Iitti-hölkkä 8.8.2020

Annathan meille palautetta Iitti-hölkästä!

 

M 10km

   
1Samu HeiskaKyrön Voima34:32.1 
2Francis BluntHuuna37:56.3+3:24.2
3Arto PeltolaSippolan Kunto38:11.7+3:39.6
4Ronnila ReijoHeinolan Isku38:59.6+4:27.5
5Henrik Karlsson 40:37.4+6:05.3
6Matti Noukkala 42:30.7+7:58.6
7Simo PuumalainenJoutsenon Kullervo42:54.8+8:22.7
8Ville HäyrinenHeinolan Isku43:07.8+8:35.7
9Martti Kirjola 43:54.3+9:22.2
10Tomi Haarala 43:55.4+9:23.3
11Lauri KokkoFinprofile44:37.9+10:05.8
12Kimmo Kostiander 45:05.1+10:33.0
13Paavo ForsbergKuusankosken Urheiluseura45:13.8+10:41.7
14Teemu Helineva 45:14.8+10:42.7
15Tapani MattilaNellimin Pyry45:51.9+11:19.8
16Pasi HelanderVanhan Mielakan Veto47:27.0+12:54.9
17Pekka PorkkaFinprofile48:59.1+14:27.0
18Jesse TuomainenIitin Pyrintö49:14.0+14:41.9
19Jarmo KailioVanhan Mielakan Veto49:31.1+14:59.0
20Niko HeikkiläIitin Pyrintö50:27.6+15:55.5
21Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi50:43.0+16:10.9
22Juho Autere 56:45.0+22:12.9
23Hannu-Pekka Kervinen 57:18.6+22:46.5
24Ville Talo 59:08.8+24:36.7
25Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö1:32:59.6+58:27.5
 

 

M40 10km

   
1Jussi SoiniKS37:17.6 
2Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:25.6+3:08.0
3Ilkka KuningasAnjalan Liitto40:57.2+3:39.6
4Pasi Tuupanen 41:17.9+4:00.3
5Eero Kuismanen 41:27.1+4:09.5
6Sami KauppinenMäntyharjun Kisa42:22.9+5:05.3
7Markus AnttilaLahden Ahkera42:30.5+5:12.9
8Jarkko TonttilaJärvenpää43:17.6+6:00.0
9Mauri LehtosaariKuusankoski43:21.1+6:03.5
10Hannes VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat44:48.0+7:30.4
11Markku Nieminen 45:16.1+7:58.5
12Antti JärvinenDuracellular46:01.4+8:43.8
13Gwenael Le Bihan 46:42.1+9:24.5
14Juho VuorikariLong Short Distance48:58.1+11:40.5
15Pasi Karhunen 50:46.6+13:29.0
 

 

M50 10km

   
1Jari MikkeläAnjalan Liitto40:08.0 
2Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat40:10.3+2.3
3Kari VuorinenTampereen Pyrintö45:36.3+5:28.3
4Jouko TiainenLahti45:43.2+5:35.2
5Jari ParviainenKuusankosken urheiluseura47:21.3+7:13.3
6Markku LIekkolaElimäen Vauhti48:13.7+8:05.7
7Jari NieminenPadasjoen Yritys50:00.6+9:52.6
8Pasi UkkolaIitin Pyrintö54:58.6+14:50.6
9Eino Holmi 57:20.2+17:12.2
10Pekka LiekkolaLahti57:28.8+17:20.8
11Anssi Liikkanen 1:02:31.0+22:23.0
12Harri NuutinenIitin Pyrintö1:06:13.9+26:05.9
 

 

M60 10km

   
1Heimo KärkkäinenLahden Ahkera41:36.8 
2Heino AaltoHollola42:29.6+52.8
3Auvo KouvoKuusankoski46:24.3+4:47.5
4Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka48:54.9+7:18.1
5Hannu AlastaloKouvola49:13.3+7:36.5
6Lasse KokkoFinprofile56:24.0+14:47.2
 

 

M70 10km

   
1Kauko KuningasAnjalan Liitto43:36.3 
2Markku TonttilaLahden Ahkera44:32.7+56.4
3Heikki KosoKouvola48:15.1+4:38.8
4Antero DahlströmIitti1:01:55.7+18:19.4
 

 

