Silja Line Seurakisat 13.8.2013

Silja Line seurakisat 13.8.2013
Ravilinna
13.8.2013

TULOKSET

400 m P5

  1. Rafael Pekkola                                             1.58,6
  2. Maksimus Heinola                                           2.01,7
  3. Luukas Huppunen                                            2.02,8
  4. Niklas Järvinen                                            2.05,7
  5. Eino Kunnas                                                2.09,0
  6. Vilppu Pirinen                                             2.14,1
  7. Pyry Ingers                                                2.24,1
  8. Okko Mikkola                                               2.28,4
  9. Leevi Hyypiä                                               2.33,5
 10. Jami Seppälä                            IitPy              2.46,6
 11. Matias Makkonen                                            2.57,4

Pituus P5

  1. Vilppu Pirinen                                               1,79               
          1,79
             
  2. Leevi Hyypiä                                                 1,58               
          1,58
             
  3. Eino Kunnas                                                  1,56               
          1,56
             
  4. Rafael Pekkola                                               1,55               
          1,55
             
  5. Niklas Järvinen                                              1,50               
          1,50
             
  6. Maksimus Heinola                                             1,45               
          1,45
             
  7. Luukas Huppunen                                              1,39               
          1,39
             
  8. Okko Mikkola                                                 1,33               
          1,33
             
  9. Pyry Ingers                                                  1,22               
          1,22
             
 10. Jami Seppälä                            IitPy                1,17               
          1,17
             
 11. Matias Makkonen                                              1,07               
          1,07
             

400 m P7

  1. Arttu Ojapalo                                              1.49,6
  2. Johannes Pirinen                                           1.53,1
  3. Jesse Tuomainen                                            1.53,4
  4. Asser Kajasto                           IitPy              1.55,8
  5. Tomas Talo                                                 1.56,6
  6. Nooa Eklund                                                2.00,2
  7. Weikko Taskinen                                            2.00,5
  8. Tuukka Lehtonen                                            2.00,8
  9. Elias Sauvala                                              2.13,9
 10. Miro Haukkavuori                                           2.18,4

Pallonheitto P7

  1. Weikko Taskinen                                             14,20
          14,20
  2. Tomas Talo                                                  13,26
          13,26
  3. Jesse Tuomainen                                             12,90
          12,90
  4. Tuukka Lehtonen                                             12,77
          12,77
  5. Elias Sauvala                                               12,54
          12,54
  6. Arttu Ojapalo                                               12,50
          12,50
  7. Miro Haukkavuori                                            10,26
          10,26
  8. Johannes Pirinen                                             8,16
           8,16
  9. Nooa Eklund                                                  7,70
           7,70
 10. Max Koutajoki                                                6,75
           6,75
 11. Asser Kajasto                           IitPy                6,40
           6,40

1000 m P9

  1. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy              4.00,8
  2. Leevi Mäkinen                                              4.25,8
  3. Tapio Tiihonen                                             4.32,1
  4. Elias Taskinen                                             4.49,2
  5. Lauri Elomaa                                               4.51,5
  6. Kaarlo Mikkola                                             4.55,7
  7. Nuutti Lehtonen                                            4.58,5
  8. Lasse Mikkola                                              5.00,3
  9. Akseli Pirinen                                             5.13,3
 10. Joel Sirbu                                                 5.53,1

Korkeus P9

  1. Leevi Mäkinen                                                 095
       
       
  2. Otso Häyrynen                           IitPy                 090
       
       
  2. Elias Taskinen                                                090
       
       
  2. Lasse Mikkola                                                 090
       
       
  2. Nuutti Lehtonen                                               090
       
       
  6. Lauri Elomaa                                                  085
       
       
  6. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                085
       
       
  8. Tapio Tiihonen                                                080
       
       
     Joel Sirbu                                                     NH
       
       
     Akseli Pirinen                                                 NH
       
       

1000 m P11

  1. Tuukka Ingers                                             4.18,28
  2. Eero Haapaniemi                                           4.28,78

Kuula P11

  1. Eero Haapaniemi                                              6,61
           6,61
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                5,77
           5,77
  3. Tony Eerikäinen                                              5,38
           5,38

1000 m P13

  1. Niklas Heikkilä                                           3.09,58
  2. Veli Tiihonen                                             3.45,63
  3. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy             3.58,37
  4. Nico Niemelä                                              4.04,83
  5. Timo Puumalainen                                          5.37,17

Kiekko P13

  1. Nico Niemelä                                                29,17
          29,17
  2. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy               24,01
          24,01
  3. Veli Tiihonen                                               13,36
          13,36
  4. Timo Puumalainen                                            11,54
          11,54

400 m T5

  1. Hilkka Virta                                               2.02,9
  2. Helga Temonen                                              2.04,4
  3. Emilia Leivo                                               2.18,6
  4. Veera Elomaa                                               2.31,3
  5. Reetta Koskelainen                                         2.33,9
  6. Suvi Eerikäinen                                            2.53,5
  7. Peppi Peltola                                              3.01,2
  8. Lotta Hyypiä                                               3.04,8
  9. Sofia Pekkola                                              3.20,8
     Elsi Savelainen                                               DNS
     Sandra Koutajoki                                              DNS

