Sisulisäkilpailut 29.7.2013

 
9-13v. Sisulisäkilpailut
Ravilinna
29.7.2013

TULOKSET

P9 2-ottelu 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi              7,04
  1. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                7,04
  3. Tapio Tiihonen                          IitPy                7,35
  4. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                7,58
  5. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                7,66
  6. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA                7,73
  7. Markus Porvari                          HartVoi              8,00
  8. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA                8,05

P9 2-ottelu Korkeus

  1. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                 114
         100 105 110 114 118
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi               100
         080 085 090 095 100 110
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                 100
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA                 095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O XXO  XO  XO XXX
  5. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA                 090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O  XO XXX
  6. Markus Porvari                          HartVoi               090
         080 085 090 095
           O XXO XXO XXX
  7. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                 085
         080 085 090
          XO   O XXX
     Tapio Tiihonen                          IitPy                 DNS
        
        

P9 2-ottelu

  1. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                 430
       7,04     114
        230     200
                   
  2. Miska Johansson                         HartVoi               362
       7,04     100
        230     132
                                
  3. Luukas Snåre                            LahdA                 284
       7,58     100
        152     132

  4. Viljami Sivén                           LahdA                 249
       7,73     095
        137     112
                   
  5. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                 222
       7,66     085
        144      78
                   
  6. Markus Porvari                          HartVoi               206
       8,00     090
        112      94
                   
  7. Topias Tenhunen                         LahdA                 202
       8,05     090
        108      94
                   
  8. Tapio Tiihonen                          IitPy                 181
       7,35     DNS
        181       0
   
   
   

60 m P10


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi              9,39
  2. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy                9,52
  3. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA                9,61
  4. Vili Läspä                              LahdA               10,60
  5. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy               10,86
  6. Justus Lind                             OrimJy              10,91
     Olli Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS
     Henrik Henttala                         MyrskMy               DNS

Seiväs P10

     Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy                  NH
         125
         XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Miika Mantila                           LahdA                 230
         170 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXX

Keihäs P10

  1. Eemil Porvari                           HartVoi             25,58
          24,80  24,18      X  25,58  20,71  25,36
  2. Justus Lind                             OrimJy              23,41
          22,46  23,00  23,41  19,24  17,60  19,03
  3. Eelis Snåre                             LahdA               19,42
          15,50  16,80      X  15,90  19,30  19,42
  4. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy               18,35
          14,71      X  15,82  15,19  18,35  17,24
  5. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy               17,20
          14,35  14,33  15,58      X  17,20  15,53
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Olli Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS
        

60 m P11                            loppukilpailu   Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                8,95
  2. Lassi Forss                             LahdA                9,21
  3. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                9,28
  4. Eero Haapaniemi                         IitPy                9,48
  5. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo               9,52
  6. Otto Puukka                             IitPy                9,57
  7. Juho Jylhämaa                           OrimJy               9,85
  8. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy               9,89


60 m P11                            alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miko Elkala                             LahdA                9,02
  2. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo               9,51
  3. Eero Haapaniemi                         IitPy                9,60
  4. Otto Puukka                             IitPy                9,74
  5. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy               9,82
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                9,86

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lassi Forss                             LahdA                9,15
  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                9,15
  3. Juho Jylhämaa                           OrimJy               9,82
  4. Onni Taipale                            LahdA                9,84
     Olli Särkelä                            HeinI                 DNS

Seiväs P11

  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA                 240
         190 200 210 220 230 240 246    
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO XXX    
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy                 220
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 225
           O   O   O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  3. Onni Taipale                            LahdA                 160
         120 140 150 160 170
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo                120
         120 130    
         XXO XXX    

