 LahdA               23,49

              X      X  20,70  20,35  19,69  23,49

  6. Pihla Johansson                         2001 HartVoi             23,22

              X  21,56  21,50  20,65  23,22      X

  7. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              19,30

          18,72  17,83      X  18,08  19,30  19,18