Sisulisäkilpailut 30.7.2013

9-13v pm 2päivä
Ravilinna
30.7.2013

TULOKSET

P9 2-ottelu 600 m

  1. Roni Rämä                               LempKi            2.04,52
  2. Kasperi Lehtoranta                      LahdA             2.11,19
  3. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy             2.11,20
  4. Mirko Peltola                           PertPo            2.14,70
  5. Miika Mantila                           LahdA             2.16,89
  6. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA             2.17,84
  7. Henri Mäkelä                            LahdA             2.19,52
  8. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi           2.21,13
  9. Patrik Lehtoranta                       LahdA             2.22,29
 10. Arttu Lettojärvi                        PertPo            2.23,28
 11. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA             2.29,33
 12. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA             2.39,09
 13. Ville Noukkala                                            2.39,98
 14. Luka Halme                              OrimJy            2.45,11

P9 2-ottelu Kuula

  1. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                7,89
           7,77   7,89   7,50      
  2. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              6,52
           6,16   6,52   6,38      
  3. Kasperi Lehtoranta                      LahdA                6,14
           5,93   6,14   6,12      
  4. Mirko Peltola                           PertPo               5,30
           4,98      X   5,30      
  5. Henri Mäkelä                            LahdA                5,04
              X   5,04   4,57      
  6. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                4,74
           4,74   4,74   4,63      
  7. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                4,65
           4,65   3,79      X      
  8. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA                4,40
           4,13   4,40   4,07      
  9. Ville Noukkala                          IitPy                4,36
           4,18   4,36   4,17      
 10. Patrik Lehtoranta                       LahdA                4,21
           4,21   4,06   3,97
 11. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA                4,05
           4,05   2,85   3,87      
     Arttu Lettojärvi                        PertPo                DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Rämä                               LempKi               6,27
           6,27   6,14      X      

P9 2-ottelu

  1. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                 502
       7,89 2.16,89
        352     150
                  
  2. Kasperi Lehtoranta                      LahdA                 437
       6,14 2.11,19
        257     180
                  
  3. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi               409
       6,52 2.21,13
        277     132
                  
  4. Mirko Peltola                           PertPo                374
       5,30 2.14,70
        213     161
                  
  5. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                 364
       4,74 2.11,20
        184     180
                  
  6. Henri Mäkelä                            LahdA                 338
       5,04 2.19,52
        199     139
                  
  7. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA                 296
       4,05 2.17,84
        150     146
                  
  8. Patrik Lehtoranta                       LahdA                 285
       4,21 2.22,29
        158     127
                  
  9. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                 283
       4,65 2.29,33
        180     103
                  
 10. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA                 245
       4,40 2.39,09
        167      78
                  
 11. Ville Noukkala                          IitPy                 241
       4,36 2.39,98
        165      76
                  
 12. Arttu Lettojärvi                        PertPo                124
        DNS 2.23,28
          0     124
                  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Rämä                               LempKi                487
       6,27 2.04,52
        263     224
                  

600 m P10

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi           1.54,78
  2. Daniel Koskipalo                        HartVoi           1.55,07
  3. Henrik Henttala                         MyrskMy           2.07,76
  4. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy             2.13,97
  5. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy             2.15,54
  6. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA             2.17,91
  7. Justus Lind                             OrimJy            2.28,49
     Veeti Lettojärvi                        PertPo                DNS
     Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA                 DNS

60 m aj P10

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy               11,30
  2. Veeti Lettojärvi                        PertPo              11,34
  3. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA               11,41
  4. Manu Metsäkangas                        LahdA               14,01
  5. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy               14,34
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Rämä                               LempKi              12,70

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Veeti Lettojärvi                        PertPo              11,34
  2. Manu Metsäkangas                        LahdA               14,01
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Rämä                               LempKi              12,70

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy               11,30
  2. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA               11,41
  3. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy               14,34

Pituus P10

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi              4,45               
          4,38  4,45  4,09  4,27  4,34  4,45
                                           
  2. Veeti Lettojärvi                        PertPo               4,23               
          3,88  3,93  3,89  3,94  3,92  4,23
                                           