Keihäs P11

  1. Jirka Tommola                           LahdA               33,43
          33,24  31,28  33,43  32,97      X  32,01
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy               26,01
              X  26,01  22,24      X  22,44  23,03
  3. Olli Särkelä                            HeinI               24,66
          19,77  21,86  20,93  24,18  24,44  24,66
  4. Otto Puukka                             IitPy               23,95
          17,69  20,30  20,05  18,77  23,95  20,42
  5. Tobias Honkanen                         PertPo              23,32
          15,95  16,42  18,01  18,47  22,30  23,32
  6. Lassi Forss                             LahdA               22,56
              X  22,56      X      X  15,68  20,14
  7. Onni Taipale                            LahdA               22,39
              X      X  16,73  19,55  19,73  22,39
  8. Miko Elkala                             LahdA               17,49
          16,46  15,78  16,85      X      X  17,49
  9. Juho Jylhämaa                           OrimJy              15,00
          15,00  14,31  12,81      -      -      -
 10. Santeri Mälkiä                          OrimJy              13,79
          12,00  13,79  10,64      -      -      -

60 m P12


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Arttu Sandberg                          LahdA                8,43
  2. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                8,99
  3. Juho Salmitie                           LahdA                9,21
  4. Eelis Lehtinen                                               9,34
  5. Aleksi Lammassaari                      LahdA                9,81
  6. Veli Tiihonen                           IitPy                9,96
  7. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy               10,35
  8. Jasper Lind                             OrimJy              10,45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Arvio                              KarhKa                   

Pituus P12

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy                4,59                
          4,18  4,52  4,33     X  4,34  4,59
                                            
  2. Arttu Sandberg                          LahdA                4,47                
          4,47     X  4,18  4,32  4,17  4,08
                                            
  3. Juho Salmitie                           LahdA                3,96                
             X  3,96  3,75  3,63  3,81  3,72
                                            
  4. Henrik Porvari                          HartVoi              3,92                
          3,92  3,58  3,74     X     X  3,25
                                            
  5. Veli Tiihonen                           IitPy                3,63                
          3,34  3,50  3,63  3,48  3,60  3,55
                                            
  6. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy                3,57                
          3,57  3,34     X     X  3,42     X
                                            
  7. Jasper Lind                             OrimJy               3,25                
          3,21     X  3,13  3,25  3,00  2,96
                                            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS                
        
        

Moukari P12

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                         IitPy               19,43
          18,59  17,86  18,51      X      X  19,43
  2. Jasper Lind                             OrimJy              18,64
          15,91  17,01  17,10  17,00  14,35  18,64
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy               18,15
          15,26  14,06  14,83  13,40  16,02  18,15
  4. Paavo Hutri                             HartVoi             15,73
          15,73      X      X      X  15,28      X
  5. Henrik Porvari                          HartVoi             15,69
          14,80      X      X  15,69      X  13,42
  6. Aleksi Lammassaari                      LahdA               15,62
          14,12  14,30  15,62      X  13,74  14,45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Juho Arvio                              KarhKa                   
        

60 m P13


                     Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Joni Takala                             LahdA                7,89
  2. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA                8,04
  3. Patrik Närhi                            OrimJy               8,27
  4. Leo Lintukangas                         IitPy                8,48
  5. Joni Järvinen                           LahdA                8,69
  6. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy                9,07
  7. Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA                9,19
     Roni Isitman                            IitPy                 DNS

Pituus P13

  1. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA                5,19 -0,9           
          5,06     X     X  5,19  3,65  4,56
          -0,5              -0,9  -0,8  -0,9
  2. Joni Takala                             LahdA                4,88 -1,0           
          4,37  4,25  4,33     X  4,88  4,83
          -0,9  -2,0  -1,2        -1,0  -0,5
  3. Patrik Närhi                            OrimJy               4,80 -0,6           
          4,29     X  4,68  4,80  4,68  4,73
          -0,8        -1,2  -0,6  -1,3  -1,2
  4. Joni Järvinen                           LahdA                4,64 -0,6           
          4,64  4,58     X     X     X     X
          -0,6  -0,9                        
  5. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy                4,31 -0,9           
          4,10     X  4,07  4,17  4,31  4,15
          -1,1        -1,2  -0,2  -0,9  -1,1
     Veeti Vesalainen                        LahdA                  NM                
             X     X     -     -     -     -
                                            

