Iitti-hölkkä 1.8.2013 - tulokset


M : 9,5 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Reijo Ronnila              Heinolan Isku                 32:35
  2.    Jari Vanhanen              Sjundeå IF                    32:43
  3.    Janne Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                33:44
  4.    Jens Hellerup              Tanska                        34:07
  5.    Ilkka Riihijärvi           Lusin Lukko                   34:24
  6.    Jarno Parkkinen            Juvan Urheilijat              34:28
  7.    Ari Mikkelä                Anjalan Liitto                34:49
  8.    Esa Martomaa               Vehkalahden Veikot            35:14
  9.    Antti Anttonen             Lahden Ahkera                 35:26
 10.    Arto Peltola               Sippolan Kunto                35:38
 11.    Janne Inkinen              Vesikansan Urheilijat         35:51
 12.    Esa Katajamäki             Pakilan Visa                  36:15
 13.    Mika Majander              Sippolan Kunto                36:19
 14.    Teemu Helineva             Iitti                         38:55
 15.    Auvo Kouvo                 Kuusankoski                   38:59
 16.    Markku Tonttila            Nastolan Terä                 39:00
 17.    Kai Sireni                 Lahti Sport                   39:24
 18.    Pauli Torri                Helsinki                      39:43
 19.    Matti Riuttala             Iitti                         40:16
 20.    Antti Kaasalainen          Lahti                         40:22
 21.    Juha Pohjoisaho            Kuusankoski                   40:34
 22.    Harri Peltola              Sippolan Kunto                40:36
 23.    Jarkko Pirinen             Lyöttilän Luja                40:49
 24.    Rauno Rantanen             Kouvola                       40:57
 25.    Heikki Koso                Kouvola                       41:15
 26.    Jukka Villanen             Kouvolan Pojat                41:31
 27.    Mikael Linden              Elimäen Vauhti                41:37
 28.    Mikko Nieminen             Espoo                         41:51
 29.    Anssi Paakala              Kymen Urheilu-Veteraanit      42:00
 30.    Vesa Laitonen              Kouvola                       42:40
 31.    Hannu Alastalo             Kuusankoski                   43:55
 32.    Kimmo Kostiander           Iitti                         43:58
 33.    Kai Renlund                Pyhtään Kisa                  44:02
 34.    Lauri Kokko                Iitti                         44:46
 35.    Jarmo Lehtomäki            Sippolan Kunto                45:21
 36.    Jari Nordman               Iitti                         45:45
 37.    Jari Lindstedt             Hollolan Urheilijat -46       46:26
 38.    Juha Niemi                 Iitti                         46:43
 39.    Mikko Vainonen             Iitin Pyrintö                 46:56
 40.    Antti Järvinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät         46:57
 41.    Timo Virtanen              Iitin Pyrintö                 47:29
 42.    Kai Kuvaja                 Sons of Kömmi                 47:50
 43.    Juhani Tojkander           Iitin Pyrintö                 47:54
 44.    Tommi Tiihonen             Iitti                         48:35
 45.    Eero Haara                 Iitti                         48:35
 46.    Aimo Kolehmainen           Iitin Pyrintö                 49:56
 47.    Pekka Porkka               Finprofile                    50:53
 48.    Harri Nuutinen             Iitin Pyrintö                 51:24
 49.    Timo Räihä                 Lahti                         52:47
 50.    Ilkka Hyypiä               Iitti                         53:22
 51.    Jukka Höytämö              Kouvola                       59:04
 52.    Timo Toivanen              Iitti                       1:01:10
 53.    Karas Diekert              Saksa                       1:01:31
 54.    Veli-Matti Linna           Lahti                       1:04:52
 55.    Juha Komulainen            Iitti                       1:05:58
 56.    Veli Onikki                Kausala                     1:09:51
 57.    Ralf-Tobias Diekert        Saksa                       1:13:28


