S-Bonus 7.7.

S-Bonus kilpailu
Ravilinna
7.7.2011
TULOKSET
P9 150 m

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Jirka Tommola                           Asikkalan Raikas                   24,46
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        Iitin Pyrintö                      25,16
  3. Tuukka Ingers                           Iitin Pyrintö                      26,28
  4. Onni Taipale                            Lahden Ahkera                      27,10
  5. Eero Rantala                            Karhulan Katajaiset                27,26
  6. Wäinö Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      28,14
 
P9 Kuula
  1. Jirka Tommola                           Asikkalan Raikas                    6,32
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        Iitin Pyrintö                       5,67
  3. Wäinö Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                       5,30
  4. Onni Taipale                            Lahden Ahkera                       5,20
  5. Tuukka Ingers                           Iitin Pyrintö                       4,40
 
Ryhmä 1            
  1. Jirka Tommola                           Asikkalan Raikas                    6,32
           6,32
  2. Otso Kolehmainen                        Iitin Pyrintö                       5,67
           5,67
  3. Wäinö Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                       5,30
           5,30
  4. Onni Taipale                            Lahden Ahkera                       5,20
           5,20
  5. Tuukka Ingers                           Iitin Pyrintö                       4,40
           4,40
 
P11 150 m
  1. Karim Echahid                           Lahden Ahkera                      22,55
  2. Leo Lintukangas                         Iitin Pyrintö                      23,61
  3. Lauri Haapaniemi                        Iitin Pyrintö                      23,91
  4. Akseli Nuutinen                         Iitin Pyrintö                      24,05
  5. Aapo Vainonen                           Iitin Pyrintö                      24,24
  6. Markus Tamminen                         Iitin Pyrintö                      24,92
  7. Walte Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      25,34
  8. Nico Niemelä                            Iitin Pyrintö                      25,78
 
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Lauri Haapaniemi                        Iitin Pyrintö                      23,91
  2. Aapo Vainonen                           Iitin Pyrintö                      24,24
  3. Markus Tamminen                         Iitin Pyrintö                      24,92
  4. Nico Niemelä                            Iitin Pyrintö                      25,78
 
Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Karim Echahid                           Lahden Ahkera                      22,55
  2. Leo Lintukangas                         Iitin Pyrintö                      23,61
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         Iitin Pyrintö                      24,05
  4. Walte Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      25,34
 
P11 Korkeus
  1. Aapo Vainonen                           Iitin Pyrintö                        132
       
       
  2. Karim Echahid                           Lahden Ahkera                        125
       
       
  3. Leo Lintukangas                         Iitin Pyrintö                        120
       
       
  4. Akseli Nuutinen                         Iitin Pyrintö                        115
       
       
  5. Lauri Haapaniemi                        Iitin Pyrintö                        115
       
       
     Nico Niemelä                            Iitin Pyrintö                         NH
       
       
P11 4 x 50 m

  1. Iitin Pyrintö 1                              31,17
 Leo Lintukangas, Lauri Haapaniemi, Akseli Nuutinen, Aapo Vainonen
 
P13 200 m

                     Tuuli: +0.8
  1. Tuomas Ropilo                           Lahden Ahkera                      29,57
  2. Lauri Toura                             Lahden Ahkera                      29,95
  3. Lauri Eerola                            Lahden Ahkera                      30,43
  4. Teemu Kurhila                           Iitin Pyrintö                      31,53
  5. Wilho Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      31,53
  6. Anssi Halme                             Lahden Ahkera                      32,37
 
P13 Pituus
  1. Joska Tommola                           Asikkalan Raikas                    4,99 +0,4          
          4,99
          +0,4
  2. Tuomas Ropilo                           Lahden Ahkera                       4,89 +0,4          
          4,89
          +0,4
  3. Teemu Kurhila                           Iitin Pyrintö                       4,49 +0,5          
          4,49
          +0,5
  4. Anssi Halme                             Lahden Ahkera                       4,08 +0,9          
          4,08
          +0,9
  5. Wilho Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                       3,80 +0,8          
          3,80
          +0.8
 