  3. Daniel Koskipalo                        HartVoi              3,72               
          3,63  3,61  3,72  3,50  3,50  3,61
                                           
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy                3,70               
          3,30  3,63  3,60  3,10  3,58  3,70
                                           
  5. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                3,58               
          3,52  3,43  3,58     X  3,00  3,43
                                           
  6. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy                3,22               
          3,18  3,22  3,05     X  2,93     X
                                           
  7. Justus Lind                             OrimJy               3,21               
          3,21  2,87  3,06  2,80  2,86  2,96
                                           
  8. Manu Metsäkangas                        LahdA                3,19               
          2,96  3,08  3,19     
                               
     Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA                 DNS               
       
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mirko Peltola                           PertPo               3,26               
          3,14  3,19  3,26  2,96  2,90  3,05
                                           

Kuula P10

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi              7,22
           7,22      X   7,06   6,73   6,69   6,90
  2. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                6,50
           6,19   6,50   6,13   5,94   6,41   6,05
  3. Justus Lind                             OrimJy               6,47
              X   5,85   6,47   5,82   6,18   6,30
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy                6,12
           6,12      X      X   5,82   5,51   5,91
  5. Henrik Henttala                         MyrskMy              5,69
           5,02   4,69   5,69   5,40   5,55   5,45
  6. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy                4,92
           4,92   4,23   4,43   4,55   4,13   4,22
     Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA                 DNS
       

600 m P11

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy             1.54,62
  2. Miko Elkala                             LahdA             2.02,40
  3. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA             2.04,41
  4. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo            2.04,73
  5. Juho Jylhämaa                           OrimJy            2.09,52
  6. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy            2.10,70
  7. Onni Taipale                            LahdA             2.28,90

60 m aj P11

  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA               10,24
  2. Miko Elkala                             LahdA               10,25
  3. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo              11,59
  4. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy               11,60
  5. Onni Taipale                            LahdA               11,61
  6. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy              12,47
     Otto Puukka                             IitPy                 DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roope Rämä                              LempKi              12,18

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA               10,24
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy               11,60
  3. Onni Taipale                            LahdA               11,61
     Otto Puukka                             IitPy                 DNF

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miko Elkala                             LahdA               10,25
  2. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo              11,59
  3. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy              12,47
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roope Rämä                              LempKi              12,18

Kolmiloikka P11

  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                9,17               
          9,00  8,78  9,17  7,51  9,00  9,05
                                           
  2. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                8,91               
          8,82  8,70  8,91  8,74  8,52  8,10
                                           
  3. Onni Taipale                            LahdA                8,42               
          7,94  8,20  8,29  8,42  8,00  7,85
                                           
  4. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                8,25               
          8,10  8,25  8,15  8,19     X  7,96
                                           
  5. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo               7,86               
          7,57  7,70  7,63  7,86  7,65  7,82
                                           
  6. Eero Haapaniemi                         IitPy                7,86               
          7,86  7,71  7,10     X  7,53  7,49
                                           
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roni Rämä                               LempKi               7,49               
          7,05  7,30  7,36  7,49  7,39  7,46
                                           

Kuula P11

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                7,94
           7,11   7,50   6,90      X   7,94   7,92
  2. Eero Haapaniemi                         IitPy                7,75
           7,46   7,75   6,92   6,95      X   7,47
  3. Väinö Simola                            LahdA                7,48
           7,31   7,48   7,30   7,25   6,92   7,42
  4. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo               7,42
           6,81   7,06   7,20   7,42      X      X
  5. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                7,31
           7,01      X      X      X   7,22   7,31
  6. Otto Puukka                             IitPy                6,82
              X   6,34   6,82   6,63   6,39   6,78
  7. Onni Taipale                            LahdA                6,66
           6,22      X   6,62   6,66      X      X
  8. Juho Jylhämaa                           OrimJy               6,38
           6,05   6,30   6,38      -      -      -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Roope Rämä                              LempKi               8,45
           7,86   7,85   7,45      X   7,61   8,45

