Piikkarikisat

Kymenlaakson yläkoulujen piikkarikisat
Ravilinna
16.9.2014

TULOKSET

P13 100 m 7lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Lassi Hirvonen                               Yhteiskoulu         12,40
  2. Jasperi Luoma                                Urheilupuisto       13,44
  3. Arttu Hämäläinen                             Iitin yläkoulu      13,70
  4. Tuukka Tuominen                              Elimäki             13,90
  5. Lassi Rauhamäki                              Eskolanmäki         15,74

P13 800 m 7lk

  1. Emil Liekari                                 Urheilupuisto     2.26,57
  2. Olli Ahlgren                                 Yhteiskoulu       2.28,43
  3. Aapo Karsikas                                Elimäki           2.32,71
  4. Iivari Koukonen                              Iitin yläkoulu    2.49,48
  5. Joni Kaisto                                  Eskolanmäki       3.11,35

P13 Pituus 7lk

  1. Jasperi Luoma                                Urheilupuisto        4,61               
          4,61
             
  2. Tuukka Tuominen                              Elimäki              4,37               
          4,37
             
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                              Iitin yläkoulu       4,23               
          4,23
             
  4. Nuutti Viskari                               Yhteiskoulu          4,01               
          4,01
             
  5. Lassi Rauhamäki                              Eskolanmäki          3,87               
          3,87
             

P13 Kuula 7lk

  1. Simo Eerola                                  Urheilupuisto       11,30
          11,30
  2. Roope Makkonen                               Iitin yläkoulu      10,91
          10,91
  3. Antti Luukkonen                              Elimäki              9,67
           9,67
  4. Joona Ronkainen                              Yhteiskoulu          9,60
           9,60
  5. Joni Kaisto                                  Eskolanmäki          7,12
           7,12

P14 100 m 8lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Leo Lintukangas                              Iitin yläkoulu      12,81
  2. Otso Puhalainen                              Urheilupuisto       13,27
  3. Veeli Virsu                                  Elimäki             13,70
  4. Antti Eronen                                 Yhteiskoulu         14,07
  5. Lauri Seppä                                  Eskolanmäki         14,38

P14 800 m 8lk

  1. Niklas Niemi                                 Elimäki           2.38,79
  2. Otto Arponen                                 Iitin yläkoulu    2.43,73
  3. Otso Puhalainen                              Urheilupuisto     2.49,23
  4. Emil Hyppönen                                Yhteiskoulu       2.53,21
     Lauri Seppä                                  Eskolanmäki           DNF

P14 Pituus 8lk

  1. Leo Lintukangas                              Iitin yläkoulu       4,98               
          4,98
             
  2. Vili Weckström                               Elimäki              4,60               
          4,60
             
  3. Sampo Viinamäki                              Eskolanmäki          4,45               
          4,45
             
  4. Santeri Salmela                              Urheilupuisto        4,19               
          4,19
             
  5. Juha Parikka                                 Yhteiskoulu          4,03               
          4,03
             

P14 Kuula 8lk

  1. Lauri Eskola                                 Iitin yläkoulu      12,38
          12,38
  2. Atte Rantanen                                Urheilupuisto        9,60
           9,60
  3. Viljami Hyry                                 Eskolanmäki          9,42
           9,42
  4. Elmeri Hallkoski                             Yhteiskoulu          9,37
           9,37
  5. Lauri Lempiö                                 Elimäki              8,73
           8,73

P15 100 m 9lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sami Rchidi                                  Eskolanmäki         11,65
  2. Joona Alenius                                Urheilupuisto       12,89
  3. Veikko Pakkala                               Elimäki             13,14
  4. Elmo Lavonen                                 Iitin yläkoulu      13,52
  5. Benjamin Turunen                             Yhteiskoulu         14,53
     Iiro Vitikainen                              Yhteiskoulu           DNS

P15 800 m 9lk

  1. Matias Mäkelä                                Yhteiskoulu       2.31,85
  2. Joonas Hasu                                  Urheilupuisto     2.33,58
  3. Onni Kyrkkö                                  Iitin yläkoulu    2.34,70
  4. Mikael Linden                                Elimäki           2.34,95
  5. Pyry Norrila                                 Eskolanmäki       2.37,71

