Iitin kunnan maastojuoksut

 

Iitin koulujen maastojuoksukilpailut
Kausalan hiihtomaja
13.5.2011
TULOKSET
P 2lk1000 m

  1. Otso Kolehmainen                     Kausala                       4.21
  2. Eero Haapaniemi                        Kausala                       4.49
  3. Rene Pesonen                           Kausala                       4.52
  4. Konsta Heikkilä                          Kausala                       4.54
  5. Max-Karim Mertanen                  Vuolenkoski                  4.56
  6. Miro Hietanen                            Kymentaka                   4.56
  7. Severi Timonen                         Kausala                        4.58
  8. Veikka Peni                               Kausala                        5.07
P 3 lk 1000 m

  1. Nuutti-Eppu Mustonen               Kausala                        4.36
  2. Markus Tamminen                      Kausala                        4.39.0
  3. Gunnar Stam                             Kausala                        4.39.1
  4. Iivari Koukonen                          Vuolenkoski                  4.39.2
  5. Nico Niemelä                               Kausala                        4.51
  6. Teemu Hänninen                         Haapa-Kimola                4.57
  7. Miro Saloranta                            Kausala                        5.28
  8. Patrik Peltola                              Tillola                            5.30
  9. Juho Lindroos                            Tillola                            5.54
 10. Väinö Pitkänen                           Kausala                        5.56
 11. Veeti Vihertö                             Kausala                        6.15
 12. Henri Houni                               Tillola                            6.26
 13. Miska Pehkonen                          Haapa-Kimola                6.58
     Perttu Löfman                              Kymentaka                    DNS
 
P 4lk1000 m

  1. Aapo Vainonen                           Kausala                     4.34
  2. Tuomas Hietanen                        Kymentaka                4.38
  3. Leevi Lautala                              Haapa-Kimola             4.40
  4. Otto Arponen                            Vuolenkoski               4.48
  5. Santeri Savolainen                      Tillola                        4.58
  6. Eino Lindfors                              Kymentaka               4.59
  7. Jimi Kuisma                                Kymentaka                5.31
  8. Miika Juurela                              Tillola                        6.32
     Leo Lintukangas                         Kausala                       DNS
 
P 5lk 1500 m

  1. Onni Kyrkkö                             Vuolenkoski                    6.38
  2. Elmo Lavonen                           Kausala                        7.06
  3. Topi Hänninen                           Haapa-Kimola                 7.08
  4. Roope Merehinen                       Kausala                       7.12
  5. Niko Seppälä                            Kausala                           7.13
  6. Toni Peltonen                           Kausala                           7.15
  7. Santeri Ruuskanen                    Kausala                        7.19
  8. Jaakko Yrjölä                            Haapa-Kimola                   7.21
  9. Juho Autere                             Tillola                               7.28
 10. Taneli Koukonen                       Vuolenkoski                   7.42
 11. Antti Walin                               Kausala                             7.56
 12. Teemu Niemi                             Kymentaka                      8.02
 13. Jesse Helminen                          Haapa-Kimola                   8.45
     Mikael Kakko                               Vuolenkoski                    DNS
 
P 6lk1500 m

  1. Kosti Kyrkkö                            Vuolenkoski                    6.32
  2. Teemu Kurhila                           Kausala                        6.47
  3. Otto Kivinen                            Kausala                        6.54
  4. Miikka Herranen                         Tillola                        7.00
  5. Rasmus Fors                             Tillola                        7.11
  6. Miko Fredriksson                        Kymentaka                      7.20
  7. Anton Stam                              Kausala                        7.27
  8. Jouni Valtonen                          Kausala                        7.29
  9. Petri Tiira                             Kausala                        7.32
 10. Elmeri Lääveri                          Vuolenkoski                    7.45
 11. Antti Rautell                           Vuolenkoski                    7.52
 12. Toni Peltola                            Kausala                        9.39
 13. Aleksi Alanko                           Tillola                       12.32
     Jere Pehkoranta                         Kausala                        DNS
 