Moukari P13

  1. Lauri Eskola                            IitPy               29,33
          24,65  29,33      X      X  26,42  24,88
  2. Lauri Haapaniemi                                            21,11
              X  21,00      X  21,09      X  21,11

T9 2-ottelu 40 m

  1. Riina Heino                             LahdA                7,04
  2. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                7,10
  3. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY              7,15
  4. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                7,20
  5. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy               7,26
  5. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               7,26
  7. Henna Takki                             LahdA                7,28
  8. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                7,29
  8. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                7,29
 10. Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                7,31
 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                7,48
 12. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              7,63
 13. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                7,73
 14. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                7,85
 15. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                7,96
 16. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                7,97
 17. Assi Tiihonen                           IitPy                8,20
 18. Aino Salo                               IitPy                8,36
 19. Helmi Hutri                             HartVoi              8,53
 20. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi              8,56
     Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy               DNS
     Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                DNS
     Emma Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS
     Nella Pesonen                           HartVoi               DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Riina Heino                             LahdA                7,04
  2. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY              7,15
  3. Henna Takki                             LahdA                7,28
  4. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                7,29
  5. Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                7,31
  6. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                7,48
  7. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              7,63
  8. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                7,96

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                7,10
  2. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               7,26
  3. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                7,29
  4. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                7,85
  5. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                7,97
  6. Helmi Hutri                             HartVoi              8,53
     Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy               DNS
     Emma Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                7,20
  2. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy               7,26
  3. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                7,73
  4. Assi Tiihonen                           IitPy                8,20
  5. Aino Salo                               IitPy                8,36
  6. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi              8,56
     Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                DNS
     Nella Pesonen                           HartVoi               DNS

T9 2-ottelu Kuula

  1. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                6,79
           6,46   6,73   6,79       
  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                6,12
           5,53   5,82   6,12
  3. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy               5,68
           5,68   5,19   5,45
  4. Riina Heino                             LahdA                5,62
           5,62   5,47   5,53
  5. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                5,27
           5,27   5,13   4,47
  6. Henna Takki                             LahdA                5,17
           4,74      X   5,17
  7. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                4,82
           4,61   4,70   4,82
  8. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi              4,79
           4,79   4,40   3,98
  9. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY              4,30
           3,65   4,19   4,30
 10. Aino Salo                               IitPy                4,19
           3,93   4,19   4,00
 11. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                4,18
           4,18   3,83   4,01
 12. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                4,18
           4,18   3,65   3,35
 13. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi              3,99
           3,44   3,83   3,99
 14. Helmi Hutri                             HartVoi              3,91
           3,59   3,88   3,91
 15. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy               3,80
           3,80   3,79      X
 16. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                3,70
           3,44   0,95   3,70
 17. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                3,57
           3,19   3,57   3,36
     Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                 DNS
        
     Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                 DNS
        
     Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy               DNS
        
     Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                DNS
        
     Emma Arvio                              KarhKa                DNS
        
     Nella Pesonen                           HartVoi               DNS
        
     Assi Tiihonen                           IitPy                 DNS
        

T9 2-ottelu

  1. Joanna Puukka                           IitPy                 510
       7,10    6,79
        219     291
                   
  2. Riina Heino                             LahdA                 459
       7,04    5,62
        230     229
                   
  3. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                 445
       7,29    6,12
        190     255
                   
  4. Aada Sipiläinen                         OrimJy                426
       7,26    5,68
        194     232
                   
  5. Henna Takki                             LahdA                 397
       7,28    5,17
        191     206
                   
  6. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                 391
       7,20    4,82
        203     188
                   
  7. Saara Lahtinen                          PadasjY               373
       7,15    4,30
        211     162
                   
  8. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                 348
       7,73    5,27
        137     211
                   
