Iitti-hölkkä 31.7.2014 - tulokset

 

M : 10 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ole Halonen                Kalamiehet Halonen              33:39           +0
  2.   Reijo Ronnila              Heinolan Isku                   35:02        +1:22
  3.   Jari Vanhanen              Sjundeå IF                      35:33        +1:53
  4.   Mikko Välimäki             SIF                             36:05        +2:26
  5.   Arto Peltola               Sippolan Kunto                  37:00        +3:21
  6.   Markus Rajamäki            Kuusankosken Urheiluseura       37:40        +4:00
  7.   JP Salminen                KU-58                           40:00        +6:20
  8.   Tomi Haarala               Helsinki                        40:55        +7:15
  9.   Teemu Helineva             Iitti                           41:18        +7:38
 10.   Janne Raukola              Iitti                           42:11        +8:31
 11.   Veijo Kauppinen            Iitti                           42:45        +9:05
 12.   Kim Kujala                 Maraton Team Lapinjärvi         43:07        +9:27
 13.   Harri Peltola              Sippolan Kunto                  43:13        +9:33
 14.   Mikael Lindén              Elimäen Vauhti                  43:19        +9:39
 15.   Jari Lehtonen              Iitti                           43:50       +10:10
 16.   Björn Jordas                                               44:05       +10:25
 17.   Kimmo Kostiander                                           47:27       +13:47
 18.   Niko Koskinen              Iitti                           48:07       +14:28
 19.   Jari Lindstedt             Hollolan Urheilijat -46         49:51       +16:11
 20.   Jarno Mäkelä               Kuusankoski                     50:20       +16:40
 21.   Lauri Putila               Lappeenranta                    50:49       +17:10
 22.   Pasi Ukkola                Kouvola                         50:51       +17:11
 23.   Juha Niemi                 Iitin Pyrintö                   51:32       +17:52
 24.   Timo Toivanen              Iitti                           55:02       +21:23
 25.   Roni Kalenius              Lapinjärvi                      55:48       +22:08
 26.   Sebastian Wallen           Lapinjärvi                      56:31       +22:51
 27.   Perttu Ahtiainen           Helsinki                        58:12       +24:32
 28.   Eetu Leinonen              Lahti                         1:01:11       +27:32
       Jarno Parkkinen            Kouvola                         Kesk.

 

N : 10 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Andelin              Lahden Taimi                    41:40           +0
  2.   Johanna Mertanen           Karhulan Urheilijat             43:17        +1:36
  3.   Annika Mertanen            Karhulan Urheilijat             45:30        +3:50
  4.   Virve Valkeavuori          Hollolan Urheilijat -46         46:31        +4:51
  5.   Anne Nevala                Lahti                           46:49        +5:09
  6.   Janna Niemi                Iitin Pyrintö                   48:54        +7:14
  7.   Minna Valio                Hollolan Urheilijat -46         49:43        +8:03
  8.   Katja Valkosaari           Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  49:52        +8:12
  9.   Maria Luoma-Aho            Iitin Pyrintö                   50:24        +8:44
 10.   Malena Jordas                                              50:33        +8:53
 11.   Kirsi Putila               Lappeenranta                    51:33        +9:53
 12.   Hanna Lyyra                Elimäen Vauhti                  52:17       +10:37
 13.   Mira Ahola                 KU-58                           53:22       +11:42
 14.   Minna Mäki                                                 53:24       +11:44
 15.   Sarianna Liiri             Lappeenranta                    53:31       +11:51
 16.   Eliisa Punttila            Helsinki                        54:26       +12:46
 17.   Jenni Leinonen             Lahti                           55:02       +13:22
 18.   Anne-Mari Ilo              Helsinki                        58:12       +16:32
 19.   Lea Lehmuskoski            KPK 24/7                        59:04       +17:24
 20.   Salla Pesonen              Iitti                         1:01:41       +20:01
 21.   Tarja Ristola              Iitin Ylämummot               1:04:34       +22:54

 