600 m P12

  1. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             1.49,00
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy             1.50,35
  3. Veeti Floor                             LahdA             1.53,66
  4. Henrik Porvari                          HartVoi           1.54,78
  5. Jeremias Koskipalo                      HartVoi           1.55,84
  6. Juho Salmitie                           LahdA             1.58,50
  7. Eelis Lehtinen                          LahdA             2.01,38
  8. Veli Tiihonen                           IitPy             2.06,45
  9. Aleksi Lammassaari                      LahdA             2.17,12
 10. Jasper Lind                             OrimJy            2.24,39
     Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Olli Ahlgren                            ValkKa            1.56,07
     Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            1.47,90

200 m aj P12

                     Tuuli: +2,5

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               34,31
  2. Juho Salmitie                           LahdA               38,18
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy               43,17
     Matias Jaakkola                         LahdA               DNS

Seiväs P12

  1. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy                 150
         100 110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Henrik Porvari                          HartVoi               150
         110 120 130 140 150 160
           O   O  XO XXO   O XXX
     Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                  NH
         230
         XXX

Kiekko P12

  1. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy               24,75
          21,28  22,56  22,97  24,17  24,75  21,40
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               23,79
          23,49  23,79  23,72  23,32      X      X
  3. Jeremias Koskipalo                      HartVoi             23,79
          18,13  18,13  18,65      X  18,25  23,79
  4. Jasper Lind                             OrimJy              23,57
          17,27  18,59  21,99  19,74  19,98  23,57
  5. Aleksi Lammassaari                      LahdA               22,85
          17,90      X  22,85      X      X      X
  6. Hugo Hagström                           LahdA               19,82
          17,97      X      X      X  19,82  19,75
  7. Henrik Porvari                          HartVoi             18,94
          17,27      X      X  17,59  16,72  18,94
  8. Juho Salmitie                           LahdA               16,46
          14,95  15,71      X  16,46      X  14,73
     Matias Jaakkola                                               DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miika Mantila                           LahdA               21,99
              X  15,76      X      X      X  21,99

600 m P13

  1. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             1.35,88
  2. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy             2.03,07
     Roni Isitman                            IitPy              DNS

Seiväs P13

  1. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy                 240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA                 240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O  XO   O XXO XXO XXX

Kiekko P13

  1. Lauri Eskola                            IitPy               41,93
          36,22  38,18      X  41,00  41,93  41,80
  2. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy               32,39
          32,39      X      X      X      X      X
  3. Lauri Haapaniemi                                            29,10
          26,85      X      X  27,78  28,80  29,10
  4. Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA               24,23
          21,21      X  18,66  18,10      X  24,23
     Joni Järvinen                           LahdA                 DNS
       

T9 2-ottelu 600 m

  1. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA             2.07,36
  2. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy             2.08,79
  3. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA             2.09,87
  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy            2.10,74
  5. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA             2.13,74
  6. Sole Juonala                            OrimJy            2.19,24
  7. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA             2.20,21
  8. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy             2.20,61
  9. Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA             2.21,08
 10. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY           2.21,12
 11. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy            2.22,89
 12. Henna Takki                             LahdA             2.23,54
 13. Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy           2.24,51
 14. Maisa Moisio                            KaipVi            2.26,43
 15. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA             2.27,60
 16. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy             2.28,71
 17. Riina Heino                             LahdA             2.28,85
 18. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA             2.31,95
 19. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI             2.38,22
 20. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi           2.42,73
 21. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi           2.48,34

T9 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                 110
         085 090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  2. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy                110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
          XO   O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                 100
         090 095 100 105
           O   O  XO XXX
  3. Riina Heino                             LahdA                 100
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                 100
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY               100
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  6. Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy               100
         090 095 100 105
          XO   O XXO XXX
  6. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                 100
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  9. Henna Takki                             LahdA                 095
         085 090 095 100
           O   O   O XXX
  9. Maisa Moisio                            KaipVi                095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O XXX
 11. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy                095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O XXO   O XXX
 12. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                 095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O  XO XXO   O XXX
 13. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                 090
         075 080 085 090 095
           0   O   0 XXO XXX
 13. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi               090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O XXO XXX
 15. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA                 085
         075 080 085 090
           O   O   O XXX
 16. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                 085
         075 080 085 090
           O   O  XO XXX
 17. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi               085
         075 080 085 090
           O XXO  XO XXX
 18. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                 080
         075 080 085
           O   O XXX
 18. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                 080
         075 080 085
           O   O XXX
     Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                 DNS
       