  9. Viivi Kupiainen                         HartVoi               334
       7,63    4,79
        147     187
                   
 10. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy                332
       7,26    3,80
        194     138
                   
 11. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                 321
       7,48    4,18
        164     157
                   
 12. Janna Pulkkinen                         LahdA                 272
       7,97    4,18
        115     157
                   
 13. Silja Ruutiainen                        HeinI                 252
       7,85    3,57
        125     127
                   
 14. Saara Huppunen                          IitPy                 249
       7,96    3,70
        116     133
                   
 15. Aino Salo                               IitPy                 244
       8,36    4,19
         87     157
                   
 16. Sinja Johansson                         HartVoi               222
       8,56    3,99
         75     147
                   
 17. Helmi Hutri                             HartVoi               220
       8,53    3,91
         77     143
                   
 18. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA                 190
       7,29     DNS
        190       0
                   
 19. Mona Halmetniemi                        LahdA                 187
       7,31     DNS
        187       0
                   
 20. Assi Tiihonen                           IitPy                  97
       8,20     DNS
         97       0
                   
     Ellen Henttala                          MyrskMy                 0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                   
     Sole Juonala                            OrimJy                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                   
     Nella Pesonen                           HartVoi                 0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                   
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Arvio                              KarhKa                  0
        DNS     DNS
          0       0
                   

60 m T10                            loppukilpailu     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,34
  2. Nea Savola                              LahdA                9,45
  3. Veera Lehtinen                          LahdA                9,65
  4. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                9,71
  5. Essi Tuukkanen                          NastNa               9,84
  6. Sani Elkala                             LahdA                9,92
  7. Tilda Liukkonen                         LahdA               10,11
  8. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI               10,15


60 m T10                            alkuerät


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               9,31
  2. Nea Savola                              LahdA                9,50
  3. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI               10,10
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy               10,15
  5. Siiri Karjalainen                       IitPy               10,77
  6. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy              11,28

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                9,69
  2. Veera Lehtinen                          LahdA                9,70
  3. Essi Tuukkanen                          NastNa               9,77
  4. Sani Elkala                             LahdA               10,02
  5. Tilda Liukkonen                         LahdA               10,08
  6. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA               10,28

Seiväs T10

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy                 110
         100 110 120
           O XXO XXX
     Nea Savola                              LahdA                  NH
         100
         XXX

Kuula T10

  1. Juulia Inkinen                          LahdA                7,93
           7,05   7,38   7,39   7,93   6,72   7,44
  2. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy                7,45
           7,11   6,82   7,45   6,98   7,10   6,90
  3. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                6,49
           6,49   5,50   6,05   5,82   6,13   5,99
  4. Helmi Ruutiainen                        HeinI                6,48
           6,12   6,25   6,31   5,32   6,33   6,48
  5. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               6,40
           6,23   5,85   6,29   6,20   6,03   6,40
  6. Veera Lehtinen                          LahdA                5,73
           5,31   5,73   5,20   4,86   5,32   4,77
  7. Johanna Jylhämaa                        OrimJy               5,00
           5,00   4,47   4,56   4,26   4,59      X

60 m T11                 Tuuli: NWND

  1. Julia Salmi                             IitPy                9,24
  2. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                9,38
  3. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy               9,43
  4. Venla Laine                             LahdA                9,45
  5. Noora Matikainen                        HollU                9,67
  6. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA                9,77
  7. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy               9,86
  8. Mona Heino                              LahdA                9,98


60 m T11                            alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                9,27
  2. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA                9,64
  3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy               9,85
  4. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA               10,06
  5. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA               10,07
  6. Jenni Ahola                             HeinI               10,08
  7. Ella Munukka                            LahdA               10,10
  8. Iida Pousi                              LahdA               10,20

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Julia Salmi                             IitPy                9,35
  2. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy               9,49
  3. Noora Matikainen                        HollU                9,55
  4. Venla Laine                             LahdA                9,69
  5. Mona Heino                              LahdA                9,99
  6. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA               10,43
  7. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy               10,47
     Aada Salo                               IitPy                 DNS