M40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Vainikka             Kouvolan Urheilijat             36:26           +0
  2.   Janne Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                  36:29           +3
  3.   Riku Mikkonen              KarPR                           38:09        +1:43
  4.   Jarno Kiintola             JPS75                           39:11        +2:45
  5.   Mika Sorsa                 Kouvola                         39:26        +3:00
  6.   Kaj Sireni                 Lahti Sport 35+                 41:26        +5:00
  7.   Markku Liekkola            Asikkala                        45:48        +9:22
  8.   Jyrki Heikkinen            Iitti                           47:35       +11:09
  9.   Mikko Vainonen             Iitin Pyrintö                   49:56       +13:29
 10.   Markku Lautamäki           Maraton Team Lapinjärvi         50:28       +14:01
 11.   Ari Hyytiäinen             Mikkeli                         50:31       +14:05
 12.   Jukka Penttilä             Loviisa                         51:38       +15:11
 13.   Janne Pekkola              Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat       52:30       +16:04
 14.   Arto Kujala                Marathon Team Lapinjärvi        52:46       +16:19
 15.   Ilkka Hyypiä               OY FINPROFILE                   57:23       +20:57
 16.   Vesa Harjula               Nastola                       1:03:20       +26:54

 

M50 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Katajamäki             Elimäen Vauhti                  37:53           +0
  2.   Juha Rantala                                               39:50        +1:56
  3.   Vesa Lensu                 Pakilan Visa                    40:14        +2:20
  4.   Eero Lettojärvi            Orimattilan Jymy                40:59        +3:05
  5.   Arto Moilanen              PHVU                            42:53        +4:59
  6.   Anders Kullström           Liljendal                       43:02        +5:08
  7.   Lauri Laasonen             Helsinki                        43:06        +5:12
  8.   Esa Pylvänen               Kymen Urheiluveteraanit         43:10        +5:16
  9.   Soini Pekkola              Elimäen vauhti                  45:15        +7:21

 

M60 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Tonttila            PHVU                            41:31           +0
  2.   Hannu Honkanen             Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheili  43:25        +1:53
  3.   Jukka Villanen             Kouvolan pojat                  43:30        +1:59
  4.   Auvo Kouvo                 Kuusankoski                     43:44        +2:12
  5.   Timo Tikkanen              Kotka                           51:48       +10:17
  6.   Esa Aaltonen               Lahti                           53:28       +11:57
  7.   Timo Räihä                 Valtuuston urheilukerho Lahti   54:01       +12:30
  8.   Matti Mankki               Lappeenranta                    54:16       +12:45
  9.   Tor Bäckman                Porvoo                          54:23       +12:52
 10.   Juhani Tojkander           Iitin Pyrintö                   54:49       +13:18
 11.   Jorma Sipilä               Ratula                          57:08       +15:37
 12.   Lasse Koskinen             Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurh.   1:00:10       +18:39
 13.   Lasse Martikainen          Kouvola                       1:01:28       +19:57

 

N40 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Arokannas            Lahti                           44:32           +0
  2.   Katri Lindroos             Kymen Urheiluveteraanit         45:23          +51
  3.   Jonna Salokangas           Lahti                           45:40        +1:07
  4.   Arja Härmä                 Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7  47:00        +2:28
  5.   Nina Salmela-Mäkelä        Kuusankoski                     50:20        +5:47
  6.   Anu Sorsa                  Kouvola                         50:54        +6:21
  7.   Anu Jokinen                                                51:50        +7:18
  8.   Armi Kallunki-Pekkola      Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat       52:31        +7:58
  9.   Pia Rantatupa              Hollola                         53:07        +8:35
 10.   Tuula Kivelä               Iitin Pyrintö                   54:53       +10:21
 11.   Kirsi Uski                                                 55:57       +11:24
 12.   Vessu Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                  57:44       +13:11
 13.   Niina Honko                Iitti                           59:08       +14:36
 14.   Tarja Porala               Nastola                       1:03:20       +18:47

 

N50 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Senja Vainikka             Lahti                           48:23           +0
  2.   Riitta Turunen             Lappeenranta                    51:14        +2:50
  3.   Ulla Mertanen              Karhulan Urheilijat             52:17        +3:54
  4.   Anu Suokas                 Iitti                           52:57        +4:33
  5.   Pirjo Arminen              Orimattilan jymy                56:44        +8:20
  6.   Heli Vahermo               Lyöttilän Luja                  57:11        +8:47
  7.   Marja Karhu                Iitti                         1:10:51       +22:28
  8.   Isa Korppila               Iitti                         1:10:52       +22:29

