Silja Line seurakisat 11.6.2013

Silja Line Seurakisat 11.6.2013
Ravilinna
11.6.2013

TULOKSET

40 m aj P5

  1. Joona Puukka                                                 10,7
  2. Pyry Ingers                                                  11,9
  3. Rafael Pekkola                                               12,4
  4. Patrik Maliniemi                                             12,7
  5. Jami Seppälä                                                 12,8
  6. Leevi Hyypiä                                                 12,9
  6. Niklas Järvinen                                              12,9
  8. Luukas Huppunen                                              13,0
  9. Maksimus Heinola                                             13,2
 10. Okko Mikkola                                                 13,3
 11. Jaakko Liikkanen                                             15,3
 12. Matias Makkonen                                              16,0

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Rafael Pekkola                                               12,4
  2. Niklas Järvinen                                              12,9
  3. Luukas Huppunen                                              13,0
  4. Jaakko Liikkanen                                             15,3

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jami Seppälä                                                 12,8
  2. Leevi Hyypiä                                                 12,9
  3. Maksimus Heinola                                             13,2
  4. Okko Mikkola                                                 13,3

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joona Puukka                                                 10,7
  2. Pyry Ingers                                                  11,9
  3. Patrik Maliniemi                                             12,7
  4. Matias Makkonen                                              16,0

Pallonheitto P5

  1. Rafael Pekkola                                              13,01
          13,01
  2. Joona Puukka                                                11,25
          11,25
  3. Patrik Maliniemi                                             9,44
           9,44
  4. Leevi Hyypiä                                                 6,51
           6,51
  5. Maksimus Heinola                                             6,50
           6,50
  6. Jami Seppälä                                                 6,44
           6,44
  6. Okko Mikkola                                                 6,44
           6,44
  8. Niklas Järvinen                                              5,77
           5,77
  9. Pyry Ingers                                                  5,49
           5,49
 10. Luukas Huppunen                                              4,54
           4,54
 11. Matias Makkonen                                              4,46
           4,46
 12. Onni Suikkanen                                               3,06
           3,06
     Jaakko Liikkanen                                              DNS
        

40 m aj P7

  1. Tomas Talo                                                    9,1
  2. Arttu Ojapalo                                                 9,2
  3. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                  9,3
  4. Asser Kajasto                                                10,2
  4. Riku Ojapalo                                                 10,2
  6. Weikko Taskinen                                              10,3
  7. Jesse Tuomainen                                              10,6
  8. Simo Saarikko                                                11,3
  9. Nooa Eklund                                                  11,9
 10. Pyry Savolainen                                              12,6

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Arttu Ojapalo                                                 9,2
  2. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                  9,3
  3. Nooa Eklund                                                  11,9

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Riku Ojapalo                                                 10,2
  2. Jesse Tuomainen                                              10,6
  3. Simo Saarikko                                                11,3

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tomas Talo                                                    9,1
  2. Asser Kajasto                                                10,2
  3. Weikko Taskinen                                              10,3
  4. Pyry Savolainen                                              12,6

Keihäs P7

  1. Pyry Savolainen                                              9,35
           9,35
  2. Simo Saarikko                                                6,86
           6,86
  3. Kaapo Ryyppö                                                 5,26
           5,26
  4. Riku Ojapalo                                                 5,12
           5,12
  5. Jesse Tuomainen                                              4,90
           4,90
  6. Weikko Taskinen                                              4,74
           4,74
  7. Tomas Talo                                                   3,80
           3,80
  8. Arttu Ojapalo                                                3,66
           3,66
  9. Asser Kajasto                                                2,69
           2,69
 10. Nooa Eklund                                                  2,55
           2,55

40 m aj P9

  1. Aaron Apo                                                     7,8
  2. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                7,9
  3. Elias Taskinen                                                8,0
  4. Leevi Vertanen                                                8,4
  5. Otso Häyrynen                                                 8,9
  6. Ville Noukkala                                                9,5
  7. Tomas Puumalainen                                             9,8
  8. Joel Sirbu                                                   11,0
     Onni Liikkanen                                                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aaron Apo                                                     7,8
  2. Elias Taskinen                                                8,0
  3. Leevi Vertanen                                                8,4

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                7,9
  2. Ville Noukkala                                                9,5
     Onni Liikkanen                                                DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Otso Häyrynen                                                 8,9
  2. Tomas Puumalainen                                             9,8
  3. Joel Sirbu                                                   11,0