       
     Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                DNS
       
       

T9 2-ottelu

  1. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy                362
        110 2.10,74
        179     183
                  
  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                 345
        110 2.13,74
        179     166
                  
  3. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                 336
        100 2.07,36
        132     204
                  
  4. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                 327
        100 2.08,79
        132     195
                  
  5. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                 268
        100 2.20,21
        132     136
                  
  6. Viivi Huovinen                          LahdA                 266
        085 2.09,87
         78     188
                  
  7. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY               264
        100 2.21,12
        132     132
                  
  8. Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy               251
        100 2.24,51
        132     119
                  
  9. Riina Heino                             LahdA                 237
        100 2.28,85
        132     105
                  
 10. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy                237
        095 2.22,89
        112     125
                  
 11. Henna Takki                             LahdA                 235
        095 2.23,54
        112     123
                  
 12. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                 221
        095 2.27,60
        112     109
                  
 13. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                 199
        090 2.28,71
         94     105
                  
 14. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                 198
        080 2.20,61
         64     134
                  
 15. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                 173
        085 2.31,95
         78      95
                  
 16. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi               164
        090 2.42,73
         94      70
                  
 17. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                 144
        080 2.38,22
         64      80
                  
 18. Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                140
        DNS 2.19,24
          0     140
                  
 19. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi               138
        085 2.48,34
         78      60
                  
 20. Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                 132
        DNS 2.21,08
          0     132
                  
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Maisa Moisio                            KaipVi                224
        095 2.26,43
        112     112
                  

600 m T10

  1. Nea Savola                              LahdA             2.09,34
  2. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy             2.10,77
  3. Senja Roos                              KärkKV            2.11,45
  4. Hanna Lindqvist                         HeinI             2.11,54
  5. Sani Elkala                             LahdA             2.15,69
  6. Henriikka Haapala                       JoutsPo           2.16,12
  7. Pinja Ruoho                             LahdA             2.18,61
  8. Olivia Halme                            OrimJy            2.19,69
  9. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI             2.24,89
 10. Siiri Karjalainen                       IitPy             2.31,50
 11. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy            2.53,13
     Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi                DNS
     Viivi Lehtinen                          LahdA                 DNS

60 m aj T10

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               11,63
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV              11,81
  3. Nea Savola                              LahdA               11,87
  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI               13,09
  5. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA               13,11
  6. Essi Tuukkanen                          NastNa              13,52
  7. Olivia Halme                            OrimJy              14,06
  8. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy              14,78
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi              12,22

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nea Savola                              LahdA               11,87
  2. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI               13,09
  3. Essi Tuukkanen                          NastNa              13,52

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Senja Roos                              KärkKV              11,81
  2. Olivia Halme                            OrimJy              14,06
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi              12,22

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               11,63
  2. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA               13,11
  3. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy              14,78

Pituus T10

  1. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               3,98               
          3,81  3,75  3,83  3,71  3,98  3,72
                                           
  2. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                3,88               
          3,61  3,82  3,76  3,62  3,88  3,87
                                           
  3. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI                3,71               
          3,58  3,41  3,43  3,47  3,60  3,71
                                           
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy                3,56               
          3,45  3,56  3,46  3,51  3,50  3,45
                                           
  5. Sani Elkala                             LahdA                3,54               
          3,34  3,11  3,54  3,39  3,28  3,33
                                           
  6. Nea Savola                              LahdA                3,51               
          3,43  3,40  3,51  3,51  3,28  3,41
                                           
  7. Pinja Ruoho                             LahdA                3,49               
          3,42  3,30  3,25  3,36  3,19  3,49
                                           
  8. Essi Tuukkanen                          NastNa               3,38               
          3,04  3,35  3,38  3,35  3,14  3,17
                                           
  9. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA                3,37               
          3,36  3,37  3,12
                         