Seiväs T11

  1. Mona Heino                              LahdA                 170
         120 130 140 150 160 170 175
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA                 160
         120 130 140 150 160 170
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         OrimJy                140
         100 110 120 130 140 150
           O   O   O   O   O XXX

Kuula T11

  1. Veera Laamanen                          HeinI                9,78
           9,57   9,47   9,15   9,42   9,78   8,85
  2. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                9,37
           8,29   7,97   8,58   8,55   9,34   9,37
  3. Aada Salo                               IitPy                8,60
              X   8,00      X   8,08   8,42   8,60
  4. Noora Matikainen                        HollU                8,14
           7,93   7,77   7,74   8,14   7,07   7,45
  5. Nella Hirvonen                          OrimJy               8,13
              X   6,52   7,40      X   8,13   7,78
  6. Ella Munukka                            LahdA                8,09
           7,62   6,91   8,09   7,39   7,00   7,44
  7. Venla Laine                             LahdA                7,84
              X   6,73   7,14   7,27   7,67   7,84
  8. Julia Salmi                             IitPy                7,10
           6,78   6,99   6,26   7,10   6,88   7,01
  9. Mona Heino                              LahdA                6,59
           6,19   6,59   6,39       
 10. Eveliina Rantanen                       LahdA                6,54
           6,54   5,66   6,48
 11. Sara Kinnunen                           LahdA                6,40
           6,10   6,40      X       
 12. Venla Pulkkanen                         LahdA                6,39
           6,39   6,35   6,39
 13. Lilli Katajainen                        LahdA                5,80
           5,80   5,45   4,63
 14. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy                5,05
           4,87   5,05   4,47
     Rosa Kurkela                            HollU                 DNS
        

60 m T12                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA                8,61
  2. Anniina Haapala                         JoutsPo              8,78
  3. Venla Laine                                                  9,11
  4. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA                9,25
  5. Jenni Nurmi                             HeinI                9,50
  6. Anni Sinenlampi                                              9,58
  7. Ella Helminen                           IitPy                9,75
     Riina Mantila                           LahdA                 DNS



60 m T12                            alkuerät


Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anniina Haapala                         JoutsPo              8,74
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA                9,18
  3. Jenni Nurmi                             HeinI                9,46
  4. Ella Helminen                           IitPy                9,47

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA                8,59
  2. Venla Laine                                                  8,97
  3. Riina Mantila                           LahdA                9,23
  4. Anni Sinenlampi                                              9,48
  5. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy                9,69

Pituus T12

  1. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA                4,80                
          4,32     X  4,80  4,72  4,69  4,70
                                            
  2. Venla Laine                                                  4,21                
          3,82  4,00  4,21  3,97  4,19  3,95
                                            
  3. Anniina Haapala                         JoutsPo              4,14                
          3,81  4,14  4,05  4,12  3,97     X
                                            
  4. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA                3,94                
          3,80  3,94  3,88  3,69  3,87  3,87
                                            
  5. Anni Sinelampi                          LahdA                3,91                
          3,72  3,86  3,88  3,80  3,91     X
                                            
  6. Riina Mantila                           LahdA                3,84                
          3,80  3,71  3,84  3,60     X  3,57
                                            
  7. Jenni Nurmi                             HeinI                3,69                
          3,67  3,62  3,63  3,63     X  3,69
                                            
  8. Pihla Johansson                         HartVoi              3,59                
          3,49  3,52  3,42  3,45  3,59  3,40
                                            
  9. Ella Helminen                           IitPy                3,49                
          3,07  3,40  3,49      
                                
 10. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy                3,41                
          3,41  3,35  3,15
                          

