Iitti-hölkkä 1.8.2019

Annathan meille palautetta Iitti-hölkästä!

 

MYL : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.78Ole Antti Halonen 32:13+0
2.106Juha Sorvisto 32:58+44
3.91Hannu-Pekka PukemaElimäen Vauhti34:24+2:11
4.79Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku35:20+3:07
5.83Antti Sakala 36:00+3:47
6.85Antti Kirjola 36:48+4:34
7.77Arto PeltolaSippolan Kunto36:59+4:46
8.89Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti37:54+5:41
9.97Antti Kaasalainen 38:02+5:48
10.93Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski39:59+7:46
11.96Markus Hyvärinen 40:12+7:58
12.84Martti KirjolaPorvoo40:25+8:11
13.105Kari Huhta 40:27+8:14
14.90Tomi HaaralaKerava40:59+8:46
15.103Simo Puumalainen 42:22+10:09
16.99Mauri Lehtosaari 42:49+10:36
17.92Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset43:26+11:13
18.104Jukka Pirhonen 44:12+11:59
19.73Lauri KokkoFinprofile44:35+12:22
20.100Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi45:06+12:52
21.75Pekka PorkkaFinprofile45:46+13:33
22.81Tero Tuomala-GreijulaMetsäjätkä Oy46:07+13:54
23.88Kimmo Kostiander 46:33+14:19
24.98Tuomo Wirman 48:20+16:07
25.86Asko Myyryläinen 49:00+16:47
26.74Jari KokkoFinprofile49:08+16:55
27.95Juhani FinskasVuolenkoski51:00+18:46
28.94Teemu KurhilaIitin Pyrintö52:54+20:41
29.80Heikki Olkku 56:14+24:01
30.76Jesse TuomainenIitin Pyrintö56:26+24:13
31.102Ville Talo 58:10+25:57
32.82Teemu Helineva 1:00:01+27:48
33.87Jarkko Salonen 1:04:41+32:28

 

M40 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.127Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti38:37+0
2.133Pasi TuupanenLahti40:07+1:29
3.129Jarno KiintolaLiikuntaseura JPS-7540:57+2:19
4.130Markku ValkosaariKouvola45:19+6:41
5.125Juha TerviöIitin Pyrintö46:14+7:37
6.128Mikko VainonenIitin Pyrintö46:40+8:03
7.126Pasi UkkolaIitin Pyrintö47:09+8:32
8.131Harry SimolaVantaa50:51+12:13
9.132Jari Makkonen 52:08+13:30
10.135Anssi Liikkanen 54:58+16:20
11.134Wilson KirwaFinprofile1:15:30+36:53

 

M50 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.165Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat38:24+0
2.166Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat40:46+2:21
3.163Antero VesalainenPertunmaan Ponnistajat41:43+3:18
4.161Mika Ruotsala 45:26+7:02
5.162Veikko NiemiAnjalan Liitto48:47+10:22
6.164Pekka Liekkola 58:19+19:54
7.101Markku Liekkola 58:20+19:55

 

M60 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.177Heino AaltoHollola39:46 
2.180Auvo KouvoKuusankoski44:37+4:51
3.179Hannu HonkanenLahden Ahkera45:10+5:24
4.178Jukka VillanenRovaniemen Roadrunners47:37+7:51
5.175Hannu AlastaloKuusankoski48:46+9:00
6.174Ahti VirtanenKukkila49:27+9:41
7.176Lasse KokkoFinprofile1:15:31+35:45

 

M70 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.60Markku TonttilaVillähde44:44+0
2.61Tor BäckmanPorvoo1:01:04+16:20

 

NYL : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.121Heini Wennman 38:45+0
2.112Vilja KauranenEspoon Tapiot40:35+1:50
3.120Heidi Horttanainen 41:06+2:21
4.122Satu Uuttu 42:50+4:05
5.117Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet42:51+4:06
6.115Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat -3743:44+4:58
7.116Annika Lindholm 46:03+7:18
8.114Niina VirtanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura47:25+8:39
9.118Anni Mertakorpi 50:00+11:15
10.111Siiri KarjalainenIitin Pyrintö53:47+15:02
11.113Emma Aula 54:40+15:55
12.119Miia Hellsten 57:43+18:58

 