 10. Henriikka Haapala                       JoutsPo              3,37               
          3,31  3,37  3,31                 
                                           
 11. Hanna Lindqvist                         HeinI                3,18               
          3,04     X  3,18
                         
 12. Olivia Halme                            OrimJy               3,17               
          3,15  3,17     X
                         
 13. Siiri Karjalainen                       IitPy                3,03               
          3,03  2,97  2,80
                         
 14. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy               2,67               
          2,56  2,67  2,57     
                               
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               3,83               
          3,70  3,77  3,81  3,83  3,82  3,76
                                           

Keihäs T10

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               19,15
          17,48      X  19,15  15,50      X      X
  2. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA               18,60
          16,66  16,81  18,60  15,65  17,14  14,72
  3. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA               15,72
          13,83  12,09  14,10  15,72  11,34  13,25
  4. Hanna Lindqvist                         HeinI               15,39
          14,68  12,54  14,20  15,39  14,14  14,49
  5. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI               14,57
          13,68  14,14  14,57  13,07  12,74  14,48
  6. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy               9,65
           8,69   8,28   8,26   7,85   9,65   8,52
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi              18,03
          17,51  13,61      X  18,03  15,54  15,01

600 m T11

  1. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy            1.55,17
  2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy            1.55,18
  3. Katri Saavalainen                       SysmSi            2.06,58
  4. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA             2.07,93
  5. Noora Matikainen                        HollU             2.10,24
  6. Ella Munukka                            LahdA             2.11,45
  7. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA             2.13,62
  8. Mona Heino                              LahdA             2.14,90
  9. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy            2.16,49
 10. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy             2.19,18
 11. Venla Laine                             LahdA             2.19,64
 12. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI             2.19,68
 13. Julia Salmi                             IitPy             2.32,52
 14. Larisa Lehtoranta                                         2.37,42

60 m aj T11

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy               10,88
  2. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy              10,92
  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA               10,92
  4. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy              10,94
  5. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy              11,19
  6. Venla Laine                             LahdA               11,38
  7. Noora Matikainen                        HollU               11,47
  8. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA               11,95
  9. Chrisse Törnvall                        JoutsPo             12,03
 10. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA               12,26
 11. Mona Heino                              LahdA               12,67
 12. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               12,81
 13. Ella Munukka                            LahdA               12,93
 14. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA               14,12
 15. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI               14,70
     Rosa Kurkela                            HollU                 DNS
     Iida Pousi                              LahdA                 DNS
     Larisa Lehtoranta                                             DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy              10,94
  2. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA               11,95
  3. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               12,81

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy              11,19
  2. Noora Matikainen                        HollU               11,47
  3. Chrisse Törnvall                        JoutsPo             12,03
  4. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA               14,12

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy              10,92
  2. Venla Laine                             LahdA               11,38
  3. Ella Munukka                            LahdA               12,93
  4. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI               14,70

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA               10,92
  2. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA               12,26
     Rosa Kurkela                            HollU                 DNS
     Larisa Lehtoranta                                             DNS

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy               10,88
  2. Mona Heino                              LahdA               12,67
     Iida Pousi                              LahdA                 DNS

Kolmiloikka T11

  1. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy               9,29               
          8,89  9,29  8,98  9,08  9,17  9,14
                                           
  2. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                8,86               
          8,39  8,80  8,71  8,86  8,55  8,66
                                           
  3. Ella Munukka                            LahdA                8,36               
          6,97  7,91  7,75  8,36     X  8,32
                                           
  4. Venla Laine                             LahdA                8,25               
          7,91  7,90  8,15  8,25  8,05  7,97
                                           
  5. Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy               8,11               
          8,05  8,11  7,81  7,82  8,04  7,88
                                           
  6. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                8,09               
          8,09  7,86  7,78  7,98  8,03  7,93
                                           
  7. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy               7,76               
          7,62  7,76  7,41  7,43  7,59  7,55
                                           
  8. Julia Salmi                             IitPy                7,74               
          7,74  7,59     X  7,68     X  7,28
                                           
  9. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA                7,54               
          7,54  7,26     X     
                               
 10. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI                7,36               
          7,16  7,36  7,31
                         