Moukari T12

  1. Anni Sinelampi                          LahdA               29,43
          29,43  29,07      X      X      X  24,22
  2. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA               25,78
          25,56  25,78      X      X      X      X
  3. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               25,07
          25,07  23,63  23,52      X  24,72  23,97
  4. Roosa Kinnunen                          LahdA               24,26
              X  22,90  22,47  23,41  24,26      -
  5. Mila Takki                              LahdA               18,62
          18,62  18,34      X  17,09  16,82  17,47
  6. Ella Helminen                           IitPy               17,43
          13,75  17,43      X  16,02  13,76  14,78
  7. Pihla Johansson                         HartVoi             17,42
              X  17,42  16,81  17,03  17,01  16,55
  8. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy               16,85
          15,15      X  13,01  15,40  14,81  16,85

60 m T13            Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA                8,39
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                8,64
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               8,75
  4. Sannamari Knuutila                      LahdA                8,94
  5. Riina Kolehmainen                       HeinI                8,96
  6. Jenni Kurhila                           IitPy                9,19
  7. Sofia Valio                             HollU                9,23
  8. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo              9,30


60 m T13                            alkuerät


Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA                8,44
  2. Riina Kolehmainen                       HeinI                8,94
  3. Sannamari Knuutila                      LahdA                9,03
  4. Sofia Valio                             HollU                9,18
  5. Maria Olkkonen                                               9,44
  6. Nora Nokelainen                         LahdA                9,85
  7. Henni Eskelinen                         LahdA               10,31

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                8,72
  2. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               8,85
  3. Jenni Kurhila                           IitPy                9,14
  4. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo              9,37
  5. Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA                9,84
  6. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA               10,04
     Matilda Hiltunen                        KuusKi                DNS

Pituus T13

  1. Jemina Kousa                            LahdA                4,87 -0,1           
          4,79  4,50  4,66  4,71  4,87  4,80
           0,0   0,0  -2,6  -0,4  -0,1  -1,1
  2. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                4,41 +0,4           
          4,41  4,31  4,28  4,18     X  4,28
          +0,4  -0,5  -1,1   0,0        -0,3
  3. Riina Kolehmainen                       HeinI                4,27 -1,0           
          4,26     X  4,17  4,27  4,16  4,15
          +0,1        -2,4  -1,0   0,0  -0,4
  4. Sofia Valio                             HollU                4,25 -1,9           
             X  4,01  4,14  3,92  3,89  4,25
                 0,0  -0,4  -0,7   0,0  -1,9
  5. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               4,17 +0,3           
          3,80  4,08  4,11  3,95  4,17  4,06
          -0,1  -0,5   0,0   0,0  +0,3  -1,7
  6. Jenni Kurhila                           IitPy                3,85  0,0           
          3,85  3,68  3,56  3,60  3,84     X
           0,0   0,0  -0,2   0,0  -0,5      
  7. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA                3,58 -1,4           
             X  3,58  3,43     X  3,38     X
                -1,4  -0,8        -0,1      
  8. Henni Eskelinen                         LahdA                3,54 -0,3           
          3,35  3,38  3,54     X     X     X
          -0,3  -0,9  -0,3                  
  9. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo              3,47 -0,3           
          3,43  3,44  3,47      
          -0,4  -0,5  -0,3      
 10. Nora Nokelainen                         LahdA                3,46  0,0           
          3,32     X  3,46      
          -0,2         0,0      
 11. Sannamari Knuutila                      LahdA                3,15 -0,6           
             X     X  3,15
                      -0,6
     Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA                 DNS                
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Matilda Hiltunen                        KuusKi                DNS                
        
        

Moukari T13

  1. Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA               29,26
          28,89  29,26  27,05      X  26,17  24,54
  2. Henni Eskelinen                         LahdA               27,26
          27,26  26,73  24,57      X  26,11      X
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              26,59
              X  26,59      X      X      X      X
  4. Maria Olkkonen                                              20,50
          20,50      X  19,55  19,87      X  18,96
  5. Tuuli Liukkonen                         JoutsPo             19,14
              X  18,62  19,14      X  17,40  18,82