FinProfile seurakisat 14.6.2022

Finprofile seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
14.06.2022

P5 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        9,49              
2)   Lenni Hyypiä                     ---                       10,04             
3)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        19,23             


T5 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             ---                       10,93             
2)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        10,99             
3)   Lilja Rossi                      ---                       11,32             
4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        12,66             
5)   Janni Eklund                     --                        13,22             
6)   Vilma Pekkola                    ---                       23,56             
7)   Lilja Martikainen                ---                       36,51             


P5 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        4,24              
     4,24   

2)   Lenni Hyypiä                     ---                       3,46              
     3,46   

3)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        2,09              
     2,09   



T5 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        4,16              
     4,16   

2)   Lilja Rossi                      ---                       4,13              
     4,13   

3)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,99              
     3,99   

4)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             ---                       2,80              
     2,80   

5)   Vilma Pekkola                    ---                       2,38              
     2,38   

6)   Janni Eklund                     --                        1,61              
     1,61   

7)   Lilja Martikainen                ---                       1,54              
     1,54   



P7 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Nooa Tohka                       ---                       8,87              
2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        8,99              


T7 40m
1)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        8,58              
2)   Heini Martikainen                --                        8,60              
3)   Venla Saarinen                   ---                       8,99              
4)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              ---                       9,15              
5)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        9,16              
6)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        9,22              
7)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        9,26              
8)   Venla Heikki                     --                        9,54              
9)   Aada Aalto                       ---                       10,29             

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        8,58              
2)   Venla Saarinen                   ---                       8,99              
3)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              ---                       9,15              
4)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        9,22              
5)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        9,26              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        8,60              
2)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        9,16              
3)   Venla Heikki                     --                        9,54              
4)   Aada Aalto                       ---                       10,29             


P7 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Nooa Tohka                       ---                       1,99              
     1,86   1,58   1,99   
                          

2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1,94              
     1,94   1,89   1,81   
                          



T7 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              ---                       2,10              
     2,10   1,74   1,84   
                          

2)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        2,03              
     2,03   1,97   1,50   
                          

3)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        1,97              
     1,91   1,85   1,97   
                          

4)   Venla Saarinen                   ---                       1,91              
     1,91   1,84   1,88   
                          

5)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1,85              
     1,65   1,74   1,85   
                          

6)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        1,70              
     1,70   1,68   1,57   
                          

7)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1,66              
     1,58   1,63   1,66   
                          

8)   Venla Heikki                     --                        1,63              
     1,63   x      1,61   
                          

9)   Aada Aalto                       ---                       1,27              
     1,27   x      1,19   
                          



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        7,31              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,46              
3)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        7,81              
3)   Leevi Rossi                      ---                       7,81              
5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        8,73              
     Leevi Lintukangas                --                        DNS               
     Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      ---                       7,07              
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                IitPy                     7,34              
3)   Martta Peltola                   --                        7,50              
4)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     7,80              
5)   Alisa Pesälä                     --                        7,85              
6)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        7,88              
7)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        7,97              
8)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     7,99              
9)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        8,15              
10)  Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,85              
     Elsa Rantonen                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      ---                       7,07              
2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     7,80              
3)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        7,97              
4)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     7,99              
5)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,85              
     Elsa Rantonen                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                IitPy                     7,34              
2)   Martta Peltola                   --                        7,50              
3)   Alisa Pesälä                     --                        7,85              
4)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        7,88              
5)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        8,15              


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     12,16             
     12,16  

2)   Leevi Rossi                      ---                       11,39             
     11,39  

3)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        9,54              
     9,54   

4)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        9,00              
     9,00   

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        5,42              
     5,42   

     Leevi Lintukangas                --                        DNS               
     Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     DNS               


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      ---                       9,88              
     9,88   

2)   Elsa Rantonen                    --                        8,86              
     8,86   

3)   Martta Peltola                   --                        8,24              
     8,24   

4)   Mimosa Kostiander                IitPy                     7,72              
     7,72   

5)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        7,63              
     7,63   

6)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     6,98              
     6,98   

6)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        6,98              
     6,98   

8)   Alisa Pesälä                     --                        6,94              
     6,94   

9)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     6,77              
     6,77   

10)  Helmi Peltola                    --                        5,33              
     5,33   

11)  Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     4,61              
     4,61   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,62              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     ---                       10,49             
3)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     10,64             
4)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        10,82             
5)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        12,15             


T11 60m
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     9,65              
2)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     10,62             
3)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        10,66             
4)   Veera Niittymaa                  --                        10,79             
5)   Irem Köse                        --                        11,08             
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,25             
7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     11,29             
8)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        11,54             
9)   Aliina Jantunen                  --                        11,74             
10)  Hulda Huppunen                   ---                       11,82             
11)  Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     12,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     9,65              
2)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     10,62             
3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     11,29             
4)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        11,54             
5)   Aliina Jantunen                  --                        11,74             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        10,66             
2)   Veera Niittymaa                  --                        10,79             
3)   Irem Köse                        --                        11,08             
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,25             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                   ---                       11,82             
6)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     12,15             


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     19,53             
     19,53  

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     ---                       14,20             
     14,20  

3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        11,03             
     11,03  

4)   Joona Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,35              
     9,35   

5)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        6,73              
     6,73   



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     19,90             
     19,90  

2)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    17,73             
     17,73  

3)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        12,37             
     12,37  

4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     10,24             
     10,24  

5)   Irem Köse                        --                        10,10             
     10,10  

6)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     10,07             
     10,07  

7)   Veera Niittymaa                  --                        7,91              
     7,91   

8)   Sara Hutri                       --                        7,66              
     7,66   

9)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        6,81              
     6,81   

10)  Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     6,54              
     6,54   

11)  Aliina Jantunen                  --                        5,19              
     5,19   

12)  Hulda Huppunen                   ---                       3,69              
     3,69   

     Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                                       


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Näkki                      --                        10,86             
     Veeti Heikki                     --                        DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    9,95              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,01             
3)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     10,25             
4)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     10,71             
5)   My Kilkki                        --                        10,83             
6)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        10,86             
7)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,98             
8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,77             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peetu Näkki                      --                        2,95              
     2,95   2,80   2,44   x      
                                 

     Veeti Heikki                     --                        DNS               


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    3,99              
     3,99   3,49   3,35   3,41   
                                 

2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,36              
     2,99   2,98   3,36   3,16   
                                 

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     3,31              
     x      x      3,31   3,13   
                                 

4)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        3,06              
     2,78   3,06   x      2,99   
                                 

5)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     3,04              
     2,74   2,79   3,04   2,90   
                                 

6)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     2,92              
     2,92   2,77   x      2,86   
                                 

7)   My Kilkki                        --                        2,88              
     2,59   2,56   2,88   2,85   
                                 

8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,30              
     2,30   2,18   2,27   2,30   
                                 



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     13,99             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
     Silja Niemi                      LahdA                     DNS               


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,86              
     4,59   4,57   4,66   4,86