Iitti-hölkkä 29.7.2015 - tulokset

Annathan meille palautetta Iitti-hölkästä!

 

M : 10 km
 

1. Hannu-Pekka Pukema Elimäen Vauhti 33:20 +0
2. Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku 34:31 +1:11
3. Joonas Kortelainen STMF 34:45 +1:25
4. Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä 34:54 +1:34
5. Tuomas Naakka Kymin Koskenpojat 35:00 +1:40
6. Mikko Välimäki   35:56 +2:36
7. Arttu Soininen Espoon Tapiot 36:30 +3:10
8. Jarno Parkkinen Kouvola 36:37 +3:17
9. Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 36:48 +3:28
10. Mika Jokiranta Elimäen Vauhti 36:58 +3:38
11. Markus Rajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 37:27 +4:07
12. Tomi Haarala Helsinki 39:04 +5:44
13. Sami Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 40:57 +7:37
14. Aku Joentausta Nastolan Naseva 41:03 +7:43
15. Jussi Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 41:09 +7:49
16. Pauli Torri Helsinki 41:31 +8:11
17. Samuli Nurmi Kotka 41:35 +8:15
18. Juha Pietiläinen Lahden Kaleva 41:51 +8:31
19. Janne Raukola   42:29 +9:09
20. Antti Mustonen Lahti 42:58 +9:38
21. Marko Nieminen PhPela 43:40 +10:20
22. Kim Kujala Maraton Team Lapinjärvi 44:05 +10:45
23. Teemu Helineva Iitti 44:50 +11:30
24. Ville Turunen Helsinki 45:03 +11:43
25. Pekka Porkka Oy Finprofile Ltd. 46:01 +12:41
26. Juha Terviö Lahden Ahkera 47:09 +13:49
27. Toni Saarinen Iitin Reserviupseerikerho 47:23 +14:03
28. Tuomo Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 49:11 +15:51
29. Jari Lehtonen Rantaperkiön Isku 49:15 +15:55
30. Juha Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 49:40 +16:20
31. Lauri Kokko OY FINPROFILE LTD 50:18 +16:58
32. Eero Haara Sons of Kömmi 50:40 +17:20
33. Marko Eklund SC Jenga 52:45 +19:25
34. Joona Skog Lahti 53:03 +19:43
35. Sami Ahola Iitin Reserviupseerikerho 53:35 +20:15

 

N : 10 km
 

1. Johanna Eriksson Motala AIF 39:10 +0
2. Maria MIettinen Leppävirran Viri 40:46 +1:36
3. Salla Loiske Elimäen Vauhti 41:23 +2:13
4. Johanna Mertanen Karhulan Urheilijat 43:24 +4:14
5. Tiina Nurmi Kotka 43:34 +4:24
6. Kaisa Vainikka Lappeenranta 44:19 +5:09
7. Anne Nevala Lahti 47:16 +8:06
8. Jenni Jyräs Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 49:08 +9:58
9. Janna Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 49:10 +10:00
10. Pauliina Nieminen KPK 49:45 +10:35
11. Maria Luoma-aho Iitin Pyrintö 50:24 +11:14
12. Sarianna Liiri KPK 24/7 52:11 +13:01
13. Hanna Saattonen   53:52 +14:42
14. Tiina Lindqvist Lahti trail runners 56:37 +17:27
15. Lea Lehmuskoski Nastolan Terä 56:47 +17:37
16. Riitta Tuomala Iitti 59:57 +20:47
17. Soile Hiitola Lahti Trail Runners 1:01:02 +21:52
18. Anna Linderts   1:01:31 +22:21
19. Eira Haukkavuori Iitti 1:05:32 +26:22
20. Henna Huppunen Iitin seurakunta 1:09:00 +29:50
21. Mirva Lehtinen Iitin Seurakunta 1:09:15 +30:05

 

M40 : 10 km
 

1. Jari Vanhanen Sjundeå IF 35:44 +0
2. Janne Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 36:09 +25
3. Thomas Wiik Motala AIF 38:27 +2:43
4. Pasi Tuupanen Lahti 41:08 +5:23
5. Vesa Ollikainen Espoo 45:57 +10:12
6. Markku Lautamäki Maratonteam Lapinjärvi 48:02 +12:17
7. Harry Simola Team Haba 48:09 +12:24
8. Mikko Vainonen Iitin Pyrintö 49:40 +13:55
9. Antti-Olli Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat -37 50:27 +14:42
10. Tommi Tiihonen Iitin Reserviupseerikerho 54:39 +18:54