N40 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.147Riia HokkanenLahti Sport44:16+0
2.145Katri LindroosKymen Urheiluveteraanit45:21+1:04
3.142Virve ValkeavuoriLahti Sport45:37+1:21
4.143Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö45:38+1:22
5.148Nina Salmela-Mäkelä 46:16+2:00
6.141Niina TeittinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet46:58+2:41
7.140Johanna LehtonenIitin Pyrintö54:49+10:33
8.146Tiina HildenJärvenpään Palo55:49+11:33

 

N50 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.169Senja VainikkaLahti Sport49:16+0
2.168Kirsi HämäläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50:32+1:16

 

N60 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.66Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat44:07+0

 

HÖLKKÄ10 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.32Esa Pylvänen 46:52+0
2.37Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö49:22+2:30
3.31Ilkka Salmenius 52:18+5:25
4.45Joni Yrjölä 54:11+7:19
5.36Maarit Lehtola 54:17+7:24
6.40Sirkku TuominenMahtisali56:46+9:53
7.46Anu Suokas 56:49+9:56
8.43Milla KoljonenMahtisali56:51+9:58
9.41Neea HutriMahtisali56:52+9:59
10.33Teuvo Lampinen 58:07+11:15
11.39Jaana TanhuanpääMahtisali1:00:12+13:19
12.35Iida Niemi 1:00:14+13:21
13.38Jari TöyryläMahtisali1:00:36+13:43
14.44Juha Rajala 1:01:16+14:23
15.42Taina KärkiMukkulan Rypistys1:10:39+23:47
16.34Tiina Lampinen 1:13:23+26:30

 

 

HÖLKKÄ5 : 5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.24Sami KauppinenMäntyharjun Virkistys19:00+0
2.13Hannu KokkiIce Power Suomi22:01+3:00
3.20Hannu Rahikka 23:13+4:12
4.23Lotta KauppinenMäntyharjun Virkistys24:40+5:39
5.14Merja KokkiIce Power Chicks27:58+8:57
6.5Heini Kähkönen 28:59+9:58
7.12Hanna Dahlström 29:35+10:34
8.16Anne DahlströmMahtisali30:38+11:38
9.7Pessi Kähkönen 31:16+12:15
10.11Neo Takkula 31:17+12:16
11.10Nino Takkula 32:06+13:05
12.8Elina Ahvonen 32:39+13:38
13.15Jenna TöyryläMahtisali34:49+15:48
14.4Arto Ala-Välkkilä 37:32+18:31
15.2Maija LeivoMahtisali40:32+21:31
16.9Miia SalmiMahtisali40:33+21:32
17.3Terhi Holmberg 40:56+21:55
18.21Iida Rantala 42:57+23:56
19.22Juha Rantala 42:58+23:57
20.1Matti MikkolaIitin Pyrintö46:08+27:07
21.19Jorma SipiläElimäen Vauhti48:48+29:47
22.18Anu AkkalaMahtisali53:15+34:14
23.17Anja MäkeläMahtisali53:16+34:15

 

P15 : 5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.366Teemu Wirman 20:49+0
2.356Roope SakkaraElimäen Vauhti25:46+4:57

 

T15 : 5 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.336Tessa BorodulinKarhulan Katajaiset21:12+0
2.279Emilia KiintolaLiikuntaseura JPS-7523:03+1:50
3.338Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö23:25+2:12
4.349Ellinoora KovanenHollola23:40+2:27
5.341Jenna TuomainenIitin Pyrintö24:45+3:33
6.337Amalia LindénBorgå Akilles26:38+5:25

 

P13 : 2 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.285Eetu AutioKarhulan Katajaiset7:45+0
2.289Niki MyllyläHirvelän Hirvet7:53+8
3.287Aksu Montonen 8:36+50
4.286Severi SakkaraElimäen Vauhti9:35+1:50
5.288Edvard LindroosNastolan Naseva9:57+2:12

 

P11 : 2 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.263Oskari JuuresArtjärven Ahjo8:06+0
2.258Eppu Pekkanen 8:47+41
3.256Taavi RytköläIitin Pyrintö8:50+44
4.254Luukas HuppunenIitin Pyrintö8:54+48
5.259Myrsky Martikainen 9:07+1:01
6.264Vilho Wirman 9:16+1:10
7.261Lenni Ala-KrekolaValkealan Kajo9:24+1:18
8.257Leevi HyypiäIitin Pyrintö9:26+1:20
9.262Eemil KiintolaLiikuntaseura JPS-759:46+1:40
10.255Eino KomulainenIitin Pyrintö10:06+2:00
11.260Okko Mikkola 11:55+3:49

