Iitti-hölkkä 28.7.2016 tulokset

Annathan meille palautetta Iitti-hölkästä!

M : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Anssi LaineNastolan Naseva33:44+0
2.Joonas KortelainenElimäen Vauhti34:30+46
3.Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat34:38+54
4.James MessamVantaa34:40+55
5.Ville LaineNastolan Naseva35:38+1:54
6.Mika JokirantaElimäen Vauhti35:50+2:06
7.Mikko VälimäkiEspoo35:54+2:10
8.Arto PeltolaSippolan Kunto36:36+2:52
9.Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti37:11+3:27
10.Antti KaasalainenLahti37:30+3:45
11.Aku Joentausta 39:26+5:42
12.Sami KorhonenKelloseppäkoulu40:09+6:25
13.Juha KauppiAurajoen Ankkurit40:33+6:49
14.Tomi HaaralaHelsinki41:08+7:24
15.Mikael LindenElimäen Vauhti41:09+7:24
16.Timo Eskelinen 41:46+8:01
17.Kalle Nuuttila 42:12+8:28
18.Antti MustonenLahti43:06+9:22
19.Markus HyvärinenUmmeljoki43:07+9:23
20.Pauli TorriHelsinki43:33+9:49
21.Harri RajamäkiKu-5843:41+9:56
22.Ilari ItkonenSC Jenga45:33+11:48
23.Teemu HelinevaIitti45:34+11:49
24.Juha TerviöHelsinki45:45+12:00
25.Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö49:24+15:39
26.Tuomo WirmanArtjärven Ahjo49:45+16:01
27.Lauri KokkoFinprofile50:05+16:20
28.Atte KohtaniemiPukkisaaren Pursiseura51:47+18:03
29.Jukka TaavilaIitti Hockey52:58+19:14
30.Petteri Vainio 52:59+19:14
31.Ville TaloKausala59:07+25:22

 

 

N : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat41:59+0
2.Niina VirtanenLappeen Riento42:29+30
3.Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet42:44+44
4.Annika MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat44:23+2:24
5.Taina PuumalainenIitin pyrintö45:05+3:06
6.Pauliina WirmanPennalan dynamo46:06+4:06
7.Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö46:14+4:15
8.Minna ValioHollolan Urheilijat -4647:58+5:58
9.Hannele Veteli 48:30+6:31
10.Maria Luoma-aho 49:45+7:46
11.Minnimari Piira 50:25+8:25
12.Eira Haukkavuori 1:01:43+19:44
13.Anu Mauno 1:03:18+21:19
14.Johanna Karhu 1:03:42+21:42
15.Marianne LintukangasIitti1:03:45+21:46

 

 

M40 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF35:47+0
2.Jarno KiintolaLiikuntaseura JPS-7538:31+2:43
3.Riku MikkonenPioneerikoulu39:02+3:15
4.Kimmo HeikkinenFMR39:17+3:29
5.Mikko HeikkinenSyrjänmäen Vauhti40:38+4:51
6.Jari ParviainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura41:45+5:57
7.Sami SjöblomLiikuntaseura JPS-7542:01+6:14
8.Markku LiekkolaElimäen Vauhti42:14+6:27
9.Pasi UkkolaCanada Hockey Team47:52+12:04
10.Antti-Olli TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3748:59+13:12
11.Harry Simola 49:38+13:51
12.Mikko VainonenIitin Pyrintö49:52+14:05
13.Pekka LiekkolaLahti53:10+17:23
14.Marko HirvonenKymppi System Oy53:47+18:00
15.Tomi KaukonenHollola54:01+18:14
16.Markus SihvonenLuhtikylän Nuorela Ry56:37+20:50
17.Jani HagbergHamina1:00:12+24:25

 

 

M50 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Juha RantalaKymen urheiluveteraanit38:53+0
2.Esa KatajamäkiElimäen Vauhti40:47+1:54
3.Anders KullströmLiljendal43:26+4:33
4.Hannu AlastaloKuusankoski46:57+8:04
5.Reijo HärmäInkeroinen52:28+13:35
6.Mikko KansikasPilkanmaan Pilke52:29+13:36

 

 

M60 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Markku TonttilaPHAU (Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurhei41:48+0
2.Auvo KouvoKuusankoski42:47+58
3.Soini PekkolaElimäen Vauhti44:32+2:44
4.Markku PuranenValkeala50:08+8:20
5.Jukka VainikkaLappeen Riento50:28+8:40
6.Timo RäihäValtuuston urheilu kerho Lahti52:10+10:22
7.Tor BäckmanPorvoon NMKY55:41+13:52
8.Jorma SipiläElimäen Vauhti57:52+16:03

 

 

N40 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Päivi Joentausta 42:21+0
2.Anna Toljamo 42:41+20
3.Nina Salmela-MäkeläMarttilankadun Maratoonarit47:46+5:25
4.Anu JokinenKouvola50:37+8:16
5.Karita RätyMarttilankadun Maratoonarit51:07+8:46
6.Pirjo Hämäläinen3sisters_runforfun51:57+9:36
7.Susanna KiintolaJPS-7559:52+17:31
8.Mira SakkaraElimäen Vauhti1:00:55+18:34

 

 

