FinProfile seurakisat 9.8.2022

Finprofile seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
09.08.2022

P5 200m
Alkuerät
1)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        55,33             
2)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        58,90             
3)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        1.05,87           
4)   Niilo Karvanen                   --                        1.09,82           
5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        1.14,93           
6)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        1.21,86           
7)   Vilho Rajala                     --                        2.28,28           
     Janrik Palander                  --                        DNS               


T5 200m
1)   Iisa Rajala                      --                        51,42             
2)   Hilma Ekholm                     --                        55,40             
3)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        55,43             
4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        1.01,68           
5)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        1.06,64           
6)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        1.09,05           
7)   Emilia Kokko                     --                        1.11,70           
8)   Hertta Rauhala                   --                        1.14,22           
9)   Janni Eklund                     --                        1.14,69           
10)  Lauren Kokko                     --                        1.42,19           
11)  Amanda Tani                      --                        1.45,81           
12)  Vilma Pekkola                    --                        1.46,74           
     Eevi Koskinen                    --                        DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Iisa Rajala                      --                        51,42             
2)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        55,43             
3)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        1.01,68           
4)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        1.06,64           
5)   Lauren Kokko                     --                        1.42,19           
6)   Amanda Tani                      --                        1.45,81           
     Eevi Koskinen                    --                        DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Hilma Ekholm                     --                        55,40             
2)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        1.09,05           
3)   Emilia Kokko                     --                        1.11,70           
4)   Hertta Rauhala                   --                        1.14,22           
5)   Janni Eklund                     --                        1.14,69           
6)   Vilma Pekkola                    --                        1.46,74           


P5 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        3,89              
     3,89   

2)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        3,70              
     3,70   

3)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        2,88              
     2,88   

4)   Niilo Karvanen                   --                        2,54              
     2,54   

5)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        2,38              
     2,38   

6)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        1,61              
     1,61   

7)   Vilho Rajala                     --                        1,46              
     1,46   

8)   Janrik Palander                  --                        1,15              
     1,15   



T5 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Hilma Ekholm                     --                        3,69              
     3,69   

2)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        3,18              
     3,18   

2)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,18              
     3,18   

4)   Amanda Tani                      --                        2,27              
     2,27   

5)   Iisa Rajala                      --                        2,24              
     2,24   

6)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        2,22              
     2,22   

7)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        1,86              
     1,86   

8)   Janni Eklund                     --                        1,81              
     1,81   

9)   Vilma Pekkola                    --                        1,65              
     1,65   

10)  Lauren Kokko                     --                        1,60              
     1,60   

11)  Hertta Rauhala                   --                        1,37              
     1,37   

12)  Emilia Kokko                     --                        1,36              
     1,36   

     Eevi Koskinen                    --                        DNS               


P7 400m
Alkuerät
1)   Olavi Karvanen                   --                        1.44,40           
2)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        1.47,48           
3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1.53,86           


T7 400m
1)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        1.47,79           
2)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        1.49,58           
3)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1.50,29           
4)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        1.55,89           
5)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1.57,29           
6)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        2.00,65           
7)   Venla Heikki                     --                        2.09,91           
8)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        2.20,36           
9)   Aada Aalto                       --                        2.39,35           

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1.50,29           
2)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        1.55,89           
3)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1.57,29           
4)   Aada Aalto                       --                        2.39,35           

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        1.47,79           
2)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        1.49,58           
3)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        2.00,65           
4)   Venla Heikki                     --                        2.09,91           
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        2.20,36           


P7 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        2,02              
     2,02   1,90   1,99   
                          

2)   Olavi Karvanen                   --                        2,00              
     1,99   1,55   2,00   
                          

3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1,37              
     1,18   1,29   1,37   
                          



T7 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        2,13              
     1,89   2,13   1,96   
                          

2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        2,04              
     2,00   1,90   2,04   
                          

3)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        2,02              
     2,01   2,02   1,99   
                          

4)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1,99              
     1,99   1,80   1,77   
                          

5)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        1,97              
     1,93   1,87   1,97   
                          

6)   Venla Heikki                     --                        1,94              
     1,65   1,94   1,83   
                          

