Iitin yläkoulunkisat

 

Iitin yläkoulun yleisurheilukilpailut
Ravilinna
16.9.2011
TULOKSET
100 m P13
  1. Teemu Kurhila                                                               14,7
  2. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                                14,8
  3. Otto Kivinen                                                                15,6
  4. Visa Heino                                                                  15,8
  5. Santeri Pasila                                                              16,1
  6. Aleksi Aaltonen                                                             16,4
  6. Rasmus Fors                                                                 16,4
  8. Väinö Palonen                                                               16,6
  9. Jere Pehkoranta                                                             16,7
 10. Jouni Valtonen                                                              17,0
 10. Antti Rautell                                                               17,0
 12. Petri Tiira                                                                 17,4
 13. Elmeri Lääveri                                                              18,3
 14. Marko Purho                                                                 19,6
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Teemu Kurhila                                                               14,7
  2. Otto Kivinen                                                                15,6
  3. Visa Heino                                                                  15,8
  4. Rasmus Fors                                                                 16,4
  5. Väinö Palonen                                                               16,6
  6. Antti Rautell                                                               17,0
  7. Marko Purho                                                                 19,6
Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                                14,8
  2. Santeri Pasila                                                              16,1
  3. Aleksi Aaltonen                                                             16,4
  4. Jere Pehkoranta                                                             16,7
  5. Jouni Valtonen                                                              17,0
  6. Petri Tiira                                                                 17,4
  7. Elmeri Lääveri                                                              18,3
800 m P13
  1. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                             2.48,60
  2. Otto Kivinen                                                             2.51,90
  3. Miikka Herranen                                                          3.00,00
  4. Petri Tiira                                                              3.11,30
  5. Elmeri Lääveri                                                           3.19,20
  6. Antti Rautell                                                            3.20,80
  7. Marko Purho                                                              3.29,80
     Jouni Valtonen                                                               DNS
     Antton Stam                                                                  DNS
Erä 1               
  1. Miikka Herranen                                                          3.00,00
  2. Elmeri Lääveri                                                           3.19,20
  3. Marko Purho                                                              3.29,80
     Jouni Valtonen                                                               DNS
Erä 2               
  1. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                             2.48,60
  2. Otto Kivinen                                                             2.51,90
  3. Petri Tiira                                                              3.11,30
  4. Antti Rautell                                                            3.20,80
     Antton Stam                                                                  DNS
Pituus P13
  1. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                                4,28               
          4,28
             
  2. Antton Stam                                                                 4,18               
          4,18
             
  3. Teemu Kurhila                                                               4,04               
          4,04
             
  4. Otto Kivinen                                                                3,74               
          3,74
             
  5. Toni Peltola                                                                2,84               
          2,84
             
     Visa Heino                                                                    NM               
       
       
     Marko Purho                                                                  DNS               
       
       
     Antti Rautell                                                                DNS               
       
       
     Juhani Finskas                                                               DNS               
       
       
     Elmeri Lääveri                                                               DNS               
       
       
Kuula P13
  1. Miko Fredricksson                                                          10,09
          10,09
  2. Antton Stam                                                                 9,98
           9,98
  3. Kosti Kyrkkö                                                                9,41
           9,41
  4. Juhani Finskas                                                              9,39
           9,39
  5. Toni Peltola                                                                7,76
           7,76
  6. Mikko Hietanen                                                              7,43
           7,43
  7. Jouni Valtonen                                                              7,42
           7,42
  8. Aatu Korkkula                                                               7,40
           7,40
  9. Aleksi Aaltonen                                                             7,19
           7,19
 10. Miikka Herranen                                                             7,18
           7,18
 11. Joni Vanhatalo                                                              7,06
           7,06
 12. Rasmus Fors                                                                 6,94
           6,94
 13. Jere Pehkoranta                                                             6,89
           6,89
 14. Niko Loikkanen                                                              6,72
           6,72
100 m P14

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Markus Moilanen                                                             14,3
  2. Niko Koskinen                                                               14,4
  3. Tapio Rautell                                                               15,2
  4. Joel Puntti                                                                 16,3
     Tommi Taimisto                                                               DNS
800 m P14

  1. Santeri Ahola                                                            2.40,10
  2. Niko Koskinen                                                            2.46,00
  3. Iivo Yrjölä                                                              2.49,00
  4. Tapio Rautell                                                            2.55,80
Pituus P14
  1. Markus Moilanen                                                             4,21               
          4,21
             
  2. Joel Puntti                                                                 3,82               
          3,82
             
  2. Tommi Taimisto                                                              3,82               
          3,82
             
  4. Niko Henttonen                                                              3,34               
          3,34
             
     Sakari Mönkkönen                                                             DNS               
       
       
     Heikki Laiho                                                                 DNS               
       
       
Kuula P14
  1. Markus Moilanen                                                            11,28
          11,28
  2. Sakari Mönkkönen                                                           11,15
          11,15
  3. Joel Puntti                                                                10,63
          10,63
  4. Tommi Taimisto                                                              9,40
           9,40
  5. Niko Henttonen                                                              6,43
           6,43
  6. Petri Viitala                                                               6,40
           6,40
  7. Viljami Kilkkilä                                                            6,30
           6,30
  8. Eetu Lempinen                                                               6,14
           6,14
     Heikki Laiho                                                                 DNS
       
100 m P15

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Santeri Mykkänen                                                            12,3
  2. Konsta Rytkölä                                                              13,3
  3. Henri Haapaniemi                                                            13,6
  4. Aleksi Nyström                                                              14,6
  5. Niilo Kivinen                                                               17,1
800 m P15