Korkeus P9

  1. Leevi Vertanen                                                107
        
        
  2. Aaron Apo                                                     100
        
        
  3. Kaarlo Mikkola                                                095
        
        
  4. Elias Taskinen                                                090
        
        
  5. Ville Noukkala                                                080
        
        
  5. Tomas Puumalainen                                             080
        
        
  7. Otso Häyrynen                                                 080
        
        
  8. Joel Sirbu                                                    070
        
        

60 m aj P11


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                                            11,91
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                               12,10
  3. Verneri Asell                                               14,30
  4. Leevi Lehtikangas                                           14,63

Kuula P11

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                                             7,31
           7,31
  2. Tuukka Ingers                                                5,82
           5,82
  3. Verneri Asell                                                4,63
           4,63
  4. Leevi Lehtikangas                                            4,48
           4,48

60 m aj P13

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                                             11,31
  2. Nico Niemelä                                                13,25
  3. Olli Ahlgren                                                13,76
  4. Aku Häyrynen                                                14,06
  5. Veli Tiihonen                                               14,23
  6. Timo Puumalainen                                            15,01

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                                             11,31
  2. Olli Ahlgren                                                13,76
  3. Timo Puumalainen                                            15,01

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Nico Niemelä                                                13,25
  2. Aku Häyrynen                                                14,06
  3. Veli Tiihonen                                               14,23

Pituus P13

  1. Akseli Nuutinen                                              4,37                
          4,37
              
  2. Olli Ahlgren                                                 4,01                
          4,01
              
  3. Nico Niemelä                                                 3,62                
          3,62
              
  4. Aku Häyrynen                                                 3,36                
          3,36
              
  5. Veli Tiihonen                                                3,32                
          3,32
              
     Timo Puumalainen                                              DNS                
        
        

40 m aj T5

  1. Hilkka Virta                                                 10,1
  2. Aada Ristola                                                 11,3
  3. Nella Eklund                                                 12,0
  4. Emilia Leivo                                                 12,4
  5. Reetta Koskelainen                                           12,5
  6. Suvi Eerikäinen                                              12,9
  7. Elina Noukkala                                               14,1
  8. Lotta Hyypiä                                                 17,1

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Hilkka Virta                                                 10,1
  2. Emilia Leivo                                                 12,4
  3. Reetta Koskelainen                                           12,5
  4. Lotta Hyypiä                                                 17,1

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aada Ristola                                                 11,3
  2. Nella Eklund                                                 12,0
  3. Suvi Eerikäinen                                              12,9
  4. Elina Noukkala                                               14,1

Pallonheitto T5

  1. Aada Ristola                                                 8,28
           8,28
  2. Elina Noukkala                                               6,77
           6,77
  3. Nella Eklund                                                 5,79
           5,79
  4. Hilkka Virta                                                 5,52
           5,52
  5. Emilia Leivo                                                 4,96
           4,96
  6. Suvi Eerikäinen                                              4,43
           4,43
  7. Reetta Koskelainen                                           4,07
           4,07
  8. Lotta Hyypiä                                                 3,79
           3,79

40 m aj T7

  1. Aino Salo                                                     8,8
  2. Jenni Seppälä                                                 9,0
  3. Saara Huppunen                                                9,3
  4. Aada Romppainen                                               9,4
  4. Assi Tiihonen                                                 9,4
  6. Nea Närhi                                                     9,6
  6. Hilla Martikainen                                             9,6
  8. Saana Tapio                                                   9,8
  9. Alisa Häyrynen                                               10,3
 10. Iida Honko                                                   10,7
 11. Sara Suikkanen                                               10,8
 12. Martta Huppunen                                              11,2
 13. Hilma Virta                                                  11,4
 14. Noora Ojala                                                  11,6
 15. Hertta Niemi                                                 11,7
 16. Inkeri Reiju                                                 11,8
 17. Oona Ojala                                                   12,1
 18. Iiris Niemi                                                  13,8
     
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Saara Huppunen                                                9,3
  2. Hilla Martikainen                                             9,6
  3. Alisa Häyrynen                                               10,3
     Ansa Liikkanen                                                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aada Romppainen                                               9,4
  2. Noora Ojala                                                  11,6
  3. Hertta Niemi                            IitPy                11,7
  4. Iiris Niemi                             IitPy                13,8

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aino Salo                               IitPy                 8,8
  2. Assi Tiihonen                                                 9,4
  3. Iida Honko                              IitPy                10,7
  4. Oona Ojala                                                   12,1