Pituus T5

  1. Hilkka Virta                                                 2,38               
          2,38
             
  2. Veera Elomaa                                                 2,00               
          2,00
             
  3. Reetta Koskelainen                                           1,95               
          1,95
             
  4. Helga Temonen                                                1,73               
          1,73
             
  5. Emilia Leivo                                                 1,60               
          1,60
             
  6. Elsi Savelainen                                              1,37               
          1,37
             
  7. Peppi Peltola                                                1,28               
          1,28
             
  8. Lotta Hyypiä                                                 1,26               
          1,26
             
  9. Sofia Pekkola                                                1,11               
          1,11
             
 10. Suvi Eerikäinen                                              1,09               
          1,09
             

400 m T7

  1. Saara Huppunen                                             1.33,3
  2. Aino Salo                               IitPy              1.41,5
  3. Jenni Seppälä                           IitPy              1.45,8
  4. Assi Tiihonen                                              1.55,8
  5. Martta Huppunen                                            2.01,2
  6. Hilla Martikainen                                          2.03,6
  7. Aada Romppainen                                            2.05,3
  8. Hertta Niemi                            IitPy              2.06,7
  9. Iida Honko                                                 2.09,8
 10. Amanda Pekkola                                             2.13,6
 11. Iiris Niemi                             IitPy              2.18,4
 12. Inkeri Reiju                                               2.19,0
 13. Vilja Hartikainen                                          2.19,6
 14. Jenny Nurminen                                             2.29,8
 15. Hilma Virta                                                2.36,8
     Alisa Häyrynen                          IitPy                 DNS

Pallonheitto T7

  1. Aino Salo                               IitPy               10,33
          10,33
  2. Saara Huppunen                                               9,52
           9,52
  3. Assi Tiihonen                                                8,36
           8,36
  4. Jenni Seppälä                           IitPy                8.11
           8,11
  5. Aada Romppainen                                              6,80
           6,80
  5. Inkeri Reiju                                                 6,80
           6,80
  7. Iida Honko                                                   6,74
           6,74
  8. Amanda Pekkola                                               6,55
           6,55
  9. Jenny Nurminen                                               6,26
           6,26
 10. Vilja Hartikainen                                            6,06
           6,06
 11. Hilma Virta                                                  5,96
           5,96
 12. Iiris Niemi                             IitPy                5,71
           5,71
 13. Hilla Martikainen                                            5,64
           5,64
 14. Martta Huppunen                                              4,99
           4,99
 15. Hertta Niemi                            IitPy                4,33
           4,33
     Alisa Häyrynen                          IitPy                 DNS
       

1000 m T9

  1. Joanna Puukka                                              3.57,1
  2. Saara Huppunen                                             4.18,2
  3. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy              4.40,1
  4. Jenna Tuomainen                                            4.59,4
  5. Kerttu Niemi                            IitPy              5.04,5
  6. Helmi Karjalainen                       IitPy              5.06,6
  7. Pihla Martikainen                                          5.14,8
  8. Crista Ingers                                              5.41,1
  9. Aada Ojapalo                                               7.47,9

Korkeus T9

  1. Joanna Puukka                                                 100
       
       
  2. Iida Luoma-Aho                          IitPy                 085
       
       
  2. Jenna Tuomainen                                               085
       
       
  4. Aada Ojapalo                                                  080
       
       
  4. Pihla Martikainen                                             080
       
       
  6. Kerttu Niemi                            IitPy                 075
       
       
  6. Crista Ingers                                                 075
       
       
     Helmi Karjalainen                       IitPy                 DNS
       
       

1000 m T11

  1. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy             4.09,31
  2. Veera Sipponen                                            4.12,05
  3. Siiri Karjalainen                       IitPy             4.42,83
  4. Neea Eklund                                               4.43,95
  5. Satu Honko                                                4.47,04
  6. Julia Salmi                             IitPy             5.09,66

Kuula T11

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                9,43
           9,43
  2. Aada Salo                               IitPy                8,45
           8,45
  3. Julia Salmi                             IitPy                7,80
           7,80
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy                7,36
           7,36
  5. Jenna Töyrylä                                                7,08
           7,08
  6. Veera Sipponen                                               5,53
           5,53
  7. Siiri Karjalainen                       IitPy                4,94
           4,94
  8. Neea Eklund                                                  4,46
           4,46
  9. Satu Honko                                                   3,50
           3,50

1000 m T13

  1. Elina Espo                                                3.45,56
  2. Veera Huppunen                                            4.14,17
  3. Ella Helminen                           IitPy             4.18,89
  4. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy             4.20,32
  5. Erna Lempinen                                             4.36,31

Kiekko T13

  1. Ella Helminen                           IitPy               16,88
          16,88
  2. Veera Huppunen                                              14,41
          14,41
  3. Erna Lempinen                                               12,19
          12,19
  4. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy               10,86
          10,86

1000 m T15

  1. Taina Puumalainen                                         3.33,35
  2. Veera Rautiainen                        IitPy             3.36,94

Kiekko T15

  1. Taina Puumalainen                                           15,86
          15,86
  2. Veera Rautiainen                                            14,81
          14,81