N 10km

   
1Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat41:13.7 
2Siiri KarjalainenIitin Pyrintö53:18.0+12:04.3
3Tereza Lopatarova 55:02.8+13:49.1
4Jenna TuomainenIitin Pyrintö55:59.3+14:45.6
5Julia SassaliFinprofile57:34.4+16:20.7
6Hanna Samola 1:01:58.4+20:44.7
 


N40 10km

   
1Laura ManninenKU-5835:36.8 
2Katja TikkanenViipurin Urheilijat40:39.5+5:02.7
3Katri LindroosKymen Urheiluveteraanit47:29.9+11:53.1
4Nina Salmela-MäkeläKymen Urheiluveteraanit49:28.5+13:51.7
5Lotta KauppinenMäntyharjun Kisa49:32.8+13:56.0
6Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö49:44.6+14:07.8
7Anu JokinenKouvola52:01.2+16:24.4
8Virve ValkeavuoriLahti Sport54:23.9+18:47.1
9Kirsi Järvinen 1:03:26.9+27:50.1
 


N50 10km

   
1Kirsi HämäläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-miehet52:17.1 
2Niina SimolaKymen Urheiluveteraanit56:57.5+4:40.4
 


N60 10km

   
1Eva Holm-Le Bihan 1:20:09.5 
2Anne Manninen 1:21:03.0+53.5
 


Kunto 10km

   
1Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö54:54.1 
2Ilkka Salmenius 55:25.5+31.4
3Maria Luoma-ahoIitin Pyrintö57:29.0+2:34.9
4Maiju Suojanen 59:09.3+4:15.2
5Emilia Mikkola 1:00:22.2+5:28.1
6Maarit Lehtola 1:01:27.2+6:33.1
7Tapani TörnqvistKerava1:03:39.9+8:45.8
8Teuvo Lampinen 1:05:34.9+10:40.8
9Henna Huppunen 1:16:23.9+21:29.8
10Maria Borg 1:21:02.8+26:08.7
 


Kunto 5km

   
1Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski19:02.0 
2Heidi Saarelma 20:48.1+1:46.1
3Johanna Uusi-UittoAsikkala21:39.6+2:37.6
4Venla Lindström 23:06.4+4:04.4
5Elias HietanenPorvoon Urheilijat24:05.0+5:03.0
6Juha ForsbergKuusankosken Urheilijat25:23.7+6:21.7
7Heidi Kemppainen 25:42.3+6:40.3
8Mikko Nieminen 25:58.0+6:56.0
9Jari InnanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura27:21.8+8:19.8
10Hanna VilmiKPK 24/727:34.0+8:32.0
11Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet28:47.0+9:45.0
12Minna Innanen 30:39.8+11:37.8
13Hilla MartikainenIitin Pyrintö32:31.6+13:29.6
14Katariina Martikainen 32:32.0+13:30.0
15Kim BerglundIFK32:42.3+13:40.3
16Birgit Uutela 34:10.0+15:08.0
17Mervi Lasander 35:14.9+16:12.9
18Anna Jäkälä 38:35.1+19:33.1
19Mervi Miettinen 43:25.8+24:23.8
20Terhi Holmberg 43:30.4+24:28.4
21Tuula Alatalo 45:43.1+26:41.1
22Raimo Alatalo 45:43.4+26:41.4
23Kirsi-Maarit Rautiainen 48:16.1+29:14.1
24Titta Rämä 48:16.3+29:14.3
25Taina Piilahti 48:16.6+29:14.6
26Katja Noukkala 48:16.9+29:14.9
 

 

P7 1km

   
1Elmo JärvinenIitin Pyrintö4:20.4 
2Veikko HäyrinenHeinolan Isku4:28.1+7.7
3Tuure RytköläIitin Pyrintö4:54.1+33.7
4Juho TuominenHeinolan Isku4:57.7+37.3
5Elmeri Rauhala 5:24.7+1:04.3
6Oskar VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat5:35.9+1:15.5
7Eemeli KauppinenMäntyharjun Kisa5:59.2+1:38.8
8Miro Peltola 6:45.1+2:24.7
9Leevi Lintukangas 6:48.6+2:28.2
10Milo Suokas 11:29.5+7:09.1
 