 

T13 : 2 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.277Marianne SalmiMäntsälän Urheilijat7:37+0
2.278Ingrid LindroosNastolan Naseva8:08+30
3.269Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö8:14+36
4.274Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö8:37+59
5.271Selma LindénAnjalan Liitto9:03+1:25
6.268Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö9:06+1:28
7.273Hertta NiemiIitin Pyrintö9:14+1:37
8.272Hilla MartikainenIitin Pyrintö9:42+2:05
9.275Jenni SeppäläIitin Pyrintö11:03+3:25
10.270Lola KuismaIitin Pyrintö11:04+3:27

 

T11 : 2 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.244Jenni TuominenLahden Ahkera8:42+0
2.245Lotta HyypiäIitin Pyrintö10:03+1:20
3.247Skylar GravesTuusulan Uimaseura10:21+1:38
4.246Aino Lappalainen 10:28+1:46
5.248Helva HämeenkorpiPorlammi11:58+3:16
6.249Pinja NikkaJärvenpää15:58+7:16

 

P9 : 1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.231Arttu JärvinenIitin Pyrintö3:58+0
2.232Jesperi TuominenAnjalan Liitto4:18+20
3.233Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö4:28+30
4.238Leo Ala-Krekola 4:32+34
5.229Tiitus RytköläIitin Pyrintö4:33+35
6.235Niko TurunenIitin Pyrintö4:52+54
7.234Lemmi-Tapio Leivo 5:09+1:11
8.228Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö5:17+1:19
9.236Heino HämeenkorpiPorlammi5:54+1:56

 

P7 : 1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.201Atte Pekkanen 4:26+0
2.198Elmo JärvinenIitin Pyrintö4:33+7
3.204Emil Puhakka 4:48+22
4.230Tuure RytköläIitin Pyrintö4:54+27
5.202Eevertti RauhalaJenga Team5:24+57
6.196Janne TuominenHeinolan Isku5:28+1:01
7.197Juho TuominenHeinolan Isku5:35+1:09
8.199Juuse TuominenAnjalan Liitto5:59+1:33
9.203Elmeri RauhalaJenga Team6:02+1:35
10.205Eemeli KauppinenMäntyharjun Virkistys6:27+2:01
11.200Milo Suokas 10:43+6:17

 

T9 : 1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.218Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku3:57+0
2.210Neela NousiainenPyhtään Yritys4:18+21
3.225Siiri JuuresArtjärven Ahjo4:25+28
4.215Venla VilenIitin Pyrintö4:26+29
5.223Ada Puhakka 4:27+30
6.214Peppi Pirhonen 4:44+47
7.217Neea TurunenIitin Pyrintö4:47+50
8.221My KilkkiIitin Pyrintö4:50+53
9.192Veera Niittymaa 4:51+54
10.222Cia KilkkiIitin Pyrintö4:54+56
11.219Jade HagqvistIitin Pyrintö4:55+58
12.220Rakel Rantonen 4:58+1:01
13.226Iitumari KauppinenMäntyharjun Virkistys5:02+1:05
14.212Tuuli MakkonenIitin Pyrintö5:04+1:07
15.213Moona Kostiander 5:10+1:13
16.224Julia SiiraLahden Taitoluistelijat5:13+1:16
17.216Emilia TojkanderIitin Pyrintö5:18+1:21
18.209Olga KomulainenIitin Pyrintö5:25+1:28
19.211Vilma ViinikainenHeinolan Isku7:02+3:05

 

T7 : 1 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.182Lumi TerviöLahden Ahkera4:29 
2.189Aada Viinikainen 4:45+16
3.191Minttu Hellsten 4:49+20
4.186Hulda HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:51+21
5.243Siiri KauppinenMäntyharjun Virkistys5:05+35
6.184Mimosa Kostiander 5:16+46
7.187Elsa Rantonen 5:20+51
8.195Ilona Wirman 5:27+57
9.183Nuppu NousiainenPyhtään Yritys5:50+1:20
10.185Karoliina TojkanderIitin Pyrintö5:52+1:22
11.190Minttu MyllyläHirvelän Hirvet6:25+1:55
12.194Leona Greijula 7:34+3:04
13.193Neelia Greijula 7:47+3:18
14.188Victoria Salo 8:42+4:13