N50 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Arja HärmäKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/747:30+0
2.Senja VainikkaLahtiSport35+49:53+2:23
3.Virve Kohtaniemi3sisters_runforfun50:27+2:57
4.Ulla MertanenKotka53:35+6:05
5.Tuula KiveläKausala55:29+7:59
6.Katri JussilaElimäen Vauhti55:36+8:06
7.Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy57:56+10:26
8.Marjo LuusuaniemiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:04:41+17:11
9.Isa Korppila 1:16:10+28:40

 

 

N60 : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Taina RaukolaIitti59:24+0

 

 

HÖLKKÄ : 10 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Mikko NieminenEspoo44:06+0
2.Marko EklundHalton Oy45:37+1:30
3.Joel EskolaHalton Oy45:39+1:32
4.Joonas LeppänenHalton Oy45:53+1:46
5.Suvi Porkka 46:58+2:52
6.Lasse KääpäKuusankosken Urheiluseura52:29+8:23
7.Harri AaltoHalton Oy53:59+9:52
8.Sami AholaHalton Oy54:10+10:03
9.Marjo EskolaHalton Oy54:26+10:19
10.Tuija TyyneläKuusankosken Urheiluseura54:28+10:22
11.Timo ToivanenHalton Oy1:01:22+17:15
12.Ville Noukkala 1:01:32+17:25
13.Tarja RistolaLahden Kiekko Ladyt1:02:41+18:34
14.Miia SalmiIitti1:09:05+24:58
15.Marja KarhuIitti1:10:52+26:45
16.Marjaleena HuuskonenHalton Oy1:15:52+31:46
17.Taina KärkiLahti1:16:26+32:20

 

 

P15 : 5 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Teemu WirmanArtjärven Ahjo28:41+0
2.Vilho WirmanArtjärven Ahjo31:53+3:12

 

 

T15 : 5 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3720:56+0
2.Liisa PeltonenHirvelän Hirvet21:12+16
3.Inka SakkaraElimäen Vauhti23:35+2:39

 

 

P13 : 2 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Juho InnanenVehkalahden Veikot8:26+0
2.Lasse PeltonenHirvelän Hirvet9:16+49

 

 

P11 : 2 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Erik HeikkiläIitin Pyrintö8:28+0
2.Samuel VälimäkiEspoo8:30+2
3.Eemeli UutelaHirvelän Hirvet8:33+4
4.Niki MyllyläHirvelän Hirvet9:44+1:16
5.Jesse Tuomainen 10:35+2:07
6.Roope SakkaraElimäen Vauhti11:42+3:14

 

 

T13 : 2 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Henni HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto8:00+0
2.Annukka VainonenIitin Pyrintö8:16+15
3.Joanna PuukkaIitin Pyrintö8:33+33
4.Jenna TuomainenIitin Pyrintö9:03+1:03
5.Iida Luoma-ahoIitin Pyrintö9:15+1:15

 

 

T11 : 2 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Amalia LindénAnjalan Liitto8:24+0
2.Saana PaananenVehmaisten Urheilijat8:36+11
3.Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö8:39+15
4.Nanna HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto8:41+17
5.Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö9:04+40
6.Jenni SeppäläIitin pyrintö11:43+3:19
7.Ansa LiikkanenIitin Pyrintö11:48+3:23

 

 

P9 : 1 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Severi SakkaraElimäen Vauhti3:59+0
2.Aapo VanhanenEspoon Tapiot4:04+4
3.Viljami SaloIitin pyrintö4:11+12
4.Joona PuukkaIitin Pyrintö4:13+14
5.Veeti RätyMarttilankadun Maratoonarit4:21+22
6.Jami SeppäläIitin pyrintö4:48+48

 

 

P7 : 1 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Luukas HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:30+0
2.Markus VälimäkiEspoo4:44+13
3.Konsta Vahter 5:12+42
4.Kaapo Vahter 5:14+44
5.Eino Komulainen 5:20+49
6.Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö6:14+1:43

 

 

T9 : 1 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Selma LindénAnjalan Liitto4:16+0
2.Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö4:16+0
3.Hilma HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto4:17+1
4.Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:21+5
5.Hertta NiemiIitin Pyrintö4:48+32
6.Emilia UutelaHirvelän Hirvet4:56+40
7.Helva HämeenkorpiPorlammi5:12+56
8.Elina Noukkala 5:13+57

 

 

T7 : 1 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Elli-Noora KoskelainenIitin pyrintö5:01+0
2.Ella KarhuIitti5:06+4
3.Lumi TerviöLahden Ahkera6:05+1:03
4.Hulda HuppunenIitin Pyrintö7:14+2:13
5.Venla Venemies 7:38+2:36
6.Olga Komulainen 8:06+3:04
7.Julia SiiraHollola8:53+3:51

 

 

PATIKKA : 5 km

 

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Jessica HallioMuikkukallion Kisa22:47+0
2.Inka UutelaValkeala23:05+17
3.Niina PiimäkorpiIitin Pyrintö24:54+2:06
4.Sini UutelaHirvelän Hirvet27:09+4:22
5.Pertti VälimäkiTRM27:18+4:31
6.Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet27:25+4:38
7.Birgit UutelaValkealan Kajo28:08+5:20
8.Satu Honko 29:19+6:32
9.Niina Honko 29:25+6:37
10.Tarja RuotsalainenHollola43:37+20:49
11.Vauva UkkolaIitin Pyrintö48:19+25:31
12.Leila ValkeapääIitti53:19+30:32
13.Sören ValkeapääIitti53:33+30:45
14.Eero VieruKausala56:01+33:14