P8 lk2500 m

  1. Santeri Mykkänen                        Yläkoulu                      11.17
  2. Lassi Lintukangas                       Yläkoulu                      11.21
  3. Juho Hietanen                           Yläkoulu                      13.33
  4. Aatu Nykänen                            Yläkoulu                      16.00
  5. Teemu Mäkelä                            Yläkoulu                      18.07
  6. Valtteri Mustonen                       Yläkoulu                      18.56
 
T 3lk1000 m

  1. Veera Huppunen                          Kausala                        5.01
  2. Elina Valtonen                          Kausala                        5.07
  3. Neea Hutri                              Kausala                        5.07
  4. Melina Rajulin                          Haapa-Kimola                   5.12
  5. Ella Helminen                           Kausala                        5.13
  6. Jasmin Klemettilä                       Kausala                        5.14
  7. Kerttu Leiramo                          Kymentaka                      5.32
  8. Erna Lempinen                           Kausala                        5.52
  9. Saima Frost                             Haapa-Kimola                   5.56
 10. Minka Laakkonen                         Kausala                        6.06
 11. Helmi Kujala                            Kymentaka                      6.34
 
T 2lk1000 m

  1. Laura Lintukangas                       Kausala                        4.40
  2. Kerttu Kyrkkö                           Vuolenkoski                    4.41
  3. Nea Koskinen                            Kausala                        5.28
  4. Matleena Pitkänen                       Kausala                        5.33
  5. Aino Simola                             Kausala                        5.38
  6. Satu Honko                              Kausala                        6.14
  7. Julia Salmi                             Kausala                        6.58
 
T 4lk 1000 m

  1. Jenni Kurhila                           Kausala                        4.47
  2. Vilja Kivinen                           Kausala                        4.50
  3. Anna Hellberg                           Kausala                        4.50.1
  4. Karita Taimisto                         Kausala                        4.50.2
  5. Ronja Rautell                           Vuolenkoski                    4.58
  6. Marleena Rajulin                        Haapa-Kimola                   4.59
  7. Sanni Haiko                             Kausala                        5.04
  8. Pinja Koskinen                          Kausala                        5.29
  9. Ella Autere                             Tillola                        5.59
     Miisa Kuparinen                         Kausala                         DNS
 
T 5lk 1500 m

  1. Sanna Lehtinen                          Vuolenkoski                    7.02
  2. Anni Mertakorpi                         Kausala                        7.08
  3. Jenna Puukka                            Tillola                        7.14
  4. Roosa Purtilo                           Kausala                        7.33
  5. Moonika Rautiainen                      Kausala                        7.35
  6. Taina Puumalainen                       Kausala                        7.47
  7. Emma Juhola                             Kymentaka                      8.10
  8. Essi Puukka                             Tillola                        8.23
  9. Maija Pitkänen                          Kausala                        8.29
 10. Pirita Näkki                            Tillola                        8.52
 11. Pinja Näkki                             Tillola                        9.00
 
T 6lk 1500 m

  1. Sanni Kasittula                         Kausala                        7.26
  2. Noora Inkeri                            Kausala                        7.45
  3. Suvi Karjalainen                        Kausala                        7.52
  4. Laura Nummila                           Kymentaka                      8.42
  5. Noora Hutri                             Kausala                        8.59
  6. Jenna Ojapalo                           Tillola                        9.59
  6. Riikka Ahonen                           Tillola                        9.59
     Jenna Sjögren                           Kausala                         DNS
     Emilia Murto                            Kausala                         DNS
 
T 8 lk 1500 m

  1. Roosa Kyrkkö                            Yläkoulu                      12.46
  2. Edit Ahola                              Yläkoulu                      12.58
  3. Iida Niskanen                           Yläkoulu                      13.21
 
T 9lk 1500 m

  1. Tiia Niemelä                            Yläkoulu                      12.42
  2. Ella Nuutinen                           Yläkoulu                      14.06