P15 Pituus 9lk

  1. Matis Baudry                                 Urheilupuisto        4,99               
          4,99
             
  2. Ville Hyvärinen                              Elimäki              4,85               
          4,85
             
  3. Jaakko Yrjölä                                Iitin yläkoulu       4,68               
          4,68
             
  4. Mikael Keisala                               Eskolanmäki          4,26               
          4,26
             
  5. Benjamin Turunen                             Yhteiskoulu          4,06               
          4,06
             
     Pate Malmström                               Yhteiskoulu           DNS               
       
       

P15 Kuula 9lk

  1. Sami Rchidi                                  Eskolanmäki         12,62
          12,62
  2. Joonas Hasu                                  Urheilupuisto       12,13
          12,13
  3. Tomas Tulkki                                 Elimäki             11,00
          11,00
  4. Pauli Mononen                                Yhteiskoulu         10,11
          10,11
  5. Taneli Koukonen                              Yläkoulu             9,18
           9,18

T13 100 m 7lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Nella Salonen                                Urheilupuisto       13,65
  2. Ella Helminen                                Iitin yläkoulu      15,21
  3. Kia Ojalehto                                 Yhteiskoulu         16,13
  4. Mari Jukkara                                 Elimäki             16,19
  5. Saara Pasanen                                Eskolanmäki         16,99

T13 800 m 7lk

  1. Heidi Nikkanen                               Urheilupuisto     2.42,30
  2. Helmi Mäkelin                                Elimäki           3.05,03
  3. Saara Jäntti                                 Yhteiskoulu       3.10,57
  4. Olivia Reponen                               Iitin yläkoulu    3.22,37

T13 Korkeus 7lk

  1. Emmi Hyökki                                  Urheilupuisto         135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Ilona Hiltunen                               Yhteiskoulu           120
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Miisa Mustonen                               Elimäki               120
         110 115 120 125
           O  XO   O XXX
  4. Veera Huppunen                               Yläkoulu              115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Riina Perho                                  Eskolanmäki           115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs 7lk

  1. Ella Helminen                                Iitin yläkoulu      17,38
          17,38
  2. Matilda Kaari                                Urheilupuisto       17,18
          17,18
  3. Janika Suomalainen                           Elimäki             16,84
          16,84
  4. Iina Sinkkonen                               Yhteiskoulu         15,52
          15,52
  5. Aleksandra Ketola                            Eskolanmäki         12,61
          12,61

T14 100 m 8lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Jenni Kurhila                                Iitin yläkoulu      14,41
  2. Alice Junkkari                               Urheilupuisto       14,90
  3. Nina Valkama                                 Eskolanmäki         15,43
  4. Milja Raatikainen                            Elimäki             15,66
  5. Julia Eskelinen                              Yhteiskoulu         16,62

T14 800 m 8lk

  1. Emilia Tylli                                 Urheilupuisto     3.08,36
  2. Oona Tiihonen                                Eskolanmäki       3.09,49
  3. Taru Haimi                                   Yhteiskoulu       3.10,88
  4. Misa Riivari                                 Elimäki           3.18,01
  5. Ronja Rautell                                Iitin yläkoulu    3.18,90

T14 Korkeus 8lk

  1. Miili Hasu                                   Elimäki               130
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Emma Relander                                Urheilupuisto         130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Vilja Kivinen                                Iitin yläkoulu        125
         120 125 130
          XO   O XXX
  4. Emmi Kaitarinne                              Eskolanmäki           125
         120 125 130
           O  XO XXX
  5. Taru Haimi                                   Yhteiskoulu           115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

T14 Keihäs 8lk

  1. Helmi Ellilä                                 Urheilupuisto       25,49
          25,49
  2. Henriikka Hämäläinen                         Yhteiskoulu         19,94
          19,94
  3. Pinja Koskinen                               Iitin yläkoulu      18,72
          18,72
  4. Rosa Niemi                                   Eskolanmäki         12,69
          12,69

T15 100 m 9lk

                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Fanni Jauhiainen                             Urheilupuisto       13,61
  2. Monika Rautiainen                            Iitin yläkoulu      13,70
  3. Jessica Hallila                              Elimäki             14,39
  4. Jenna Knaapila                               Yhteiskoulu         14,51
  5. Sanni Niemi                                  Eskolanmäki         14,79