 

M50 : 10 km
 

1. Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 37:38 +0
2. Eero Lettojärvi Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 38:02 +23
3. Juha Rantala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 38:23 +45
4. Jari Roos Kotka 39:26 +1:48
5. Anders Kullström Liljendal 40:58 +3:19
6. Eero Koskela Askolan Urheilijat 41:04 +3:25
7. Hannu Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 43:04 +5:26
8. Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 43:50 +6:11
9. Anssi Paakala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry 45:09 +7:30
10. Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport 35+ 47:55 +10:17
11. Tapio Hämäläinen Volar Plastic Oy 51:04 +13:25
12. Ilkka Karhu LUM 52:11 +14:33

 

M60 : 10 km
 

1. Kari Anttila Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 38:46 +0
2. Heimo Kärkkäinen Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 41:19 +2:33
3. Markku Tonttila Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat 41:35 +2:48
4. Auvo Kouvo Kuusankoski 41:41 +2:54
5. Timo Tikkanen Kotka 48:02 +9:15
6. Klaus Sjöblom Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat 50:32 +11:46
7. Markku Puranen Valkeala 50:52 +12:05
8. Aulis Laakso St. Laurentius Janakkala 51:47 +13:00
9. Timo Räihä Valtuuston urheilukero Lahti 52:12 +13:25
10. Tor Bäckman Porvoo 55:05 +16:19
11. Ollikainen Eero Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 56:03 +17:16
12. Jorma Sipilä Elimäen Vauhti 58:21 +19:34

 

N40 : 10 km
 

1. Päivi Joentausta Nastola 42:03 +0
2. Katri Lindroos KymenUrheiluveteraanit 45:45 +3:41
3. Arja Härmä Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 46:25 +4:21
4. Nina Salmela-Mäkelä Kouvolan Jäätaiturit 47:46 +5:43
5. Minna Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot 47:54 +5:50
6. Tarja Kuningas Luumäki 48:03 +5:59
7. Niina Simola kymen Urheiluveteraanit 49:54 +7:51
8. Kristiina Pappila Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 51:39 +9:36
9. Anu Jokinen Kouvola 52:16 +10:13
10. Pirjo Hämäläinen Pukkisaaren Pursiseura 54:05 +12:02
11. Marjo Tiihonen Iitin Pyrintö 54:34 +12:30
12. Niina Honko Iitti 59:10 +17:07
13. Katri Jussila Elimäen Vauhti 1:01:26 +19:23
14. Susanna Nousiainen Lahti 1:04:21 +22:18

 

N50 : 10 km
 

1. Senja Vainikka LahtSport35+ 48:16 +0
2. Armi Kallunki-Pekkola Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat 50:48 +2:32
3. Anu Suokas Iitin Pyrintö 51:06 +2:50
4. Sisko Koskela Askola 52:40 +4:24
5. Kirsi Hämäläinen LUM 53:18 +5:02
6. Virve Kohtaniemi Pukkisaaren Pursiseura 53:36 +5:20
7. Ulla Mertanen Kotka 55:28 +7:12
8. Pirjo Arminen Orimattilan jymy 57:35 +9:19
9. Marjo Luusuaniemi KPK 24/7 1:01:52 +13:36
10. Birgit Uutela Valkeala 1:02:14 +13:58

 

N60 : 10 km
 

1. Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat 43:57 +0
2. Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 55:33 +11:35

 

HÖLKKÄ : 10 km
 

1. Mikko Parkkinen Savonlinna 43:11 +0
2. Soini Pekkola Elimäen Vauhti 44:42 +1:30
3. Mikko Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 50:07 +6:56
4. Ari Hyytiäinen Mikkeli 50:14 +7:03
5. Anders Mattila Ruotsinpyhtää 52:00 +8:49
6. Aimo Kautto Luumäki 53:13 +10:02
7. Tuula Puustinen Voikkaa 1:01:19 +18:08
8. Salla Pesonen   1:01:50 +18:38
9. Jarno Raitanen Kouvola 1:03:15 +20:03

 

P15 : 5 km
 

1. Teemu Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 25:54 +0
2. Jari Innanen Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39 +1:45

 