  1. Santeri Mykkänen                                                         2.38,00
  2. Mikael Willberg                                                          2.48,20
  3. Joni Valtonen                                                            2.54,30
  4. Lauri Patana                                                             2.54,50
  5. Juho Hietanen                                                            3.10,10
  6. Toni Valtonen                                                            3.10,20
     Tomi Heikkilä                                                                DNS
Pituus P15
  1. Konsta Rytkölä                                                              4,37               
          4,37
             
  2. Henri Haapaniemi                                                            4,34               
          4,34
             
  3. Joni Karo                                                                   4,09               
          4,09
             
  4. Aleksi Nyström                                                              3,57               
          3,57
             
  5. Niilo Kivinen                                                               3,14               
          3,14
             
Kuula P15
  1. Konsta Rytkölä                                                             12,57
          12,57
  2. Henri Haapaniemi                                                           12,47
          12,47
  3. Erno Lehtinen                                                               9,56
           9,56
  4. Teemu Mäkelä                                                                8,54
           8,54
  5. Jesper Riikonen                                                             7,29
           7,29
  6. Niilo Kivinen                                                               5,86
           5,86
100 m T13
  1. Jenna Sjögren                                                               14,6
  2. Noora Inkeri                                                                15,0
  3. Suvi Karjalainen                                                            15,1
  4. Noora Hietanen                                                              15,4
  5. Sanni Kasittula                                                             15,9
  6. Tea Patjas                                                                  16,4
  7. Riikka Ahonen                                                               16,5
  8. Emilia Murto                                                                17,0
  9. Annika Nykänen                                                              17,2
 10. Sari Kaitila                                                                17,3
 11. Essi Lääveri                                                                18,9
 12. Tanja Murto                                                                 23,5
     Tiia Lehtinen                                                                DNS
     Noora Ylönen                                                                 DNS
Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Noora Inkeri                                                                15,0
  2. Noora Hietanen                                                              15,4
  3. Annika Nykänen                                                              17,2
  4. Sari Kaitila                                                                17,3
  5. Essi Lääveri                                                                18,9
     Noora Ylönen                                                                 DNS
Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND
  1. Jenna Sjögren                                                               14,6
  2. Suvi Karjalainen                                                            15,1
  3. Sanni Kasittula                                                             15,9
  4. Tea Patjas                                                                  16,4
  5. Riikka Ahonen                                                               16,5
  6. Emilia Murto                                                                17,0
  7. Tanja Murto                                                                 23,5
     Tiia Lehtinen                                                                DNS
800 m T13

  1. Noora Inkeri                                                             2.58,30
  2. Suvi Karjalainen                                                         3.00,80
  3. Noora Hietanen                                                           3.03,30
  4. Jenna Ojapalo                                                            3.46,90
     Tea Patjas                                                                   DNS
     Sanni Kasittula                                                              DNS
Korkeus T13
  1. Jenna Sjögren                                                                135
       
       
  2. Laura Nummila                                                                120
       
       
  3. Suvi Karjalainen                                                             110
       
       
Keihäs T13
  1. Riikka Ahonen                                                              22,72
          22,72
  2. Jenna Ojapalo                                                              21,90
          21,90
  3. Emilia Murto                                                               20,78
          20,78
  4. Laura Nummila                                                              16,65
          16,65
  5. Suvi Karjalainen                                                           14,38
          14,38
     Tiia Lehtinen                                                                DNS
       
     Anna Ekholm                                                                  DNS
       
     Tanja Murto                                                                  DNS
       
     Pinja Mustonen                                                               DNS
       
     Jenna Alen                                                                   DNS
       
     Noora Ylönen                                                                 DNS
       
     Kaisa Eerola                                                                 DNS
       
     Annika Nykänen                                                               DNS
       
100 m T14

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Elina Salmi                                                                 14,6
  2. Enni Lindholm                                                               15,0
  3. Elina Stam                                                                  17,1
800 m T14

  1. Ella Savelainen                                                          3.06,40
  2. Katarina Welin                                                           3.21,40
  3. Emilia Backman                                                           3.22,80
Korkeus T14
  1. Elina Jäppinen                                                               138
       
       
  2. Enni Lindholm                                                                125
       
       
  2. Katarina Welin                                                               125
       
       
  4. Sara Rautiainen                                                              120
       
       
  5. Elina Stam                                                                   110
       
       
  5. Susanna Helminen                                                             110
       
       
  7. Vilma Jokela                                                                 105
       
       
Keihäs T14
  1. Mari Nuutinen                                                              21,90
          21,90
  2. Enni Lindholm                                                              21,49
          21,49
  3. Vilma Jokela                                                               12,43
          12,43
100 m T15

                     Tuuli: NWND
  1. Jenna Toropainen                                                            13,7
  2. Nina Seppälä                                                                15,0
  3. Edit Ahola                                                                  15,3
800 m T15

  1. Roosa Kyrkkö                                                             3.01,70
  2. Edit Ahola                                                               3.03,80
Korkeus T15
  1. Edit Ahola                                                                   125
         125
           
  2. Sallamari Kokko                                                              120
               
               
Keihäs T15
  1. Elli Auvinen                                                               23,01
          23,01
  2. Edit Ahola                                                                 21,90
          21,90
  3. Jemina Virtanen                                                            20,27
          20,27
  4. Sallamari Kokko                                                            13,80
          13,80
  5. Nenna Koskinen                                                             13,19
          13,19