T15 800 m 9lk

  1. Taina Puumalainen                            Iitin yläkoulu    2.34,99
  2. Moona Leinonen                               Urheilupuisto     2.45,48
  3. Pauliina Honkanen                            Elimäki           2.46,59
  4. Silja Hyvönen                                Eskolanmäki       2.58,47
  5. Riia Ojalainen                               Yhteiskoulu       3.07,69

T15 Korkeus 9lk

  1. Riikka Purho                                 Urheilupuisto         145
         120 125 130 135 140 145 148
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Jessica Hallila                              Elimäki               140
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  3. Monika Rautiainen                            Iitin yläkoulu        135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Emmi Kaitarinne                              Eskolanmäki           125
         120 125 130
           O  XO XXX
  5. Alexandra Lemmetti                           Yhteiskoulu           125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   -   O   O   O XXO XXX
     Essi Salonen                                 Eskolanmäki           DNS
       
       

T15 Keihäs 9lk

  1. Jenna Puukka                                 Iitin yläkoulu      32,32
          32,32
  2. Riikka Purho                                 Urheilupuisto       28,63
          28,63
  3. Suvi Paukkunen                               Yhteiskoulu         27,19
          27,19
  4. Wilma Laaksonen                              Elimäki             16,18
          16,18
     Helmiina Koivisto                            Eskolanmäki           DNS
       

MIXED13 1000 m viesti 7lk

  1. Urheilupuiston koulu 7lk                        2.35,10
        Nella Salonen
        Jasperi Luoma
        Heidi Nikkinen
        Emil Liekari

  2. Kouvolan yhteiskoulu 7lk                        2.44,82
        Kia Ojalehto
        Joona Ronkainen
        Ilona Hiltunen
        Lassi Hirvonen

  3. Elimäen yläaste                                 2.49,70
        Mari Jukkara
        Tuukka Tuominen
        Helmi Mäkelin
        Aapo Karsikas

  4. Iitin yläkoulu                                  2.51,72
        Ella Helminen
        Arttu Hämäläinen
        Akseli Nuutinen

  5. Eskolanmäen koulu 7lk                           3.07,21
        Saara Pasanen
        Lassi Rauhamäki
        Aleksandra Ketola
        Joni Kaisto

MIXED14 1000 m viesti 8lk

  1. Urheilupuiston koulu 8lk                        2.39,18
        Alice Junkkari
        Santeri Salmela
        Tessa Backman
        Otso Puhalainen

  2. Iitin yläkoulu 8lk                              2.41,57
        Jenni Kurhila
        Leo Lintukangas
        Vilja Kivinen
        Otto Arponen

  3. Elimäen yläaste 8lk                             2.43,14
        Milja Raatikainen
        Veeli Virsu
        Misa Riivari
        Niklas Niemi

  4. Eskolanmäen koulu 8lk                           2.46,42
        Emmi Kaitarinne
        Lauri Seppä
        Silja Hyvönen
        Sampo Viinamäki

  5. Kouvolan yhteiskoulu 8lk                        3.00,37
        Julia Eskelinen
        Antti Eronen
        Henriikka Hämäläinen
        Juha Parikka

MIXED15 1000 m viesti 9lk

  1. Iitin yläkoulu 9lk                              2.30,20
        Jenna Puukka
        Jaakko Yrjölä
        Taina Puumalainen
        Elmo Lavonen

  2. Urheilupuiston koulu 9lk                        2.30,94
        Riikka Purho
        Joona Alenius
        Fanni Jauhiainen
        Joonas Hasu

  3. Elimäen yläaste 9lk                             2.38,93
        Jessica Hallila
        Veikko Pakkala
        Pauliina Honkanen
        Mikael Linden

  4. Eskolanmäen koulu 9lk                           2.40,55
        Sanni Niemi
        Pyry Norrila
        Oona Tiihonen
        Sami Rchidi

  5. Kouvolan yhteiskoulu 9lk                        2.42,93
        Riia Ojalainen
        Iiro Vitikainen
        Jenna Knaapila
        Benjamin Turunen