P13 Keihäs
  1. Joska Tommola                           Asikkalan Raikas                   37,55
          37,55
  2. Wilho Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      33,64
          33,64
  3. Tuomas Ropilo                           Lahden Ahkera                      32,85
          32,85
  4. Lauri Toura                             Lahden Ahkera                      31,37
          31,37
  5. Teemu Kurhila                           Iitin Pyrintö                      31,15
          31,15
  6. Lauri Eerola                            Lahden Ahkera                      29,22
          29,22
  7. Anssi Halme                             Lahden Ahkera                      25,35
          25,35
  8. Roope Halonen                           Karhulan Katajaiset                21,96
          21,96
 
P13 4x100m
  1. Lahden Ahkera57.87
 Lauri Toura, Anssi Halme, Vilho Hautala, Tuomas Ropila
 
P15 300 m

  1. Ahti Orava                              Kouvolan Urheilijat                44,87
  2. Matias Salonen                          Sysmän Sisu                        44,91
  3. Mikko Tuominen                          Lahden Ahkera                      45,70
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kasperi Lantta                          Valkealan Kajo                     42,31
     Tobias Suikula                          Kouvolan Urheilijat                41,52
 
P15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Lassi Lintukangas                       Iitin Pyrintö                      11,39
-1,0          
         11,39
             
  2. Mikko Tuominen                          Lahden Ahkera                      10,54
-1,3          
         10,54
             
  3. Matias Salonen                          Sysmän Sisu                         9,61
-0,9          
          9,61
             
P15 Moukari
  1. Juho Porri                              Hollolan Urheilijat-46             55,33
          55,33
  2. Henri Haapaniemi                        Iitin Pyrintö                      46,32
          46,32
  3. Konsta Rytkölä                          Iitin Pyrintö                      42,32
          42,32
  4. Juho Salminen                           Hollolan Urheilijat-46             37,93
          37,93
  5. Lassi Lintukangas                       Iitin Pyrintö                      25,40
          25,40
 
M17 300 m aj

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Jani Sjögren                            Iitin Pyrintö                      42,83
  2. Ake Forsberg                            Orimattilan Jymy                   53,08
 
M17 Keihäs
  1. Ake Forsberg                            Orimattilan Jymy                   38,64
          38,64
  2. Jani Sjögren                            Iitin Pyrintö                      35,93
          35,93
 
T9 150 m

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Milla Siikonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                      25,88
  2. Eveliina Rantanen                       Lahden Ahkera                      28,21
  3. Aada Salo                               Iitin Pyrintö                      29,27
 
T9 Kuula
  1. Aada Salo                               Iitin Pyrintö                       5,68
  2. Eveliina Rantanen                       Lahden Ahkera                       5,54
  3. Oona-Elena Hostikka                     Miehikkälän Vilkas                  5,39
  4. Milla Siikonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                       4,11
 
Ryhmä 1            
  1. Aada Salo                               Iitin Pyrintö                       5,68
           5,68
  2. Eveliina Rantanen                       Lahden Ahkera                       5,54
           5,54
  3. Oona-Elena Hostikka                     Miehikkälän Vilkas                  5,39
           5,39
  4. Milla Siikonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                       4,11
           4,11
 
T11 150 m

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Salla Siikonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                      23,39
  2. Senni Forsberg                          Orimattilan Jymy                   23,93
  3. Venla Rantala                           Karhulan Katajaiset                24,29
  4. Jenni Kurhila                           Iitin Pyrintö                      24,50
  5. Riina Mantila                           Lahden Ahkera                      24,77
 
T11 Korkeus
  1. Sofia Valio                             Hollolan Urheilijat -46              120
       