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jenni Seppälä                                                 9,0
  2. Nea Närhi                                                     9,6
  3. Saana Tapio                                                   9,8

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sara Suikkanen                                               10,8
  2. Martta Huppunen                                              11,2
  3. Hilma Virta                                                  11,4
  4. Inkeri Reiju                                                 11,8

Keihäs T7

  1. Alisa Häyrynen                          IitPy                4,79
           4,79
  2. Saara Huppunen                                               4,68
           4,68
  3. Hilma Virta                                                  4,39
           4,39
  4. Nea Närhi                                                    4,33
           4,33
  5. Aino Salo                               IitPy                4,30
           4,30
  6. Inkeri Reiju                                                 3,96
           3,96
  7. Hilla Martikainen                                            3,89
           3,89
  8. Saana Tapio                                                  3,46
           3,46
  9. Aada Romppainen                                              3,11
           3,11
 10. Iiris Niemi                                                  3,10
           3,10
 10. Assi Tiihonen                                                3,10
           3,10
 10. Jenni Seppälä                                                3,10
           3,10
 13. Sara Suikkanen                                               3,01
           3,01
 14. Iida Honko                                                   2,71
           2,71
 15. Martta Huppunen                                              2,65
           2,65
 16. Oona Ojala                                                   2,47
           2,47
 17. Noora Ojala                                                  2,38
           2,38
 18. Hertta Niemi                                                 2,19
           2,19
     
60 m aj T9

  1. Joanna Puukka                                                 7,7
  2. Sini Suikkanen                                                8,0
  3. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                8,2
  4. Kerttu Niemi                                                  8,9
  5. Jenna Tuomainen                                               9,0
  6. Crista Ingers                                                 9,2
  7. Pihla Martikainen                                             9,3
  7. Jenna Tapio                                                   9,3
  9. Helmi Karjalainen                                            10,2
     
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                8,2
  2. Kerttu Niemi                                                  8,9
  3. Jenna Tuomainen                                               9,0
  4. Helmi Karjalainen                                            10,2

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joanna Puukka                                                 7,7
  2. Pihla Martikainen                                             9,3
     Nea Ojala                                                     DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sini Suikkanen                                                8,0
  2. Crista Ingers                                                 9,2
  3. Jenna Tapio                                                   9,3

Korkeus T9

  1. Joanna Puukka                                                 100
        
        
  2. Jenna Tapio                                                   095
        
        
  2. Jenna Tuomainen                                               095
        
        
  4. Iida Luoma-Aho                                                090
        
        
  5. Sini Suikkanen                                                085
        
        
  6. Crista Ingers                                                 080
        
        
  7. Kerttu Niemi                                                  075
        
        
  8. Pihla Martikainen                                             075
        
        
  8. Helmi Karjalainen                                             075
        
        

60 m aj T11

  1. Laura Lintukangas                                           11,53
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                            12,66
  3. Julia Salmi                                                 12,91
  4. Siiri Karjalainen                                           15,81
  5. Neea Eklund                                                 16,22
  6. Satu Honko                                                  29,90
     
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Laura Lintukangas                                           11,53
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                            12,66
  3. Neea Eklund                                                 16,22
  4. Satu Honko                                                  29,90

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Julia Salmi                                                 12,91
  2. Siiri Karjalainen                                           15,81
     
Kuula T11

  1. Laura Lintukangas                                            8,10
           8,10
  2. Annukka Vainonen                                             7,56
           7,56
  3. Julia Salmi                                                  7,16
           7,16
  4. Veera Sipponen                                               5,26
           5,26
  5. Satu Honko                                                   4,01
           4,01
  6. Siiri Karjalainen                                            3,81
           3,81
  7. Neea Eklund                                                  3,58
           3,58
     

60 m aj T13


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aleksiina Asell                                             13,23
     
Pituus T13

  1. Amanda Rytkönen                                              3,13                
          3,13
              
  2. Aleksiina Asell                                              3,02                
          3,02
              
  3. Maiju Ahtiainen                                              2,41                
          2,41
              

80 m aj T15


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jenna Sjögren                                               14,47
  2. Taina Puumalainen                                           16,74
  3. Sonja Vainonen                                              17,01

Pituus T15

  1. Jenna Sjögren                                                4,22                
          4,22
              
  2. Jenna Puukka                                                 3,95                
          3,95
              
  3. Taina Puumalainen                                            3,70                
          3,70