T15 : 5 km
 

1. Anniina Taipale Lahden Suunnistajat -37 21:38  
2. Inka Uutela Valkeala 25:28 +3:50

 

P13 : 2 km
 

1. Leevi Lehtikangas Iitin Pyrintö 8:28  
2. Juho Innanen Vehkalahden Veikot 8:38 +9

 

P11 : 2 km
 

1. Samuel Välimäki   8:36 +0
2. Tapio Tiihonen Iitin Pyrintö 8:43 +6
3. Topias Zerni Kouvolan Urheilijat 8:45 +9
4. Erik Heikkilä Iitin Pyrintö 8:46 +9
5. Otso Häyrynen Iitin Pyrintö 8:50 +14
6. Elias Ala-Heikkilä   8:54 +18
7. Roope Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 12:21 +3:45

 

T13 : 2 km
 

1. Inka Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 8:03 +0
2. Henni Hyyrynen Elimäen Vauhti 8:13 +9
3. Annukka Vainonen Iitin Pyrintö 8:27 +23
4. Laura Lintukangas Iitin Pyrintö 9:37 +1:34
5. Siiri Karjalainen Iitin Pyrintö 9:44 +1:41
6. Emilia Haltia   12:33 +4:29
7. Veera Kokko   12:35 +4:31

 

T11 : 2 km
 

1. Joanna Puukka Iitin Pyrintö 8:41 +0
2. Kerttu Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 9:05 +24
3. Jenna Tuomainen Iitin Pyrintö 9:16 +35
4. Iida Luoma-aho Iitin Pyrintö 9:25 +44
5. Lumi Kaariaho Iitti 9:26 +45

 

P9 : 1 km
 

1. Jere Soininen Espoon Tapiot 4:03 +0
2. Eemeli Uutela Hirvelän Hirvet 4:06 +2
3. Severi Sakkara Elimäen Vauhti 4:10 +6
4. Aapo Vanhanen Espoo 4:23 +20
5. Ville Karhu LUM 4:32 +29
6. Mikael Haltia   4:33 +29
7. Saku Lehtonen Ranperkiön Isku 5:12 +1:08
8. Niki Myllylä Hirvelän hirvet 5:13 +1:09

 

P7 : 1 km
 

1. Joona Soininen Espoon Tapiot 4:07 +0
2. Luukas Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 4:41 +34
3. Akseli Nurmi Kotka 4:51 +44
4. Aapo Vainikka Kouvolan Urheilijat 4:51 +44
5. Vilho Wirman Artjärven Ahjo 5:00 +53
6. Markus Välimäki   5:05 +57
7. Aleksi Haltia   5:11 +1:04
8. Taavi Rytkölä Iitti 5:17 +1:10
9. Eino Komulainen Iitti 6:11 +2:03
10. Aamos Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 7:25 +3:18
11. Juho Ala-Heikkilä   9:32 +5:24

 

T9 : 1 km
 

1. Marianne Salmi Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 3:52 +0
2. Saara Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 4:05 +13
3. Nanna Hyyrynen Elimäen Vauhti 4:17 +25
4. Jenni Seppälä Iitin Pyrintö 4:26 +34
5. Martta Huppunen Iitin Pyrintö 4:34 +42
6. Selma Lindén Elimäen Vauhti 4:35 +43
7. Iiris Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 4:36 +44
8. Inkeri Reiju Iitin Pyrintö 5:07 +1:15
9. Assi Tiihonen Iitin Pyrintö 5:14 +1:22
10. Hertta Niemi Iitin Pyrintö 5:14 +1:22

 

T7 : 1 km
 

1. Hilma Hyyrynen Elimäen Vauhti 4:43 +0
2. Siru Soininen Espoon Taitoluisteluklubi 5:06 +23
3. Elina Noukkala Iitti 5:43 +59
4. Venla Venemies   7:15 +2:31
5. Olga Komulainen Iitti 12:49 +8:05

 

PATIKKA : 5 km
 

1. Sanna-Mari Soininen Kirkkonummi 20:58 +0
2. Sini Uutela Hirvelän Hirvet 29:48 +8:49
3. Aulikki Parkko Hanko 29:49 +8:50
4. Tiina Monto Hirvelän hirvet 31:45 +10:46
5. Lotta Johansson   36:05 +15:06
6. Anne Salmela   39:11 +18:13
7. Annika Mattila Ruotsinpyhtää 39:12 +18:13