 11. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA                7,34               
          7,34  7,15  7,28     
                               
 12. Mona Heino                              LahdA                7,25               
          6,99  7,25  6,99     
                               
 13. Iida Pousi                              LahdA                6,79               
          6,79  6,33  6,79     
                               
 14. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA                6,68               
          6,67  6,45  6,68  6,68
                               
 15. Larisa Lehtoranta                       LahdA                6,36               
             X  6,18  6,36
                         
     Chrisse Törnvall                        JoutsPo               DNS               
       
       

Keihäs T11

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy               26,61
          23,45  25,69      X  22,39  26,47  26,61
  2. Aada Salo                               IitPy               22,44
          19,71  18,06  19,07  22,44  18,12  21,56
  3. Chrisse Törnvall                        JoutsPo             21,63
          21,20  20,30  21,19  20,95  21,63  20,36
  4. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy              20,22
          19,87      X  18,60  20,22  19,10  17,70
  5. Mona Heino                              LahdA               19,96
          14,59  18,53  19,96  19,79  14,83  18,34
  6. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA               18,27
          18,27  13,21  13,45  17,50  15,15  15,76
  7. Larisa Lehtoranta                       LahdA               13,12
          13,10  12,17   6,48  12,39  13,12  12,06
  8. Venla Laine                             LahdA               12,63
          12,50  12,63      X  10,50  11,24  12,12
  9. Ella Munukka                            LahdA               12,10
          12,10   8,91   7,94
 10. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA               11,18
          11,18  10,90   7,23      
 11. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI               10,36
           9,92  10,36  10,33
 12. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA                8,87
           8,87   6,34   3,34
 13. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA                8,42
           8,42      X      X      
 14. Iida Pousi                              LahdA                7,53
           7,53   6,81   6,41
     Ruusu Juonala                           OrimJy                DNS
       

600 m T12

  1. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             1.50,65
  2. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA             1.50,84
  
  3. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA             2.02,73
  4. Anniina Haapala                         JoutsPo           2.07,77
  5. Sonja Lindqvist                         HeinI             2.14,19
     Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy                 DNS

200 m aj T12

                     Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA               31,87
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               35,25
     Anu Toivonen                            Lapin Lukkko          bDNF
     Silja Rönkä                             LahdA                 DNS
     Riina Mantila                           LahdA                 DNS

Seiväs T12

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA                 230
         180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Riina Mantila                           LahdA                 210
         170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

Kiekko T12

  1. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               26,18
          25,15  21,72  25,13      X  26,18      X
  2. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               24,18
              X  23,64      X  22,57  24,18      X
  3. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA               23,32
          13,92  17,98      X      X  23,32      X
  4. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA               23,11
          20,02  22,52  23,11  22,23      -      -
  5. Mila Takki                              LahdA               22,61
          20,67      X  20,67  22,61      X      X
  6. Anniina Haapala                         JoutsPo             20,67
              X      X  16,84      X      X  20,67
  7. Pihla Johansson                         HartVoi             20,23
          20,23  16,91      X      X      X      X

600 m T13

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA             1.55,92
  2. Sofia Valio                             HollU             1.55,97
  3. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo           1.58,83
  4. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy            2.00,17
  5. Sannamari Knuutila                      LahdA             2.06,20
  6. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA             2.14,37
     Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                 DNS

200 m aj T13

                     Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA               30,51
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA               31,74
  3. Sofia Valio                             HollU               35,20

Seiväs T13

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA                 220
         180 190 200 210 220 230
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                 200
         160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

Kiekko T13

  1. Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA               31,05
          26,76  31,05  28,35  23,05      X  24,36
  2. Sannamari Knuutila                      LahdA               27,40
          21,31  26,65  27,40  24,75      X  19,60
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              26,10
              X  23,35      X      X      X  26,10
  4. Micaela Liljeroos                       AsikkRai            26,00
          22,78  24,39      X  21,48  26,00  25,09
  5. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo             25,04
              X  20,72  21,05  23,69  25,04      X
  6. Maria Olkkonen                                              24,33
              X  21,12      X      X  24,33      X
     Henni Eskelinen                         L