T7 1km

   
1Mimosa Kostiander 4:58.9 
2Iina VentoIitin Pyrintö6:09.1+1:10.2
3Helmi Järvinen 6:15.3+1:16.4
4Minttu MyllyläHirvelän Hirvet6:28.1+1:29.2
5Noora TojkanderIitin Pyrintö6:35.0+1:36.1
6Victoria Salo 7:37.7+2:38.8
7Anni VentoIitin Pyrintö7:44.7+2:45.8
 


P9 1km

   
1Kevin NiittyviitaLahden Ahkera3:43.6 
2Eemil HirvonenLahden Ahkera3:52.2+8.6
3Tiitus RytköläIitin Pyrintö3:59.8+16.2
4Atte PekkanenValkealan Kajo4:04.6+21.0
5Lino KaukoluotoValkealan Kajo4:05.5+21.9
6Anton AhlgrenLuLi4:18.7+35.1
7Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö4:22.2+38.6
8Niko TurunenIitin Pyrintö4:43.9+1:00.3
9Eelis UotilaValkealan Kajo4:44.5+1:00.9
10Johannes KailioVanhan Mielakan Veto4:46.6+1:03.0
11Eevertti Rauhala 4:47.7+1:04.1
12Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:55.3+1:11.7
13Janne TuominenHeinolan Isku4:59.3+1:15.7
 


T9 1km

   
1Elsa KemppainenNastolan Naseva4:10.2 
2Hulda HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:23.4+13.2
3Lumi TerviöLahden Ahkera4:29.8+19.6
4Siiri KauppinenMäntyharjun Kisa4:46.0+35.8
5Varpu KailioVanhan Mielakan Veto5:01.1+50.9
6Saime Helander 5:01.3+51.1
7Irem Köse 5:02.1+51.9
8Karoliina TojkanderIitin Pyrintö5:13.2+1:03.0
9Tuuli MakkonenIitin Pyrintö5:14.8+1:04.6
 


P11 2km

   
1Arttu JärvinenIitin Pyrintö7:58.3 
2Niilo KemppainenNastolan Naseva8:05.4+7.1
3Myrsky MartikainenIitin Pyrintö8:50.7+52.4
4Korawik SaendeeValkealan Kajo9:14.8+1:16.5
5Luukas HuppunenIitin Pyrintö9:23.6+1:25.3
6Jaakko Liikkanen 9:30.0+1:31.7
7Eino KomulainenIitin Pyrintö11:07.1+3:08.8
 


T11 2km

   
1Jenni TuominenLahden Ahkera8:36.9 
2Inka KuningasKeiteleen Nuju10:00.8+1:23.9
3Enni VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat10:28.3+1:51.4
4Iitumaria KauppinenMäntyharjun Kisa10:31.0+1:54.1
5Lotta HyypiäIitin Pyrintö10:53.8+2:16.9
6Siiri JuuresArtjärven Ahjo11:02.9+2:26.0
7Venla VilenIitin Pyrintö11:08.6+2:31.7
8Neea TurunenIitin Pyrintö11:20.9+2:44.0
9Emilia TojkanderIitin Pyrintö11:22.7+2:45.8
10Moona Kostiander 11:37.4+3:00.5
11Meri Lindström 11:37.5+3:00.6
12Olga KomulainenIitin Pyrintö11:41.6+3:04.7
 


P13 2km

   
1Oskari JuuresArtjärven Ahjo7:55.8 
2Eppu PekkanenValkealan Kajo8:01.1+5.3
3Elias KemppainenNastolan Naseva8:01.7+5.9
4Taavi RytköläIitin Pyrintö8:54.9+59.1
5Leevi HyypiäIitin Pyrintö9:09.3+1:13.5
 


T13 2km

   
1Hilma HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto7:59.3 
2Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö8:23.4+24.1
3Aino JokkalaPorvoon Urheilijat8:52.1+52.8
4Hertta NiemiIitin Pyrintö9:07.5+1:08.2
5Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö10:12.6+2:13.3
6Edit AhlgrenLuLi10:17.2+2:17.9
7Seela Helander 11:52.5+3:53.2
 


P15 5km

   
1Frans PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat20:43.7 
2Einar VickholmLapinjärven Urheilijat21:24.7+41.0
 


T15 5km

   
1Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö24:16.9 
2Ellinoora KovanenLCS Felinae25:08.7+51.8
3Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö27:36.7+3:19.8