7)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1,91              
     1,91   1,89   1,80   
                          

8)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        1,64              
     1,41   1,64   1,43   
                          

9)   Aada Aalto                       --                        1,42              
     1,42   1,39   1,32   
                          



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        3.50,92           
2)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        4.06,46           
3)   Elias Niitymaa                   --                        4.27,14           
4)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        4.44,64           
5)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     5.09,92           
6)   Miro Peltola                     --                        6.19,37           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                IitPy                     4.13,42           
2)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        4.51,93           
3)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     4.57,26           
4)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     4.58,37           
5)   Seelia Lehtonen                  --                        5.12,94           
6)   Lotta Kiiski                     --                        5.17,45           
6)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        5.17,45           
8)   Aada Tani                        --                        5.21,92           
9)   Martta Peltola                   --                        8.24,20           


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     21,58             
     21,58  

2)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        20,57             
     20,57  

3)   Elias Niitymaa                   --                        19,66             
     19,66  

4)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        14,38             
     14,38  

5)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        13,43             
     13,43  

6)   Miro Peltola                     --                        13,17             
     13,17  

7)   Milo Suokas                      --                        8,47              
     8,47   

8)   Veeti Ekholm                     --                        5,48              
     5,48   



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        15,35             
     15,35  

2)   Martta Peltola                   --                        14,50             
     14,50  

3)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        14,00             
     14,00  

4)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     13,62             
     13,62  

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                IitPy                     13,39             
     13,39  

6)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        11,87             
     11,87  

7)   Aada Tani                        --                        11,35             
     11,35  

8)   Lotta Kiiski                     --                        10,63             
     10,63  

9)   Seelia Lehtonen                  --                        10,01             
     10,01  

10)  Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,16              
     9,16   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     4.30,14           
2)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        4.35,70           
3)   Niko Turunen                     --                        4.40,79           
4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        4.52,19           
5)   Aamos Huppunen                   --                        5.29,23           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     4.12,09           
2)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     4.37,62           
3)   Hulda Huppunen                   --                        4.39,00           
4)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     4.43,56           
5)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        4.45,28           
6)   Linnea Rauhala                   --                        4.50,18           
7)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5.28,61           
8)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        6.03,63           


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        5,85              
     x      x      5,85   
                          

2)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     5,82              
     x      x      5,82   
                          

3)   Niko Turunen                     --                        5,32              
     5,32   5,03   5,11   
                          

4)   Aamos Huppunen                   --                        5,26              
     5,18   5,26   5,25   
                          



T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        7,02              
     7,02   6,88   6,73   
                          

2)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     6,90              
     6,90   6,87   6,67   
                          

3)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     6,10              
     6,10   5,98   5,85   
                          

4)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     6,09              
     x      6,09   5,95   
                          

5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        5,64              
     5,64   5,54   x      
                          

6)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     5,35              
     4,80   5,24   5,35   
                          

7)   Hulda Huppunen                   --                        4,97              
     x      x      4,97   
                          

8)   Linnea Rauhala                   --                        4,85              
     x      4,63   4,85   
                          



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        3.52,76           
2)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        4.07,10           
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        4.42,98           
4)   Elias Lehtonen                   --                        4.52,92           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     4.25,95           
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     4.36,88           
3)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        4.59,15           
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.06,73           
5)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     5.18,59           
6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     5.19,74           


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        7,11              
     6,90   6,61   7,11   

2)   Elias Lehtonen                   --                        6,05              
     6,05   -      5,82   

3)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        5,97              
     5,74   5,95   5,97   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,31              
     8,31   8,09   7,63   

2)   My Kilkki                        --                        7,22              
     7,22   6,86   6,82   

3)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     7,15              
     6,06   5,95   7,15   

4)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     6,48              
     6,48   5,04   5,99   

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     4,53              
     3,81   3,85   4,53   

6)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     4,44              
     4,11   3,98   4,44   

7)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        4,23              
     4,23   4,07   4,05   



P15 1000m

T15 1000m
Loppukilpailu
     Venla Kapiainen                  MikkKV                    DNS               


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
     Valtteri Kapiainen               MikkKV                    DNS               


T15 Kuula