       
  2. Riina Mantila                           Lahden Ahkera                        115
       
       
  3. Petra Hakala                            Iitin Pyrintö                        110
       
       
  4. Jenni Kurhila                           Iitin Pyrintö                        105
       
       
T11 4 x 50 m

  1. Iitin Pyrintö                                32,08
 Salla Siikonen, Petra Hakala, Milla Siikonen,Jenni Kurhila
 
T13 200 m
  1. Janette Niemi                           Haminan Ponteva                    28,80
  2. Sanni Salmio                            Kuusankosken Kisa                  29,69
  3. Linnea Lindholm                         Lahden Ahkera                      29,80
  4. Monika Grefberg                         Lahden Ahkera                      30,51
  5. Daniela Westerlund                      Lahden Ahkera                      30,98
  6. Suvi Karjalainen                        Iitin Pyrintö                      31,09
  7. Tara Vaittinen                          Lahden Ahkera                      31,30
  8. Jenna Sjögren                           Iitin Pyrintö                      31,54
  9. Sofia Valio                             Hollolan Urheilijat -46            31,59
 10. Linnea Taipale                          Lahden Ahkera                      31,86
 11. Tuuli Salonen                           Sysmän Sisu                        32,14
 12. Riikka Purho                            Kouvolan Urheilijat                32,63
 13. Laura Haara                             Lahden Ahkera                      32,71
 14. Aino Kuljukka                           Lahden Ahkera                      32,80
 15. Taina Puumalainen                       Iitin Pyrintö                      33,66
 16. Sonja Vainonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                      34,79
 
Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,2
  1. Linnea Lindholm                         Lahden Ahkera                      29,80
  2. Monika Grefberg                         Lahden Ahkera                      30,51
  3. Suvi Karjalainen                        Iitin Pyrintö                      31,09
  4. Jenna Sjögren                           Iitin Pyrintö                      31,54
  5. Laura Haara                             Lahden Ahkera                      32,71
 
Erä 2                Tuuli: +0.4
  1. Janette Niemi                           Haminan Ponteva                    28,80
  2. Daniela Westerlund                      Lahden Ahkera                      30,98
  3. Tara Vaittinen                          Lahden Ahkera                      31,30
  4. Taina Puumalainen                       Iitin Pyrintö                      33,66
  5. Sonja Vainonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                      34,79
 
Erä 3                Tuuli: +0.5
  1. Sanni Salmio                            Kuusankosken Kisa                  29,69
  2. Sofia Valio                             Hollolan Urheilijat -46            31,59
  3. Linnea Taipale                          Lahden Ahkera                      31,86
  4. Tuuli Salonen                           Sysmän Sisu                        32,14
  5. Riikka Purho                            Kouvolan Urheilijat                32,63
  6. Aino Kuljukka                           Lahden Ahkera                      32,80
 
T13 Pituus
  1. Sanni Salmio                            Kuusankosken Kisa                    488 +0,8          
          4,88
             
  2. Linnea Lindholm                         Lahden Ahkera                        454 +0,2          
          4,54
             
  3. Jenna Sjögren                           Iitin Pyrintö                        438 -0,1          
          4,38
             
  4. Laura Nieminen                          Lahden Ahkera                        430 +1,4          
          4,30
             
  5. Monika Grefberg                         Lahden Ahkera                        421 -0,1          
          4,21
             
  6. Daniela Westerlund                      Lahden Ahkera                        417 +1,5          
          4,17
             
  7. Tara Vaittinen                          Lahden Ahkera                        416 +1,3          
          4,16
             
  8. Riikka Purho                            Kouvolan Urheilijat                  410 +0,6          
          4,10
             
  9. Anni Mertakorpi                         Iitin Pyrintö                        391 +0,5          
          3,91
             
 10. Tuuli Salonen                           Sysmän Sisu                          390 +0,7          
          3,90
             
 11. Jenna Puukka                            Iitin Pyrintö                        389 +1,9          
          3,89
             
 12. Rosa Purtilo                            Iitin Pyrintö                        388 +0,5          
          3,88
             
 13. Inka Piipari                            Hartolan Voima                       387 +0,4          
          3,87
             
 14. Linnea Taipale                          Lahden Ahkera                        370 +1,8          
          3,70
             
 15. Taina Puumalainen                       Iitin Pyrintö                        363 +2,3          
          3,63
             
 16. Sonja Vainonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                        353 +0,6          
          3,53
             