 

N60 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Raukola              Iitti                           58:27           +0
  2.   Marja Koskinen             Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurh.     59:33        +1:05

 

P15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä            Kuusankosken Urheiluseura       20:46           +0
  2.   Jussi Hyytiäinen           Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot           22:08        +1:21
  3.   Hannes Hyytiäinen          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot           22:30        +1:43
  4.   Jari Innanen               Vehkalahden veikot              41:37       +20:51

 

T15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taina Puumalainen          Iitin Pyrintö                   23:28           +0
  2.   Jenna Puukka               Iitin Pyrintö                   28:35        +5:07
  3.   Emilia Kiintola            Anjalan Liitto                  38:14       +14:46

 

P13 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otso Kolehmainen           Iitin Pyrintö                    7:56           +0
  2.   Henri Kettunen                                             10:10        +2:14

 

P11 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiitus Salokangas          Lahti                            8:12           +0
  2.   Leevi Lehtikangas          Iitin Pyrintö                    8:26          +14
  3.   Juho Innanen               Vehkalahden Veikot               9:18        +1:06

 

T13 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inka Sakkara               Elimäen Vauhti                   8:31           +0

 

T11 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Mettälä              HKV                              8:13           +0
  2.   Henni Hyyrynen             Elimäen vauhti                   8:44          +31
  3.   Joanna Puukka              Iitin Pyrintö                    9:20        +1:07
  4.   Iida Luoma-Aho             Iitin Pyrintö                   10:43        +2:29

 

P9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Matias Mettälä             HKV                              3:49           +0
  2.    Erik Heikkilä              Iitin Pyrintö                    3:56           +6
  3.    Samuel Välimäki                                             4:00          +10
  4.    Atte Turunen               Kouvolan Urheilijat              4:00          +11
  5.    Peetu Mäki                                                  4:13          +24
  6.    Ville Noukkala             Iitin Pyrintö                    4:31          +41
  7.    Eemeli Uutela              Hirvelän Hirvet                  4:32          +42
  8.    Roope Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                   5:44        +1:55

 

P7 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Severi Sakkara             Elimäen Vauhti                   4:22           +0
  2.   Aapo Vanhanen              Espoo                            4:48          +25
  3.   Luukas Huppunen            Iitin Pyrintö                    5:01          +39
  4.   Niklas Järvinen            Iitti                            5:06          +44
  5.   Eemil Kiintola             JPS75                            5:33        +1:10
  6.   Taavi Rytkölä              Iitin Pyrintö                    5:51        +1:29
  7.   Leevi Hyypiä               Iitin Pyrintö                    5:53        +1:30
  8.   Eino Komulainen            Iitin Pyrintö                    6:41        +2:19

 

T9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amalia Lindén              Elimäen Vauhti                   4:01           +0
  2.   Saara Huppunen             Iitin Pyrintö                    4:15          +13
  3.   Nanna Hyyrynen             Elimäen Vauhti                   4:34          +32
  4.   Kerttu Niemi               Iitin Pyrintö                    4:36          +34

 

T7 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Selma Lindén               Elimäen Vauhti                   4:42           +0
  2.   Martta Huppunen            Iitin Pyrintö                    4:50           +7
  3.   Iiris Niemi                Iitin Pyrintö                    4:57          +14
  4.   Hilma Hyyrynen             Elimäen vauhti                   5:07          +24
  5.   Hertta Niemi               Iitin Pyrintö                    5:37          +55
  6.   Emilia Uutela              Hirvelän Hirvet                  5:54        +1:11
  7.   Elina Noukkala             Iitin Pyrintö                    6:30        +1:47
  8.   Julia Lehto                Lahti                            6:47        +2:04
  9.   Jennifer Lehto             Lahti                            6:51        +2:08

 

Patikka

 

Ira Färlin

Susanna Kiintola

Essi Linden

Tom Linden