N : 9,5 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Seija Nurmi                Kerkkoon Urheilijat           40:29
  2.    Leena Mustonen             Siilin Rasti                  42:10
  3.    Annu Tarkiainen            Iitti                         42:36
  4.    Virve Valkeavuori-Kovanen  Hollolan Urheilijat -46       44:07
  5.    Janna Niemi                Iitti                         47:51
  6.    Maria Luoma-aho            Iitti                         47:54
  7.    Minna Valio                Hollolan Urheilijat -46       48:06
  8.    Tanja Renlund              Pyhtään Kisa                  49:22
  9.    Henna Wirman               Myrskylän Myrsky              49:42
 10.    Noora Lainesalo            Team Saha                     50:28
 11.    Vessu Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                51:01
 12.    Maarit Eloranta            Koria                         51:36
 13.    Anu Suokas                 Iitin Pyrintö                 52:14
 14.    Marjo Tiihonen             Iitin Pyrintö                 52:23
 15.    Sanna Karjalainen          Suomusjärven Sisu             52:33
 16.    Heidi Grenfors             Iitti                         52:44
 17.    Jutta Paljakka             Kuusankoski                   52:50
 18.    Minna Mäki                 Nastola                       52:55
 19.    Heli Vahermo               Iitti                         53:05
 20.    Jenni Leinonen             Lahti                         53:13
 21.    Maria Hämäläinen           Kouvola                       53:43
 22.    Eija Riuttala                                            53:54
 23.    Taina Raukola              Iitti                         55:35
 24.    Lea Lehmuskoski            Nastola                       57:06
 25.    Annina Ansas               Kouvola                       57:13
 26.    Kirsi Järvinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät         58:05
 27.    Jenna Puukka               Iitin Pyrintö                 58:08
 28.    Salla Pesonen              Lahti                         59:26
 29.    Tarja Ristola              Iitti                         59:51
 30.    Niina Honko                Iitti                         59:52
 31.    Päivi Tojkander            Iitin Pyrintö               1:00:09
 32.    Suvi Taimisto              Team Saha                   1:00:52
 33.    Miamari Kuronen            Kouvola                     1:00:53
 34.    Tiia Virtanen              Nastola                     1:02:51
 35.    Leena Karjanlahti          Iitin Pyrintö               1:02:52
 36.    Isa Korppila               Iitti                       1:05:10
 37.    Viveca Hyypiä              Iitti                       1:05:57
 38.    Sofia Peltola              Team Saha                   1:06:59
 39.    Henna Hämeenniemi                                      1:08:08
 40.    Anne Hartman               Saksa                       1:13:28
 41.    Maire Pakarinen            Iitti                       1:14:04
 42.    Sonja Vainonen             Iitin Pyrintö               1:32:04
 43.    Saara Hyrd-Bernard         Mäntsälä                    1:32:05
        Ulla Backman               Elimäki                       
        Henna Huppunen             Iitti                         
        Irene Niininen             Iitti                         


P13 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Niklas Heikkilä            Kuusankosken Urheiluseura      3:20
  2.    Akseli Nuutinen            Iitin Pyrintö                  3:28
  3.    Veli Tiihonen              Iitin Pyrintö                  3:49
  4.    Aku Häyrynen               Iitin Pyrintö                  4:11


P11 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Otso Kolehmainen           Iitin Pyrintö                  3:42
  2.    Leevi Lehtikangas          Iitin Pyrintö                  4:02
  3.    Manne Mäki                 Rovaniemi                      4:18
  4.    Juho Pohjantuli            Lahti                          5:00


P9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Otso Häyrinen              Iitin Pyrintö                  4:14
  2.    Lauri Mattila              Kouvolan Suunnistajat          4:21
  3.    Matias Mettälä             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          4:23
  4.    Tapio Tiihonen             Iitin Pyrintö                  4:28
  5.    Severi Sakkara             Elimäen Vauhti                 4:37
  6.    Topias Zemi                Kouvolan Urheilijat            4:39
  7.    Peetu Mäki                 Nastola                        4:48
  8.    Matti Mäki                 Rovaniemi                      4:51
  9.    Roope Sakkara              Elimäen Vauhti                 5:11
 10.    Luukas Huppunen            Iitin Pyrintö                  8:01


T13 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Veera Huppunen             Iitin Pyrintö                  4:15
  2.    Manti Mäki                 Rovaniemi                      4:31


T11 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Elina Mettälä              Helsingin Kisa-Veikot          3:50
  2.    Inka Sakkara               Elimäen Vauhti                 4:00
  3.    Josie Mäki                 Nastola                        4:22
  4.    Ida Turunen                Iitin Pyrintö                  5:15


T9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    Joanna Puukka              Iitin Pyrintö                  4:05
  2.    Amalia Linden              Elimäen Vauhti                 4:13
  3.    Saara Huppunen             Iitin Pyrintö                  4:19
  4.    Iida Luoma-aho             Iitin Pyrintö                  4:27
  5.    Nanna Hyyrynen             Anjalan Liitto                 4:48
  6.    Kerttu Niemi               Iitin Pyrintö                  4:49
  7.    Pihla Martikainen          Iitti                          4:49
  8.    Ada Hänninen               Myrskylän Myrsky               4:53
  9.    Selma Linden               Elimäen Vauhti                 4:58
 10.    Nea Hänninen               Myrskylän Myrsky               5:14
 11.    Assi Tiihonen              Iitin Pyrintö                  5:17
 12.    Martta Huppunen            Iitin Pyrintö                  5:22
 13.    Iiris Niemi                Iitin Pyrintö                  5:37
 14.    Hertta Niemi               Iitin Pyrintö                  5:48
 15.    Beea Virtanen              Nastola                        5:54
 16.    Hilma Hyyrynen             Anjalan Liitto                 5:55