 16. Aino Kuljukka                           Lahden Ahkera                        353 +0,4          
          3,53
             
 18. Laura Haara                             Lahden Ahkera                        336 +0,6          
          3,36
             
 
T13 Keihäs
  1. Kiia Hostikka                           Miehikkälän Vilkas                 40,72
          40,72
  2. Laura Nieminen                          Lahden Ahkera                      27,58
          27,58
  3. Jenna Puukka                            Iitin Pyrintö                      27,07
          27,07
  4. Noora Kurkinen                          Sysmän Sisu                        26,98
          26,98
  5. Inka Piipari                            Hartolan Voima                     25,56
          25,56
  6. Anni Eskelinen                          Lahden Ahkera                      25,28
          25,28
  7. Aino Kuljukka                           Lahden Ahkera                      24,55
          24,55
  8. Anni Mertakorpi                         Iitin Pyrintö                      22,90
          22,90
  9. Daniela Westerlund                      Lahden Ahkera                      21,09
          21,09
 10. Senni Forsberg                          Orimattilan Jymy                   20,22
          20,22
 11. Tara Vaittinen                          Lahden Ahkera                      19,13
          19,13
 12. Linnea Taipale                          Lahden Ahkera                      16,47
          16,47
 13. Jenna Ojapalo                           Iitin Pyrintö                      16,21
          16,21
 14. Nea Niemelä                             Iitin Pyrintö                      15,80
          15,80
 15. Rosa Purtilo                            Iitin Pyrintö                      13,41
          13,41
 16. Sonja Vainonen                          Iitin Pyrintö                      12,06
          12,06
 
T13 4x100m
 
1. Lahden Ahkera 1 56,46
  
2. Lahden Ahkera 2 1,00,16
Laura Haara, Daniela Westerlund, Aino Kuljukka, Linnea Taipale
 
3. Iitin Pyrintö 1,00,57
 Taina puumalainen, Rosa Purtilo, Jenna Puukka, Anni Mertakorpi
 
T15 300 m

  1. Janna Hautala                           Lahden Ahkera                      49,91
  2. Netta Hämäläinen                        Lahden Ahkera                      53,06
 
T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Netta Hämäläinen                        Lahden Ahkera                       8,73
-2,0          
          8,73
          -2,0
  2. Henni Backman                           OrimJy                              8,61 -1,0          
          8,61
          -1,0
  3. Enni Lindholm                           Iitin Pyrintö                       8,39 -0,8          
          8,39
          -0,8
  4. Elina Jäppinen                          Iitin Pyrintö                       8,32 -1,0          
          8,32
          -1.0
 
T15 Moukari
  1. Henni Backman                           OrimJy                             46,44
          46,44
  2. Krista Tervo                            Karhulan Katajaiset                34,29
          34,29
  3. Roosa Halonen                           Karhulan Katajaiset                33,21
          33,21
  4. Enni Lindholm                           Iitin Pyrintö                      28,60
          28,60
  5. Netta Hämäläinen                        Lahden Ahkera                      15,98
          15,98
 
N17 800 m

  1. Tia Niemelä                             Iitin Pyrintö                    2.50,71
  2. Tiia Patjas                             Iitin Pyrintö                    3.13,26
 
N17 Keihäs
  1. Miia Makkonen                           Sysmän Sisu                        39,19
          39,19
  2. Meri Rautamies                          Vehkalahden Veikot                 36,75
          36,75
  3. Tia Niemelä                             Iitin Pyrintö                      33,72
          33,72
  4. Tia Karhu                               Karhulan Katajaiset                27,92
          27,92
 
N19 Keihäs
  1. Roosa Säily                             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              36,49
          36,49